Selektion
10km DLV-DM 1. Lauf Männer | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 602 | Förster, Tom | LG Vogtland | 1.MMJ U23 | 0:28:52 | 2:53 | |
2. | 694 | Voigt, Nils | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 0:28:53 | 2:53 | ||
3. | 491 | Fitwi Sibhatu, Samuel | LG Vulkaneifel | 0:29:01 | 2:54 | ||
4. | 561 | Becker, Jan Lukas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 0:29:04 | 2:54 | ||
5. | 409 | Dahlke, Jonathan | TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen | 0:29:12 | 2:55 | ||
6. | 534 | Blum, Tobias | LC Rehlingen | 0:29:20 | 2:56 | ||
7. | 113 | Teklebrhan, Filmon | LAC Freiburg | 0:29:32 | 2:57 | ||
8. | 188 | Wedel, Konstantin | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 0:29:32 | 2:57 | ||
9. | 374 | Reihs, Yannick | Lauf-Club Euskirchen | 0:29:44 | 2:58 | ||
10. | 292 | Abele, Marius | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2.MMJ U23 | 0:30:09 | 3:01 | |
11. | 734 | Benitz, Timo | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 0:30:12 | 3:01 | ||
12. | 727 | Großkopf, Julian | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 3.MMJ U23 | 0:30:14 | 3:01 | |
13. | 722 | Rauscher, Silvan | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 0:30:15 | 3:01 | ||
14. | 170 | Ulbrich, Tobias | LG Region Landshut | 4.MMJ U23 | 0:30:17 | 3:02 | |
15. | 306 | Kaufhold, Tristan | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1.MMJ U18 | 0:30:19 | 3:02 | |
16. | 415 | Schröder, Alexander | TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen | 0:30:20 | 3:02 | ||
17. | 762 | Uhlig, Dustin | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 0:30:21 | 3:02 | ||
18. | 332 | Vogel, Johannes | TC Fiko Rostock | 0:30:22 | 3:02 | ||
19. | 628 | Schwalm, Lars Christian | Leichtathletikclub Kronshagen | 0:30:22 | 3:02 | ||
20. | 411 | Grommisch, Till | TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen | 0:30:26 | 3:03 | ||
21. | 300 | Busch, Dirk | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1.MM40 | 0:30:28 | 3:03 | |
22. | 738 | Steinsberger, Marc Corin | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 0:30:29 | 3:03 | ||
23. | 742 | Fehr, Marcel | LG Filstal | 0:30:30 | 3:03 | ||
24. | 243 | Singer, Tobias | SCC Berlin | 0:30:31 | 3:03 | ||
25. | 344 | Meier, Karsten | LG Braunschweig | 0:30:31 | 3:03 | ||
26. | 221 | Bürger, Dan | LG Nord Berlin | 0:30:33 | 3:03 | ||
27. | 189 | Zeus, Maximilian | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 0:30:34 | 3:03 | ||
28. | 186 | Ritter, Tobias | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5.MMJ U23 | 0:30:35 | 3:03 | |
29. | 117 | Ehrle, Lukas | LG Brandenkopf | 1.MMJ U20 | 0:30:36 | 3:04 | |
30. | 291 | Abele, Lukas | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 0:30:44 | 3:04 | ||
31. | 153 | Wimmer, Gabriel | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 0:30:46 | 3:05 | ||
