Selektion
3. Integrationslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Peter, Michael | Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier | 1.M20 | 34:44,7 | 3:28 | |
2. | Theiß, Erik | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 36:20,3 | 3:38 | |
3. | Lang, Raphael | C.A. Belraux (Lux.) | 2.M35 | 36:32,2 | 3:39 | |
4. | Bernardon, Ramon | LSC athlon kusel | 1.M30 | 36:53,7 | 3:41 | |
5. | Noll, Armin | Team 73 Niederwürzbach | 1.M50 | 37:07,5 | 3:43 | |
6. | Babe, Philippe | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M30 | 37:54,5 | 3:47 | |
7. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 1.M45 | 38:04,7 | 3:48 | |
8. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr. Sulzbachtal | 2.M50 | 38:09,4 | 3:49 | |
9. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M40 | 38:30,5 | 3:51 | |
10. | Barnsteiner, Alexander | LLG Landstuhl | 3.M35 | 38:53,3 | 3:53 | |
11. | Böshar, Karl-Peter | TV Glan-Münchweiler | 2.M40 | 38:57,0 | 3:54 | |
12. | Auler, Markus | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.M35 | 39:00,5 | 3:54 | |
13. | Harig, Stefan | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M35 | 39:00,5 | 3:54 | |
14. | Burkhardt, Dieter | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M45 | 39:01,0 | 3:54 | |
15. | Schmidt, Mike | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M50 | 39:07,8 | 3:55 | |
16. | Alaimo, Heike | Lauftreff-TV Ottweiler | 1.W35 | 39:20,5 | 3:56 | |
17. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV Schlau.com saar 05 Sbr. | 3.M40 | 39:20,8 | 3:56 | |
18. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M45 | 39:37,1 | 3:58 | |
19. | Corbisez, Patrick | Défi Aventure | 4.M45 | 40:01,6 | 4:00 | |
20. | Baltes, Jürgen | LA Team Quierschied | 1.M55 | 40:15,0 | 4:02 | |
21. | Höner, Franz | Run for Fun Bübingen | 6.M35 | 41:02,6 | 4:06 | |
22. | Welter, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 41:08,5 | 4:07 | |
23. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg PACE/39:59min | 1.MPac | 41:41,2 | 4:10 | |
24. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M45 | 41:56,6 | 4:12 | |
25. | Millenbrand, Manno | LTF Köllertal | 2.M20 | 42:00,4 | 4:12 | |
26. | Günal, Veysel | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 42:00,4 | 4:12 | |
27. | Gillet, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 3.M20 | 42:00,7 | 4:12 | |
28. | Schaly, Wolfgang | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M55 | 42:37,6 | 4:16 | |
29. | Moritz, Heiko | Bosch Homburg | 5.M40 | 42:46,2 | 4:17 | |
30. | Keller, Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M55 | 42:47,2 | 4:17 | |
31. | Fuhs, Volkmar | Fitte Hütte | 4.M55 | 42:49,5 | 4:17 | |
32. | Schneider, Oliver | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 43:01,0 | 4:18 | |
33. | Jacob, Thomas | LA Team Saar | 6.M45 | 43:14,3 | 4:19 | |
34. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M40 | 43:21,9 | 4:20 | |
35. | Müller, Manfred | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.M50 | 43:29,6 | 4:21 | |
36. | Zeiger, Uwe | ohne Verein | 7.M45 | 43:37,3 | 4:22 | |
37. | Weissmeyer, Grégory | C.A.N. Sarreguemines | 4.M30 | 43:40,0 | 4:22 | |
38. | Deman, Jens | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M30 | 43:41,5 | 4:22 | |
39. | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | Lauftreff-TV Ottweiler | 5.M55 | 43:42,5 | 4:22 | |
40. | Stock, Andreas | Lt Phoenix Dudweiler | 8.M45 | 43:43,1 | 4:22 | |
41. | Kailer, Klaus-Günter | Theramedrunners Bad Staffelstein | 5.M50 | 43:46,7 | 4:23 | |
42. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Funrunners | 9.M45 | 43:59,1 | 4:24 | |
43. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M60 | 44:09,7 | 4:25 | |
