Selektion
Crosslauf am Waldhaus des TBS Saarbrücken | 1100 Meter
Pos. | StNr | Name | | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km |
1. | 25 | Libens-Thein, Maxine | | LC Rehlingen | 1.W10 | 0:04:19 | 3:55 |
2. | 29 | Bach, Philipp | | TV Ludweiler | 1.M10 | 0:04:35 | 4:10 |
3. | 37 | Hollenbach, Mika | | SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr. | 1.M11 | 0:04:37 | 4:12 |
4. | 13 | Grundhöfer, Juri | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M10 | 0:04:40 | 4:15 |
5. | 31 | Will, Justus | | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 1.M9 | 0:04:49 | 4:23 |
6. | 12 | Pilz, Kalle | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M9 | 0:05:12 | 4:44 |
7. | 26 | Weis, Julian | | LC Rehlingen | 3.M10 | 0:05:13 | 4:45 |
8. | 141 | Rückel, Maximilian | | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.M8 | 0:05:15 | 4:46 |
9. | 154 | Althaus, Leo | | SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr. | 1.M7 | 0:05:15 | 4:46 |
10. | 155 | Althaus, Ben | | SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr. | 2.M7 | 0:05:16 | 4:47 |
11. | 108 | Schlett, Finn | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 3.M9 | 0:05:19 | 4:50 |
12. | 48 | Luckhardt, Lenny | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M8 | 0:05:23 | 4:54 |
13. | 28 | Kraemer, Aaron | | LC Rehlingen | 4.M10 | 0:05:24 | 4:55 |
14. | 27 | Dandl, Johannes | | LC Rehlingen | 3.M7 | 0:05:32 | 5:02 |
15. | 99 | Escher, Anna | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.W10 | 0:05:32 | 5:02 |
16. | 82 | Baltes, Jona | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 5.M10 | 0:05:33 | 5:03 |
17. | 47 | Aksoy, Nuri | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M9 | 0:05:35 | 5:05 |
18. | 113 | Hammé, Noah | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 5.M9 | 0:05:39 | 5:08 |
19. | 59 | Stumm, Milena | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.W9 | 0:05:40 | 5:09 |
20. | 43 | Göktas, Yasin | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.M9 | 0:05:41 | 5:10 |
21. | 116 | Weber, Jakob | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.M9 | 0:05:43 | 5:12 |
22. | 174 | Jerzenbeck, Marleene | | LC Rehlingen | 2.W9 | 0:05:44 | 5:13 |
23. | 78 | Dörr, Priya | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.W10 | 0:05:47 | 5:15 |
24. | 142 | Ferger, Rebekka | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.W10 | 0:05:48 | 5:16 |
25. | 95 | Schneider, Leo | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.M11 | 0:05:50 | 5:18 |
26. | 144 | Irsch, Katharina | | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W9 | 0:05:52 | 5:20 |
27. | 16 | John, Rafael | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.M10 | 0:05:54 | 5:22 |
28. | 149 | Przibilla, Henri | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M9 | 0:05:54 | 5:22 |
29. | 24 | Dandl, Katharina | | LC Rehlingen | 1.W11 | 0:05:55 | 5:23 |
30. | 140 | Reinicke, Frederik | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 4.M7 | 0:06:01 | 5:28 |
31. | 151 | Schneider, Tom | | SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr. | 3.M8 | 0:06:04 | 5:31 |
32. | 112 | Kern, Johannes | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 4.M8 | 0:06:04 | 5:31 |
33. | 7 | John, Simon | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M7 | 0:06:05 | 5:32 |
34. | 103 | Kratz, Victoria | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.W8 | 0:06:06 | 5:33 |
35. | 60 | Zukowski, Laura | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.W11 | 0:06:20 | 5:45 |
36. | 117 | Schlett, Leni | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.W7 | 0:06:23 | 5:48 |
37. | 74 | Schneider, Stella | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.W10 | 0:06:32 | 5:56 |
38. | 65 | Dietze, Lisa | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.W10 | 0:06:37 | 6:01 |
39. | 171 | Faul, Fabian | | SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr. | 1.M6 | 0:06:38 | 6:02 |
40. | 54 | Kramer, Luisa | | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.W8 | 0:06:44 | 6:07 |
41. | 150 | Schneider, Raphael | | TV Ludweiler | 5.M8 | 0:06:47 | 6:10 |
42. | 118 | Weber, Lina | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.W7 | 0:07:02 | 6:24 |
43. | 130 | Müller, Alina | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 3.W7 | 0:07:03 | 6:25 |
44. | 135 | Hammé, Mika | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.M6 | 0:07:04 | 6:25 |
45. | 36 | Theiß, Maren | | SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr. | 3.W11 | 0:07:07 | 6:28 |
46. | 120 | Müller, Luisa | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 4.W7 | 0:07:14 | 6:35 |
47. | 139 | Schöner, Lukas | | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 6.M7 | 0:07:15 | 6:35 |
48. | 156 | Ott, Marlene | | SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr. | 1.W6 | 0:07:16 | 6:36 |
49. | 162 | von Uffel, Paula | | SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr. | 2.W6 | 0:07:17 | 6:37 |