Selektion
10. Heggestorzelauf Biosphären Crosslauf | 15 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 1072 | Malzanini, Lukas | Hartfüßler Trail eV. Team Lapa | 1.M | 1:18:01 | 5:12 | |
2. | 1061 | Stodden, Daniel | DJG-SG St. Ingbert | 2.M | 1:20:08 | 5:21 | |
3. | 1048 | Rompczyk, Jan | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M | 1:20:58 | 5:24 | |
4. | 1039 | Nagel, Tobias | Betze Brigade | 4.M | 1:22:26 | 5:30 | |
5. | 1026 | Koch, Christian | Homburg | 5.M | 1:27:57 | 5:52 | |
6. | 1045 | Quintero, Andrés | Saarbrücken | 6.M | 1:30:33 | 6:02 | |
7. | 1029 | Kummer, Nico | Rohrbach | 7.M | 1:31:33 | 6:06 | |
8. | 1066 | Woll, Sven | Saarbrücken | 8.M | 1:31:33 | 6:06 | |
9. | 1023 | Hübsch, Niklas | Heckendalheim | 9.M | 1:32:31 | 6:10 | |
10. | 1013 | Duckstein, Volker | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M | 1:36:16 | 6:25 | |
11. | 1021 | Holzner, Michael | SC Homburg / Team sportELSCH | 11.M | 1:36:17 | 6:25 | |
12. | 1073 | Cyrille, Faivre | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M | 1:37:03 | 6:28 | |
13. | 1040 | Niehren, Frank | Illingen | 13.M | 1:37:14 | 6:29 | |
14. | 1027 | Köhne, Jens | Saarbrücken | 14.M | 1:37:17 | 6:29 | |
15. | 1059 | Staab, Christian | Lauftreff-Bliesgau | 15.M | 1:39:03 | 6:36 | |
16. | 1018 | Hach, Johannes | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 16.M | 1:40:05 | 6:40 | |
17. | 1012 | Dier, Luis | Butzbacha | 17.M | 1:40:08 | 6:41 | |
18. | 1017 | Gohl, Sophie | Homburg | 1.W | 1:40:44 | 6:43 | |
19. | 1044 | Philippi, Tobias | Tholey-Hasborn | 18.M | 1:40:54 | 6:44 | |
20. | 1035 | Michely, Angelika | WeRun4Fun e.V. | 2.W | 1:43:10 | 6:53 | |
21. | 1031 | Letzelter, Matthias | Miesau | 19.M | 1:44:45 | 6:59 | |
22. | 1053 | Schmitt, Stefan | Lauftreff Invalidos | 20.M | 1:46:34 | 7:06 | |
23. | 1043 | Pfersdorf, Peter | Lauftreff Invalidos | 21.M | 1:46:34 | 7:06 | |
24. | 1032 | Mehl, Volker | Lauftreff Invalidos | 22.M | 1:46:35 | 7:06 | |
25. | 1007 | Buchheit, Pascal | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 23.M | 1:47:00 | 7:08 | |
26. | 1064 | Vizentini, Laura | Saarbrücken | 3.W | 1:47:50 | 7:11 | |
27. | 1052 | Schätzel, Michael | Oberthal | 24.M | 1:47:50 | 7:11 | |
28. | 1069 | Zawadzka, Anna | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W | 1:48:06 | 7:12 | |
29. | 1014 | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | Sankt Ingbert | 25.M | 1:48:59 | 7:16 | |
30. | 1028 | König, Sabine | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W | 1:49:02 | 7:16 | |
31. | 1054 | Schmitting, Kevin | Kirkel | 26.M | 1:49:32 | 7:18 | |
32. | 1004 | Bickel, Stefan | Dose-Rutscher | 27.M | 1:53:09 | 7:33 | |
33. | 1067 | Wüstner, Martin | Dose-Rutscher | 28.M | 1:53:11 | 7:33 | |
34. | 1062 | Thinnes, Hagen | Rehlingen siersburg | 29.M | 1:54:08 | 7:37 | |
35. | 1068 | Yuile, Adam | Saarbrücken | 30.M | 1:54:16 | 7:37 | |
36. | 1050 | Rumpler, Andre | Jurapente | 31.M | 1:55:17 | 7:41 | |
37. | 1074 | Stolz, Richard | 32.M | 1:55:45 | 7:43 | ||
38. | 1009 | de Barros Alves, Rogério | Saarbrücken | 33.M | 1:57:17 | 7:49 | |
39. | 1041 | Paulus, Denise | Saarbrücken | 6.W | 1:57:18 | 7:49 | |
40. | 1025 | Kallenborn, Tobias | Saarbrücken | 34.M | 2:00:17 | 8:01 | |
41. | 1051 | Schank, Dirk | Homburg | 35.M | 2:00:53 | 8:04 | |
42. | 1070 | Ziethen, Stephan | Steinberg-Deckenhardt | 36.M | 2:01:42 | 8:07 | |
43. | 1065 | Wegner, Nicholas | Homburg | 37.M | 2:02:12 | 8:09 | |
44. | 1060 | Stemmler, Michael | Blieskastel | 38.M | 2:07:26 | 8:30 | |
45. | 1010 | Dier, Georg | Butzbacha | 39.M | 2:07:27 | 8:30 | |
46. | 1057 | Speicher, Annika | Saarbrücken | 7.W | 2:07:34 | 8:30 | |
47. | 1022 | Houy, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W | 2:08:26 | 8:34 | |
48. | 1008 | Collnot, Eva | Lt Rennschnecken Dudweiler | 9.W | 2:11:53 | 8:48 | |
49. | 1003 | Bender, Michelle | Lt Rennschnecken Dudweiler | 10.W | 2:11:53 | 8:48 | |
50. | 1037 | Mohr, Rainer | Lt Rennschnecken Dudweiler | 40.M | 2:11:53 | 8:48 | |
51. | 1005 | Braun, Martin | Lt Rennschnecken Dudweiler | 41.M | 2:11:54 | 8:48 | |
52. | 1049 | Rueenauver, Georg | Saarbrücken | 42.M | 2:12:00 | 8:48 | |
53. | 1034 | Meisberger, Thorsten | Saarbrücken | 43.M | 2:12:00 | 8:48 | |
54. | 1011 | Dier, Johan | Butzbacha | 44.M | 2:12:02 | 8:48 | |
55. | 1042 | Paulus, Tobias | Tholey-Hasborn | 45.M | 2:12:18 | 8:49 | |
56. | 1075 | Stodden, Anton | 46.M | 2:17:16 | 9:09 | ||
57. | 1078 | Grün, Johanne | 11.W | 2:19:11 | 9:17 | ||
58. | 1077 | Grün, Svenja | 12.W | 2:19:15 | 9:17 | ||
59. | 1024 | Huhn, Sandra | Steinberg-Deckenhardt | 13.W | 2:20:48 | 9:23 | |
60. | 1056 | Seibert, Bianca | Steinberg-Deckenhardt | 14.W | 2:20:49 | 9:23 | |
61. | 1071 | Lisbert, Julie | Lauftreff bliesgau | 15.W | 2:27:28 | 9:50 | |
62. | 1016 | Fabian, Hauck | St. Ingbert | 16.W | 2:50:34 | 11:22 | |
63. | 369 | Hofmann, Yannis | 47.M | 2:50:37 | 11:22 | ||
64. | 368 | Niklas, Nils | 48.M | 2:50:38 | 11:23 | ||
65. | 1076 | Stolz, Paul | 49.M | 2:50:38 | 11:23 | ||
66. | 1047 | Nieder, Roman | St. Ingbert | 50.M | 2:50:39 | 11:23 |