Selektion
14. Neunkircher Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Neuschwander, Florian | LC Asics Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 32:34 | 3:15 | |
2. | Dr. Glasow, Bernhard | SV Saar 05 | 1.M30 | 33:36 | 3:22 | |
3. | Schedler, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 2.M20 | 33:38 | 3:22 | |
4. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 33:49 | 3:23 | |
5. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 33:53 | 3:23 | |
6. | Mechenbier, Christof | SV Saar 05 | 1.M40 | 34:35 | 3:28 | |
7. | Biegel, Markus | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 3.M20 | 34:58 | 3:30 | |
8. | Hohwieler, Che | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M30 | 35:09 | 3:31 | |
9. | Sandmeier, Dominik | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 35:16 | 3:32 | |
10. | Gladstone, Tenhue | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2.M40 | 35:31 | 3:33 | |
11. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M35 | 35:57 | 3:36 | |
12. | Meyer, Jens | Spiesen-Elversberg | 4.M35 | 36:12 | 3:37 | |
13. | Dahlem, Dominique | Rouhling (Frankreich) | 5.M35 | 36:56 | 3:42 | |
14. | Raimondo, Maurizio | RSC St. Ingbert | 3.M30 | 37:06 | 3:43 | |
15. | Lahmer, Stefan | LC Völklingen | 6.M35 | 37:13 | 3:43 | |
16. | Balzer, Uwe | Püttlingen | 7.M35 | 37:24 | 3:44 | |
17. | Sayer, Eric | LSC Athlon, Kusel | 3.M40 | 37:33 | 3:45 | |
18. | Bachelier, Dirk | ohne Verein | 4.M30 | 37:38 | 3:46 | |
19. | Eberhardt, Theo | ohne Verein | 2.M45 | 37:48 | 3:47 | |
20. | Müller, Michael | VT Zweibrücken | 8.M35 | 37:51 | 3:47 | |
21. | Backes, Peter | ohne Verein | 5.M30 | 37:53 | 3:47 | |
22. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 3.M45 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
23. | Ruppert, Margret | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W40 | 37:59 | 3:48 | |
24. | Volz, Harald | Remmesweiler | 4.M40 | 37:59 | 3:48 | |
25. | Martin, Gerhard | LTK Merchweiler | 9.M35 | 38:08 | 3:49 | |
26. | Schmidt, Mike | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 38:10 | 3:49 | |
27. | Jakobs, Marion | SV Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 38:13 | 3:49 | |
28. | Biehler, Herbert | ohne Verein | 5.M40 | 38:17 | 3:50 | |
29. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 6.M40 | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
30. | Kohl, Torsten | LT TV Rußhütte | 10.M35 | 38:45 | 3:53 | |
31. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 7.M40 | 38:46 | 3:53 | |
32. | Weyand, Andreas | ohne Verein | 11.M35 | 38:47 | 3:53 | |
33. | Jakobs, Oliver | SV Saar 05 | 8.M40 | 38:48 | 3:53 | |
34. | Wagner, Markus | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 12.M35 | 38:50 | 3:53 | |
35. | Braun-Arweiler, Thomas | ohne Verein | 5.M45 | 39:02 | 3:54 | |
36. | Klos, Harald | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 39:19 | 3:56 | |
37. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 9.M40 | 39:21 | 3:56 | |
38. | Langenbahn, Richard | TuS Tholey | 7.M45 | 39:26 | 3:57 | |
39. | Geimer, Joerg | SV Bruecken | 6.M30 | 39:27 | 3:57 | |
40. | Raber, Roland | MF Humes | 13.M35 | 39:29 | 3:57 | |
41. | Thomas, Peter | LF Sotzweiler | 1.M50 | 39:38 | 3:58 | |
42. | Günder, Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M40 | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
