Selektion
Hochwald Volkslauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bernardon, Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 1:19:12 | 3:45 | |
2. | Herpers, Jean | STB-Landgraaf (Niederlande) | 1.M30 | 1:21:37 | 3:52 | |
3. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 1:22:19 | 3:54 | |
4. | Helferich, Gernot | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 1:24:16 | 4:00 | |
5. | Decker, Pascal | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 1:26:14 | 4:05 | |
6. | Mannhardt, Felix | Osterather TV | 2.M20 | 1:26:31 | 4:06 | |
7. | Rausch, Bernd | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.M40 | 1:26:39 | 4:06 | |
8. | Groß, Joachim | Grojo's LT Elversberg | 4.M30 | 1:27:49 | 4:10 | |
9. | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 1:27:51 | 4:10 | |
10. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 1:28:23 | 4:11 | |
11. | Schulz, Johannes | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 1:28:42 | 4:12 | |
12. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 4.M40 | 1:29:04 | 4:13 | |
13. | Israel, Volker | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 5.M30 | 1:29:47 | 4:15 | |
14. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M40 | 1:30:03 | 4:16 | |
15. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M40 | 1:30:42 | 4:18 | |
16. | Ehl, Jürgen | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 7.M40 | 1:31:27 | 4:20 | |
17. | Träff, Jesper | -/- | 8.M40 | 1:31:32 | 4:20 | |
18. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M40 | 1:31:36 | 4:21 | |
19. | Fuchs, Alexander | Grojo's LT Elversberg | 6.M30 | 1:31:41 | 4:21 | |
20. | Schreiner, Martin | LSG 98 Köllertal | 10.M40 | 1:32:02 | 4:22 | |
21. | Hartenberger, Bernd | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 11.M40 | 1:32:16 | 4:22 | |
22. | Jungmann, Gerhard | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M50 | 1:32:36 | 4:23 | |
23. | Riehm, Helmut | LSC Düppenweiler | 7.M30 | 1:32:42 | 4:24 | |
24. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 1:32:52 | 4:24 | |
25. | Wüst, Thomas | TC Weiskirchen | 12.M40 | 1:33:05 | 4:25 | |
26. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 8.M30 | 1:33:19 | 4:25 | |
27. | Meyer, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 9.M30 | 1:33:32 | 4:26 | |
28. | Joachim, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 13.M40 | 1:33:35 | 4:26 | |
29. | Alles, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 14.M40 | 1:33:47 | 4:27 | |
30. | Arz, Guido | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 15.M40 | 1:34:05 | 4:28 | |
31. | Kuntz, Dirk | Osterather TV | 10.M30 | 1:34:27 | 4:29 | |
32. | Feith, Bertram | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 16.M40 | 1:34:43 | 4:29 | |
33. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 1:34:49 | 4:30 | |
34. | Engels, Hans-Jürgen | -/- | 17.M40 | 1:34:57 | 4:30 | |
35. | Rubel, Klaus-Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 18.M40 | 1:35:04 | 4:30 | |