44. | Emrich, Gerhard | BSG Zweibrücken | 6.M55 | 44:26,5 | 4:27 | |
45. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC ZWEIBRüCKEN | 6.M50 | 44:28,8 | 4:27 | |
46. | Sahner, Andreas | TAG Team | 8.M35 | 44:49,2 | 4:29 | |
47. | Salzmann, Stefan | LA Team Quierschied | 10.M45 | 44:54,6 | 4:29 | |
48. | Hennchen, Sonja | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W30 | 45:03,4 | 4:30 | |
49. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 11.M45 | 45:04,0 | 4:30 | |
50. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE-REIFEN ECKERT-ALSWEILER | 12.M45 | 45:15,9 | 4:32 | |
51. | Lambert, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M45 | 45:22,9 | 4:32 | |
52. | Stellmacher, Frank | TV Quierschied | 7.M40 | 45:28,0 | 4:33 | |
53. | Morgenstern, Dennis | SV Habach | 4.M20 | 45:36,4 | 4:34 | |
54. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 fun Bübingen | 8.M40 | 45:40,7 | 4:34 | |
55. | Scholl, Christian | BSG Recktenwald | 5.M20 | 45:40,8 | 4:34 | |
56. | Sauer, Henning | So weit wie ma kumme | 6.M20 | 45:41,9 | 4:34 | |
57. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg PACE | 2.MPac | 45:44,0 | 4:34 | |
58. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 45:52,4 | 4:35 | |
59. | Backes, Horst | SV Schlaucom Saar 05 | 1.M70 | 45:52,7 | 4:35 | |
60. | Azzara, Patrick | Défi Aventure | 9.M40 | 46:06,0 | 4:37 | |
61. | Janes, Rüdiger | 14.M45 | 46:06,7 | 4:37 | ||
62. | Hock, Hans-Jürgen | PKV-Bexbach | 7.M50 | 46:10,0 | 4:37 | |
63. | Chenard, Nicole | martinique | 7.M55 | 46:14,1 | 4:37 | |
64. | Raber, Andreas | Lauftreff Ottweiler | 15.M45 | 46:18,6 | 4:38 | |
65. | Raubuch, Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 1.W45 | 46:20,0 | 4:38 | |
66. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 46:20,6 | 4:38 | |
67. | Schmitt, Michael | Fribi Funrunners | 9.M35 | 46:28,2 | 4:39 | |
68. | Krenzer, Martin | FriBi Funrunners | 10.M40 | 46:36,1 | 4:40 | |
69. | Dalstein, Fabian | 7.M20 | 46:41,9 | 4:40 | ||
70. | Heß, Thomas | 11.M40 | 46:50,6 | 4:41 | ||
71. | Karl, Andrea | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W30 | 46:51,5 | 4:41 | |
72. | Jonderko, Wolfgang | LG Ohmbachsee | 12.M40 | 46:54,4 | 4:41 | |
73. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 6.M30 | 46:59,0 | 4:42 | |
74. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 3.M60 | 47:01,4 | 4:42 | |
75. | Philippi, Judith | DJK St.Ingbert | 1.W40 | 47:02,9 | 4:42 | |
76. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M65 | 47:10,0 | 4:43 | |
77. | Hoffmann, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M30 | 47:14,5 | 4:43 | |
78. | Schönewald, Manfred | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.M60 | 47:18,4 | 4:44 | |
79. | Klein, Ralph | DJK SG ST: INGBERT | 16.M45 | 47:20,8 | 4:44 | |
80. | Keller, Philipp | Laufen im Saarland | 17.M45 | 47:22,2 | 4:44 | |
81. | Maas, Heiko | LTF Köllertal | 10.M35 | 47:27,3 | 4:45 | |
82. | Bost, Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 18.M45 | 47:30,2 | 4:45 | |
83. | Recktenwald, Martin | BSG Recktenwald | 11.M35 | 47:33,8 | 4:45 | |
84. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 13.M40 | 47:52,0 | 4:47 | |
85. | Kruse, Karsten | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 14.M40 | 47:58,0 | 4:48 | |
86. | May, Peter | 15.M40 | 47:59,1 | 4:48 | ||
87. | Weisenfeld, Markus | TC Spiesen | 16.M40 | 48:04,0 | 4:48 | |
88. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 9.M55 | 48:16,6 | 4:50 | ||
89. | Leidinger, Timo | Lauftreff-TV Ottweiler | 8.M30 | 48:18,1 | 4:50 | |
90. | Happel, Rolf | Lauftreff-TV Ottweiler | 19.M45 | 48:32,9 | 4:51 | |
91. | Jung, Horst | Run for Fun | 17.M40 | 48:34,3 | 4:51 | |
92. | Servas, Klaus | FriBi Funrunners | 10.M55 | 48:38,3 | 4:52 | |