43. | Becker, Udo | LLG Landstuhl | 11.M40 | 39:46 | 3:59 | |
44. | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LTF Marpingen | 8.M45 | 39:47 | 3:59 | |
45. | Guiot, Pascal | Merlebach (Frankreich) | 14.M35 | 40:07 | 4:01 | |
46. | Krahforst, Lothar | TuS Tholey | 9.M45 | 40:08 | 4:01 | |
47. | Naumann, Kurt | ohne Verein | 4.M20 | 40:09 | 4:01 | |
48. | Becker, Martin | TV Brücken | 5.M20 | 40:11 | 4:01 | |
49. | Ziegler, Frank | LTF Marpingen | 12.M40 | 40:14 | 4:01 | |
50. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 15.M35 | 40:15 | 4:02 | |
51. | Müller, Peter | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 16.M35 | 40:18 | 4:02 | |
52. | Vittozzi, Patrick | Auersmacher | 13.M40 | 40:30 | 4:03 | |
53. | Krämer, Walter | Saarlouis | 14.M40 | 40:31 | 4:03 | |
54. | Bischara, Johann | ohne Verein | 15.M40 | 40:31 | 4:03 | |
55. | Blasius, Dirk | TV Auersmacher | 17.M35 | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
56. | Spaniol, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 18.M35 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
57. | Keiling, Bertram | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
58. | Kubulus, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M55 | 41:02 | 4:06 | |
59. | Massing, Thomas | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 16.M40 | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
60. | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | TV Ottweiler | 3.M50 | 41:12 | 4:07 | |
61. | Zeiger, Uwe | Grojo's LT Elversberg | 17.M40 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
62. | Christmann, Oliver | ohne Verein | 19.M35 | 41:21 | 4:08 | |
63. | Vogel, Hans | ohne Verein | 4.M50 | 41:31 | 4:09 | |
64. | Hauptmann, Carsten | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 7.M30 | 41:36 | 4:10 | |
65. | Rupp, John | ohne Verein | 20.M35 | 41:42 | 4:10 | |
66. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W35 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
67. | Ruppert, Thomas | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 18.M40 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
68. | Dewes, Christian | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 19.M40 | 42:02 | 4:12 | |
69. | Stemmler, Lothar | BSG Höchst | 20.M40 | 42:03 | 4:12 | |
70. | Hoffmann, Klaus | LTF Mauschbach | 21.M35 | 42:06 | 4:13 | |
71. | Sura, Patrizia | Homburg | 2.W30 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
72. | Lauer, Volker | ohne Verein | 21.M40 | 42:16 | 4:14 | |
73. | Rau, Edmund | TV Germania Piesbach | 10.M45 | 42:25 | 4:15 | |
74. | Schneider, Jörg | RV Ottweiler | 22.M35 | 42:33 | 4:15 | |
75. | Peterschmitt, Alfred | ohne Verein | 23.M35 | 42:36 | 4:16 | |
76. | Weyhreter, Martin | ohne Verein | 11.M45 | 42:38 | 4:16 | |
77. | Boghossian, Heike | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 42:42 | 4:16 | |
78. | Friedrich, Johannes | VfA Neunkirchen | 22.M40 | 43:00 | 4:18 | |
79. | Gorges, Albert | SV Schnappach | 5.M50 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
80. | Malz, Markus | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 8.M30 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
81. | Pfiffi, Rudi | ohne Verein | 23.M40 | 43:13 | 4:19 | |
82. | Speicher, Franz Josef | LTF Köllertal | 12.M45 | 43:14 | 4:19 | |
83. | Krämer, Valentin | ohne Verein | 24.M40 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