36. | Krämer, Walter | Saarlouis | 19.M40 | 1:35:07 | 4:31 | |
37. | Klaassen, Lara | STB-Landgraaf (Niederlande) | 2.W30 | 1:35:08 | 4:31 | |
38. | Glatz, Ulla | LTF Marpingen | 20.M40 | 1:35:08 | 4:31 | |
39. | Keiling, Bertram | LTF Köllertal | 4.M50 | 1:35:15 | 4:31 | |
40. | Krahforst, Lothar | TUS Tholey | 21.M40 | 1:35:19 | 4:31 | |
41. | De Giorgi, Giovanni | LTF Marpingen | 22.M40 | 1:35:21 | 4:31 | |
42. | Daniels, Thomas | -/- | 11.M30 | 1:35:34 | 4:32 | |
43. | Eisenbeis, Eric | Nunkirchen | 12.M30 | 1:35:45 | 4:32 | |
44. | Wabnig, Josef | Kerlingen | 5.M50 | 1:35:49 | 4:33 | |
45. | Massing, Thomas | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 23.M40 | 1:35:52 | 4:33 | |
46. | Sinnwell, Johannes | TV Fischbach | 13.M30 | 1:36:01 | 4:33 | |
47. | Löhfelm, Hans-Joachim | Beckingen | 24.M40 | 1:36:11 | 4:34 | |
48. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Blau Weiß St.Wendel | 6.M50 | 1:36:11 | 4:34 | |
49. | Heck, Dietmar | TV Losheim | 7.M50 | 1:36:20 | 4:34 | |
50. | Biermann, Andreas | TG Konz | 14.M30 | 1:36:39 | 4:35 | |
51. | Hoffmann, Werner | SV Tawern | 25.M40 | 1:36:39 | 4:35 | |
52. | Selzer, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 8.M50 | 1:36:41 | 4:35 | |
53. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M30 | 1:36:41 | 4:35 | |
54. | Angel, Heike | Bisttal-Runners | 1.W40 | 1:36:42 | 4:35 | |
55. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 26.M40 | 1:36:43 | 4:35 | |
56. | Schuler, Joachim | TV Losheim | 16.M30 | 1:37:06 | 4:36 | |
57. | Dr. Giersberg, Burkhard | LV Merzig | 27.M40 | 1:37:28 | 4:37 | |
58. | Klein, Bruno | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M40 | 1:37:30 | 4:37 | |
59. | Schmitt, Norbert | LG MuLi | 29.M40 | 1:37:32 | 4:37 | |
60. | Schneider, Frank | Schöneck | 17.M30 | 1:37:36 | 4:38 | |
61. | Braun, Thomas | SG Schmelz | 30.M40 | 1:37:51 | 4:38 | |
62. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M60 | 1:37:58 | 4:39 | |
63. | Jenner, Christian | Bachern | 18.M30 | 1:38:20 | 4:40 | |
64. | Naumann, Knut | Theley | 3.M20 | 1:38:51 | 4:41 | |
65. | Rimpel, Karl-Heinz | Grojo's LT Elversberg | 31.M40 | 1:38:54 | 4:41 | |
66. | Geib, Michael | TV Losheim | 32.M40 | 1:39:08 | 4:42 | |
67. | Paulus, Frank | -/- | 4.M20 | 1:39:24 | 4:43 | |
68. | Rausch, Günter | -/- | 9.M50 | 1:39:26 | 4:43 | |
69. | Kämpfer, Udo | FC Düppenweiler | 33.M40 | 1:39:39 | 4:43 | |
70. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 1:39:49 | 4:44 | |
71. | Wiesen, Stefan | -/- | 34.M40 | 1:39:59 | 4:44 | |
72. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M50 | 1:40:18 | 4:45 | |
73. | Kläs, Willi | TV Walpershofen | 35.M40 | 1:40:20 | 4:45 | |
74. | Sommer, Alfred | Fitte Hütte | 36.M40 | 1:41:04 | 4:47 | |
75. | Schmitt, Norbert | TV Losheim | 37.M40 | 1:41:09 | 4:48 | |
76. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 2.W40 | 1:41:10 | 4:48 | |
77. | Oswald, Armin | TV Losheim | 38.M40 | 1:41:11 | 4:48 | |
78. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | Saarlouis | 11.M50 | 1:41:18 | 4:48 | |
79. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M60 | 1:41:20 | 4:48 | |
80. | Steimer, Hans-Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 39.M40 | 1:41:26 | 4:49 | |
81. | Ludwig, Klaus-Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 40.M40 | 1:42:12 | 4:51 | |
82. | Ludwig, Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 41.M40 | 1:42:28 | 4:51 | |
83. | Metzen, Christoph | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 42.M40 | 1:42:59 | 4:53 | |
84. | Schabbach, Gerald | Völklingen | 19.M30 | 1:43:08 | 4:53 | |
85. | John, Wolfgang | TV Limbach | 43.M40 | 1:43:20 | 4:54 | |
86. | Lindemann, Georg | LAG Saarbrücken | 44.M40 | 1:43:27 | 4:54 | |
87. | Schmidt, Uwe | LTF Marpingen | 45.M40 | 1:43:37 | 4:55 | |
88. | Konder, Christiane | FSV Ralingen | 3.W30 | 1:43:47 | 4:55 | |
89. | Pitschmann, Elke | SFC Ottendorf | 1.W20 | 1:43:47 | 4:55 | |
90. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 1:43:52 | 4:55 | |
91. | Heinz, Uwe | -/- | 20.M30 | 1:44:09 | 4:56 | |
92. | Damde, Klaus | -/- | 46.M40 | 1:44:12 | 4:56 | |
93. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M50 | 1:44:24 | 4:57 | |
94. | Schmitt, Manfred | TV Eppelborn | 13.M50 | 1:44:27 | 4:57 | |
95. | Lesch, Anton | LTF Köllertal | 14.M50 | 1:44:38 | 4:58 | |
96. | Steuer, Liane | TV Losheim | 4.W40 | 1:44:40 | 4:58 | |
97. | Bettscheider, Gerhard | SSV Bilsdorf | 15.M50 | 1:44:49 | 4:58 | |
98. | Schichel, Rainer | Serrig | 47.M40 | 1:44:56 | 4:58 | |
99. | Jericho, Claus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 48.M40 | 1:44:58 | 4:59 | |
100. | Kleser, Kurt | TV Losheim | 16.M50 | 1:45:09 | 4:59 | |
101. | Weyand, Peter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 49.M40 | 1:45:17 | 4:59 | |
102. | Müller, Heidi | LTF Selbach | 1.W50 | 1:45:24 | 5:00 | |
103. | Geisen, Gerhard | Spiridon Hochwald | 50.M40 | 1:45:33 | 5:00 | |
104. | Delormé, Peter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 51.M40 | 1:45:34 | 5:00 | |
105. | Mißbach, Michael | Der Vogel Hasborn | 17.M50 | 1:45:40 | 5:01 | |
106. | Menscher, Alfons | FFW Waldweiler | 52.M40 | 1:45:45 | 5:01 | |
107. | Schäfer, Lutz | Leipzig | 21.M30 | 1:45:46 | 5:01 | |
108. | Wachs, Stefan | -/- | 53.M40 | 1:45:54 | 5:01 | |
109. | Schank, Wolfgang | -/- | 54.M40 | 1:45:59 | 5:01 | |
110. | Petit, Christina | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W30 | 1:46:03 | 5:02 | |
111. | Reschmann, Alfred | TV Losheim | 18.M50 | 1:46:40 | 5:03 | |
112. | Zenner, Manfred | Wahlen | 55.M40 | 1:46:41 | 5:03 | |
113. | Schmitz, Tobias | TV Losheim | 22.M30 | 1:46:46 | 5:04 | |
114. | Wallrisch, Robert | Spiridon Hochwald | 19.M50 | 1:46:56 | 5:04 | |
115. | Arimond, Peter | Tri Sport Saar Hochwald | 56.M40 | 1:47:17 | 5:05 | |
116. | Schreiner, Axel | Tri Sport Saar Hochwald | 57.M40 | 1:47:28 | 5:06 | |
117. | Siegmund, Thomas | TV Lebach | 58.M40 | 1:47:32 | 5:06 | |
