Selektion
12. Stadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Czaja Arnold | SV Saar 05 | 1.M30 | 32:34 | 3:15 | |
2. | Gärtner Michael | SV Saar 05 | 2.M30 | 33:58 | 3:24 | |
3. | Jakob Jörg | SV Saar 05 | 2.M35 | 34:19 | 3:26 | |
4. | Lorenz Patrick | SV Saar 05 | 1.M20 | 34:32 | 3:27 | |
5. | Hartmann Patrik | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M40 | 34:35 | 3:28 | |
6. | Brocker Stefan | LSG 98 Köllertal | 2.M20 | 35:06 | 3:31 | |
7. | Penkhues Otto | TV Lebach | 3.M40 | 35:14 | 3:31 | |
8. | Kehl Hannes | TV Losheim | 4.M40 | 35:17 | 3:32 | |
9. | Hooß Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M35 | 35:21 | 3:32 | |
10. | Ziegler Matthias | TV Lebach | 3.M30 | 35:33 | 3:33 | |
11. | Ries Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 4.M30 | 35:42 | 3:34 | |
12. | Weiskircher Peter | LG Saar 70 | 4.M35 | 35:44 | 3:34 | |
13. | Grandke Jürgen | LF St. Wendel | 5.M35 | 35:51 | 3:35 | |
14. | Schmidt Mike | LTF Köllertal | 5.M40 | 36:10 | 3:37 | |
15. | Reimer Gerald | LSG Sulzbachtal | 6.M40 | 36:21 | 3:38 | |
16. | Hohwieler Che | Neuweiler | 3.M20 | 36:24 | 3:38 | |
17. | Serr Günther | SC Lauf | 7.M40 | 36:26 | 3:39 | |
18. | Carl Alex | LTF Klarenthal | 8.M40 | 36:30 | 3:39 | |
19. | Noll Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 9.M40 | 36:31 | 3:39 | |
20. | Willems Günter | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.M50 | 36:36 | 3:40 | |
21. | Feld Christoph | AH Landsweiler | 10.M40 | 36:39 | 3:40 | |
22. | Servas Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 1.M45 | 36:49 | 3:41 | |
23. | Lambert Klaus | VT Zweibrücken | 5.M30 | 36:54 | 3:41 | |
24. | Przybilla Thomas | LSC Düppenweiler | 4.M20 | 37:07 | 3:43 | |
25. | Backes Horst | SV Saar 05 | 1.M60 | 37:07 | 3:43 | |
26. | Brengel Julia | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.W20 | 37:11 | 3:43 | |
27. | Steffen Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M40 | 37:22 | 3:44 | |
28. | Dernbecher Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 37:29 | 3:45 | |
29. | May Peter | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 6.M35 | 37:33 | 3:45 | |
30. | Würtz Michael | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 6.M30 | 37:33 | 3:45 | |
31. | Berg Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 12.M40 | 37:36 | 3:46 | |
32. | Sieber Sebastian | LC DJK Erbach | 1.MJugB | 37:37 | 3:46 | |
33. | Kehrer Hans | LLG Landstuhl | 3.M50 | 37:39 | 3:46 | |
34. | Gebhardt Udo | TV Lebach | 13.M40 | 37:44 | 3:46 | |
35. | Scheller Markus | Mandelbachtal | 7.M35 | 37:45 | 3:47 | |
36. | Volz Harald | St.Wendel | 8.M35 | 37:48 | 3:47 | |
37. | Barron Jean-Marc | TV Auersmacher | 14.M40 | 37:50 | 3:47 | |
38. | Bock Martin | LT Leinfelden | 7.M30 | 37:52 | 3:47 | |
39. | Pfeiffer Christof | SV Saar 05 | 5.M20 | 37:52 | 3:47 | |
40. | Jähnigen Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 15.M40 | 37:53 | 3:47 | |
41. | Klein Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 16.M40 | 37:55 | 3:48 | |
42. | Raber Roland | Marathonfreunde Humes | 8.M30 | 38:00 | 3:48 | |
43. | Dietrich Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 38:01 | 3:48 | |
44. | Djaoui Ali | TV Güdingen | 9.M30 | 38:05 | 3:49 | |
45. | Schedler Michaela | LTF Marpingen | 1.WJugA | 38:12 | 3:49 | |
46. | Gorges Robert | LSG Saarlouis | 17.M40 | 38:25 | 3:51 | |
47. | Koch Kurt | LTF Selbach | 3.M45 | 38:28 | 3:51 | |
48. | Saile Helmut | Trier | 4.M45 | 38:28 | 3:51 | |
49. | Munkler Bianca | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.W20 | 38:29 | 3:51 | |
50. | Ruffing Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M45 | 38:32 | 3:51 | |
51. | Weber Georg | LF St. Wendel | 4.M50 | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
52. | Borgerding Stefan | SAP | 10.M30 | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
53. | Frien Michael | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 9.M35 | 38:37 | 3:52 | |
54. | Leinenbach Stefan | LSG Saarlouis | 10.M35 | 38:38 | 3:52 | |
55. | Schmidt Jürgen | LC Altenkessel 72 | 11.M35 | 38:39 | 3:52 | |
56. | Asaro Antonio | LTF Köllertal | 12.M35 | 38:45 | 3:53 | |