32. | 414 | Müller, Jonas | TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen | 0:30:46 | 3:05 | ||
33. | 281 | Lautenschlager, Gabriel | LG Wettenberg | 0:30:48 | 3:05 | ||
34. | 412 | Jeandrée, Julien | TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen | 0:30:49 | 3:05 | ||
35. | 728 | Lauer, Kurt | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2.MMJ U20 | 0:30:54 | 3:05 | |
36. | 737 | Müller, Dominic | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 0:30:55 | 3:06 | ||
37. | 451 | Köhler, Alexander | TV Lemberg | 0:30:59 | 3:06 | ||
38. | 145 | Walter, Maximilian | TV 1883 Schriesheim | 0:30:59 | 3:06 | ||
39. | 624 | Bäcker, Simon | Leichtathletikclub Kronshagen | 0:30:59 | 3:06 | ||
40. | 373 | Küpper, Timo | Lauf-Club Euskirchen | 0:31:03 | 3:06 | ||
41. | 632 | von Soosten, Yannick | TSV Brunsbüttel | 0:31:03 | 3:06 | ||
42. | 445 | Könnel, Tim | TuS Heltersberg | 0:31:08 | 3:07 | ||
43. | 121 | Jelden, Paul | LG Region Karlsruhe | 0:31:17 | 3:08 | ||
44. | 315 | Stuckhardt, Philipp | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 0:31:19 | 3:08 | ||
45. | 176 | Brem, Benedikt | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6.MMJ U23 | 0:31:22 | 3:08 | |
46. | 684 | Jenne, Fabian | SG Wenden | 0:31:22 | 3:08 | ||
47. | 666 | Lindstrot, Henrik | LG Olympia Dortmund | 3.MMJ U20 | 0:31:23 | 3:08 | |
48. | 222 | Michalk, Niels | LG Nord Berlin | 1.MM35 | 0:31:26 | 3:09 | |
49. | 346 | Dietrich, Mattis | Lüneburger SV | 7.MMJ U23 | 0:31:27 | 3:09 | |
50. | 633 | Freitag, Roman | Erfurter LAC | 8.MMJ U23 | 0:31:28 | 3:09 | |
51. | 348 | Kulgemeyer, Jonas | OTB Osnabrück | 4.MMJ U20 | 0:31:29 | 3:09 | |
52. | 455 | Barzen, Erik | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 0:31:32 | 3:09 | ||
53. | 557 | Klesen, Christopher | LLG Wustweiler | 0:31:33 | 3:09 | ||
54. | 596 | Friedrich, Felix | Dresdner SC 1898 | 9.MMJ U23 | 0:31:33 | 3:09 | |
55. | 116 | Beuchert, Julian | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | 0:31:34 | 3:09 | ||
56. | 149 | Völkle, Luca | TV Konstanz | 0:31:34 | 3:09 | ||
57. | 172 | Ioannou-Nikolaides, Johann | LG Stadtwerke München | 10.MMJ U23 | 0:31:38 | 3:10 | |
58. | 155 | Kotißek, Thomas | LG Allgäu | 1.MM45 | 0:31:38 | 3:10 | |
59. | 220 | Brill, Thilo | LG Nord Berlin | 0:31:41 | 3:10 | ||
60. | 758 | Junghans, Raphael | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 0:31:43 | 3:10 | ||
61. | 241 | Schucht, Theodor | SCC Berlin | 5.MMJ U20 | 0:31:44 | 3:10 | |
62. | 184 | Prater, Tobias | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11.MMJ U23 | 0:31:44 | 3:10 | |
63. | 659 | Franken, Lars | LG Olympia Dortmund | 6.MMJ U20 | 0:31:44 | 3:10 | |
64. | 458 | Riker, Tobias | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 0:31:44 | 3:10 | ||
65. | 274 | Dieterich, Jakob | Laufteam Kaßel | 2.MMJ U18 | 0:31:45 | 3:11 | |
66. | 173 | Lauchner, Stefan | LG Stadtwerke München | 0:31:47 | 3:11 | ||
67. | 255 | Sprotte, Philipp | Hamburg Running | 2.MM35 | 0:31:49 | 3:11 | |
