Selektion
14. Ferraro Gutsweiherlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 94 | Miereczko, Maciek | maciek-lauftrainer.de | 1.M40 | 0:34:35,8 | 3:28 | |
2. | 2 | Arab, Yaßin | Forbach | 1.M | 0:35:53,9 | 3:35 | |
3. | 22 | Deckarm, Nico | nextgendingmad | 2.M | 0:36:51,2 | 3:41 | |
4. | 222 | Jacob, Torsten | TUS Ormesheim | 1.M35 | 0:37:17,0 | 3:44 | |
5. | 55 | Irsch, Benny | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 2.M40 | 0:38:01,7 | 3:48 | |
6. | 48 | Hock, Luca | nextgendingmad | 3.M | 0:38:11,4 | 3:49 | |
7. | 147 | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 1.M55 | 0:38:24,8 | 3:50 | |
8. | 123 | Schiffer, Michael | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.M45 | 0:38:35,9 | 3:52 | |
9. | 153 | Keck-Brengel, Julia | LA Team Saar | 1.W45 | 0:38:43,4 | 3:52 | |
10. | 24 | Dietz, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M35 | 0:38:54,0 | 3:53 | |
11. | 77 | Lanigra, Francesco | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M30 | 0:39:16,5 | 3:56 | |
12. | 42 | Hammler, René | SV GO! SAAR 05 | 2.M30 | 0:39:32,5 | 3:57 | |
13. | 170 | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Oberbexbach | 1.M50 | 0:40:10,4 | 4:01 | |
14. | 88 | Maurer, Timo | LTF Theeltal | 2.M50 | 0:40:18,5 | 4:02 | |
15. | 168 | Duits, Sebastian | FMAC | 3.M40 | 0:40:47,2 | 4:05 | |
16. | 154 | Schöndorf, Timo | LA Team Saar | 2.M45 | 0:40:57,5 | 4:06 | |
17. | 37 | Grichnik, Justin | 4.M | 0:40:58,4 | 4:06 | ||
18. | 121 | Rust, Stéphane | 3.M50 | 0:40:59,5 | 4:06 | ||
19. | 18 | Buchheit, Björn | 3.M35 | 0:41:11,2 | 4:07 | ||
20. | 86 | Maurer, Christian | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 3.M30 | 0:41:11,7 | 4:07 | |
21. | 1 | Ackermann, Paul | LV Merzig | 1.MU18 | 0:41:21,1 | 4:08 | |
22. | 235 | Groß, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M45 | 0:41:30,0 | 4:09 | |
23. | 60 | Kahl, Andreas | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 4.M45 | 0:41:38,3 | 4:10 | |
24. | 223 | Maßing, Sven | LTF Theeltal | 4.M35 | 0:41:47,1 | 4:11 | |
25. | 23 | Degianpietro, Laurent | CAN Sarreguemines | 5.M45 | 0:41:58,4 | 4:12 | |
26. | 99 | Müller, Bernhard | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.M50 | 0:42:13,7 | 4:13 | |
27. | 40 | Grün, Oliver | TV 1886 Bexbach | 5.M35 | 0:42:16,4 | 4:14 | |
28. | 219 | Blum, Tobias | LC Rehlingen | 5.M | 0:42:18,4 | 4:14 | |
29. | 220 | Tonjes, Hendirk | LSG Sulzbachtal | 6.M35 | 0:42:29,4 | 4:15 | |
30. | 150 | Squillace, Antonio | LC Rehlingen | 5.M50 | 0:42:40,2 | 4:16 | |
31. | 51 | Holweck, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M45 | 0:42:44,6 | 4:16 | |
32. | 233 | Nieweling, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M55 | 0:42:46,3 | 4:17 | |
33. | 228 | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 7.M45 | 0:43:02,9 | 4:18 | |
34. | 128 | Schramm Do Carmo, Christian | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 4.M40 | 0:43:05,6 | 4:19 | |
35. | 71 | Korb, Thomas | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 8.M45 | 0:43:12,3 | 4:19 | |
