Selektion
15. Globus Marathon | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 1 | Bock Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 1.M30 | 2:29:55 | 3:33 | |
2. | 2 | Schu Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 2:37:40 | 3:44 | |
3. | 73 | Miereczko Maciek | Erftstadt | 1.M40 | 2:38:18 | 3:45 | |
4. | 93 | Pietrek Lukas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 2:45:07 | 3:55 | |
5. | 7 | Wagner Matthias | TV Hinterweidenthal | 1.M45 | 2:55:32 | 4:10 | |
6. | 87 | Keck Julia | LA Team Saar | 1.W45 | 2:56:20 | 4:11 | |
7. | 129 | Schumacher Martina | LC Rehlingen | 2.W45 | 2:56:55 | 4:12 | |
8. | 74 | Leidinger Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M45 | 3:05:18 | 4:23 | |
9. | 75 | Nagel Tobias | running.devil/ Betze Brigade | 3.M30 | 3:06:23 | 4:25 | |
10. | 46 | Sahm Philipp | LTF Mauschbach | 2.M40 | 3:14:30 | 4:37 | |
11. | 100 | Dietz Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 3:14:51 | 4:37 | |
12. | 67 | Dietrich Dominik Darius | Rsc St. Ingbert/ Team sportELSCH | 2.M20 | 3:16:58 | 4:40 | |
13. | 62 | Krakow Stephan | SG Enthe | 4.M30 | 3:21:28 | 4:46 | |
14. | 107 | Schmitt Tanja | LC Rehlingen | 1.W35 | 3:22:55 | 4:49 | |
15. | 64 | Cathey Isaac | Winnweiler | 2.M35 | 3:23:27 | 4:49 | |
16. | 127 | Keller Holger | Berlin | 1.M50 | 3:26:23 | 4:53 | |
17. | 65 | Krupp Irina | Düßeldorf | 2.W35 | 3:27:50 | 4:56 | |
18. | 94 | Zimmer-Schönenberger Franziska | LA Team Saar | 1.W50 | 3:28:35 | 4:57 | |
19. | 26 | Höhler Tobias | Koblenz | 3.M35 | 3:29:11 | 4:57 | |
20. | 110 | Schmitt Frank | TuS Wallerfangen | 2.M50 | 3:30:04 | 4:59 | |
21. | 47 | Starko Vsevolod | Waldshut-Tiengen | 3.M45 | 3:30:05 | 4:59 | |
22. | 120 | Kattler Manuel | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M30 | 3:30:12 | 4:59 | |
23. | 81 | Wellner Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M40 | 3:31:53 | 5:01 | |
24. | 116 | Kipper Lisa-Maria | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.W35 | 3:31:57 | 5:01 | |
25. | 82 | Huf Mario | FC Roßbach | 4.M45 | 3:31:59 | 5:01 | |
26. | 90 | Kreuz Andreas | LTF MAUSCHBACH | 5.M45 | 3:32:36 | 5:02 | |
27. | 44 | Heidemanns Jan | Maring-Noviand | 4.M40 | 3:34:13 | 5:05 | |
28. | 68 | Hunsicker Stefan | LA Team Saar | 1.M60 | 3:35:36 | 5:07 | |
29. | 31 | Schweig Nico | Simmertal | 3.M20 | 3:37:06 | 5:09 | |
30. | 63 | Toft Ole | OleToft.com | 6.M45 | 3:38:06 | 5:10 | |
31. | 61 | Bauer Dominik | Homburg | 5.M40 | 3:39:32 | 5:12 | |
32. | 102 | Eckhardt Michael | Nonnweiler | 7.M45 | 3:40:56 | 5:14 | |
33. | 55 | Wagner Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M40 | 3:43:11 | 5:17 | |
34. | 8 | Schmitz Jochen | Rooftop Runners | 1.M55 | 3:43:50 | 5:18 | |
35. | 48 | Hedelt Holger | Mannheim | 2.M55 | 3:44:58 | 5:20 | |
36. | 91 | Morgott Thomas | Saarbrücken | 3.M50 | 3:44:59 | 5:20 | |
37. | 95 | Mameche Sarah | Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 3:45:07 | 5:20 | |
38. | 113 | Zimmer Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M55 | 3:45:30 | 5:21 | |
39. | 78 | Weller Carsten | Oberthal | 8.M45 | 3:46:44 | 5:22 | |
40. | 88 | Urban Peter-Tobias | Püttlingen | 4.M20 | 3:47:26 | 5:23 | |
41. | 130 | Nothstein Michael | Team Vita Claßica | 1.M65 | 3:49:31 | 5:26 | |
42. | 29 | Lomb Martin | Team ALPHA Biking | 4.M35 | 3:49:55 | 5:27 | |
43. | 70 | Karmann Andreas | Globus | 7.M40 | 3:50:15 | 5:27 | |
