Selektion
2. Stadtlauf Dudweiler | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Theiß, Erik | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 0:34:33 | 3:27 | |
2. | Schneider, Robert | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M20 | 0:35:27 | 3:33 | |
3. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M50 | 0:36:13 | 3:37 | |
4. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV schlau.com Saar05 SB | 1.M40 | 0:37:27 | 3:45 | |
5. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | SV schlau.com Saar05 SB | 2.M35 | 0:37:32 | 3:45 | |
6. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M30 | 0:38:24 | 3:50 | |
7. | Pasquay, Heribert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 1.M45 | 0:38:31 | 3:51 | |
8. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M30 | 0:38:38 | 3:52 | |
9. | Gollub, Axel | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M45 | 0:39:08 | 3:55 | |
10. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M35 | 0:39:44 | 3:58 | |
11. | Vizdrik, Gennady | Saarbrücken | 2.M40 | 0:39:45 | 3:59 | |
12. | Gulden, Steffen | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 0:40:18 | 4:02 | |
13. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 3.M30 | 0:40:37 | 4:04 | |
14. | Bonnaire, Frank | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 0:40:53 | 4:05 | |
15. | Kotsch, Hendrik | FC Köln | 5.M35 | 0:41:10 | 4:07 | |
16. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 2.M50 | 0:41:58 | 4:12 | |
17. | Wagenmann, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 0:42:21 | 4:14 | |
18. | Radecke, Eliseu | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 0:42:37 | 4:16 | |
19. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M45 | 0:42:40 | 4:16 | |
20. | Eckert, Hubertus | LTF Marpingen | 5.M45 | 0:42:45 | 4:17 | |
21. | Speicher, Sven | Die Windhunde | 4.M30 | 0:43:04 | 4:18 | |
22. | Schäfer, Martin | 4.M20 | 0:43:12 | 4:19 | ||
23. | Bock, Kerstin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W20 | 0:43:41 | 4:22 | |
24. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 6.M45 | 0:43:49 | 4:23 | |
25. | Fend, Karsten | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M35 | 0:43:51 | 4:23 | |
26. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M40 | 0:43:55 | 4:24 | |
27. | Springer, Sven | LTF Köllertal | 5.M20 | 0:44:20 | 4:26 | |
28. | Lambert, René | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M35 | 0:44:23 | 4:26 | |
29. | Arz, Guido | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M50 | 0:44:26 | 4:27 | |
30. | Wagner, Thomas | Run4Fun Bübingen | 8.M35 | 0:44:37 | 4:28 | |
31. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT-Winterberg | 7.M45 | 0:44:39 | 4:28 | |
32. | Hafner, Manfred | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 0:44:42 | 4:28 | |
33. | Pietzsch, Cedric | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.MJugB | 0:44:56 | 4:30 | |
34. | Schilt, André | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M55 | 0:45:11 | 4:31 | |
35. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 0:45:12 | 4:31 | |
36. | Bartholome, Ralf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.M45 | 0:45:14 | 4:31 | |
37. | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 1.W45 | 0:45:19 | 4:32 | |
38. | Emser, Hans Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M50 | 0:45:21 | 4:32 | |
39. | Naumann, Yannick | Boxen NK | 6.M20 | 0:45:22 | 4:32 | |
40. | Scheil, Kurt | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M55 | 0:45:23 | 4:32 | |
41. | Loll, Uwe | Dudweiler | 4.M40 | 0:45:26 | 4:33 | |
42. | Konecny, Norman | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 7.M20 | 0:45:46 | 4:35 | |