36. | 231 | Lüdemann, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M40 | 0:43:17,9 | 4:20 | |
37. | 38 | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M55 | 0:43:38,2 | 4:22 | |
38. | 64 | Kettenbaum, Marius | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.M35 | 0:43:55,8 | 4:24 | |
39. | 230 | Leibock, Beugt | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M35 | 0:43:55,8 | 4:24 | |
40. | 76 | Lang, Florian | 9.M35 | 0:43:57,0 | 4:24 | ||
41. | 145 | Welsch, Jens | 6.M40 | 0:44:01,5 | 4:24 | ||
42. | 151 | Wendorf, Andreas | Biathlon-Team Saarland | 7.M40 | 0:44:03,1 | 4:24 | |
43. | 61 | Kallenborn, Sabrina | 1.W | 0:44:15,8 | 4:26 | ||
44. | 100 | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W30 | 0:44:25,7 | 4:27 | |
45. | 57 | Jochem, Laurent | Can Sarreguemines | 6.M50 | 0:44:31,7 | 4:27 | |
46. | 131 | Schwan, Ronny | 9.M45 | 0:44:49,0 | 4:29 | ||
47. | 114 | Porn-Kiefer, Vaneßa | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.W35 | 0:45:37,1 | 4:34 | |
48. | 5 | Baltes, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M35 | 0:45:38,0 | 4:34 | |
49. | 134 | Schwenk, Michael | Turboteam Nordsaar | 10.M45 | 0:45:53,6 | 4:35 | |
50. | 105 | Paulus, Hagen | LG Ohmbachsee | 1.M60 | 0:45:57,4 | 4:36 | |
51. | 237 | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 2.M60 | 0:46:00,9 | 4:36 | |
52. | 142 | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 11.M45 | 0:46:20,2 | 4:38 | |
53. | 107 | Peter, Joe | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 8.M40 | 0:46:22,0 | 4:38 | |
54. | 213 | Eugen, Sujew | 9.M40 | 0:46:40,1 | 4:40 | ||
55. | 234 | Ney, Christian | 4.M30 | 0:46:49,0 | 4:41 | ||
56. | 36 | Grewenig-Czarny, Simone | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.W40 | 0:46:56,5 | 4:42 | |
57. | 67 | Klees, Julia | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.W | 0:47:15,8 | 4:44 | |
58. | 97 | Mischke, Christian | Legs Misérables | 11.M35 | 0:47:19,4 | 4:44 | |
59. | 103 | Nikolaus, Marius | 4.M55 | 0:47:29,2 | 4:45 | ||
60. | 81 | Löw, Roland | ERC Homburg | 3.M60 | 0:47:34,7 | 4:45 | |
61. | 120 | Rudolph, Stefan | 12.M45 | 0:47:37,4 | 4:46 | ||
62. | 161 | Oberhuber, Sophie | Drei Kraft Neunkirchen | 1.WU18 | 0:47:39,3 | 4:46 | |
63. | 218 | Recktenwald, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 13.M45 | 0:47:40,3 | 4:46 | |
64. | 167 | Weislinger, Gux | Alsting Frankreich | 1.M65 | 0:47:41,8 | 4:46 | |
65. | 84 | Maas, Heiko | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.M50 | 0:47:46,8 | 4:47 | |
66. | 54 | Hüther, Franz | TV 1886 Bexbach | 1.M70 | 0:47:48,3 | 4:47 | |
67. | 224 | Ruffing, Thomas | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 4.M60 | 0:47:49,9 | 4:47 | |
68. | 216 | Thomas, Adeline | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 2.W40 | 0:47:56,5 | 4:48 | |
69. | 162 | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M50 | 0:48:02,6 | 4:48 | |
70. | 160 | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 5.M60 | 0:48:03,9 | 4:48 | |
