Selektion
17. Int. Schmelz Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schütz, Thomas | LC72 Altenkessel | 1.M30 | 35:29 | 3:33 | |
2. | Wojciechowski, Ruediger | LC72 Altenkessel | 1.M40 | 36:15 | 3:38 | |
3. | Dietrich, Jörg | 1.M45 | 37:24 | 3:44 | ||
4. | Löhfelm, Hans-Joachim | LC Rehlingen | 1.M35 | 38:34 | 3:51 | |
5. | Dr. Bauer, Eberhard | 2.M45 | 38:36 | 3:52 | ||
6. | Paulus, Armin | TV Lebach | 2.M40 | 38:54 | 3:53 | |
7. | Volz, Harald | 3.M40 | 39:18 | 3:56 | ||
8. | Raber, Roland | MF Humes | 2.M35 | 39:29 | 3:57 | |
9. | Wüst, Thomas | TC Weiskirchen | 4.M40 | 39:39 | 3:58 | |
10. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M40 | 39:50 | 3:59 | |
11. | Boghossian, Jean-Olivier | LTF Marpingen | 3.M35 | 40:00 | 4:00 | |
12. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 4.M35 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
13. | Langenbahn, Richard | TuS Tholey | 3.M45 | 40:16 | 4:02 | |
14. | Wessely, Tina | PST Trier | 1.W20 | 40:19 | 4:02 | |
15. | Blatt, Holger | TC Bliesen | 5.M35 | 40:24 | 4:02 | |
16. | Rietz, Rober | SV Mosbag-Richweiler | 6.M35 | 40:52 | 4:05 | |
17. | Günder, Ralf | VFA Neunkirchen | 6.M40 | 40:56 | 4:06 | |
18. | Greis, Johannes | Schluckspechte Beckingen | 7.M35 | 40:58 | 4:06 | |
19. | Herrmann, Uwe | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
20. | Schnur, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M45 | 41:01 | 4:06 | |
21. | Heck, Dietmar | TV Losheim | 1.M55 | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
22. | Neu, Stephan | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 41:16 | 4:08 | |
23. | Kuhn, Herbert | TC Weiskirchen | 6.M45 | 41:20 | 4:08 | |
24. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M35 | 41:26 | 4:09 | |
25. | Hoffmann, Leo | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 7.M45 | 41:28 | 4:09 | |
26. | Krug, Robert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 7.M40 | 41:33 | 4:09 | |
27. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M60 | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
28. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 8.M40 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
29. | Schönberger, Peter | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 2.M50 | 41:42 | 4:10 | |
30. | Schmitt, Norbert | LG Muli | 9.M40 | 41:44 | 4:10 | |
31. | Diener, Thomas | Running Merchweiler | 10.M40 | 41:48 | 4:11 | |
32. | Heib, Winfreid | LC72 Altenkessel | 2.M60 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
33. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M55 | 42:10 | 4:13 | |
34. | Krahforst, Lothar | TuS Tholey | 8.M45 | 42:17 | 4:14 | |
35. | Heckmann, Martin | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 9.M45 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
36. | Köhnen, Peter | Beckingen | 9.M35 | 42:41 | 4:16 | |
37. | Schwed, Bernd | 10.M35 | 42:42 | 4:16 | ||
38. | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 10.M45 | 42:54 | 4:17 | |
39. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 3.M50 | 42:56 | 4:18 | |
40. | Hecker, Christian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M40 | 43:00 | 4:18 | |
41. | Bischara, Johann | 12.M40 | 43:18 | 4:20 | ||
42. | Rau, Edmund | TV Piesbach | 11.M45 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
43. | Speicher, Stefan | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 11.M35 | 43:31 | 4:21 | |
44. | Eisinger, Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M60 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