57. | Molter Stefan | Top Fit St. Ingbert | 13.M35 | 38:47 | 3:53 | |
58. | Massing Thomas | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 14.M35 | 38:47 | 3:53 | |
59. | Buchheit Karsten | JG Wildsau | 1.MJugA | 38:52 | 3:53 | |
60. | Keller Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 38:55 | 3:54 | |
61. | Bodewig Josef | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 38:57 | 3:54 | |
62. | Diemer Peter | Saar LB | 6.M20 | 38:59 | 3:54 | |
63. | Pino Tossi Eduardo | Saarbrücken | 11.M30 | 39:02 | 3:54 | |
64. | Pieper Patrick | LV Kö Pirmasens | 2.MJugA | 39:03 | 3:54 | |
65. | Riehm Helmut | LSC Düppenweiler | 12.M30 | 39:6 | 3:55 | |
66. | Baldauf Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 18.M40 | 39:07 | 3:55 | |
67. | Schaefer Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 39:09 | 3:55 | |
68. | Schwarz Otmar | TV Lebach | 7.M45 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
69. | Hoffmann Jürgen | TV Lebach | 8.M45 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
70. | Hasselbach Harald | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M35 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
71. | Schreiber Ottmar | Spiridon Hochwald | 9.M45 | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
72. | Walker Niklas | Magnus-Gymnasium | 2.MJugB | 39:18 | 3:56 | |
73. | Jakobs Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M35 | 39:22 | 3:56 | |
74. | Konzer Gernot | SCI Illingen | 13.M30 | 39:23 | 3:56 | |
75. | Krämer Walter | LTG Saarlouis | 17.M35 | 39:27 | 3:57 | |
76. | Kubulus Alois | LSG Quierschied | 5.M50 | 39:29 | 3:57 | |
77. | Schmitt Uwe | 18.M35 | 39:32 | 3:57 | ||
78. | Gebhardt Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 39:34 | 3:57 | |
79. | Schneider Peter | SC Namborn | 14.M30 | 39:39 | 3:58 | |
80. | Nohr Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 10.M45 | 39:40 | 3:58 | |
81. | Gerhard Reiner | Rennfüchse St. Wendel | 7.M50 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
82. | Bauer Stephanie | LC DJK Erbach | 3.W35 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
83. | Willems Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 19.M40 | 39:50 | 3:59 | |
84. | Jung Michael | TV-Auersmacher | 19.M35 | 39:52 | 3:59 | |
85. | Reuther Alexander | LSG Quierschied | 11.M45 | 39:53 | 3:59 | |
86. | Schilz Eckhard | Kneippverein | 20.M40 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
87. | Seel Claudia | TV Kirkel | 3.W20 | 39:56 | 4:00 | |
88. | Schild Thomas | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 15.M30 | 39:57 | 4:00 | |
89. | Hussong Carsten | TC Viktoria StIngbert | 3.MJugA | 40:06 | 4:01 | |
90. | Schönberger Peter | Honzer Vongen | 12.M45 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
91. | Goergen Wener | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M50 | 40:12 | 4:01 | |
92. | Sinnewe Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 40:15 | 4:02 | |
93. | Schäfer Hans | LTF Köllertal | 13.M45 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
94. | Friedrichs Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 21.M40 | 40:24 | 4:02 | |
95. | Wagner Harry | Kirkel | 22.M40 | 40:26 | 4:03 | |
96. | Wagner Wolfgang | Kneippverein | 20.M35 | 40:32 | 4:03 | |
97. | Schaarschmidt Egon | TV Brücken | 23.M40 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
98. | Appel Stefan | St. Ingbert | 21.M35 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
99. | Kiefer Udo | TV 1895 Elm | 22.M35 | 40:42 | 4:04 | |
100. | Ostheimer Herfried | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
101. | Mayer Christian | SV Schnappach | 16.M30 | 40:48 | 4:05 | |
102. | Dincher Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 14.M45 | 40:49 | 4:05 | |
103. | Stutz Holger | LTF Marpingen | 24.M40 | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
104. | Neumann Horst | LLG Landstuhl | 25.M40 | 40:54 | 4:05 | |
105. | Lampel Alfred | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 15.M45 | 41:01 | 4:06 | |
106. | Steinbrecher Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 41:03 | 4:06 | |