84. | Marx, Ellen | LTF Marpingen | 2.W35 | 43:19 | 4:20 | |
85. | Marx, Martin | LC Saucony Saar | 25.M40 | 43:20 | 4:20 | |
86. | Kaufmann, Willi | LC Völklingen | 13.M45 | 43:20 | 4:20 | |
87. | Hentrich, Andreas | SV Ixheim | 26.M40 | 43:29 | 4:21 | |
88. | Mathieu, Marco | Landsweiler | 24.M35 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
89. | Michel, Peter | SV Ixheim | 25.M35 | 43:31 | 4:21 | |
90. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 43:36 | 4:22 | |
91. | Gregorius, Peter | ohne Verein | 15.M45 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
92. | Brors, Walter | ohne Verein | 6.M50 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
93. | Busch, Andreas | TV Eppelborn | 26.M35 | 43:45 | 4:23 | |
94. | Martin, Thomas | LTK Merchweiler | 27.M40 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
95. | Schulz, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 27.M35 | 43:47 | 4:23 | |
96. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Homburg | 7.M50 | 43:50 | 4:23 | |
97. | Selzer, Markus | LF Fischbach | 28.M40 | 43:57 | 4:24 | |
98. | Paulisch, Bernhard | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 29.M40 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
99. | Buljan, Daniela | ohne Verein | 1.W20 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
100. | Schlachter, Lothar | VT Contwig | 30.M40 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
101. | Benz, Reinhard | Remmesweiler | 31.M40 | 44:02 | 4:24 | |
102. | Schuh, Martin | Comlet, GmbH | 6.M20 | 44:03 | 4:24 | |
103. | Röthel, Rainer | TV Ottweiler | 32.M40 | 44:10 | 4:25 | |
104. | Kraus, Uwe | Grojo's LT Elversberg | 28.M35 | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
105. | Groß, Joachim | Grojo's LT Elversberg | 29.M35 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
106. | Weyand, Klaus | ohne Verein | 33.M40 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
107. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M55 | 44:13 | 4:25 | |
108. | Emmer, Joerg | ohne Verein | 34.M40 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
109. | Krämer, Hans Jürgen | ohne Verein | 30.M35 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
110. | Halberstadt, Albert | Illingen | 35.M40 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
111. | Tatsch, Heiko | Lauftreff WZB Spiesen-Elv. | 9.M30 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
112. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 1.M60 | 44:20 | 4:26 | |
113. | Ludwig, Norbert | Dudweiler | 36.M40 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
114. | Lehnen, Rainer | TG Schiffweiler | 16.M45 | 44:25 | 4:27 | |
115. | Hellinger, Brigitte | VT Zweibrücken | 2.W20 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
116. | Hellriegel, Michael | ohne Verein | 31.M35 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
117. | Liesfeld, Hellfried | Lauftreff WZB Spiesen-Elv. | 37.M40 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
118. | Schmitt, Hans-Werner | MF Humes | 8.M50 | 44:40 | 4:28 | |
119. | Dauer, Wolfgang | TV Assweiler | 3.M55 | 44:43 | 4:28 | |
120. | Busch, Bernhard | Ski-Club Illingen | 17.M45 | 44:44 | 4:28 | |
121. | Bosel, Lothar | LTF Winterbach | 18.M45 | 44:57 | 4:30 | |
122. | Höner, Franz | Spiesen | 10.M30 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
