Selektion
16. Altstadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Petzold, Maik | SG Adelsberg | 1.M20 | 32:54 | 3:17 | |
2. | Braun, Franz-Josef | LC Saucony-Saar | 1.M45 | 34:36 | 3:28 | |
3. | Jeffrey, Craig | ohne Verein | 1.M30 | 35:28 | 3:33 | |
4. | Grandke, Jürgen | LF St. Wendel | 1.M35 | 36:14 | 3:37 | |
5. | Schedler, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 2.M20 | 36:44 | 3:40 | |
6. | Schmidt, Maike | LTF Köllertal | 1.M40 | 36:45 | 3:41 | |
7. | Hückstädt, Conrad | EBT Berlin 1952 e.V | 3.M20 | 36:45 | 3:41 | |
8. | Könnel, Ralf | Lauflade Zweibrücken | 2.M40 | 36:46 | 3:41 | |
9. | Stauch, Edi | SC Vogt | 1.M50 | 37:02 | 3:42 | |
10. | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 37:23 | 3:44 | |
11. | Jähnigen, Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 37:33 | 3:45 | |
12. | Klein, Aloysius | TV Lebach | 4.M40 | 37:38 | 3:46 | |
13. | Servas, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 3.M45 | 37:45 | 3:47 | |
14. | Paulus, Armin | TV Lebach | 2.M35 | 37:46 | 3:47 | |
15. | Krämer, Walter | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M40 | 38:31 | 3:51 | |
16. | Bialas, Patric | ohne Verein | 3.M35 | 38:53 | 3:53 | |
17. | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 4.M45 | 38:54 | 3:53 | |
18. | Wuest, Thomas | TC Weiskirchen | 6.M40 | 38:55 | 3:54 | |
19. | Schedler, Michaela | LTF Marpingen | 1.W20 | 39:00 | 3:54 | |
20. | Weber, Georg | LF St. Wendel | 2.M50 | 39:04 | 3:54 | |
21. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 7.M40 | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
22. | Bachelier, Dirk | TTG Wustweiler-Uchtelfange | 4.M20 | 39:48 | 3:59 | |
23. | Langenbahn, Richard | TuS Tholey | 8.M40 | 40:03 | 4:00 | |
24. | Schmitt, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M40 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
25. | Bartel, Lothar | LTF Selbach | 10.M40 | 40:29 | 4:03 | |
26. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 5.M45 | 40:31 | 4:03 | |
27. | Köhler, Oliver | TV Auersmacher | 4.M35 | 40:36 | 4:04 | |
28. | Schmidt, Jürgen | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.M35 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
29. | Urschel, Michael | Pr.-Kneipp Verein Bexbach | 6.M35 | 40:47 | 4:05 | |
30. | Zimmer, Anja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 40:52 | 4:05 | |
31. | Holderbaum, Hermann | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M40 | 40:54 | 4:05 | |
32. | Welter, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 7.M35 | 41:01 | 4:06 | |
33. | Schmeer, Roland | TV Auersmacher | 12.M40 | 41:10 | 4:07 | |
34. | Rocchi, Thomas | LF St. Wendel | 8.M35 | 41:17 | 4:08 | |
35. | Kleinbauer, Joachim | Marathonfreunde Humes | 9.M35 | 41:22 | 4:08 | |
36. | Görgen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M50 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
37. | Ostheimer, Herfried | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
38. | Schulz, Johannes | LTK Merchweiler | 4.M50 | 41:33 | 4:09 | |
39. | Döring, Thomas | ohne Verein | 10.M35 | 41:48 | 4:11 | |
40. | Günder, Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M35 | 41:56 | 4:12 | |
41. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 13.M40 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
42. | Diener, Thomas | LTK Merchweiler | 14.M40 | 42:16 | 4:14 | |
43. | Schiffmann, Stefan | ohne Verein | 12.M35 | 42:21 | 4:14 | |
44. | Baqué, Hans | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 15.M40 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
45. | Hau, Bernd | ohne Verein | 13.M35 | 42:31 | 4:15 | |
46. | Blum, Ralf | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachta | 16.M40 | 42:38 | 4:16 | |
47. | Propach, Andreas | Tri-Team Saar 05 | 2.M30 | 42:45 | 4:17 | |
48. | Demmer, Michael | ohne Verein | 14.M35 | 42:50 | 4:17 | |