107. | Welter Wolfgang | Triathlon Jägersburg | 23.M35 | 41:10 | 4:07 | |
108. | Sesar Patrick | Sparda Bank | 17.M30 | 41:12 | 4:07 | |
109. | Zimmer Anja | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 41:13 | 4:07 | |
110. | Neumann Karl Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M50 | 41:19 | 4:08 | |
111. | Natus Peter | Saarbrücken | 7.M20 | 41:21 | 4:08 | |
112. | Leinenbach Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 10.M50 | 41:21 | 4:08 | |
113. | Simon Martin | Lautzkirchen | 24.M35 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
114. | Schäfer Werner | LTF Köllertal | 26.M40 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
115. | Kallmeyer Joachim | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 16.M45 | 41:26 | 4:09 | |
116. | Häfner Rainer | VfA Neunkirchen | 17.M45 | 41:30 | 4:09 | |
117. | Burkhard Jörg | Marathonfreunde Humes | 25.M35 | 41:31 | 4:09 | |
118. | Pieper Peter | LV Kö Pirmasens | 18.M45 | 41:32 | 4:09 | |
119. | Detemple Klaus | LC Saucony Saar | 19.M45 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
120. | Wilhelm Martin | Blieskastel | 18.M30 | 41:45 | 4:11 | |
121. | Gelen Georg | LTF Tri Winterbach | 20.M45 | 41:45 | 4:11 | |
122. | Huth Detlef | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 26.M35 | 41:48 | 4:11 | |
123. | Winkel Bernhard | 27.M40 | 41:50 | 4:11 | ||
124. | Günder Ralf | TUS 1860 Neunkirchen | 19.M30 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
125. | Kieffer Dieter | LTF Klarenthal | 2.M55 | 41:51 | 4:11 | |
126. | Herzog Marion | SV Saar 05 | 3.W30 | 41:52 | 4:11 | |
127. | Diener Thomas | LTK Merchweiler | 28.M40 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
128. | Goerg Ottmar | SV Hirzweiler | 27.M35 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
129. | Heinen Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 4.W35 | 41:55 | 4:12 | |
130. | Vogtland Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 4.M60 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
131. | Bender David | LG Bliestal | 3.MJugB | 42:03 | 4:12 | |
132. | Reich Josef | SC Stambach | 11.M50 | 42:08 | 4:13 | |
133. | Mura Thomas | St. Ingbert | 20.M30 | 42:10 | 4:13 | |
134. | Warken Hartmut | LTF Klarenthal | 3.M55 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
135. | Kraut Norbert | LTF Klarenthal | 28.M35 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
136. | Fehrenz Thilo | LVKö Pirmasens | 29.M35 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
137. | Schlueter Harald | VTZ Zweibrücken | 4.M55 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
138. | Müller Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 29.M40 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
139. | Hahn Joachim | St. Ingbert | 21.M30 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
140. | Perius Frank | St. Ingbert | 30.M40 | 42:23 | 4:14 | |
141. | Staub Andreas | TV Güdingen | 31.M40 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
142. | Müller Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 32.M40 | 42:25 | 4:15 | |
143. | Wachall Thomas | 33.M40 | 42:26 | 4:15 | ||
144. | Hippchen Rainer | LLG Michelin Homburg | 5.M55 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
145. | Engstler Udo | LTF Selbach | 34.M40 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
146. | Schmidt Tanja | LTF Köllertal | 4.W30 | 42:30 | 4:15 | |
147. | Blum Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 35.M40 | 42:30 | 4:15 | |
148. | Klär Andreas | 8.M20 | 42:35 | 4:16 | ||
149. | Walle Martin | TV Güdingen | 36.M40 | 42:37 | 4:16 | |
150. | Quien Otto | TV 66 Rohrbach | 12.M50 | 42:38 | 4:16 | |
151. | Geskes Dagmar | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.W40 | 42:41 | 4:16 | |
152. | Hemman Jan | TV St. Ingbert | 1.M30 | 42:43 | 4:16 | |
153. | Klein-Braun Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 42:50 | 4:17 | |
154. | Becker Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 13.M50 | 42:51 | 4:17 | |
155. | Theobald Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M45 | 42:53 | 4:17 | |
156. | Krämer Markus | 2.M30 | 42:56 | 4:18 | ||