118. | Fixemer, Martina | TV Losheim | 5.W30 | 1:47:32 | 5:06 | |
119. | Mayer, Gerd | Saarlouis | 20.M50 | 1:47:34 | 5:06 | |
120. | Koulen, Winfried | Emu5.de | 59.M40 | 1:47:36 | 5:06 | |
121. | Braun, Ralf | Landstuhl | 60.M40 | 1:47:41 | 5:06 | |
122. | Kirsch, Christian | LTF Marpingen | 23.M30 | 1:47:57 | 5:07 | |
123. | Jung, Karl-Heinz | LAC Saarlouis | 61.M40 | 1:48:09 | 5:08 | |
124. | Schmitt, Karl-Heinz | -/- | 62.M40 | 1:48:13 | 5:08 | |
125. | Mautes, Claudia | Saarbrücken | 5.W40 | 1:48:16 | 5:08 | |
126. | Gerstner, Uwe | Heusweiler | 63.M40 | 1:48:29 | 5:09 | |
127. | Köster, Horst | Tri Sport Saar Hochwald | 21.M50 | 1:48:41 | 5:09 | |
128. | Warken, Angelika | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 1:48:47 | 5:09 | |
129. | Malz, Markus | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 24.M30 | 1:48:49 | 5:10 | |
130. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 64.M40 | 1:49:04 | 5:10 | |
131. | Ewen, Jörg | SV Habach | 25.M30 | 1:49:12 | 5:11 | |
132. | Bier, Werner | LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten | 22.M50 | 1:49:13 | 5:11 | |
133. | Philippe, Edgar | -/- | 23.M50 | 1:49:15 | 5:11 | |
134. | Herrmann, Manfred | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 65.M40 | 1:49:21 | 5:11 | |
135. | Dröschel, Barbara | Saarbrücken | 7.W40 | 1:49:43 | 5:12 | |
136. | Löhfelm, Hans-Werner | TV Losheim | 24.M50 | 1:49:46 | 5:12 | |
137. | Bosel, Lothar | LTF Winterbach | 66.M40 | 1:50:24 | 5:14 | |
138. | Thiel, Robert | TC Weiskirchen | 25.M50 | 1:50:32 | 5:14 | |
139. | Schmitt, Hans-Werner | Marathon-Freunde Humes | 26.M50 | 1:50:43 | 5:15 | |
140. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 5.M60 | 1:50:55 | 5:15 | |
141. | Graf, Kristina | Bisttal-Runners | 6.W30 | 1:51:14 | 5:16 | |
142. | Selzer, Henry | TV Losheim | 27.M50 | 1:51:15 | 5:16 | |
143. | Müller, Gerd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M60 | 1:51:38 | 5:18 | |
144. | Gantner, Thomas | -/- | 67.M40 | 1:51:40 | 5:18 | |
145. | Dernbecher-N., Wiete | LTF Köllertal | 8.W40 | 1:51:41 | 5:18 | |
146. | Pilger, Bernadette | TV Losheim | 7.W30 | 1:51:44 | 5:18 | |
147. | Idesheim, Michael | Merzig-Hilbringen | 68.M40 | 1:51:53 | 5:18 | |
148. | Neisius, Ralf | -/- | 26.M30 | 1:52:12 | 5:19 | |
149. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 1:52:15 | 5:19 | |
150. | Bernadon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 28.M50 | 1:52:39 | 5:20 | |
151. | Naumann, Andreas | TV Wiesbach | 27.M30 | 1:52:43 | 5:21 | |
152. | Hoffmann, Stefan | Völklingen | 69.M40 | 1:53:16 | 5:22 | |
153. | Nickels, Peter | -/- | 70.M40 | 1:53:35 | 5:23 | |
154. | Puhl, Heike | LTF Köllertal | 9.W40 | 1:53:40 | 5:23 | |
155. | Schmitt, Bernd | TV Hermeskeil | 29.M50 | 1:53:41 | 5:23 | |
156. | Gietzen, Markus | LC Völklingen | 28.M30 | 1:53:47 | 5:24 | |
157. | Hilgert, Florian | Triathlon Weiskirchen | 1.MJugB | 1:53:57 | 5:24 | |
158. | Klein, Hans Peter | LTF Marpingen | 30.M50 | 1:54:30 | 5:26 | |