68. | 669 | Mohrdieck, Tarje | LG Olympia Dortmund | 12.MMJ U23 | 0:31:50 | 3:11 | |
69. | 219 | Bley, Alexander | LG Nord Berlin | 0:31:52 | 3:11 | ||
70. | 456 | Jeckel, Daniel | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 0:31:52 | 3:11 | ||
71. | 343 | Katib, Joseph | LG Braunschweig | 2.MM40 | 0:31:55 | 3:12 | |
72. | 774 | Hofmann, Tim | VfL Sindelfingen | 7.MMJ U20 | 0:31:56 | 3:12 | |
73. | 462 | Rathgeber, Sören | TV Alzey | 0:31:57 | 3:12 | ||
74. | 686 | Wehner, Frederik Jonas | SG Wenden | 13.MMJ U23 | 0:31:57 | 3:12 | |
75. | 385 | Rieck, Eliah | LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg | 8.MMJ U20 | 0:32:02 | 3:12 | |
76. | 434 | Miereczko, Maciek | VFB Erftstadt | 3.MM40 | 0:32:04 | 3:12 | |
77. | 198 | Kolar, Elias | TSG 08 Roth | 3.MMJ U18 | 0:32:06 | 3:13 | |
78. | 655 | Becker, Florian | LG Olympia Dortmund | 9.MMJ U20 | 0:32:10 | 3:13 | |
79. | 729 | Mannsdörfer, Benjamin | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 0:32:14 | 3:13 | ||
80. | 231 | Göhler, Timo | SCC Berlin | 0:32:15 | 3:14 | ||
81. | 616 | Rodewohl, Christoph | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 0:32:16 | 3:14 | ||
82. | 192 | Lang, Michael | Skivereinigung Amberg | 4.MM40 | 0:32:16 | 3:14 | |
83. | 324 | Paulien, Alex | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 14.MMJ U23 | 0:32:17 | 3:14 | |
84. | 217 | Hüttig, Felix | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 15.MMJ U23 | 0:32:18 | 3:14 | |
85. | 273 | Dieterich, Hannes | Laufteam Kaßel | 0:32:18 | 3:14 | ||
86. | 667 | Lindstrot, Lennart | LG Olympia Dortmund | 10.MMJ U20 | 0:32:18 | 3:14 | |
87. | 256 | Kemper, Julius | Hamburger SV | 16.MMJ U23 | 0:32:21 | 3:14 | |
88. | 252 | Kröger, Gerrit | Hamburg Running | 0:32:24 | 3:14 | ||
89. | 487 | Müller, Martin | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 0:32:25 | 3:15 | ||
90. | 782 | Verhalen, Christoph | TuS Xanten | 5.MM40 | 0:32:27 | 3:15 | |
91. | 757 | Honecker, Andreas | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 0:32:28 | 3:15 | ||
92. | 238 | Schilff, Robin | SCC Berlin | 17.MMJ U23 | 0:32:32 | 3:15 | |
93. | 656 | Boeck, Noah | LG Olympia Dortmund | 11.MMJ U20 | 0:32:32 | 3:15 | |
94. | 125 | Zittel, Florian | LG Region Karlsruhe | 18.MMJ U23 | 0:32:35 | 3:16 | |
95. | 784 | Riestenpatt, Steffen | TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen | 0:32:35 | 3:16 | ||
96. | 687 | Harder, Tom | SV Brackwede | 0:32:35 | 3:16 | ||
97. | 739 | Madeo, Luca | LG Filder | 12.MMJ U20 | 0:32:35 | 3:16 | |
98. | 308 | Müller, Dominik | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 19.MMJ U23 | 0:32:38 | 3:16 | |
99. | 171 | Gebißo, Hiob | LG Stadtwerke München | 0:32:38 | 3:16 | ||
100. | 328 | Kuntermann, Hannes | TC Fiko Rostock | 20.MMJ U23 | 0:32:39 | 3:16 | |
101. | 321 | Bergmann, Nils | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 0:32:41 | 3:16 | ||