93. | Groß, Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 20.M45 | 48:53,3 | 4:53 | |
94. | Breuer, Rainer | VFA Neunkirchen | 8.M50 | 49:14,2 | 4:55 | |
95. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 18.M40 | 49:33,3 | 4:57 | |
96. | Gräber, Harry | Elversberg | 19.M40 | 49:40,1 | 4:58 | |
97. | Wentz, Jürgen | IGBCE OG Spiesen | 21.M45 | 49:40,3 | 4:58 | |
98. | Ehmann, Jürgen | Lauftreff-TV Ottweiler | 22.M45 | 49:49,5 | 4:59 | |
99. | Lange, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 20.M40 | 49:49,6 | 4:59 | |
100. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribifunrunners | 2.W45 | 49:57,2 | 5:00 | |
101. | Müller, Sibylle | TV Quierschied | 2.W40 | 50:02,7 | 5:00 | |
102. | Burr, Stephan | BSG Recktenwald | 23.M45 | 50:04,4 | 5:00 | |
103. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 50:22,4 | 5:02 | |
104. | Nöther, Sandra | Yellow Shadows Saarland | 2.W35 | 50:23,1 | 5:02 | |
105. | Cavelius, Daniel | WZB | 8.M20 | 50:33,4 | 5:03 | |
106. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LT Rußhütte | 11.M55 | 50:44,2 | 5:04 | |
107. | Csepregi, Tibor | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 24.M45 | 50:44,6 | 5:04 | |
108. | Lüdecke, Stefan | 12.M35 | 50:50,3 | 5:05 | ||
109. | Rau, Karin | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.W45 | 50:56,7 | 5:06 | |
110. | Rau, Wolfgang | 9.M50 | 50:56,9 | 5:06 | ||
111. | Jung, Hanswilli | St. Ingbert | 5.M60 | 50:57,5 | 5:06 | |
112. | Blattner, Wolfgang | 21.M40 | 51:01,3 | 5:06 | ||
113. | Meier, Florian | SMS | 9.M20 | 51:06,7 | 5:07 | |
114. | Wannemacher, Gerhard | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 25.M45 | 51:10,6 | 5:07 | |
115. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M70 | 51:15,5 | 5:08 | |
116. | Fritsch, Toni | Fribi Funrunners | 10.M50 | 51:22,0 | 5:08 | |
117. | Müller, Heino | Lauftreff Ottweiler | 12.M55 | 51:22,6 | 5:08 | |
118. | Randel, Michael | 22.M40 | 51:33,1 | 5:09 | ||
119. | Egger, Marco | Laufen im Saarland | 23.M40 | 51:33,4 | 5:09 | |
120. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fribi Funrunners | 4.W45 | 51:40,3 | 5:10 | |
121. | Setter, Stefan | 24.M40 | 51:47,3 | 5:11 | ||
122. | Bettinger, Dieter | Festo Running Team | 25.M40 | 51:50,5 | 5:11 | |
123. | Conrad, Frank | TV Limbach | 26.M45 | 51:51,5 | 5:11 | |
124. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W55 | 51:52,9 | 5:11 | |
125. | Latz, Björn | Großrosseln | 9.M30 | 52:01,9 | 5:12 | |
126. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 52:16,8 | 5:14 | |
127. | Edler, Hermann | LLG Landstuhl | 27.M45 | 52:17,7 | 5:14 | |
128. | Rapp, Martin | 26.M40 | 52:29,8 | 5:15 | ||
129. | Conrad, Christoph | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 27.M40 | 52:34,8 | 5:15 | |
130. | Risch, Uwe | FriBi Funrunners | 12.M50 | 52:41,4 | 5:16 | |
131. | Klein, Stefan | TUS Hochspeyer | 10.M30 | 52:43,3 | 5:16 | |
132. | Krämer, Torsten | FriBi Funrunners | 10.M20 | 52:53,8 | 5:17 | |
133. | Kohl, Conny | LT-TV Russhütte | 3.W35 | 52:59,4 | 5:18 | |
134. | Kohl, Torsten | LT-TV Russhütte | 28.M40 | 52:59,7 | 5:18 | |
135. | Sahner, Dirk | SMS | 11.M20 | 53:09,9 | 5:19 | |
136. | Rosbach, Eugen | 12.M20 | 53:14,8 | 5:19 | ||
137. | Ohliger, Bernd | FriBi Funrunners | 13.M35 | 53:15,7 | 5:20 | |
138. | Fuchs, Bianca | FriBi Funrunners | 3.W30 | 53:17,0 | 5:20 | |
139. | Ruffing, Veronika | LC DJK Evbach | 5.W45 | 53:21,1 | 5:20 | |
140. | Schorr, Thorsten | 14.M35 | 54:09,0 | 5:25 | ||
141. | Ohnesorg, Thomas | Festo Running Team | 29.M40 | 54:35,1 | 5:28 | |
142. | Steinmetz, Hans | Festo Running Team | 13.M55 | 54:36,1 | 5:28 | |
143. | Schmidt, Daniel | SMS | 13.M20 | 54:48,3 | 5:29 | |