71. | 215 | Ksinsik, Patric | 9.M50 | 0:48:12,5 | 4:49 | ||
72. | 85 | Maßon, Tim | 10.M40 | 0:48:16,4 | 4:50 | ||
73. | 28 | Faivre, Cyrille | LAG SAARBRüCKEN | 10.M50 | 0:48:26,2 | 4:51 | |
74. | 240 | Zäh, Michael | 11.M40 | 0:48:26,2 | 4:51 | ||
75. | 45 | Hennes, Philipp | 14.M45 | 0:48:42,1 | 4:52 | ||
76. | 47 | Himbert, Lisa Michaela | 3.W | 0:48:47,7 | 4:53 | ||
77. | 159 | Schneider, Ralph | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M55 | 0:48:48,8 | 4:53 | |
78. | 15 | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 0:49:12,7 | 4:55 | |
79. | 52 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.M65 | 0:49:22,5 | 4:56 | |
80. | 83 | Maas, Claudia | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.W50 | 0:49:29,5 | 4:57 | |
81. | 46 | Hiller, Katja | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 2.W45 | 0:49:32,2 | 4:57 | |
82. | 21 | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 0:49:40,1 | 4:58 | |
83. | 69 | Koch, Tina | LT Olympia Ramstein | 2.W55 | 0:50:18,6 | 5:02 | |
84. | 106 | Paulußen, Hanna | 2.W30 | 0:50:32,4 | 5:03 | ||
85. | 43 | Hau, Bernd | 6.M55 | 0:50:41,8 | 5:04 | ||
86. | 166 | Münch, Kevin | 5.M30 | 0:50:52,2 | 5:05 | ||
87. | 44 | Hauck, Karl-Heinz | 7.M60 | 0:50:56,7 | 5:06 | ||
88. | 75 | Ladarevic, Erol | dubica power | 8.M60 | 0:51:02,4 | 5:06 | |
89. | 221 | Zubiller, Stefan | LSG SBR-Sulzbachtal | 15.M45 | 0:51:07,2 | 5:07 | |
90. | 126 | Schneider, Patrick | LG Ohmbachsee | 12.M40 | 0:51:22,4 | 5:08 | |
91. | 165 | Düppre, Sebastian | 6.M30 | 0:51:28,6 | 5:09 | ||
92. | 124 | Schmitt, Noelle | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 3.W30 | 0:51:44,8 | 5:10 | |
93. | 227 | Fuchs, Stefan | Ottweiler | 12.M35 | 0:51:53,2 | 5:11 | |
94. | 119 | Roppenecker, Julian | 6.M | 0:52:05,5 | 5:13 | ||
95. | 72 | Kriesche, Jennifer | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 2.W35 | 0:52:17,7 | 5:14 | |
96. | 41 | Hahn, Pascal | Boxclub 1921 | 13.M35 | 0:52:17,7 | 5:14 | |
97. | 148 | Ziegler, Conny | LT Phoenix | 1.W60 | 0:52:19,5 | 5:14 | |
98. | 152 | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 3.M65 | 0:52:39,9 | 5:16 | |
99. | 236 | Wentz, Jürgen | EDEKA | 9.M60 | 0:52:52,8 | 5:17 | |
100. | 92 | Meiers, Steffi | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 0:52:54,2 | 5:17 | |
101. | 118 | Rein, Olaf | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 16.M45 | 0:52:54,4 | 5:17 | |
102. | 116 | Rausch, Alina | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 4.W | 0:53:07,5 | 5:19 | |
103. | 33 | Gindorf, Alexander | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M50 | 0:53:09,7 | 5:19 | |
104. | 113 | Popki, Philipp | Mamis Liebling | 13.M40 | 0:53:21,2 | 5:20 | |
105. | 135 | Soßong, Armin | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 17.M45 | 0:53:38,1 | 5:22 | |
106. | 4 | Berger, Axel | 12.M50 | 0:53:41,7 | 5:22 | ||
107. | 7 | Berger, Anna | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 2.WU18 | 0:53:41,7 | 5:22 | |