102. | 736 | Kirn, Raphael | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 21.MMJ U23 | 0:32:42 | 3:16 | |
103. | 320 | Bauer, Clemens | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 4.MMJ U18 | 0:32:45 | 3:17 | |
104. | 613 | Schubert, Aaron Nikolas | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 5.MMJ U18 | 0:32:46 | 3:17 | |
105. | 481 | Erz, Yannik | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | 0:32:46 | 3:17 | ||
106. | 147 | Balthesen, Tobias | TV Eberbach | 2.MM45 | 0:32:47 | 3:17 | |
107. | 413 | Kreitner, Max | TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen | 0:32:48 | 3:17 | ||
108. | 144 | Weng, Philipp | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 0:32:48 | 3:17 | ||
109. | 593 | Männel, Christoph | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE e.V. | 6.MMJ U18 | 0:32:51 | 3:17 | |
110. | 110 | Pfleiderer, Simon | LAC Freiburg | 0:32:51 | 3:17 | ||
111. | 781 | Mansur, Farah | Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck | 0:32:51 | 3:17 | ||
112. | 164 | Fruhmann, Stephan | LG Paßau | 6.MM40 | 0:32:52 | 3:17 | |
113. | 556 | Gebhard, Maximilian | LLG Wustweiler | 22.MMJ U23 | 0:32:52 | 3:17 | |
114. | 407 | Hoffmann, Luca | TLV Germania überruhr | 23.MMJ U23 | 0:32:53 | 3:17 | |
115. | 205 | Sommer, Paul | TSV Katzwang 05 | 0:32:54 | 3:17 | ||
116. | 115 | Weschle, Jonas | LAC Freiburg | 13.MMJ U20 | 0:32:55 | 3:18 | |
117. | 339 | Reiß, Paul-Simon | Hannover 96 | 0:32:55 | 3:18 | ||
118. | 566 | Lauck, Florian | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 0:32:56 | 3:18 | ||
119. | 303 | Habtemichael, Evan | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 24.MMJ U23 | 0:32:59 | 3:18 | |
120. | 559 | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 3.MM35 | 0:33:01 | 3:18 | |
121. | 490 | Waldstädt, Tim | LG Rhein-Wied | 0:33:01 | 3:18 | ||
122. | 216 | Herrig, Thorsten | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 4.MM35 | 0:33:04 | 3:18 | |
123. | 670 | Plümacher, Viktor | LG Olympia Dortmund | 7.MMJ U18 | 0:33:06 | 3:19 | |
124. | 119 | Grothe, Lennart | LG Region Karlsruhe | 25.MMJ U23 | 0:33:08 | 3:19 | |
125. | 361 | Hoffmann, Malte | Ayyo-Team Eßen | 0:33:09 | 3:19 | ||
126. | 747 | Hailer, Davide | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 26.MMJ U23 | 0:33:10 | 3:19 | |
127. | 329 | Kuntermann, Mattes | TC Fiko Rostock | 14.MMJ U20 | 0:33:12 | 3:19 | |
128. | 210 | Breitschuh, Torben | Berliner SV 1892 | 27.MMJ U23 | 0:33:20 | 3:20 | |
129. | 573 | Schu, Samuel | LTF Marpingen | 0:33:20 | 3:20 | ||
130. | 364 | Mehl, Lukas | DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen | 8.MMJ U18 | 0:33:22 | 3:20 | |
131. | 761 | Reischle, Patrick | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 5.MM35 | 0:33:25 | 3:21 | |
132. | 381 | Graw, Torsten | LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg | 0:33:26 | 3:21 | ||
133. | 663 | Heitböhmer, Fabio | LG Olympia Dortmund | 15.MMJ U20 | 0:33:27 | 3:21 | |