159. | Stein, Stephan | -/- | 29.M30 | 1:54:32 | 5:26 | |
160. | Schuler, Stefan | TV Losheim | 71.M40 | 1:54:38 | 5:26 | |
161. | Trautz, Ursula | Bisttal-Runners | 2.W50 | 1:54:46 | 5:26 | |
162. | Gillenberg, Elisabeth | B.C. Campus / Köln | 10.W40 | 1:54:52 | 5:27 | |
163. | Bickelmann, Dietrich | TV Saarlouis | 72.M40 | 1:54:53 | 5:27 | |
164. | Petit, Christian | -/- | 30.M30 | 1:55:01 | 5:27 | |
165. | Frank, Lothar | Der Vogel Hasborn | 31.M30 | 1:55:09 | 5:28 | |
166. | Degen, Klaus | TV Völklingen | 73.M40 | 1:55:12 | 5:28 | |
167. | Müller, Heino | VfA Neunkirchen | 31.M50 | 1:55:45 | 5:29 | |
168. | Steffensky, Ralf | -/- | 5.M20 | 1:55:46 | 5:29 | |
169. | Schnell, Markus | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 74.M40 | 1:55:55 | 5:30 | |
170. | Mondorf, Kajo | -/- | 75.M40 | 1:55:55 | 5:30 | |
171. | Ney, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 76.M40 | 1:56:05 | 5:30 | |
172. | Brand, Isolde | -/- | 8.W30 | 1:56:36 | 5:32 | |
173. | Bach, Arno | TV Walpershofen | 32.M50 | 1:57:01 | 5:33 | |
174. | Pelzer, Marco | Lauftreff Mertesdorf | 32.M30 | 1:57:02 | 5:33 | |
175. | Di Lorenzo, Marion | LTF TV Rußhütte | 11.W40 | 1:57:07 | 5:33 | |
176. | Simon-Stolz, Lieselotte | DJK Bexbach | 3.W50 | 1:57:11 | 5:33 | |
177. | Marx, Jürgen | TV Losheim | 33.M30 | 1:57:13 | 5:33 | |
178. | Schuh, Hannelore | LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten | 12.W40 | 1:57:57 | 5:35 | |
179. | Schuh, Jürgen | LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten | 33.M50 | 1:57:58 | 5:36 | |
180. | Standt, Alwine | TV Hermeskeil | 13.W40 | 1:58:26 | 5:37 | |
181. | Ott, Franz-Josef | TG Konz | 34.M30 | 1:58:27 | 5:37 | |
182. | Hoff, Veronika | TV Losheim | 14.W40 | 1:58:30 | 5:37 | |
183. | Nicola, Frank | B.C. Campus / Köln | 77.M40 | 1:59:17 | 5:39 | |
184. | Bäcker, Angelika | Tri Sport Saar Hochwald | 4.W50 | 1:59:29 | 5:40 | |
185. | Jordan, Berthold | -/- | 78.M40 | 2:00:02 | 5:41 | |
186. | Dewes, Lucia | Triathlon Weiskirchen | 9.W30 | 2:00:05 | 5:42 | |
187. | Brücker, Peter | Triathlon Weiskirchen | 79.M40 | 2:00:06 | 5:42 | |
188. | Engsth, Uwe | Schmelz | 35.M30 | 2:00:38 | 5:43 | |
189. | Bus, Bernhard | Saarwellingen | 80.M40 | 2:00:39 | 5:43 | |
190. | Feller, Andrea | LTF Marpingen | 10.W30 | 2:00:44 | 5:43 | |
191. | Pasch, Christian | LPD Saarbrücken | 81.M40 | 2:01:08 | 5:45 | |
192. | Treib, Hans-Günter | Bisttal-Runners | 34.M50 | 2:01:18 | 5:45 | |
193. | Engel, Henning | Neuweiler-Sulzbach | 82.M40 | 2:01:39 | 5:46 | |
194. | Raber, Roland | Marathon-Freunde Humes | 36.M30 | 2:01:40 | 5:46 | |
195. | Thielen, Uwe | TV Losheim | 83.M40 | 2:03:20 | 5:51 | |
196. | Jättel, Hans-Werner | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 35.M50 | 2:03:58 | 5:53 | |
197. | Bauer, Berthold | TV Losheim | 36.M50 | 2:04:00 | 5:53 | |
198. | Weyand, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.W30 | 2:04:13 | 5:53 | |
