Selektion
27. Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M40 | 36:15,9 | 3:38 | |
2. | Meyer, Jens | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 2.M40 | 37:13,8 | 3:43 | |
3. | Groß, Joachim | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 37:31,8 | 3:45 | |
4. | Volz, Harald | F.G. Remmesweiler | 4.M40 | 38:16,4 | 3:50 | |
5. | Schneider, Martin | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.MJugB | 38:36,6 | 3:52 | |
6. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 5.M40 | 38:53,9 | 3:53 | |
7. | Martin, Gerhard | LTK Merchweiler | 6.M40 | 39:25,6 | 3:57 | |
8. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 7.M40 | 39:41,3 | 3:58 | |
9. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 1.M30 | 39:48,4 | 3:59 | |
10. | Wüst, Thomas | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 8.M40 | 39:52,0 | 3:59 | |
11. | Kohler, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 9.M40 | 39:58,7 | 4:00 | |
12. | Sahner, Andreas | Tri-Team SC Illingen | 2.M30 | 40:17,8 | 4:02 | |
13. | Persch, Christoph | LTF Mauschbach | 10.M40 | 40:38,9 | 4:04 | |
14. | Raber, Roland | Marathonfreunde | 3.M30 | 40:43,7 | 4:04 | |
15. | Spaniol, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 40:49,7 | 4:05 | |
16. | Engels, Hans-Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 11.M40 | 40:55,7 | 4:06 | |
17. | Wendels, Dirk | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M40 | 41:15,0 | 4:08 | |
18. | Rupp, John | oV | 13.M40 | 41:19,0 | 4:08 | |
19. | Werning, Thomas | oV | 5.M30 | 41:21,1 | 4:08 | |
20. | Alles, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 14.M40 | 41:26,6 | 4:09 | |
21. | Biehl, Daniel | TV Rußhütte | 15.M40 | 41:29,3 | 4:09 | |
22. | Kernbach, Benjamin | oV | 1.M20 | 41:59,0 | 4:12 | |
23. | Schmidt, Reinhard | TV Brücken | 1.M50 | 42:34,0 | 4:15 | |
24. | Kläs, Willi | LF TV Walpershofen | 16.M40 | 42:40,2 | 4:16 | |
25. | Hoffmann, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M30 | 42:45,5 | 4:17 | |
26. | Kley, Hans-Thomas | LG Falkenberg | 17.M40 | 42:55,0 | 4:18 | |
27. | Ewen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M30 | 43:02,5 | 4:18 | |
28. | Recktenwald, Norbert | LTF Winterbach | 18.M40 | 43:21,7 | 4:20 | |
29. | Massing, Thomas | TV Ottweiler | 19.M40 | 43:24,0 | 4:20 | |
30. | Deman, Jens | DJK St.Ingbert | 2.M20 | 43:26,0 | 4:21 | |
31. | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | TV Ottweiler | 2.M50 | 43:37,4 | 4:22 | |
32. | Body, Klaus-Peter | oV | 20.M40 | 43:49,9 | 4:23 | |
33. | Schmitt, Manfred | TV Eppelborn | 3.M50 | 43:56,9 | 4:24 | |
34. | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M40 | 44:07,9 | 4:25 | |
35. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 22.M40 | 44:10,9 | 4:25 | |
36. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 44:14,5 | 4:25 | |
37. | Scherer, Alwin | LF TV Walpershofen | 23.M40 | 44:26,6 | 4:27 | |
38. | Peschel, Jürgen | LG Falkenberg | 24.M40 | 44:28,0 | 4:27 | |