134. | 397 | El Makrini, Hakim | Milers Colonia 2020 | 3.MM45 | 0:33:28 | 3:21 | |
135. | 296 | Becker, Fynn | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 16.MMJ U20 | 0:33:30 | 3:21 | |
136. | 237 | Mainusch, Oskar | SCC Berlin | 17.MMJ U20 | 0:33:32 | 3:21 | |
137. | 384 | Ortmann, Frederik | LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg | 0:33:34 | 3:21 | ||
138. | 629 | Theede, Mirco | Leichtathletikclub Kronshagen | 0:33:36 | 3:22 | ||
139. | 780 | Neumeister, Luca | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 9.MMJ U18 | 0:33:37 | 3:22 | |
140. | 350 | Doerner, Tammo | SV Nordenham | 10.MMJ U18 | 0:33:38 | 3:22 | |
141. | 298 | Blandamura, Noah | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11.MMJ U18 | 0:33:38 | 3:22 | |
142. | 275 | Fischer, Pascal | Laufteam Kaßel | 0:33:39 | 3:22 | ||
143. | 768 | Friedrich, Simon | TSV Straßberg | 0:33:39 | 3:22 | ||
144. | 509 | Becker, Yves | LA Team Saar | 0:33:43 | 3:22 | ||
145. | 151 | Macher, Florian | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 0:33:46 | 3:23 | ||
146. | 304 | Harland, Jörn | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 7.MM40 | 0:33:46 | 3:23 | |
147. | 435 | Janzer, Jonas | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:33:50 | 3:23 | ||
148. | 486 | Brang, Luca | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | 28.MMJ U23 | 0:33:52 | 3:23 | |
149. | 383 | Land, Jonas | LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg | 29.MMJ U23 | 0:33:53 | 3:23 | |
150. | 605 | Arnold, Christopher | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 12.MMJ U18 | 0:33:58 | 3:24 | |
151. | 223 | Reckemeier, Nils | LG Nord Berlin | 0:33:59 | 3:24 | ||
152. | 137 | Paradelo, Lino | SV Waldkirch | 13.MMJ U18 | 0:34:00 | 3:24 | |
153. | 389 | Spanier, René | LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg | 4.MM45 | 0:34:00 | 3:24 | |
154. | 554 | Zehfeld, Lennart | LC Rehlingen | 14.MMJ U18 | 0:34:03 | 3:24 | |
155. | 138 | Schaffrik, Raffael | SV Waldkirch | 0:34:03 | 3:24 | ||
156. | 227 | Berger, Rico | SCC Berlin | 6.MM35 | 0:34:08 | 3:25 | |
157. | 439 | Rahm, Felix | LC Donnersberg | 0:34:10 | 3:25 | ||
158. | 347 | Meier, Nils-Hendrik | Lüneburger SV | 0:34:10 | 3:25 | ||
159. | 377 | Seidenfaden, Markus | Lauf-Club Euskirchen | 0:34:11 | 3:25 | ||
160. | 276 | Hermenau, Aaron | Laufteam Kaßel | 15.MMJ U18 | 0:34:11 | 3:25 | |
161. | 358 | Celik, Murat | Ayyo-Team Eßen | 7.MM35 | 0:34:11 | 3:25 | |
162. | 305 | Hümmer, Jannik | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 18.MMJ U20 | 0:34:14 | 3:25 | |
163. | 249 | Dobberstein, Arthur | Hamburg Running | 0:34:16 | 3:26 | ||
164. | 496 | Quint, Simon | Post-Sportverein Trier | 19.MMJ U20 | 0:34:22 | 3:26 | |
165. | 755 | Federolf, Till | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 30.MMJ U23 | 0:34:23 | 3:26 | |
166. | 779 | Mittnacht, Paul | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 16.MMJ U18 | 0:34:24 | 3:26 | |