108. | 104 | Pankratov, Kevin | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.M | 0:54:00,9 | 5:24 | |
109. | 111 | Plehwe, Ingo | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 4.M65 | 0:54:03,5 | 5:24 | |
110. | 8 | Bermani, Haider | 14.M40 | 0:54:05,9 | 5:25 | ||
111. | 108 | Peters, Gudrun | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 3.W45 | 0:54:35,6 | 5:28 | |
112. | 35 | Greßung, Sebastian | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 14.M35 | 0:54:45,4 | 5:29 | |
113. | 9 | Bernard, Alexander | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 8.M | 0:54:46,8 | 5:29 | |
114. | 26 | Dörr, Lucas | TV Völklingen Faustball | 15.M35 | 0:54:46,8 | 5:29 | |
115. | 31 | Flierl, Eckhard | LC Völklingen | 10.M60 | 0:55:17,2 | 5:32 | |
116. | 25 | Dörr, Hendrik | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.M55 | 0:55:17,6 | 5:32 | |
117. | 96 | Milz, Laura | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 5.W | 0:55:26,3 | 5:33 | |
118. | 29 | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 8.M55 | 0:55:40,4 | 5:34 | |
119. | 115 | Porte, Arnaud | CAN SARREGUEMINES | 18.M45 | 0:56:02,0 | 5:36 | |
120. | 155 | Klein, Claudia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W60 | 0:56:03,8 | 5:36 | |
121. | 130 | Schwamberger, Andreas | 9.M55 | 0:56:34,6 | 5:39 | ||
122. | 229 | Becker, Nicole | 4.W45 | 0:56:51,1 | 5:41 | ||
123. | 232 | Ohlinger, Bernd | LTF Theeltal | 13.M50 | 0:56:51,8 | 5:41 | |
124. | 14 | Bohnenberger, Manuel | LC Völklingen | 7.M30 | 0:56:54,5 | 5:41 | |
125. | 226 | Galler, Petra | TV 1886 Bexbach | 3.W55 | 0:57:04,2 | 5:42 | |
126. | 214 | Deg`anpietro, Sophie | CAN Sarreguemines | 5.W45 | 0:57:08,4 | 5:43 | |
127. | 127 | Schneider, Ralf | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 11.M60 | 0:57:22,6 | 5:44 | |
128. | 62 | Kaster, Dieter | 5.M65 | 0:57:23,0 | 5:44 | ||
129. | 20 | Crispi, Angelo | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M60 | 0:57:34,2 | 5:45 | |
130. | 133 | Schweikart, Sebastian | SV Edelweiß Steinwenden Sommerbiathlon | 2.MU18 | 0:58:27,1 | 5:51 | |
131. | 59 | Jung, Eric | CAN Sarreguemines | 14.M50 | 0:58:28,0 | 5:51 | |
132. | 139 | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M65 | 0:58:33,0 | 5:51 | |
133. | 129 | Schuster, Pamela | 6.W | 0:58:38,8 | 5:52 | ||
134. | 56 | Jochem, Aljoscha | 8.M30 | 0:58:39,0 | 5:52 | ||
135. | 225 | Ruffing, Veronika | TV 1886 Bexbach | 3.W60 | 0:58:53,8 | 5:53 | |
136. | 11 | Berron, Fabienne | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.W55 | 0:58:59,6 | 5:54 | |
137. | 141 | Vogt, Tina | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 3.W35 | 0:59:12,6 | 5:55 | |
138. | 13 | Bies, Christina | 3.W40 | 0:59:13,0 | 5:55 | ||
139. | 238 | Fehrenz, Susanne | Run N Ride TV Bexbach | 3.W50 | 0:59:29,5 | 5:57 | |
140. | 58 | Jochum, Ralph | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 15.M50 | 0:59:42,8 | 5:58 | |
141. | 68 | Koch, Gerhard | LT Olympia Ramstein | 2.M70 | 1:00:02,0 | 6:00 | |
142. | 242 | Hager, Ruth | Gehnbach Geckos | 7.W | 1:00:28,4 | 6:03 | |