39. | Schwandner, Rüdiger | TV Ottweiler | 25.M40 | 44:30,2 | 4:27 | |
40. | Wolter, Ingo | oV | 8.M30 | 44:40,2 | 4:28 | |
41. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 26.M40 | 44:47,5 | 4:29 | |
42. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 27.M40 | 44:56,7 | 4:30 | |
43. | Morvan, Christian | LTF Marpingen | 28.M40 | 45:01,3 | 4:30 | |
44. | Benz, Reinhard | F.G. Remmesweiler | 29.M40 | 45:06,8 | 4:31 | |
45. | Werneke, Jens | oV | 30.M40 | 45:16,8 | 4:32 | |
46. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 45:19,4 | 4:32 | |
47. | Fabian, Eckhard | LG Falkenberg | 4.M50 | 45:25,9 | 4:33 | |
48. | Vogel, Rudi | SV St. Wendel | 2.M60 | 45:26,9 | 4:33 | |
49. | Buschauer, Markus | oV | 9.M30 | 45:32,1 | 4:33 | |
50. | Leist, Andre | SW Nordsaar | 3.M20 | 45:44,0 | 4:34 | |
51. | Ludwig, Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 31.M40 | 45:46,7 | 4:35 | |
52. | Emrich, Gerhard | oV | 5.M50 | 45:51,9 | 4:35 | |
53. | Monz, Reinhard | LTF Marpingen | 6.M50 | 46:06,0 | 4:37 | |
54. | Engstler, Monika | SV Saar 05 | 2.W40 | 46:12,7 | 4:37 | |
55. | Jager, Michael | oV | 4.M20 | 46:14,0 | 4:37 | |
56. | Alles, Ursula | LG Falkenberg | 3.W40 | 46:36,3 | 4:40 | |
57. | Dauer, Wolfgang | oV | 7.M50 | 46:46,7 | 4:41 | |
58. | Bruch, Georg | SW Nordsaar | 5.M20 | 46:48,2 | 4:41 | |
59. | Buchinger, Claudia | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 46:49,9 | 4:41 | |
60. | Rapp, Klaus | LG DJK Erbach/SG | 3.M60 | 46:56,1 | 4:42 | |
61. | Schug, Thomas | LSG Quierschied | 32.M40 | 47:19,8 | 4:44 | |
62. | Schmidt, Udo | TV Webenheim | 6.M20 | 47:29,1 | 4:45 | |
63. | Groß, Günter | Rennschnecken | 33.M40 | 47:36,4 | 4:46 | |
64. | Schmitt, Norman | oV | 10.M30 | 47:40,8 | 4:46 | |
65. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 34.M40 | 47:43,8 | 4:46 | |
66. | Krämer, Günter | LF TV Walpershofen | 35.M40 | 47:57,8 | 4:48 | |
67. | Burgemeister, Udo | TV Ottweiler | 36.M40 | 47:58,5 | 4:48 | |
68. | Happel, Rolf | TV Ottweiler | 37.M40 | 48:01,3 | 4:48 | |
69. | Philippe, Karin | LC DJK Erbach | 1.W50 | 48:04,9 | 4:48 | |
70. | Stark, Volker | TV Lebach | 38.M40 | 48:18,0 | 4:50 | |
71. | Artopiadis, Lazaros | LTF Köllertal | 39.M40 | 48:30,0 | 4:51 | |
72. | Artopiadis, Tota | LTF Köllertal | 5.W40 | 48:31,2 | 4:51 | |
73. | Ruffing, Veronika | LC DJK Erbach | 6.W40 | 48:39,6 | 4:52 | |
74. | Delorme, Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 40.M40 | 48:52,9 | 4:53 | |
75. | Krämer, Patrick | oV | 2.MJugB | 49:06,6 | 4:55 | |
76. | Bach, Arno | LF TV Walpershofen | 8.M50 | 49:16,2 | 4:56 | |
77. | Dilg, Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 41.M40 | 49:25,0 | 4:57 | |
78. | Imkermann, Götz | oV | 9.M50 | 49:45,5 | 4:59 | |
79. | Pink, Andreas | Marathonfreunde | 7.M20 | 49:51,9 | 4:59 | |
80. | Alles, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 7.W40 | 50:17,5 | 5:02 | |
81. | Ames, Margit | LTF Marpingen | 8.W40 | 50:18,5 | 5:02 | |
