Selektion
IV. Int. Volkslauf des AC Diefflen | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Koch, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 0:32:42 | 3:16 | |
2. | 0 | Lutz, Guido | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 2.M30 | 0:33:18 | 3:20 | |
3. | 0 | Bruck, Benoit | SMEC Metz | 1.M | 0:34:15 | 3:26 | |
4. | 0 | Kehl, Hannes | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 0:35:11 | 3:31 | |
5. | 0 | Birk, Rüdiger | DJK Dudweiler | 2.M | 0:35:21 | 3:32 | |
6. | 0 | Birk, Ralf | TV Diefflen | 3.M | 0:35:24 | 3:32 | |
7. | 0 | Wolfelsperger, Rémy | AC Bouzonville | 1.M45 | 0:36:11 | 3:37 | |
8. | 0 | Wojciechowski, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 4.M30 | 0:36:12 | 3:37 | |
9. | 0 | Salomon, Holger | Nalbach | 4.M | 0:36:39 | 3:40 | |
10. | 0 | Staudt, Jörg | Tri Sport Saar-Hochwald | 5.M | 0:37:38 | 3:46 | |
11. | 0 | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M35 | 0:37:50 | 3:47 | |
12. | 0 | Momber, Werner | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 2.M45 | 0:38:01 | 3:48 | |
13. | 0 | Vogel, Rudi | TV St. Wendel | 3.M45 | 0:38:08 | 3:49 | |
14. | 0 | Heib, Winfried | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 1.M50 | 0:38:14 | 3:49 | |
15. | 0 | Treitz, Ferdi | TC Weiskirchen | 2.M35 | 0:38:20 | 3:50 | |
16. | 0 | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 6.M | 0:39:02 | 3:54 | |
17. | 0 | Olier, Michael | AC St. Avold | 1.MJugA | 0:39:34 | 3:57 | |
18. | 0 | Bellmann, Gordon | SG Schmelz-Tri | 5.M30 | 0:39:34 | 3:57 | |
19. | 0 | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 7.M | 0:39:43 | 3:58 | |
20. | 0 | Braun, Volker | LSG Quierschied | 8.M | 0:40:05 | 4:01 | |
21. | 0 | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 1.M40 | 0:40:08 | 4:01 | |
22. | 0 | Fuchs, Daniel | LG Saar 70 | 2.MJugA | 0:40:13 | 4:01 | |
23. | 0 | Balzert, Klaus | TV Püttlingen | 9.M | 0:40:18 | 4:02 | |
24. | 0 | Goergen, Werner | Nalbach | 2.M40 | 0:40:20 | 4:02 | |
25. | 0 | Hecktor, Günther | LSG Saarw.-Hülzweiler | 4.M45 | 0:40:30 | 4:03 | |
26. | 0 | Hinkel, Friedrich | TV Lemberg | 2.M50 | 0:40:40 | 4:04 | |
27. | 0 | Mohr, Werner | TV Saarlouis-Beaumarais | 6.M30 | 0:40:41 | 4:04 | |
28. | 0 | Fuchs, Willi | LTF Urexweiler | 5.M45 | 0:41:03 | 4:06 | |
29. | 0 | Zimmer, Hubert | SV Steinberg | 3.M35 | 0:41:05 | 4:07 | |
30. | 0 | Müller, Damian | Nalbach | 10.M | 0:41:16 | 4:08 | |
31. | 0 | Rubel, Klaus-Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M30 | 0:41:27 | 4:09 | |
32. | 0 | Düppre, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M30 | 0:41:28 | 4:09 | |
33. | 0 | Himmes, Manfred | Tri Sport Saar-Hochwald | 3.M40 | 0:41:29 | 4:09 | |
34. | 0 | Krämer, Andreas | Homburg | 11.M | 0:41:30 | 4:09 | |
35. | 0 | Wagner, Frank | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 3.MJugA | 0:41:34 | 4:09 | |
36. | 0 | Staub,Jürgen | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 4.M35 | 0:41:43 | 4:10 | |
37. | 0 | Kirsch | Tri Team TV Köllerbach | 6.M45 | 0:41:43 | 4:10 | |
38. | 0 | Benedix, Wolfgang | TV Saarlouis-Beaumarais | 5.M35 | 0:41:49 | 4:11 | |