45. | Lanigra, Filippo | 12.M35 | 43:39 | 4:22 | ||
46. | Segeth, Christian | 2.M30 | 43:40 | 4:22 | ||
47. | Boghossian, Heike | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 43:41 | 4:22 | |
48. | Braun, Ralf | 13.M40 | 43:50 | 4:23 | ||
49. | Schweitzer, Horst | LAG saarbrücken | 12.M45 | 44:01 | 4:24 | |
50. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 14.M40 | 44:08 | 4:25 | |
51. | Kallmeyer, Joachim | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 4.M50 | 44:10 | 4:25 | |
52. | Keiling, Bertram | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
53. | Jung, Josef-Peter | LF Diehl | 13.M45 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
54. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
55. | Naudorf, Sandra | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W20 | 44:16 | 4:26 | |
56. | Link, Gernot | LSC Düppenweiler | 1.M20 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
57. | Meiser, Manfred | LTF Marpingen | 13.M35 | 44:25 | 4:27 | |
58. | Clemens, Klaus | TV Losheim | 14.M35 | 44:26 | 4:27 | |
59. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 3.M55 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
60. | Schäfer, Hubert | TC Weiskirchen | 15.M40 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
61. | Krämer, Willi | Fraulautern | 16.M40 | 44:47 | 4:29 | |
62. | Müller, Wolfgang | Run4Fun Bübingen | 14.M45 | 45:15 | 4:32 | |
63. | Grewer, Ingrid | LC72 Altenkessel | 1.W40 | 45:18 | 4:32 | |
64. | Puhl, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 17.M40 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
65. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M45 | 45:46 | 4:35 | |
66. | Pitsch, Horst | LC 72 Altenkessel | 16.M45 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
67. | Jeriche, Claus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 18.M40 | 46:29 | 4:39 | |
67. | Jeriche, Claus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 18.M40 | 46:29 | 4:39 | |
68. | Kallenborn, Richard | TV Piesbach | 1.M65 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
69. | Scherer, Günter | Kein Verein | 19.M40 | 46:35 | 4:40 | |
70. | Neuser, Werner | 20.M40 | 46:45 | 4:41 | ||
71. | Asaro, Salvatore | Tell Eiweiler | 3.M30 | 46:52 | 4:41 | |
72. | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 2.W40 | 47:00 | 4:42 | |
73. | Gasper, Norbert | 17.M45 | 47:03 | 4:42 | ||
74. | Schnapka, Peter | TV Lebach | 4.M55 | 47:07 | 4:43 | |
75. | Dollwet, Harald | 15.M35 | 47:20 | 4:44 | ||
76. | Jeriche, Marita | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W35 | 47:28 | 4:45 | |
77. | Kerber, Norbert | TUS Mondorf | 18.M45 | 47:34 | 4:45 | |
78. | Lecras, Karine | ASC Hunting(F) | 1.W50 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
79. | Müller, Frank | TUS Saarlouis | 16.M35 | 47:52 | 4:47 | |
80. | Gries, Ralf | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 47:58 | 4:48 | |
81. | Wilhelm, Kurt | TC Weiskirchen | 7.M50 | 48:04 | 4:48 | |
82. | Schuler, Joachim | TV Losheim | 17.M35 | 48:18 | 4:50 | |
83. | Müller, Gerd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M60 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
84. | Siegwart, Armin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 21.M40 | 48:24 | 4:50 | |
85. | Bindel, Christine | LTF Köllertal | 2.W30 | 49:03 | 4:54 | |
86. | Gast, Christoph | LTF Köllertal | 5.M30 | 49:03 | 4:54 | |
87. | Selzer, Henry | TV Losheim | 19.M45 | 49:04 | 4:54 | |
88. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 22.M40 | 49:06 | 4:55 | |
89. | Schumann, Monika | Ensdorf | 2.W35 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
90. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W50 | 49:13 | 4:55 | |
91. | Krämer, Wendelin | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M50 | 49:13 | 4:55 | |
92. | Alt, Christine | TV Lebach | 3.W35 | 49:23 | 4:56 | |
93. | Görgen, Anette | TC Weiskirchen | 3.W40 | 49:24 | 4:56 | |
94. | Treitz, Ferdi | TC Weiskirchen | 20.M45 | 49:25 | 4:57 | |
95. | Kappes, Rainer | TV Lebach | 23.M40 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
96. | Roth, Joachim | TC Honzrath | 24.M40 | 49:53 | 4:59 | |
97. | Busse, Holger | Running Merchweiler | 6.M30 | 50:00 | 5:00 | |
98. | Stürmer, Erich | Fitte Hütte | 9.M50 | 50:34 | 5:03 | |
99. | Hüsgen, Thomas | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 7.M30 | 51:16 | 5:08 | |
100. | Tinnes, Rainer | 18.M35 | 51:57 | 5:12 | ||
101. | Bohr, Werner | LF Walpershofen | 25.M40 | 52:14 | 5:13 | |
102. | Geib, Petra | LTF Marpingen | 4.W35 | 52:23 | 5:14 | |
103. | Dargel, Thomas | TV Losheim | 19.M35 | 52:36 | 5:16 | |
104. | Koch, Marita | LTF Selbach | 1.W45 | 52:39 | 5:16 | |
105. | Kiefer, Winfried | TC Weiskirchen | 5.M60 | 53:01 | 5:18 | |
106. | Schwarz, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 53:45 | 5:23 | |
107. | Gries, Anja | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 53:47 | 5:23 | |
108. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 53:51 | 5:23 | |
109. | Raber, Franz-Josef | LC72 Altenkessel | 21.M45 | 53:52 | 5:23 | |
110. | Blatt, Monika | LTF Mauschbach | 4.W30 | 53:53 | 5:23 | |
111. | Diener, Margit | Running Merchweiler | 2.W45 | 54:06 | 5:25 | |
112. | Paulus, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22.M45 | 54:29 | 5:27 | |
113. | Müller, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W45 | 54:40 | 5:28 | |
114. | Backes, Rolf | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M55 | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
115. | Paulus, Thomas | 26.M40 | 55:10 | 5:31 | ||
116. | Dudek, Christoph | Körprich | 8.M30 | 55:12 | 5:31 | |
117. | Mayer, Otti | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 55:16 | 5:32 | |
118. | Schweitzer, Jutta | LAG saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 55:34 | 5:33 | |
119. | Lang, Wolfgang | TUS Michelbach | 23.M45 | 56:14 | 5:37 | |
120. | Martinek, Michael | 10.M50 | 56:16 | 5:38 | ||
121. | Schwed, Maita | TuS Michelbach | 5.W35 | 56:43 | 5:40 | |
122. | Cinquemani, Marco | SV HUB Schmelz | 9.M30 | 56:56 | 5:42 | |
123. | Bauer, Elke | 4.W40 | 57:11 | 5:43 | ||
124. | Haupert, Christian | LTF Dörsdorf | 10.M30 | 57:38 | 5:46 | |
125. | Urbahn-Brill, Isolde | TC Weiß/Blau Zweibrücken | 3.W50 | 58:37 | 5:52 | |
126. | Becker, Ludwig | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M60 | 59:07 | 5:55 | |
127. | Grus, Anja | 5.W30 | 1:00:48 | 6:05 | ||
128. | Linnenbach, Ralf | 20.M35 | 1:00:49 | 6:05 | ||
129. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W60 | 1:02:05 | 6:13 | |
130. | Jacob, Jürgen | SV HUB Schmelz | 2.M20 | 1:02:47 | 6:17 | |
131. | Wilhelm, Benedetta | TC Weiskirchen | 1.W55 | 1:05:28 | 6:33 | |
132. | Schmidt, Katja | 6.W35 | 1:06:24 | 6:38 | ||
133. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M80 | 1:06:45 | 6:41 | |
134. | Weidmann, Torsten | 3.M20 | 1:08:37 | 6:52 | ||
135. | Fritsch, Axel | Run4Fun Bübingen | 7.M55 | 1:08:48 | 6:53 | |
136. | Poyo Gonzales, Claudia | 7.W35 | 1:12:48 | 7:17 |