49. | Neumann, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M50 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
50. | Ames, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 15.M35 | 42:58 | 4:18 | |
51. | Spaniol, Martina | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
52. | Gessner, Klaus | LTF Urexweiler | 6.M45 | 43:13 | 4:19 | |
53. | Schmidt, Uwe | SC Friedrichsthal | 17.M40 | 43:18 | 4:20 | |
54. | Hübner, Daniel | ohne Verein | 5.M20 | 43:19 | 4:20 | |
55. | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 7.M45 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
56. | Greis, Johannes | ohne Verein | 16.M35 | 43:29 | 4:21 | |
57. | Buchinger, Claudia | JVA Ottweiler | 2.W40 | 43:32 | 4:21 | |
58. | Kutsch, Alfred | Kneipp St. Ingbert | 6.M50 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
59. | Andler, Reiner | LTK Merchweiler | 18.M40 | 43:37 | 4:22 | |
60. | Schmidt, Anton | LTF Tri Winterbach | 1.M55 | 43:41 | 4:22 | |
61. | Klauck, Rainer | LTF Selbach | 19.M40 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
62. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M45 | 43:49 | 4:23 | |
63. | Geib, Hans | JVA Ottweiler | 9.M45 | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
64. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 17.M35 | 43:56 | 4:24 | |
65. | Kaufmann, Willi | TC Klarenthal | 7.M50 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
66. | Schmitt, Hans Werner | Marathonfreunde Humes | 10.M45 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
67. | Schohl, Arno | FC Mauschbach | 11.M45 | 44:07 | 4:25 | |
68. | Münsterberg, Eckhard | TV Lebach | 3.M30 | 44:13 | 4:25 | |
69. | Wunn, Chantal | LTF Marpingen | 2.W20 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
70. | Müller, Yvonne | LSG Saarlouis | 3.W20 | 44:16 | 4:26 | |
71. | Gilles, Michael | LG Saar 70 (TuS Wieb.) | 18.M35 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
72. | Blasius, Joachim | JVA Ottweiler | 19.M35 | 44:26 | 4:27 | |
73. | Schnell, Markus | ohne Verein | 20.M35 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
74. | Hippchen, Rainer | LLG Michelin | 2.M55 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
75. | Eisenbart, Stephan | TV Saarwellingen | 12.M45 | 45:05 | 4:31 | |
76. | Paulisch, Bernhard | LG Saar 70 (TG Landsweiler) | 20.M40 | 45:07 | 4:31 | |
77. | Wagner, Peter | SV Ottweiler | 8.M50 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
78. | Röthel, Rainer | ohne Verein | 21.M35 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
79. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 1.W35 | 45:12 | 4:31 | |
80. | Stärk, Frank | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 22.M35 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
81. | Hübner, Christian | ohne Verein | 6.M20 | 45:47 | 4:35 | |
82. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 21.M40 | 45:52 | 4:35 | |
83. | Mock, Mike Manfred | TuS Hochspeyer | 7.M20 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
84. | Fuchs, Thomas | LTK Merchweiler | 22.M40 | 46:15 | 4:38 | |
85. | Marx, Ellen | LTF Marpingen | 2.W35 | 46:21 | 4:38 | |
86. | Müller, Heino | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M45 | 46:29 | 4:39 | |
87. | Matter, Benno | TV Brücken | 1.M70 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
88. | Gerber, Reiner | JVA Ottweiler | 23.M35 | 46:57 | 4:42 | |
89. | Bröcker, Roman | FC Reimsbach | 23.M40 | 47:01 | 4:42 | |
90. | Brust, Manfred | TV Merchweiler | 24.M35 | 47:11 | 4:43 | |
91. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W50 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
92. | Jager, Dominik | ohne Verein | 8.M20 | 47:16 | 4:44 | |
93. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M50 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
94. | Krämer, Wendelin | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M50 | 47:20 | 4:44 | |
95. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 24.M40 | 47:20 | 4:44 | |
96. | Fritz, Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M65 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
97. | Scheerer, Werner | ohne Verein | 14.M45 | 47:51 | 4:47 | |
98. | Hoffmann, Kurt | SV Welschbach | 25.M40 | 47:55 | 4:48 | |
99. | Bosel, Lothar | Schiffweiler | 26.M40 | 48:15 | 4:50 | |
100. | Cortez, Tiago | ohne Verein | 25.M35 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
101. | Kettering, Günter | TB Hermersberg | 2.M60 | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
102. | Fuchs, Willi | LTF Urexweiler | 11.M50 | 48:40 | 4:52 | |
103. | Ganz, Christoph | TV Lebach | 27.M40 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
104. | Berthon, Monique | Welschbach | 3.W40 | 48:53 | 4:53 | |
105. | Schneider, Heiko | JVA Ottweiler | 26.M35 | 48:54 | 4:53 | |
106. | Blum, Gabi | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachta | 3.W35 | 48:59 | 4:54 | |
107. | Schu, Carmen | LTF Urexweiler | 4.W20 | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
108. | Jakob, Hans | LTK Merchweiler | 28.M40 | 49:10 | 4:55 | |
109. | Scherer, Olga | TV Eppelborn | 4.W40 | 49:11 | 4:55 | |
110. | Schmidt, Karsten | TTG Wustweiler-Uchtelfange | 9.M20 | 49:14 | 4:55 | |
111. | Klein, Hans-Peter | LTF Marpingen | 15.M45 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
112. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M50 | 49:20 | 4:56 | |
113. | Wagner, Peter | TV Lebach | 29.M40 | 49:24 | 4:56 | |
114. | Stuppy, Franz-Josef | SV Miesau | 16.M45 | 49:32 | 4:57 | |
115. | Wunn, Silvia | LTK Merchweiler | 1.W45 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
116. | Alt, Christine | TV Lebach | 2.W30 | 49:35 | 4:58 | |
117. | Stadtler, Ute | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 4.W35 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
118. | Alt, Susi | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
119. | Müller, Elfi | LTF Nalbach | 5.W40 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
120. | Ulrich, Karsten | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
121. | Hans, Patrick | ohne Verein | 10.M20 | 49:48 | 4:59 | |
122. | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachta | 17.M45 | 49:54 | 4:59 | |
123. | Koch, Maike | LTF Selbach | 2.W45 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
124. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 30.M40 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
125. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 13.M50 | 50:08 | 5:01 | |
126. | Fey, Ruth | Lauftreff Rußhütte | 5.W35 | 50:15 | 5:02 | |
127. | Edelmann, Karlheinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M55 | 50:29 | 5:03 | |
128. | Krächan, Arno | JVA Ottweiler | 11.M20 | 50:33 | 5:03 | |
129. | Raber, Jörg | TTC Illingen | 5.M30 | 50:34 | 5:03 | |
130. | Braun, Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 31.M40 | 50:44 | 5:04 | |
131. | Schneider, Martin | TuS Steinbach | 12.M20 | 50:51 | 5:05 | |
132. | Ziegler, Michael | ohne Verein | 27.M35 | 50:53 | 5:05 | |
133. | Schütz, Markus | DJK Erbach - SG St. Ingber | 32.M40 | 51:00 | 5:06 | |
134. | Knapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 3.W45 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
135. | Busse, Holger | LTK Merchweiler | 6.M30 | 51:07 | 5:07 | |
136. | Carlisi, Stefan | JVA Ottweiler | 28.M35 | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
137. | Gerhart, Armin | JVA Ottweiler | 29.M35 | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
138. | Dein, Kerstin | LC Donnersberg | 6.W35 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
139. | Hülstrunk, Wolfgang | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 33.M40 | 51:25 | 5:09 | |
140. | Jakob, Anne | LTK Merchweiler | 7.W35 | 51:25 | 5:09 | |
141. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 14.M50 | 51:28 | 5:09 | |
142. | Schorn, Lothar | Lauftreff Litermont | 2.M65 | 51:32 | 5:09 | |
143. | Strotz, Norbert | ohne Verein | 18.M45 | 51:48 | 5:11 | |
144. | Münsterberg, Ruth | TV Lebach | 6.W40 | 51:50 | 5:11 | |
145. | Dondorf, Kurt | ohne Verein | 4.M55 | 51:55 | 5:12 | |
146. | Sitzhofer, Hans-Jörg | ohne Verein | 34.M40 | 51:59 | 5:12 | |
147. | Chayrol, Robert | ohne Verein | 15.M50 | 52:12 | 5:13 | |
148. | Kraushaar, Roland | ohne Verein | 19.M45 | 52:22 | 5:14 | |
149. | Krämer, Dieter | JVA Ottweiler | 35.M40 | 52:25 | 5:15 | |
150. | Schmitt, Timo | JVA Ottweiler | 7.M30 | 52:31 | 5:15 | |
151. | Pirrung, Markus | JVA Ottweiler | 36.M40 | 52:34 | 5:15 | |
152. | Peifer, Hilde | LTF Marpingen | 2.W50 | 52:37 | 5:16 | |
153. | Al-Amir, Fairuz | JVA Ottweiler | 5.W20 | 52:43 | 5:16 | |
154. | Wollscheid, Markus | JVA Ottweiler | 30.M35 | 52:56 | 5:18 | |
155. | Biegelmeier, Peter | JVA Ottweiler | 31.M35 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
156. | Wobedo, Hans-Otto | ohne Verein | 20.M45 | 53:03 | 5:18 | |
157. | Krein, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 7.W40 | 53:06 | 5:19 | |
158. | Vogel, Alex | LTF Marpingen | 21.M45 | 53:31 | 5:21 | |
159. | Mondorf, Kajo | ohne Verein | 32.M35 | 53:36 | 5:22 | |
160. | Robert, Lothar | LTF Köllertal | 16.M50 | 53:50 | 5:23 | |
161. | Klos, Werner | ohne Verein | 3.M65 | 53:53 | 5:23 | |
162. | Vollmannshauser, Franz | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 17.M50 | 54:07 | 5:25 | |
163. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal Runners | 18.M50 | 54:10 | 5:25 | |
164. | Jäkel, Hans-Werner | LC Saarbrücken-Sulzbach | 19.M50 | 54:27 | 5:27 | |
165. | Ziegler, Barbara | ohne Verein | 8.W35 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
166. | Diener, Margit | LTK Merchweiler | 4.W45 | 55:00 | 5:30 | |
167. | Geißler, Jürgen | ohne Verein | 33.M35 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
168. | Schmitt, Elke | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.W40 | 55:03 | 5:30 | |
169. | Pieccuch, Christinee | ohne Verein | 9.W40 | 55:13 | 5:31 | |
170. | Piecuch, Christian | ohne Verein | 37.M40 | 55:14 | 5:31 | |
171. | Bartel, Hannelore | LTF Selbach | 10.W40 | 55:19 | 5:32 | |
172. | Keller, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 4.M65 | 55:23 | 5:32 | |
173. | Knodt, Annemarie | LTF Marpingen | 5.W45 | 55:26 | 5:33 | |
174. | Schneider, Elke | Karate Merchweiler | 11.W40 | 55:28 | 5:33 | |
175. | Schneider, Hanno | Karate Merchweiler | 38.M40 | 55:28 | 5:33 | |
176. | Hoffmann, Ralf | ohne Verein | 34.M35 | 55:29 | 5:33 | |
177. | Cortez, Kirsten | ohne Verein | 9.W35 | 56:10 | 5:37 | |
178. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 56:32 | 5:39 | |
179. | Jochum, Gabi | LTF Urexweiler | 12.W40 | 56:43 | 5:40 | |
180. | Alt, Bärbel | LTF Marpingen | 4.W30 | 57:53 | 5:47 | |
181. | Wagner, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 57:54 | 5:47 | |
182. | Rein-Raab, Petra | LTF Marpingen | 13.W40 | 57:55 | 5:48 | |
183. | Koch, Helmut | LTF Marpingen | 3.M60 | 57:57 | 5:48 | |
184. | Röhrig, Armin | JVA Ottweiler | 39.M40 | 58:08 | 5:49 | |
185. | Hoffmann, Edgar | LT Ritterstraße | 4.M60 | 58:40 | 5:52 | |
186. | Siffrin, Hans | JVA Ottweiler | 6.M55 | 1:00:43 | 6:04 | |
187. | Schäfer, Jörg | JVA Ottweiler | 40.M40 | 1:00:46 | 6:05 | |
188. | Schmitt, Jens-Ole | ohne Verein | 13.M20 | 1:01:03 | 6:06 | |
189. | Pink, Werner | LTF Ritterstraße - Walking | 20.M50 | 1:02:12 | 6:13 | |
190. | Spaniol, Dagmar | LG Saar 70 (TV Wemmetsw.) | 10.W35 | 1:02:34 | 6:15 | |
191. | Schmid, Anne | LG Saar 70 (TV Wemmetsw.) | 6.W45 | 1:02:39 | 6:16 | |
192. | Hans, Patrick | JVA Ottweiler | 14.M20 | 1:04:09 | 6:25 | |
193. | Hussong, Birgit | TV Limbach | 5.W30 | 1:16:08 | 7:37 |