144. | Rupp, Berthold | LT Phoenix | 13.M50 | 55:05,0 | 5:31 | |
145. | Bickelmann, Dietrich | LC asics Rehlingen | 28.M45 | 55:06,7 | 5:31 | |
146. | Juen, Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 30.M40 | 55:30,1 | 5:33 | |
147. | Eisenbeis, Gisbert | SLV Saarbrücken | 14.M55 | 55:50,2 | 5:35 | |
148. | Fickinger, Karlheinz | 14.M50 | 55:53,8 | 5:35 | ||
149. | Mahnkopf, Frank | WZB | 11.M30 | 55:58,2 | 5:36 | |
150. | Klehenz-Bühler, Sandra | FriBi Funrunners | 4.W35 | 56:04,5 | 5:36 | |
151. | Herber, Andrea | Haarstudio S- Team | 1.W20 | 56:19,4 | 5:38 | |
152. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.M65 | 56:25,3 | 5:39 | |
153. | Lieser, Bodo | DJK Bildstock | 29.M45 | 56:28,6 | 5:39 | |
154. | Cwikla, Nadine | 4.W30 | 56:41,9 | 5:40 | ||
155. | Jochen, Sabrina | 2.W20 | 56:42,1 | 5:40 | ||
156. | Schmitt, Markus | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M30 | 56:43,0 | 5:40 | |
157. | Faber-Buchwald, Ursula | LTF Köllertal | 2.W50 | 56:45,1 | 5:41 | |
158. | Schäfer, Chris | FriBi Funrunners | 30.M45 | 56:50,5 | 5:41 | |
159. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M55 | 57:07,5 | 5:43 | |
160. | Goergen, Florian | 14.M20 | 57:09,1 | 5:43 | ||
161. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Funrunners | 6.W45 | 57:09,6 | 5:43 | |
162. | Riemer, Ulrike | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.W40 | 57:22,6 | 5:44 | |
163. | Schneider, Elke | 4.W40 | 57:56,2 | 5:48 | ||
164. | Gauer, Jörg | Run for Fun | 15.M35 | 58:17,4 | 5:50 | |
165. | Sönser, Isabella | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W20 | 58:32,6 | 5:51 | |
166. | Brauchler, Edeltraud | LT TV Russhütte | 7.W45 | 58:42,2 | 5:52 | |
167. | Fuchs, Michaela | 4.W20 | 58:54,3 | 5:53 | ||
168. | John, Markus | Festo Running Team | 16.M35 | 59:18,0 | 5:56 | |
169. | Hänisch, Jürgen | ohne Verein | 31.M40 | 59:19,4 | 5:56 | |
170. | Hoff, Nadine | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.W20 | 59:41,6 | 5:58 | |
171. | Busch, Chantal | TUS Hochspeyer | 6.W20 | 59:48,2 | 5:59 | |
172. | Klein, Bettina | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W20 | 59:49,3 | 5:59 | |
173. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 1:00:19,4 | 6:02 | |
174. | Brisedoux, Patricia | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W40 | 1:00:26,5 | 6:03 | |
175. | Gross, Stefan | 31.M45 | 1:00:39,1 | 6:04 | ||
176. | Perrin, Eric | Borussia Neunkirchen | 32.M40 | 1:00:42,5 | 6:04 | |
177. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | RCE-REIFEN ECKERT-ALSWEILER | 5.W35 | 1:01:15,8 | 6:08 | |
178. | Molter, Dietmar | WZB | 13.M30 | 1:01:31,8 | 6:09 | |
179. | Schade, Stefan | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 32.M45 | 1:01:57,0 | 6:12 | |
180. | Wachter, Birgitt | 6.W40 | 1:02:18,4 | 6:14 | ||
181. | Sticher-Rapp, Trautl | 7.W40 | 1:03:17,3 | 6:20 | ||
182. | Berz, Dorothe | FG Remmersweiler | 8.W40 | 1:03:28,7 | 6:21 | |
183. | Jung, Uli | Festo Running Team | 33.M45 | 1:04:36,9 | 6:28 | |
184. | Rebmann, Georg | 34.M45 | 1:05:05,8 | 6:31 | ||
185. | Ullrich-Schäfer, Ingrid | Run for Fun | 3.W50 | 1:07:22,7 | 6:44 | |
186. | Matheis, Claudia | Run for Fun | 4.W50 | 1:07:22,8 | 6:44 | |
187. | Nothdurft, Friedrich | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M70 | 1:07:53,5 | 6:47 | |
188. | Rauber, Christoph | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.M30 | 1:08:01,2 | 6:48 | |
189. | Balke, Doris | LSG-Saarlouis | 2.W65 | 1:10:41,2 | 7:04 | |
190. | Groß, Ulla | FriBi Funrunners | 2.W55 | 1:12:54,3 | 7:17 | |
191. | Bettinger, Birgit | 5.W50 | 1:13:47,8 | 7:23 | ||
192. | Glimm, Susanne | 9.W40 | 1:14:15,2 | 7:26 | ||
193. | Fritsch, Axel | Run 4 fun Bübingen | 6.M60 | 1:18:43,4 | 7:52 |