167. | 327 | Kumlehn, Justus | TC Fiko Rostock | 17.MMJ U18 | 0:34:25 | 3:27 | |
168. | 190 | Döllefeld, Julius | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 18.MMJ U18 | 0:34:28 | 3:27 | |
169. | 318 | Zehnder, Jürgen | TSV Pfungstadt | 5.MM45 | 0:34:28 | 3:27 | |
170. | 257 | Kühnel, Tom | Hamburger SV | 20.MMJ U20 | 0:34:29 | 3:27 | |
171. | 466 | Adams, Matthias | Lauftreff Schweich | 0:34:30 | 3:27 | ||
172. | 672 | Schiefer, Lucas | LG Olympia Dortmund | 21.MMJ U20 | 0:34:31 | 3:27 | |
173. | 662 | Gröver, Paul | LG Olympia Dortmund | 19.MMJ U18 | 0:34:31 | 3:27 | |
174. | 741 | Zuger, Daniel | LG Filder | 8.MM35 | 0:34:32 | 3:27 | |
175. | 307 | Kehl, Thomas | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 8.MM40 | 0:34:38 | 3:28 | |
176. | 174 | Luckner, Felix | LG Stadtwerke München | 0:34:41 | 3:28 | ||
177. | 599 | Röhrig, Valentin | Dresdner SC 1898 | 20.MMJ U18 | 0:34:48 | 3:29 | |
178. | 259 | Schaller, Moritz | Hamburger SV | 0:34:50 | 3:29 | ||
179. | 211 | Gericke, Jannis | Berliner SV 1892 | 22.MMJ U20 | 0:34:51 | 3:29 | |
180. | 337 | Soltmann, Ben | Braunschweiger Laufclub | 21.MMJ U18 | 0:34:51 | 3:29 | |
181. | 769 | Hermle, Dominik | TSV Straßberg | 0:34:53 | 3:29 | ||
182. | 773 | Hintze, Pascal | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:34:53 | 3:29 | ||
183. | 660 | Franken, Nils | LG Olympia Dortmund | 22.MMJ U18 | 0:34:53 | 3:29 | |
184. | 162 | Deckwerth, Stephan | LG Paßau | 0:34:55 | 3:30 | ||
185. | 254 | Santamarina Krings, Juan Fernando | Hamburg Running | 0:35:03 | 3:30 | ||
186. | 749 | Marheineke, Constantin | MTV Stuttgart | 23.MMJ U18 | 0:35:09 | 3:31 | |
187. | 269 | Böttcher, Lennart | FTSV Heckershausen | 23.MMJ U20 | 0:35:10 | 3:31 | |
188. | 101 | Arnold, Simon | LAC Freiburg | 24.MMJ U18 | 0:35:13 | 3:31 | |
189. | 639 | Kroll, Christoph | LTV Obereichsfeld | 6.MM45 | 0:35:13 | 3:31 | |
190. | 572 | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.MM35 | 0:35:17 | 3:32 | |
191. | 218 | Wallstab, Paul | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 31.MMJ U23 | 0:35:18 | 3:32 | |
192. | 393 | Müller, Christian | LT DSHS Köln | 0:35:19 | 3:32 | ||
193. | 380 | Breunung, Dirk | LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg | 7.MM45 | 0:35:22 | 3:32 | |
194. | 493 | Adam, Philipp | Post-Sportverein Trier | 24.MMJ U20 | 0:35:23 | 3:32 | |
195. | 302 | Erdniß, Jonathan | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 25.MMJ U18 | 0:35:25 | 3:33 | |
196. | 267 | Jäger, Eric | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | 26.MMJ U18 | 0:35:27 | 3:33 | |
197. | 360 | Harrou, Ißa | Ayyo-Team Eßen | 9.MM40 | 0:35:27 | 3:33 | |
198. | 142 | Maier, Oliver | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 8.MM45 | 0:35:27 | 3:33 | |
199. | 200 | Schroll, Christopher | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 32.MMJ U23 | 0:35:29 | 3:33 | |
200. | 600 | Sato, Erik | Dresdner SC 1898 | 27.MMJ U18 | 0:35:30 | 3:33 | |