123. | Werth, Michael | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 19.M45 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
124. | Sprau, Erik | ohne Verein | 7.M20 | 45:06 | 4:31 | |
125. | Herschbach, Volker | SV Schiffweiler | 20.M45 | 45:14 | 4:31 | |
126. | Theobald, Juergen | LSC Kusel | 9.M50 | 45:18 | 4:32 | |
127. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 1.W45 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
128. | Hellriegel, Sabine | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 4.W30 | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
129. | Balzer, Michael | ohne Verein | 32.M35 | 45:26 | 4:33 | |
130. | Schoepfer, Petra | TV Ottweiler | 2.W45 | 45:27 | 4:33 | |
131. | Geib, Peter | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M60 | 45:32 | 4:33 | |
132. | Keller, Jörg | ohne Verein | 33.M35 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
133. | Matt, Tobias | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 8.M20 | 45:52 | 4:35 | |
134. | Kaiser, Willi | LTK Merchweiler | 38.M40 | 46:02 | 4:36 | |
135. | Schmolt, Michael | ohne Verein | 34.M35 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
136. | Binkle, Nico | Team Lattrich | 9.M20 | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
137. | Wieder, Karin | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3.W35 | 46:09 | 4:37 | |
138. | Reichert, Eva | ohne Verein | 3.W20 | 46:11 | 4:37 | |
139. | Philippe, Edgar | Merzig | 10.M50 | 46:13 | 4:37 | |
140. | Thomas, Marc | ohne Verein | 10.M20 | 46:24 | 4:38 | |
141. | Becker, Ferdinand | TuS Schönenberg | 11.M50 | 46:25 | 4:39 | |
142. | Tatsch, Verena | Breitenbach | 4.W20 | 46:30 | 4:39 | |
143. | Knauf, Andreas | Lauftreff WZB Spiesen-Elv. | 39.M40 | 46:34 | 4:39 | |
144. | Schulz, Karsten | LG Laufschnecken | 11.M20 | 46:45 | 4:41 | |
145. | Schepp, Michael | Lauftreff WZB Spiesen-Elv. | 40.M40 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
146. | Groß, Christian | Grojo's LT Elversberg | 35.M35 | 46:48 | 4:41 | |
147. | Mossal, Klaus Peter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 21.M45 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
148. | Germann, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 12.M50 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
149. | Grote, Ingmar | VfA Neunkirchen | 41.M40 | 47:06 | 4:43 | |
150. | Kos, Robert | ohne Verein | 12.M20 | 47:16 | 4:44 | |
151. | Dinger, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 22.M45 | 47:19 | 4:44 | |
152. | Jakob, Hans | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 42.M40 | 47:28 | 4:45 | |
153. | Bruckmann, Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 23.M45 | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
154. | Litzenburger, Armin | ohne Verein | 11.M30 | 47:35 | 4:46 | |
155. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 1.MSchüA | 47:36 | 4:46 | |
156. | Shilad, Michael | ohne Verein | 36.M35 | 47:37 | 4:46 | |
157. | Schwarz, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 24.M45 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
158. | Gessner, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 4.M55 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
159. | Böhm, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 13.M20 | 47:43 | 4:46 | |
160. | Ko, Han-Bong | LG Laufschnecken | 14.M20 | 47:44 | 4:46 | |
