Selektion
28. Volkslauf Rund um die Eule | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Molter, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M40 | 0:37:05,4 | 3:43 | |
2. | Schmidt, Mike | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M45 | 0:37:31,9 | 3:45 | |
3. | Meyer, Jens | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M40 | 0:37:44,7 | 3:46 | |
4. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 0:38:34,7 | 3:51 | |
5. | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wusweiler | 4.M40 | 0:39:31,1 | 3:57 | |
6. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 1.M35 | 0:40:33,5 | 4:03 | |
7. | Spaniol, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 5.M40 | 0:40:49,9 | 4:05 | |
8. | Welter, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 6.M40 | 0:40:57,3 | 4:06 | |
9. | Schöndorf, Timo | TC Sarreguemines | 1.M30 | 0:41:04,6 | 4:06 | |
10. | Raimondo, Maurizio | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 2.M30 | 0:41:05,7 | 4:07 | |
11. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wusweiler | 7.M40 | 0:41:27,5 | 4:09 | |
12. | Werning, Thomas | 8.M40 | 0:41:30,9 | 4:09 | ||
13. | Werth, Simon | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 1.MJugA | 0:41:51,8 | 4:11 | |
14. | Kohler, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 9.M40 | 0:41:58,8 | 4:12 | |
15. | Günder, Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M40 | 0:42:26,7 | 4:15 | |
16. | Ruffing, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M50 | 0:42:33,6 | 4:15 | |
17. | Bischara, Johann | TuS Tholey | 2.M45 | 0:43:32,8 | 4:21 | |
18. | Balzert, Klaus | LSG 98 Köllertal | 2.M35 | 0:44:35,5 | 4:28 | |
19. | Zang, Thomas | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 11.M40 | 0:44:59,1 | 4:30 | |
20. | Kraus, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M40 | 0:45:07,2 | 4:31 | |
21. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M40 | 0:45:08,0 | 4:31 | |
22. | Heil, Carsten | TV Brücken | 3.M30 | 0:45:16,9 | 4:32 | |
23. | Leist, Andre | SW Nordsaar | 4.M30 | 0:45:49,5 | 4:35 | |
24. | Recktenwald, Norbert | LTF Winterbach | 2.M50 | 0:46:11,9 | 4:37 | |
25. | Balzert, Claudia | LSG 98 Köllertal | 1.W35 | 0:46:18,3 | 4:38 | |
26. | Salzbrinn, Dietmar | 3.M35 | 0:46:27,8 | 4:39 | ||
27. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M65 | 0:46:34,0 | 4:39 | |
28. | Werkle, Kerstin | LTF Urexweiler | 1.W20 | 0:46:45,9 | 4:41 | |
29. | Ostheimer, Herfried | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M65 | 0:46:47,8 | 4:41 | |
30. | Groß, Günter | LT Rennschnecke | 14.M40 | 0:47:03,5 | 4:42 | |
31. | Benz, Reinhard | F.G. Remmesweiler | 15.M40 | 0:47:10,6 | 4:43 | |
32. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wusweiler | 3.M45 | 0:47:14,8 | 4:43 | |
33. | Braun, Ralf | 4.M45 | 0:47:25,0 | 4:45 | ||
34. | Pink, Andreas | Marathonfreunde | 1.M20 | 0:47:39,9 | 4:46 | |
35. | Werth, Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 3.M50 | 0:47:46,7 | 4:47 | |
36. | Werth, Ursula | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 1.W50 | 0:47:55,9 | 4:48 | |
37. | Morran, Christian | LTF Marpingen | 16.M40 | 0:47:56,5 | 4:48 | |
38. | Ewen, Jörg | 4.M35 | 0:48:07,6 | 4:49 | ||
39. | Schier, Barbara | SV Friedrichsthal | 2.W35 | 0:48:51,4 | 4:53 | |
40. | Ames, Eugen | SW Nordsaar | 5.M45 | 0:49:02,9 | 4:54 | |
41. | Bock, Oliver | 2.M20 | 0:49:27,9 | 4:57 | ||
42. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 0:49:48,4 | 4:59 | |
43. | Germann, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 4.M50 | 0:49:49,4 | 4:59 | |
44. | Noll, Gerd | LT Rennschnecke | 3.M65 | 0:49:51,5 | 4:59 | |
45. | Artopiadis, Tota | LTF Klarenthal | 1.W45 | 0:49:53,9 | 4:59 | |
46. | Bernhard, Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M55 | 0:49:59,5 | 5:00 | |
47. | Krämer, Valentin | 17.M40 | 0:50:21,8 | 5:02 | ||
48. | Fuchs, Willi | LTF Urexweiler | 2.M55 | 0:50:41,7 | 5:04 | |
49. | Weimer, Roland | 18.M40 | 0:50:54,3 | 5:05 | ||
50. | Müller, Karl-Heinz | TV Brücken | 4.M65 | 0:51:05,1 | 5:07 | |
51. | Alles, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 2.W45 | 0:51:07,3 | 5:07 | |
52. | Wolter, Dieter | LTF Urexweiler | 5.M50 | 0:51:08,0 | 5:07 | |
53. | Bach, Arno | LF TV Walpershofen | 6.M50 | 0:51:16,2 | 5:08 | |
54. | Fehrenz, Aline | TV Brücken | 2.W20 | 0:52:31,3 | 5:15 | |
55. | Sens, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 7.M50 | 0:53:20,1 | 5:20 | |
56. | Welter, Otto | PSV Pirmasens | 5.M65 | 0:55:05,4 | 5:31 | |
57. | Huber, Karin | SW Nordsaar | 1.W40 | 0:55:35,6 | 5:34 | |
58. | Karb, Wolfgang | SW Nordsaar | 8.M50 | 0:55:42,7 | 5:34 | |
59. | Weber, Hans-Werner | LTF Köllertal | 6.M65 | 0:55:43,1 | 5:34 | |
60. | Linn, Tobias | SW Nordsaar | 1.MSchüA | 0:56:06,1 | 5:37 | |
61. | Breidt, Christine | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W55 | 0:56:30,5 | 5:39 | |
62. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 0:56:31,2 | 5:39 | |
63. | Bungert, Armin | LTF Marpingen | 5.M35 | 0:57:00,9 | 5:42 | |
64. | Becker, Christoph | RK Stennweiler | 3.M55 | 0:57:05,6 | 5:43 | |
65. | Schreiner, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 4.M55 | 0:57:07,4 | 5:43 | |
66. | Gergen, Ralf | TV Ottweiler | 7.M45 | 0:58:07,2 | 5:49 | |
67. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 5.M55 | 0:58:29,3 | 5:51 | |
68. | Gronostaj, Francois | 3.M20 | 0:59:00,2 | 5:54 | ||
69. | Schier, Darius | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M35 | 1:00:09,7 | 6:01 | |
70. | Rothhaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 9.M50 | 1:01:30,6 | 6:09 | |
71. | Wachter, Birgit | 3.W35 | 1:01:59,7 | 6:12 | ||
72. | Herrmann, Antje | TC Sarreguemines | 3.W20 | 1:02:45,6 | 6:17 |