201. | 677 | Landwehrjohann, Fynn | LV Oelde | 25.MMJ U20 | 0:35:33 | 3:33 | |
202. | 334 | Illiger, Louis | Braunschweiger Laufclub | 28.MMJ U18 | 0:35:40 | 3:34 | |
203. | 392 | Kremser, Fabian | LT DSHS Köln | 0:35:43 | 3:34 | ||
204. | 372 | Eßelborn, Tobias | Lauf-Club Euskirchen | 0:35:44 | 3:34 | ||
205. | 345 | Bockelmann, Leo | Lüneburger SV | 0:35:46 | 3:35 | ||
206. | 168 | Siegerstetter, Markus | LG Paßau | 0:35:47 | 3:35 | ||
207. | 107 | Machnow, Tore | LAC Freiburg | 29.MMJ U18 | 0:35:49 | 3:35 | |
208. | 706 | Chrétien, Noé | KSG Gerlingen | 30.MMJ U18 | 0:35:49 | 3:35 | |
209. | 335 | Lefering, Sebastian | Braunschweiger Laufclub | 0:35:50 | 3:35 | ||
210. | 126 | Löffler, Philipp | LSG Karlsruhe | 10.MM40 | 0:35:53 | 3:35 | |
211. | 446 | Dreyer, Tobias | TV Hinterweidenthal | 0:35:58 | 3:36 | ||
212. | 571 | Weber, Thomas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.MM45 | 0:36:05 | 3:37 | |
213. | 771 | Frey, Finn | TSV Wäschenbeuren | 26.MMJ U20 | 0:36:12 | 3:37 | |
214. | 375 | Scheidtweiler, Rolf | Lauf-Club Euskirchen | 10.MM45 | 0:36:13 | 3:37 | |
215. | 199 | Halbig, Jared | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 31.MMJ U18 | 0:36:16 | 3:38 | |
216. | 251 | Krischke, David | Hamburg Running | 10.MM35 | 0:36:17 | 3:38 | |
217. | 408 | Komp, Leonhard | TLV Germania überruhr | 33.MMJ U23 | 0:36:18 | 3:38 | |
218. | 108 | Menze, Linus | LAC Freiburg | 27.MMJ U20 | 0:36:21 | 3:38 | |
219. | 494 | Decker, Louis | Post-Sportverein Trier | 28.MMJ U20 | 0:36:24 | 3:38 | |
220. | 426 | Jesinghaus, Marvin | TV Refrath | 0:36:31 | 3:39 | ||
221. | 567 | Müller, Matthias | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.MM45 | 0:36:33 | 3:39 | |
222. | 250 | Grieß, Andreas | Hamburg Running | 11.MM35 | 0:36:34 | 3:39 | |
223. | 382 | Hollain, Rolf | LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg | 12.MM45 | 0:36:35 | 3:40 | |
224. | 109 | Mihailowitsch, Tim | LAC Freiburg | 0:36:36 | 3:40 | ||
225. | 549 | Peter, Joshua | LC Rehlingen | 34.MMJ U23 | 0:36:37 | 3:40 | |
226. | 513 | Hock, Luca | LA Team Saar | 35.MMJ U23 | 0:36:38 | 3:40 | |
227. | 743 | Sämann, Ludwig | LG Filstal | 0:36:39 | 3:40 | ||
228. | 533 | Biehl, Jan | LC Rehlingen | 32.MMJ U18 | 0:36:41 | 3:40 | |
229. | 611 | Pölkner, Magnus | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 33.MMJ U18 | 0:36:46 | 3:41 | |
230. | 720 | Maier, Julian | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 0:36:46 | 3:41 | ||
231. | 453 | Roußel, Cedric | LLG Wonnegau | 0:36:46 | 3:41 | ||
232. | 246 | Weber, Morten | ATS Buntentor Bremen | 36.MMJ U23 | 0:36:48 | 3:41 | |
233. | 641 | Stöber, Simon | LTV Obereichsfeld | 37.MMJ U23 | 0:36:52 | 3:41 | |
234. | 642 | Wieg, Mathias | LTV Obereichsfeld | 12.MM35 | 0:36:53 | 3:41 | |
235. | 310 | Reinke, Ingbert | ßC Hanau-Rodenbach | 13.MM45 | 0:36:55 | 3:42 | |
236. | 527 | Agostini, Lucca | LC Rehlingen | 34.MMJ U18 | 0:36:58 | 3:42 | |