82. | Bost, Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 42.M40 | 50:28,0 | 5:03 | |
83. | Bosel, Lothar | LTF Winterbach | 43.M40 | 50:38,7 | 5:04 | |
84. | Lehnen, Rainer | TG Schiffweiler | 44.M40 | 50:48,0 | 5:05 | |
85. | Alt, Franz-Josef | LF TV Walpershofen | 4.M60 | 51:01,0 | 5:06 | |
86. | Nietzel, Rüdiger | LF TV Walpershofen | 11.M30 | 51:24,7 | 5:08 | |
87. | Helfen, Myriam | LG DJK Erbach/SG | 1.W20 | 51:58,8 | 5:12 | |
88. | Krämer, Valentin | oV | 45.M40 | 52:41,1 | 5:16 | |
89. | Saar, Harald | LG Falkenberg | 10.M50 | 53:11,9 | 5:19 | |
90. | Valeske, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M30 | 53:35,2 | 5:22 | |
91. | Kläs, Anne | LF TV Walpershofen | 9.W40 | 53:38,3 | 5:22 | |
92. | Zothe, Sabine | LF TV Walpershofen | 10.W40 | 53:40,4 | 5:22 | |
93. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W60 | 53:46,3 | 5:23 | |
94. | Basler, Andreas | oV | 13.M30 | 53:51,5 | 5:23 | |
95. | Reiter, Roland | oV | 14.M30 | 53:52,3 | 5:23 | |
96. | Trenz, Sarah | LSG 98 Köllertal | 1.WJugA | 54:41,9 | 5:28 | |
97. | Trenz, Werner | LSG 98 Köllertal | 11.M50 | 54:42,6 | 5:28 | |
98. | Groß, Katja | Rennschnecken | 1.WJugB | 54:47,2 | 5:29 | |
99. | Rothaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 12.M50 | 55:27,3 | 5:33 | |
100. | Ettelbrück, Alfons | LF TV Walpershofen | 13.M50 | 55:38,2 | 5:34 | |
101. | Suckrow, Joachim | oV | 15.M30 | 55:39,5 | 5:34 | |
102. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.W60 | 55:42,2 | 5:34 | |
103. | Ball, Nicole | TV Ottweiler | 1.W30 | 55:51,8 | 5:35 | |
104. | Fehrenz, Thilo | TV Ottweiler | 46.M40 | 55:52,9 | 5:35 | |
105. | Schad, Marcus | TV Webenheim | 47.M40 | 56:12,4 | 5:37 | |
106. | Fuchs, Karin | SW Nordsaar | 2.W30 | 56:20,9 | 5:38 | |
107. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W50 | 56:36,4 | 5:40 | |
108. | Scherer, Gabi | LF TV Walpershofen | 11.W40 | 56:40,7 | 5:40 | |
109. | Fries, Hans-Joachim | oV | 7.M60 | 58:59,4 | 5:54 | |
110. | Marx, Saskia | oV | 2.W20 | 59:19,3 | 5:56 | |
111. | Diester, Gerd | LF TV Walpershofen | 48.M40 | 59:33,0 | 5:57 | |
112. | Rapp, Anna | LG DJK Erbach/SG | 8.W60 | 59:40,2 | 5:58 | |
113. | Diester, Anne | LF TV Walpershofen | 12.W40 | 59:46,9 | 5:59 | |
114. | Feldmann, Georg Arthur | oV | 14.M50 | 1:00:10, | 6:01 | |
115. | Eisenstein, Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M30 | 1:00:51, | 6:05 | |
116. | Lehmann, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 1:00:59, | 6:06 | |
117. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 15.M50 | 1:01:00, | 6:06 | |
118. | Schmal, Hans Joachim | LG Saar 70 | 16.M50 | 1:01:05, | 6:07 | |
119. | Hemmer, Harry | VfA Neunkirchen | 17.M50 | 1:01:34, | 6:09 | |
120. | Leder, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 9.M60 | 1:03:34, | 6:21 | |
121. | Russow, Ernst | Rennschnecken | 2.M70 | 1:04:11, | 6:25 | |
122. | Clövers, Rudi | oV | 18.M50 | 1:05:35, | 6:34 |