143. | 241 | Klees, Dirk | Privat | 10.M55 | 1:00:28,9 | 6:03 | |
144. | 32 | Gillmann, Tom | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 11.M55 | 1:01:01,5 | 6:06 | |
145. | 12 | Berron, Patrick | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.M65 | 1:01:22,9 | 6:08 | |
146. | 78 | Leible, Corina | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 5.W55 | 1:01:31,0 | 6:09 | |
147. | 112 | Plehwe, Ursula | HartfüßlerTrail e. V. + Run4Fun Bübingen e.V. | 1.W65 | 1:01:32,5 | 6:09 | |
148. | 163 | Jorzyk, Kai | 19.M45 | 1:02:06,1 | 6:13 | ||
149. | 137 | Straßer, Mario | 9.M30 | 1:02:06,6 | 6:13 | ||
150. | 27 | Faber, Patrik | 12.M55 | 1:02:30,0 | 6:15 | ||
151. | 17 | Braun, Tatjana | TV Altstadt | 6.W45 | 1:03:55,1 | 6:24 | |
152. | 74 | Kurtze, Bernhard | LG Ohmbachsee | 3.M70 | 1:03:56,1 | 6:24 | |
153. | 239 | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W65 | 1:04:26,1 | 6:27 | |
154. | 73 | Kuhn, Jan | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 15.M40 | 1:04:38,0 | 6:28 | |
155. | 117 | Reger, Heino | Laufschule Saar-Pfalz | 16.M50 | 1:04:50,9 | 6:29 | |
156. | 132 | Schwarz, Andreas | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 16.M40 | 1:05:26,6 | 6:33 | |
157. | 79 | Leinenbach, Herbert | SV Habach - Mittelpunktläufer | 4.M70 | 1:06:51,6 | 6:41 | |
158. | 157 | Walch, Wilhelm | Biathlon Team Saarland | 5.M70 | 1:07:12,5 | 6:43 | |
159. | 158 | Kopp, Werner | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 8.M65 | 1:07:39,3 | 6:46 | |
160. | 164 | Weis, Gerald | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M60 | 1:07:57,6 | 6:48 | |
161. | 243 | Korb, Habia | 7.W45 | 1:08:28,3 | 6:51 | ||
162. | 146 | Wichter, Nicole | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.W50 | 1:09:04,9 | 6:54 | |
163. | 217 | Recktenwald, Christine | LTF Marpingen | 5.W50 | 1:09:19,5 | 6:56 | |
164. | 169 | Jennes, Jörg | LG forever young | 13.M55 | 1:09:23,0 | 6:56 | |
165. | 156 | Pillion, Jerome | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 17.M40 | 1:09:27,9 | 6:57 | |
166. | 102 | Nieder, Rudi | TV 1886 Bexbach | 1.M80 | 1:09:40,4 | 6:58 | |
167. | 125 | Schmitz, Harald | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 14.M55 | 1:11:54,6 | 7:11 | |
168. | 136 | Spielmann, Jürgen | LC Völklingen | 15.M55 | 1:12:50,0 | 7:17 | |
169. | 144 | Weber, Rosi | LC Völklingen | 6.W55 | 1:12:50,1 | 7:17 | |
170. | 143 | Weber, Franz | LC Völklingen | 14.M60 | 1:12:50,2 | 7:17 | |
171. | 34 | Glas, Petra | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 7.W55 | 1:14:10,7 | 7:25 | |
172. | 138 | Sutor, Christine | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 4.W60 | 1:14:10,9 | 7:25 | |
173. | 89 | Mayer, Jennifer | LTF Marpingen | 4.W35 | 1:14:21,5 | 7:26 | |
174. | 91 | Mayer, Thorsten | LTF Marpingen | 18.M40 | 1:14:22,1 | 7:26 | |
175. | 50 | Hoffmann, Susanne | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 8.W55 | 1:14:51,4 | 7:29 | |
176. | 90 | Mayer, Otti | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W85 | 1:25:49,5 | 8:35 |