161. | Rapp, Kai | ohne Verein | 12.M30 | 47:45 | 4:47 | |
162. | Maßfelder, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 47:45 | 4:47 | |
163. | Hummel, Karsten | BC 1921 Neunkirchen | 37.M35 | 47:46 | 4:47 | |
164. | Eisenbeis, Frank | ohne Verein | 15.M20 | 47:50 | 4:47 | |
165. | Bortscher, Manfred | LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbe | 13.M50 | 47:53 | 4:47 | |
166. | Hoffmann, Wolfgang | Ski-Club Heiligenwald | 5.M55 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
167. | Recktenwald, Christoph | ohne Verein | 1.MJugB | 47:57 | 4:48 | |
168. | Pisani, Biagio | BC 1921 Neunkirchen | 13.M30 | 47:59 | 4:48 | |
169. | Müden, Uwe | ohne Verein | 43.M40 | 48:01 | 4:48 | |
170. | Neumeister, Reiner | SV Schönbronn | 25.M45 | 48:07 | 4:49 | |
171. | Balzert, Helmut | Püttlingen | 14.M30 | 48:08 | 4:49 | |
172. | Pahler, Sandra | ohne Verein | 5.W30 | 48:13 | 4:49 | |
173. | Schug, Thomas | KV Quierschied, Wambe | 44.M40 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
174. | Klein, Christian | ohne Verein | 45.M40 | 48:52 | 4:53 | |
175. | Wagner, Karlheinz | DJK Schiffweiler | 26.M45 | 49:05 | 4:55 | |
176. | Vetter, Simone | ohne Verein | 6.W30 | 49:12 | 4:55 | |
177. | Brodkorb, Jörn | Neunkirchen | 16.M20 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
178. | Meng, Markus | LTF Köllertal | 15.M30 | 49:25 | 4:57 | |
179. | Müller, Jörg | ohne Verein | 38.M35 | 49:33 | 4:57 | |
180. | Wiczoreck, Detlef | ohne Verein | 16.M30 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
181. | Penzek, Erhard | Lauftreff WZB Spiesen-Elv. | 27.M45 | 49:50 | 4:59 | |
182. | Happel, Rolf | Team Lattrich | 46.M40 | 49:51 | 4:59 | |
183. | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 14.M50 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
184. | Gräff, Klaus | ohne Verein | 15.M50 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
185. | Jung, Frank | VfA Neunkirchen | 28.M45 | 50:32 | 5:03 | |
186. | Rothhaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 16.M50 | 50:46 | 5:05 | |
187. | Woll, Peter | Lauftreff WZB Spiesen-Elv. | 17.M50 | 50:50 | 5:05 | |
188. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 6.M55 | 51:04 | 5:06 | |
189. | Schneider, Alexander | LF Fischbach | 39.M35 | 51:14 | 5:07 | |
190. | Welter, Otto | 1 PSV Pirmasens | 3.M60 | 51:38 | 5:10 | |
191. | Lichtenstern, Barbara | Bliestalrunners | 4.W35 | 51:39 | 5:10 | |
192. | Schneider, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 29.M45 | 51:49 | 5:11 | |
193. | Schneider, Romy | LSG Quierschied | 3.W45 | 51:50 | 5:11 | |
194. | Koch, Robert | TV Rehlingen | 7.M55 | 51:54 | 5:11 | |
195. | Spreuer, Volker | TC Heiligenwald | 30.M45 | 52:04 | 5:12 | |
196. | Peter, Desiree | ohne Verein | 1.WJugA | 52:05 | 5:13 | |
197. | Dörr, Joachim | LTK Merchweiler | 40.M35 | 52:06 | 5:13 | |
198. | Bollenbacher, Horst | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 31.M45 | 52:08 | 5:13 | |
199. | Lambrecht, Uwe | HSG Neunkirchen | 17.M30 | 52:36 | 5:16 | |
200. | Schommer, Walter | ohne Verein | 4.M60 | 52:37 | 5:16 | |
201. | Schmidt, Timo | LTF Köllertal | 18.M30 | 52:38 | 5:16 | |
202. | Kuhn, Hans | ohne Verein | 47.M40 | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
203. | Müller, Reinhard | ohne Verein | 48.M40 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
204. | Gubena-Martin, Monika | LTK Merchweiler | 5.W35 | 52:54 | 5:17 | |