237. | 638 | Jakob, Benjamin | LTV Obereichsfeld | 13.MM35 | 0:36:59 | 3:42 | |
238. | 650 | Broszeit, Janik | LC Rapid Dortmund | 0:37:02 | 3:42 | ||
239. | 437 | Christmann, Sascha | LC Donnersberg | 11.MM40 | 0:37:03 | 3:42 | |
240. | 124 | Schaller, Linus | LG Region Karlsruhe | 35.MMJ U18 | 0:37:06 | 3:43 | |
241. | 461 | Hajjam, Yaßin | TV Alzey | 38.MMJ U23 | 0:37:10 | 3:43 | |
242. | 447 | Martin, Marko | TV Hinterweidenthal | 14.MM45 | 0:37:10 | 3:43 | |
243. | 105 | Ettner, Florian | LAC Freiburg | 29.MMJ U20 | 0:37:21 | 3:44 | |
244. | 574 | Oster, Joachim | LTF Theeltal | 15.MM45 | 0:37:31 | 3:45 | |
245. | 753 | Haym, Benedikt | Triathlon Team Göppingen | 36.MMJ U18 | 0:37:33 | 3:45 | |
246. | 707 | Henke, Leonard | KSG Gerlingen | 37.MMJ U18 | 0:37:38 | 3:46 | |
247. | 112 | Straßburg, Sebastian | LAC Freiburg | 0:37:39 | 3:46 | ||
248. | 679 | Schwab, Lucas | LV Oelde | 30.MMJ U20 | 0:37:44 | 3:46 | |
249. | 394 | Schöder, Timm | LT DSHS Köln | 0:37:48 | 3:47 | ||
250. | 555 | Backes, Joel | LLG Wustweiler | 0:37:48 | 3:47 | ||
251. | 597 | John, Pascal | Dresdner SC 1898 | 38.MMJ U18 | 0:38:08 | 3:49 | |
252. | 519 | Schöndorf, Timo | LA Team Saar | 16.MM45 | 0:38:15 | 3:50 | |
253. | 111 | Rohrer, Nils | LAC Freiburg | 39.MMJ U18 | 0:38:25 | 3:51 | |
254. | 406 | Fleischer, Malte | TLV Germania überruhr | 39.MMJ U23 | 0:38:36 | 3:52 | |
255. | 568 | Münnich, Martin | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 17.MM45 | 0:38:38 | 3:52 | |
256. | 495 | Hubertz, Hannes | Post-Sportverein Trier | 31.MMJ U20 | 0:38:52 | 3:53 | |
257. | 333 | Fellner, Moritz | Braunschweiger Laufclub | 40.MMJ U18 | 0:38:53 | 3:53 | |
258. | 325 | Puhlmann, Til | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 40.MMJ U23 | 0:39:24 | 3:56 | |
259. | 473 | Jörg, Frederic | Lauftreff Schweich | 14.MM35 | 0:39:48 | 3:59 | |
260. | 697 | Overkamp, Justus | TV Westfalia Epe | 41.MMJ U18 | 0:39:58 | 4:00 | |
261. | 349 | Pöling, Jakob | OTB Osnabrück | 42.MMJ U18 | 0:40:02 | 4:00 | |
262. | 248 | Waldhaus, Uwe | SV Werder Bremen | 12.MM40 | 0:40:04 | 4:00 | |
263. | 607 | Aeugle, Matti | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 43.MMJ U18 | 0:40:06 | 4:01 | |
264. | 472 | Hofer, Christian | Lauftreff Schweich | 13.MM40 | 0:40:30 | 4:03 | |
265. | 139 | Bamler, Jannick | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 41.MMJ U23 | 0:40:33 | 4:03 | |
266. | 590 | Schneider, Andreas | TV Ludweiler | 14.MM40 | 0:40:37 | 4:04 | |
267. | 770 | Straub, Markus | TSV Straßberg | 15.MM35 | 0:40:41 | 4:04 | |
268. | 106 | Holub, Denis | LAC Freiburg | 44.MMJ U18 | 0:41:17 | 4:08 | |
269. | 637 | Heddergott, Martin | LTV Obereichsfeld | 16.MM35 | 0:41:24 | 4:08 | |
270. | 511 | Geßner, Paul | LA Team Saar | 32.MMJ U20 | 0:42:53 | 4:17 | |
271. | 634 | Maak, Andreas | LG Erfurt e.V. | 18.MM45 | 0:43:24 | 4:20 | |
272. | 546 | Ney, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 19.MM45 | 0:44:45 | 4:29 |