199. | Comensoli, Maurice | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 84.M40 | 2:04:19 | 5:54 | |
200. | Fuhrmann, Christian | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 85.M40 | 2:04:20 | 5:54 | |
201. | Schwarzenberger, Wolfgang | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 37.M50 | 2:04:20 | 5:54 | |
202. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 2:04:24 | 5:54 | |
203. | Weber, Christof | -/- | 37.M30 | 2:05:09 | 5:56 | |
204. | Bentz, Sylvia | -/- | 12.W30 | 2:05:49 | 5:58 | |
205. | Kreutz, Christine | TV Losheim | 15.W40 | 2:05:49 | 5:58 | |
206. | Weichel, Petra | LTF Marpingen | 16.W40 | 2:05:50 | 5:58 | |
207. | Baus, Bernd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 86.M40 | 2:05:57 | 5:58 | |
208. | Schnapka, Peter | TV Lebach | 38.M50 | 2:05:58 | 5:58 | |
209. | Kuhn, Thomas | TV Losheim | 87.M40 | 2:06:00 | 5:58 | |
210. | Nietzel, Rüdiger | TV Walpershofen | 88.M40 | 2:06:01 | 5:58 | |
211. | Reinert, Andreas | 1.FSK-Fanclub Betzefieber | 38.M30 | 2:06:39 | 6:00 | |
212. | Stadler, Ute | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 17.W40 | 2:07:29 | 6:03 | |
213. | Barth, Isolde | -/- | 18.W40 | 2:08:21 | 6:05 | |
214. | Barth, Volker | -/- | 39.M50 | 2:08:22 | 6:05 | |
215. | Finkler, Thomas | LT Otzenhausen | 89.M40 | 2:08:23 | 6:05 | |
216. | Saitta, Markus | Völklingen | 39.M30 | 2:08:34 | 6:06 | |
217. | Pitschmann, Elisabeth | SFC Ottendorf | 5.W50 | 2:09:06 | 6:07 | |
218. | Andres, Kathrin | Weiskirchen | 13.W30 | 2:09:16 | 6:08 | |
219. | Mehrfeld, Uwe | SV Wasserliesch | 40.M30 | 2:09:17 | 6:08 | |
220. | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 41.M30 | 2:09:18 | 6:08 | |
221. | Jackl, Konrad | HC Perl | 2.M70 | 2:10:08 | 6:10 | |
222. | Arz, Sabine | Saarbrücken | 19.W40 | 2:11:49 | 6:15 | |
223. | Linicus-Schott, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.W40 | 2:11:49 | 6:15 | |
224. | Adam, Joachim | -/- | 42.M30 | 2:12:27 | 6:17 | |
225. | Stroh, Manuela | -/- | 14.W30 | 2:13:14 | 6:19 | |
226. | Fontaine, Guido | LSG Saarlouis | 40.M50 | 2:14:22 | 6:22 | |
227. | Ehre, Gabi | Düppenweiler | 15.W30 | 2:15:17 | 6:25 | |
228. | Hero, Andreas | TC Weiskirchen | 43.M30 | 2:15:19 | 6:25 | |
229. | Kunz, Katrin | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 16.W30 | 2:15:24 | 6:25 | |
230. | Barth, Pia | -/- | 21.W40 | 2:15:46 | 6:26 | |
231. | Müller-Veek, Monique | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 22.W40 | 2:15:46 | 6:26 | |
232. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 8.M60 | 2:16:21 | 6:28 | |
233. | Fries, Hans-Joachim | -/- | 9.M60 | 2:16:22 | 6:28 | |
234. | Weber, Klaus | LSC Düppenweiler | 90.M40 | 2:18:05 | 6:33 | |
235. | Fett, Michael | Weiskirchen | 91.M40 | 2:20:19 | 6:39 | |
236. | Wittmann, Inge | SV Karlsbrunn Aerobic | 1.W60 | 2:21:29 | 6:42 | |
237. | Kopp, Andrea | Noswendel | 17.W30 | 2:23:21 | 6:48 | |
238. | Brand, Elfi | -/- | 6.W50 | 2:25:25 | 6:54 | |
239. | König, Thomas | Lauftreff Mertesdorf | 44.M30 | 2:25:26 | 6:54 |