205. | Walle, Jürgen | ohne Verein | 49.M40 | 53:03 | 5:18 | |
206. | Holzer, Otto | ohne Verein | 50.M40 | 53:08 | 5:19 | |
207. | Busch, Barbara | Ski-Club Illingen | 4.W45 | 53:15 | 5:20 | |
208. | Schuhknecht, Ulli | Lauftreff WZB Spiesen-Elv. | 18.M50 | 53:21 | 5:20 | |
209. | Wahl, Bettina | Bliestalrunners | 5.W20 | 53:27 | 5:21 | |
210. | Mohra, Peter | LC Völklingen | 32.M45 | 53:28 | 5:21 | |
211. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal Runners | 8.M55 | 53:30 | 5:21 | |
212. | Andrzey, Bartoszewicz | ohne Verein | 17.M20 | 53:36 | 5:22 | |
213. | Blum, Jörg | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 51.M40 | 53:38 | 5:22 | |
214. | Guillaume, Carina | ohne Verein | 2.W40 | 53:50 | 5:23 | |
215. | Schellenbach, Silvia | ohne Verein | 6.W20 | 54:00 | 5:24 | |
216. | Klein, Jürgen | ohne Verein | 52.M40 | 54:14 | 5:25 | |
217. | Keipinger, Tina | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 7.W20 | 54:24 | 5:26 | |
218. | In der Rieden, Thomas | ohne Verein | 19.M30 | 54:27 | 5:27 | |
219. | Heib, Martina | ohne Verein | 8.W20 | 54:34 | 5:27 | |
220. | Ball, Nicole | TV Ottweiler | 7.W30 | 54:36 | 5:28 | |
221. | Eichhorn, Erhard | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 19.M50 | 54:37 | 5:28 | |
222. | Mohra, Agnes | LC Völklingen | 5.W45 | 54:43 | 5:28 | |
223. | Edelmann, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M60 | 55:23 | 5:32 | |
224. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 6.M60 | 55:24 | 5:32 | |
225. | Folschweiller, Andr | ohne Verein | 33.M45 | 55:34 | 5:33 | |
226. | Scheidt, Marco | ohne Verein | 20.M30 | 55:37 | 5:34 | |
227. | Hain, Doris | ohne Verein | 3.W40 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
228. | Obst, Tanja | ohne Verein | 6.W35 | 55:47 | 5:35 | |
229. | Alt, Dieter | ohne Verein | 9.M55 | 56:37 | 5:40 | |
230. | Bischara, Pierre | Illingen | 1.MSchüB | 56:48 | 5:41 | |
231. | Ohlmann, Jochen | Torpedo Tonfabrik Heidelbe | 18.M20 | 57:14 | 5:43 | |
232. | Ohlmann, Yvonne | Torpedo Tonfabrik Heidelbe | 9.W20 | 57:15 | 5:44 | |
233. | Nickel-Gill, Barbara | Lauftreff WZB Spiesen-Elv. | 6.W45 | 57:43 | 5:46 | |
234. | Lauck, Sandra | LC Völklingen | 10.W20 | 57:45 | 5:47 | |
235. | Kinne, Frank | ohne Verein | 21.M30 | 57:52 | 5:47 | |
236. | Hinsberger, Thomas | ohne Verein | 53.M40 | 57:53 | 5:47 | |
237. | Sauer, Sibylle | ohne Verein | 7.W35 | 57:57 | 5:48 | |
238. | Sauer, Stefan | ohne Verein | 54.M40 | 57:58 | 5:48 | |
239. | Hoppstätter, Tina | ohne Verein | 11.W20 | 58:24 | 5:50 | |
240. | Kreutzer, Melanie | ohne Verein | 8.W35 | 58:37 | 5:52 | |
241. | Deutsch, Ruppert | ohne Verein | 55.M40 | 58:38 | 5:52 | |
242. | Schömer, Thomas | ohne Verein | 41.M35 | 58:59 | 5:54 | |
243. | Glaub, Jürgen | ohne Verein | 42.M35 | 59:16 | 5:56 | |
244. | Glaub, Andrea | ohne Verein | 9.W35 | 59:17 | 5:56 | |
245. | Benz, Dorothee | Remmesweiler | 10.W35 | 59:29 | 5:57 | |
246. | Kuhn, Claudia | ohne Verein | 4.W40 | 59:37 | 5:58 | |
247. | Müller, Margit | ohne Verein | 5.W40 | 59:38 | 5:58 | |
248. | Clövers, Rudi | ohne Verein | 20.M50 | 1:01:23 | 6:08 | |
249. | Bischara, Souad | ohne Verein | 11.W35 | 1:05:02 | 6:30 | |
250. | Fegert, Eric | Lauftreff WZB Spiesen-Elv. | 56.M40 | 1:09:26 | 6:57 | |
251. | Neumann, Karl Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 21.M50 | 1:09:27 | 6:57 |