44. | 14 | Kreuz Thomas | Kreißtadt St. Wendel | 8.M40 | 3:50:38 | 5:28 | |
45. | 54 | Volokh Alexander | Saarbrücken | 5.M35 | 3:51:15 | 5:29 | |
46. | 117 | Georges Sina | Sankt Wendel | 1.W30 | 3:51:22 | 5:29 | |
47. | 76 | Maßon Tim | Tholey | 9.M40 | 3:52:50 | 5:31 | |
48. | 119 | Wagner Markus | Rotaract Club St. Wendel | 4.M55 | 3:54:13 | 5:33 | |
49. | 124 | Fischbuch Martin | TV Auersmacher | 9.M45 | 3:55:15 | 5:35 | |
50. | 99 | Bohne Nico | TSV Hollenstedt | 6.M30 | 3:57:25 | 5:38 | |
51. | 56 | Barthel Thomas | Tholey | 4.M50 | 3:57:44 | 5:38 | |
52. | 40 | Grichnik Justin | Saarlouis | 5.M20 | 3:57:59 | 5:38 | |
53. | 49 | Karl Dirk | TSV 1886 Kandel | 5.M55 | 3:58:56 | 5:40 | |
54. | 69 | Weber Ingmar | ATSV Saarbrücken | 10.M45 | 4:03:30 | 5:46 | |
55. | 106 | Müller Michael | Heusweiler | 5.M50 | 4:03:32 | 5:46 | |
56. | 109 | Schmitt Arthur | LT Schweich | 6.M50 | 4:04:20 | 5:47 | |
57. | 30 | Eckert Daniel | Wallerfangen | 6.M20 | 4:06:07 | 5:50 | |
58. | 45 | Kehl Detlef | LC Duisburg | 7.M50 | 4:06:32 | 5:51 | |
59. | 22 | Mohrig Jochen | Team Neverest | 11.M45 | 4:07:45 | 5:52 | |
60. | 118 | Schwarz Carolin | SV Herschweiler-Pettersheim | 3.W45 | 4:08:21 | 5:53 | |
61. | 105 | Alt Michael | Rotes Meer Jogger | 8.M50 | 4:10:23 | 5:56 | |
62. | 27 | Schmidt Tobias | Team ALPHA Biking | 10.M40 | 4:10:29 | 5:56 | |
63. | 4 | Krupp Markus | Düßeldorf | 9.M50 | 4:10:37 | 5:56 | |
64. | 84 | Dillinger Bertin | Kreißtadt St. Wendel | 2.M60 | 4:11:30 | 5:58 | |
65. | 42 | Fowler Ada | Rutsweiler am Glan | 1.W40 | 4:12:21 | 5:59 | |
66. | 38 | Mertes Eva | LC Duisburg | 2.W20 | 4:12:51 | 6:00 | |
67. | 50 | Duckstein Volker | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M50 | 4:13:30 | 6:00 | |
68. | 33 | Gerber Klemens | Mannheim | 7.M20 | 4:17:00 | 6:05 | |
69. | 43 | Schmitt Matthias | Mätty die fiese Rennratte | 11.M50 | 4:20:04 | 6:10 | |
70. | 112 | Demmerle Jonas | Malsch | 7.M30 | 4:24:12 | 6:16 | |
71. | 103 | Penthor Jürgen | Club Supermarathon Austria | 12.M50 | 4:24:12 | 6:16 | |
72. | 28 | Berdin Julia | Team ALPHA Biking | 4.W35 | 4:26:09 | 6:18 | |
73. | 92 | Nelz Silvana | Friedrichsthal | 4.W45 | 4:27:40 | 6:21 | |
74. | 52 | Nentwig Axel | Bous | 13.M50 | 4:29:09 | 6:23 | |
75. | 89 | Horras Stephan | LTF Mauschbach | 12.M45 | 4:30:01 | 6:24 | |
76. | 21 | Myslek Mateusz | Neways Runners | 8.M30 | 4:30:11 | 6:24 | |
77. | 111 | Fritsch Jörg | VFL Algenrodt | 6.M55 | 4:33:08 | 6:28 | |
78. | 80 | Fritsch Silke | VFL Algenrodt | 2.W50 | 4:33:23 | 6:29 | |
79. | 86 | Feller Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 7.M55 | 4:34:34 | 6:30 | |
80. | 36 | Schmidt Hans-Joachim | Marpingen | 3.M60 | 4:42:05 | 6:41 | |
81. | 85 | Görgen Heidi | Wadern | 5.W35 | 4:48:05 | 6:50 | |
82. | 83 | Leistenschneider Benjamin | Bous | 11.M40 | 4:48:06 | 6:50 | |
83. | 98 | Groß Mike | Ottweiler | 8.M20 | 4:49:07 | 6:51 | |
84. | 122 | Votruba Jukub | Globus | 9.M30 | 4:52:45 | 6:56 | |
85. | 108 | Huwig Eric | Namborn | 9.M20 | 4:53:10 | 6:57 | |
86. | 96 | Kempf Gerhard | Martinshof | 2.M65 | 4:53:53 | 6:58 | |
87. | 23 | Heckmann Jennifer | Merchweiler | 6.W35 | 4:58:22 | 7:04 | |
88. | 104 | Schulte Axel | St. Ingbert | 8.M55 | 5:15:02 | 7:28 | |
89. | 25 | Rieke Luis | Berlin | 10.M20 | 5:22:34 | 7:39 | |
90. | 60 | Harth Patrick | Saarpfalz-Athletik | 11.M20 | 5:22:34 | 7:39 |