39. | 0 | Breyer, Franz-Josef | TuS Bliesransbach | 4.M40 | 0:41:51 | 4:11 | |
40. | 0 | Embach, Rainer | TV Lampertheim | 7.M45 | 0:41:52 | 4:11 | |
41. | 0 | Biehl, Hermann | TV Nalbach | 3.M50 | 0:42:11 | 4:13 | |
42. | 0 | Steines, Michael | Hermeskeil | 12.M | 0:42:12 | 4:13 | |
43. | 0 | Balzert, Claudia | TV Püttlingen | 1.W | 0:42:21 | 4:14 | |
44. | 0 | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 9.M30 | 0:42:22 | 4:14 | |
45. | 0 | Schnapka, Peter | TV Lebach | 8.M45 | 0:42:36 | 4:16 | |
46. | 0 | Schwarz, Gerhard | Beckingen | 5.M40 | 0:42:42 | 4:16 | |
47. | 0 | Feld, Bernd | LSC Düppenweiler | 10.M30 | 0:42:48 | 4:17 | |
48. | 0 | Dr. Tigiser, Eugen | TV Lebach | 6.M40 | 0:42:51 | 4:17 | |
49. | 0 | Schneider, Peter | 11.M30 | 0:42:54 | 4:17 | ||
50. | 0 | Klein, Albert | LSC Düppenweiler | 13.M | 0:42:56 | 4:18 | |
51. | 0 | Straßer, Hans | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M55 | 0:43:07 | 4:19 | |
52. | 0 | Sommer, Alfred | Nalbach | 6.M35 | 0:43:11 | 4:19 | |
53. | 0 | Schuh, Jürgen | LF-TV Hermeskeil | 7.M40 | 0:43:17 | 4:20 | |
54. | 0 | Klein, Beate | LC Rehlingen | 1.W30 | 0:43:27 | 4:21 | |
55. | 0 | Mohr, Raimund | TV Saarlouis-Beaumarais | 1.M65 | 0:43:45 | 4:23 | |
56. | 0 | Muno, Klaus | Hermeskeil | 7.M35 | 0:44:15 | 4:26 | |
57. | 0 | Lehnert, Markus | TV Nalbach LTF | 12.M30 | 0:44:16 | 4:26 | |
58. | 0 | Balzert | 8.M40 | 0:44:21 | 4:26 | ||
59. | 0 | Engstler, Udo | Theley LT Selbach | 8.M35 | 0:44:31 | 4:27 | |
60. | 0 | Lutz, Christine | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W40 | 0:44:34 | 4:27 | |
61. | 0 | Pauly, Dietmar | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 9.M35 | 0:45:08 | 4:31 | |
62. | 0 | Müller, Frank | TV Saarlouis-Beaumarais | 14.M | 0:45:26 | 4:33 | |
63. | 0 | Mörsch, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 13.M30 | 0:45:46 | 4:35 | |
64. | 0 | Dupont, Firmin | Road Runners Echternach | 4.M50 | 0:45:49 | 4:35 | |
65. | 0 | Pawlik, Mario | Volkßport Erfurt | 4.MJugA | 0:45:59 | 4:36 | |
66. | 0 | Grein, Manfred | Diefflen | 9.M40 | 0:46:42 | 4:40 | |
67. | 0 | Battard, Markus | TV Dillingen | 14.M30 | 0:46:50 | 4:41 | |
68. | 0 | Battard, Heinrich | TV Dillingen | 2.M55 | 0:46:51 | 4:41 | |
69. | 0 | Meßinger, Helmut | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M50 | 0:47:01 | 4:42 | |
70. | 0 | Kauf, Hans-Jürgen | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M50 | 0:47:04 | 4:42 | |
71. | 0 | Böhm, Christian | TV Dillingen | 1.MJugB | 0:47:22 | 4:44 | |
72. | 0 | Bergamaschi | ASVAC Varennes sur Seine | 15.M | 0:47:23 | 4:44 | |
73. | 0 | Dengler, Frank | Aß Saarbrücken | 15.M30 | 0:47:23 | 4:44 | |
74. | 0 | Dillon, Ellen | TV Rodenbach | 1.W45 | 0:47:37 | 4:46 | |
75. | 0 | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 7.M50 | 0:47:45 | 4:47 | |
76. | 0 | Heckmann, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 3.M55 | 0:47:48 | 4:47 | |
77. | 0 | Backes, Joachim | LTF Tri Winterbach | 1.M60 | 0:48:55 | 4:54 | |
78. | 0 | Bernhardt, Reiner | St. Wendel | 16.M | 0:49:16 | 4:56 | |
79. | 0 | Dielforter, Ilse | LG Homburg | 1.W50 | 0:49:18 | 4:56 | |