43. | Lewalter, Markus | LTF Köllertal | 9.M35 | 0:45:59 | 4:36 | |
44. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 0:46:12 | 4:37 | |
45. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 0:46:13 | 4:37 | |
46. | Nohr, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 0:46:15 | 4:38 | |
47. | Gabler, Michael | DJK Heusweiler | 8.M20 | 0:46:34 | 4:39 | |
48. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M65 | 0:46:45 | 4:41 | |
49. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 0:46:48 | 4:41 | |
50. | Dejon, Melanie | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 0:46:55 | 4:42 | |
51. | Schumacher, Gabriela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.W40 | 0:47:08 | 4:43 | |
52. | Sauer, Henning | So weit wie mir kumme | 9.M20 | 0:47:11 | 4:43 | |
53. | Kos, Robert | 5.M30 | 0:47:20 | 4:44 | ||
54. | Eisinger, Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M65 | 0:47:22 | 4:44 | |
55. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 0:47:25 | 4:45 | |
56. | Stadtfeld, Daniel | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.MJugB | 0:47:39 | 4:46 | |
57. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 9.M45 | 0:47:54 | 4:47 | |
58. | Schankola, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M50 | 0:48:09 | 4:49 | |
59. | Uhle, Ilse | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 0:48:16 | 4:50 | |
60. | Ochs, Sigrid | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 0:48:22 | 4:50 | |
61. | Damm, Francis | hargarten aux mines | 6.M50 | 0:48:28 | 4:51 | |
62. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M65 | 0:48:32 | 4:51 | |
63. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribi Funrunners | 3.W45 | 0:48:33 | 4:51 | |
64. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M40 | 0:48:54 | 4:53 | |
65. | Lehnen, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.M45 | 0:49:03 | 4:54 | |
66. | Just, Dr., Roland | Wölfe Freiburg | 11.M45 | 0:49:04 | 4:54 | |
67. | Heinig, Wolfgang | Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 0:49:09 | 4:55 | |
68. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 0:49:12 | 4:55 | |
69. | Tinnes, Harald | TV Quierschied | 5.M60 | 0:49:16 | 4:56 | |
70. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 12.M45 | 0:49:21 | 4:56 | |
71. | Lahmann, Christian | Müde Hosen | 13.M45 | 0:49:23 | 4:56 | |
72. | Vogtland, Fritz | LA Team Saar | 2.M70 | 0:49:31 | 4:57 | |
73. | Jung, Hanswilli | St. Ingbert | 4.M65 | 0:49:34 | 4:57 | |
74. | Timm, Jan | 14.M45 | 0:49:41 | 4:58 | ||
75. | Apushkinskaya, Nina | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.WJugB | 0:49:49 | 4:59 | |
76. | Bachmann, Harald | LAG Quierschied | 6.M55 | 0:49:53 | 4:59 | |
77. | Gillmann, Thomas | Laufen im Saarland | 6.M40 | 0:50:09 | 5:01 | |
78. | Egger, Marco | Laufen im Saarland | 7.M40 | 0:50:11 | 5:01 | |
79. | Lang, Hans-Walter | ASC Dudweiler | 7.M55 | 0:50:21 | 5:02 | |
80. | Nöther, Sandra | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W35 | 0:50:24 | 5:02 | |
81. | Schmitt, Roman | RSF Sotzweiler | 8.M40 | 0:50:28 | 5:03 | |
82. | Wagner, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M45 | 0:50:31 | 5:03 | |
83. | Münster, Manuel | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M20 | 0:50:49 | 5:05 | |
84. | Pouls, Marinus | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 0:50:53 | 5:05 | |
85. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M40 | 0:51:00 | 5:06 | |
86. | Witt-Jung, Constanze | 2.W30 | 0:51:06 | 5:07 | ||
87. | Köhl, Dieter | TV Quierschied | 10.M40 | 0:51:16 | 5:08 | |
88. | Schmieden, Christian | Hassel | 11.M20 | 0:51:53 | 5:11 | |