80. | 0 | Schmidt, Uwe | TV Elversberg | 16.M30 | 0:49:20 | 4:56 | |
81. | 0 | Schäfer, Hans-Gerd | LTF Marpingen | 10.M40 | 0:49:40 | 4:58 | |
82. | 0 | Simon, Waltraud | TV Losheim | 1.W35 | 0:49:43 | 4:58 | |
83. | 0 | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 2.W35 | 0:49:44 | 4:58 | |
84. | 0 | Klein, Werner | SV Noswendel | 9.M45 | 0:49:45 | 4:59 | |
85. | 0 | Albert, Cyrille | AC St. Avold | 5.MJugA | 0:50:01 | 5:00 | |
86. | 0 | Weiß, Stefan | Dillingen | 2.MJugB | 0:50:01 | 5:00 | |
87. | 0 | Hesidenz, Erwin | LC Rehlingen | 11.M40 | 0:50:06 | 5:01 | |
88. | 0 | Beining, Anja | RSF Mondorf | 2.W | 0:50:11 | 5:01 | |
89. | 0 | Geib, Erwein | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M60 | 0:50:12 | 5:01 | |
90. | 0 | Ziegler, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 12.M40 | 0:50:13 | 5:01 | |
91. | 0 | Hoffmann, Evi | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 0:50:20 | 5:02 | |
92. | 0 | Schlothmann, Heinz | TV Nalbach | 13.M40 | 0:50:54 | 5:05 | |
93. | 0 | Schmitt, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 0:50:57 | 5:06 | |
94. | 0 | Salowe, Jeffrey | 17.M30 | 0:51:02 | 5:06 | ||
95. | 0 | Horbach, Jörg | VfB Dillingen | 17.M | 0:51:10 | 5:07 | |
96. | 0 | Düpré, Walter | LTV Klarenthal | 10.M35 | 0:51:13 | 5:07 | |
97. | 0 | Waller, Jürgen | Diefflen | 18.M30 | 0:51:23 | 5:08 | |
98. | 0 | Baltes, Steffen | LSG Quierschied | 18.M | 0:51:23 | 5:08 | |
99. | 0 | Schwekendieck, Monika | SG Traktor Neukirchen | 2.W40 | 0:51:50 | 5:11 | |
100. | 0 | Bohr, Hubert | TV Lebach | 8.M50 | 0:51:52 | 5:11 | |
101. | 0 | Strey | Pachten | 5.M55 | 0:53:28 | 5:21 | |
102. | 0 | Dr. Reif, Johannes | SG Schmelz | 10.M45 | 0:53:36 | 5:22 | |
103. | 0 | Olier, Jonathan | AC St. Avold | 3.MJugB | 0:53:56 | 5:24 | |
104. | 0 | Bus, Christiane | TV Lebach | 3.W | 0:53:59 | 5:24 | |
105. | 0 | Weber, Rita | TV Lebach | 2.W45 | 0:54:05 | 5:25 | |
106. | 0 | Kaaden, Karola | LSG Saarw.-Hülzweiler | 3.W35 | 0:54:17 | 5:26 | |
107. | 0 | Matlangowski, Gerhard | Merzig-Mechern | 11.M35 | 0:54:59 | 5:30 | |
108. | 0 | Korz, Josef | TV Lemberg | 3.M60 | 0:55:06 | 5:31 | |
109. | 0 | Remme, Markus | 19.M30 | 0:55:14 | 5:31 | ||
110. | 0 | Heimig, Ingo | 19.M | 0:55:15 | 5:32 | ||
111. | 0 | Freydag, Werner | Diefflen | 20.M30 | 0:55:37 | 5:34 | |
112. | 0 | Beßer, Rafael | Nalbach | 21.M30 | 0:55:38 | 5:34 | |
113. | 0 | Müller, Karl-Heinz | Nalbach | 6.M55 | 0:55:38 | 5:34 | |
114. | 0 | Freydag, Werner | Nalbach | 9.M50 | 0:55:38 | 5:34 | |
115. | 0 | Eisenmann, Dirk | Dillingen | 4.MJugB | 0:57:31 | 5:45 | |
116. | 0 | Gimler, Adolf | Nalbach | 4.M60 | 0:57:38 | 5:46 | |
117. | 0 | Freydag, Franz-Josef | Nalbach | 7.M55 | 0:57:39 | 5:46 | |
118. | 0 | Leidinger, Alois | LTF Köllertal | 20.M | 0:58:44 | 5:52 | |
119. | 0 | Schnapka, Hannelore | TV Lebach | 3.W40 | 0:58:59 | 5:54 | |
120. | 0 | Dupont, Charlotte | Road Runners Echternach | 2.W50 | 0:59:17 | 5:56 | |
121. | 0 | Kautenburger, Yvonne | Merzig | 3.W30 | 1:01:48 | 6:11 | |
122. | 0 | Neuhaus, Brigitte | SG Traktor Neukirchen | 4.W35 | 1:01:57 | 6:12 | |
123. | 0 | Dondorf, Kurt | Saarbrücken | 11.M45 | 1:09:36 | 6:58 |