89. | Mischo, Johannes | Oberwürzbach | 12.M20 | 0:51:54 | 5:11 | |
90. | Schinabeck, Norbert | Waldmohr | 16.M45 | 0:52:15 | 5:14 | |
91. | Naumann, Pascal | SV Schnappach | 13.M20 | 0:52:17 | 5:14 | |
92. | Erben, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M45 | 0:52:25 | 5:15 | |
93. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 0:52:26 | 5:15 | |
94. | Schmidt, Dirk | Friedrichsthal | 11.M40 | 0:52:36 | 5:16 | |
95. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M45 | 0:52:51 | 5:17 | |
96. | Ahmadi, Mohamed | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 0:52:52 | 5:17 | |
97. | Martin, Sabine | Dudweiler | 2.W35 | 0:53:11 | 5:19 | |
98. | Grolier, Victor | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M55 | 0:53:12 | 5:19 | |
99. | Straß, Melanie | Fribi Funrunners | 3.W35 | 0:53:22 | 5:20 | |
100. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W45 | 0:53:44 | 5:22 | |
101. | Schneider, Stephan | Neunkirchen | 19.M45 | 0:53:44 | 5:22 | |
102. | Schulz, Michael | Elversberg | 10.M35 | 0:54:02 | 5:24 | |
103. | Neu, Petra | 2.W40 | 0:54:31 | 5:27 | ||
104. | Wobov, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 9.M50 | 0:55:07 | 5:31 | |
105. | Schmidt, Rupert | 10.M50 | 0:55:12 | 5:31 | ||
106. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 1.W55 | 0:55:29 | 5:33 | |
107. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 9.M55 | 0:55:47 | 5:35 | |
108. | Voigt, Kristina | Dudweiler | 3.W30 | 0:55:48 | 5:35 | |
109. | Herber, Andrea | Haarstudio S-Team | 2.W20 | 0:55:49 | 5:35 | |
110. | Ohliger, Bernd | Fribi Funrunners | 11.M35 | 0:55:50 | 5:35 | |
111. | Brückner, Manuel | 14.M20 | 0:56:27 | 5:39 | ||
112. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 12.M40 | 0:56:44 | 5:40 | |
113. | Kreuter, Enno | 20.M45 | 0:57:16 | 5:44 | ||
114. | Thiel, Stefan | Saarbrücken | 12.M35 | 0:57:23 | 5:44 | |
115. | Backes, Katharina | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 0:57:40 | 5:46 | |
116. | Reis, Dittmar | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 0:58:07 | 5:49 | |
117. | Peetz, Felicitas | Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 0:58:46 | 5:53 | |
118. | Brisedoux, Patricia | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W40 | 0:58:59 | 5:54 | |
119. | Porteset, Pascal | LTF Soweit wie ma komme | 6.M30 | 0:59:05 | 5:55 | |
120. | Brauchler, Armin | Dudweiler | 11.M50 | 0:59:56 | 6:00 | |
121. | Nonnweiler, Silke | Haarstudio S-Team | 4.W35 | 1:00:29 | 6:03 | |
122. | Weise, Kathrin | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W20 | 1:01:34 | 6:09 | |
123. | Glaub, Jeanette | 1.WJugA | 1:01:43 | 6:10 | ||
124. | Zimmer, Klaus-Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 21.M45 | 1:01:44 | 6:10 | |
125. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M60 | 1:01:52 | 6:11 | |
126. | Hofmann, Sandra | Ottweiler-Steinbach | 4.W30 | 1:02:38 | 6:16 | |
127. | Thoennes, Ralf | 12.M50 | 1:02:39 | 6:16 | ||
128. | Pillong, Claudia | Scheidt | 4.W40 | 1:03:55 | 6:24 | |
129. | Gebhardt, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W55 | 1:04:01 | 6:24 | |
130. | Schuldenzucker, Steffen | Bonn | 15.M20 | 1:04:17 | 6:26 | |
131. | Zeutschler, Verena | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W30 | 1:04:42 | 6:28 | |
132. | Rapp-Jung, Claudia | Festo Running Team | 5.W45 | 1:05:25 | 6:33 | |
133. | Jung, Ulrich | Festo Running Team | 22.M45 | 1:05:26 | 6:33 | |
134. | Witsch, Andrea | 5.W35 | 1:06:16 | 6:38 | ||
135. | Seiler, Georg | Saarbrücken | 16.M20 | 1:12:00 | 7:12 | |
136. | Krätschmer, Anne | 5.W20 | 1:17:59 | 7:48 | ||
137. | Peetz, Katharina | Saarbrücken | 6.W20 | 1:18:30 | 7:51 |