157. | Kiemle-Schwindling Christina | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W35 | 43:00 | 4:18 | |
158. | Krämer Thomas | Sparda Bank | 3.M30 | 43:01 | 4:18 | |
159. | Hoffmann Achim | LG-Erdgas | 37.M40 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
160. | Engstler Monika | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 43:03 | 4:18 | |
161. | Paoli Guiseppe | Habkirchen | 9.M20 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
162. | Conrad Frank | TV Limbach | 30.M35 | 43:06 | 4:19 | |
163. | Müller Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 6.M55 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
164. | Kleinbauer Joachim | Marathonfreunde Humes | 4.M30 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
165. | Artopiadis Lazaros | LTF Klarenthal | 38.M40 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
166. | Krakau Andrea | SSV-Frankental | 5.W30 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
167. | Gessner Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 14.M50 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
168. | Prinz Peter | Marathonfreunde Humes | 15.M50 | 43:26 | 4:21 | |
169. | Holldorf Jörg | Judo Club Gersheim | 5.M30 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
170. | Artopiadis Tota | LTF Klarenthal | 4.W40 | 43:32 | 4:21 | |
171. | Schwehm Marc Oliver | 10.M20 | 43:38 | 4:22 | ||
172. | Hüncher Bernd | Völklingen | 39.M40 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
173. | Aulenbacher Dirk | DJK Hühnerfeld | 11.M20 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
174. | Calcagno Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbach | 7.M55 | 43:47 | 4:23 | |
175. | Bernhard Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M50 | 43:48 | 4:23 | |
176. | Schmidt Anton | LTF-TRI Winterbach | 8.M55 | 43:52 | 4:23 | |
177. | Lauer Detlef | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 22.M45 | 43:56 | 4:24 | |
178. | Fibbia-Schröder Heike | SV Saar 05 | 5.W40 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
179. | Köhnen Peter | 31.M35 | 44:3 | 4:24 | ||
180. | Veith Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 44:5 | 4:25 | |
181. | Kroll Klaus-Peter | TV Kirkel | 17.M50 | 44:7 | 4:25 | |
182. | Blum Anne | LG Rüsselsheim | 3.W45 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
183. | Noll Wolfgang | Blickweiler | 23.M45 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
184. | Schackmar Wolfgang | SV Reiskirchen | 32.M35 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
185. | Veith Tim | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 12.M20 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
186. | Kipper Viktor | VfA Neunkirchen | 24.M45 | 44:23 | 4:26 | |
187. | Raber Jörg | Illingen | 13.M20 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
188. | Heib Johannes | SC Lauf | 40.M40 | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
189. | Weintraut Martin | 6.M30 | 44:32 | 4:27 | ||
190. | Schuster Rudi | Rennfüchse St. Wendel | 18.M50 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
191. | Weissbrodt Thomas | LT TV Rußhütte | 41.M40 | 44:36 | 4:28 | |
192. | Müller Yvonne | LSG Saarlouis | 4.W20 | 44:38 | 4:28 | |
349. | Diener Margit | LTK Merchweiler | 9.W45 | 51:10 | 5:07 | |
350. | Tschunky Rudi | LSG Quierschied | 40.M45 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
351. | Schmidt Hartmut | St. Ingbert | 22.M55 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
352. | Krämer Christine | 11.W30 | 51:23 | 5:08 | ||
353. | Stein Ulrike | Tauchclub | 7.W35 | 51:48 | 5:11 | |
354. | Augustin Stefan | Bisttal-Runners | 29.M20 | 51:50 | 5:11 | |
355. | Weber Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 21.M30 | 52:01 | 5:12 | |
356. | Pohren Jürgen | DJK Hühnerfeld | 30.M20 | 52:09 | 5:13 | |
357. | Weydmann Gisela | TV 66 Rohrbach | 13.W40 | 52:11 | 5:13 | |
358. | Masloh Heiko | Saarbrücken | 22.M30 | 52:21 | 5:14 | |
359. | Skupin Vera | Sparda Bank | 12.W30 | 52:30 | 5:15 | |
360. | Mayer Rudi | Homburg-Erbach | 41.M45 | 52:32 | 5:15 | |
361. | Schons Marietta | Stadt TV Singen | 14.W40 | 52:33 | 5:15 | |
362. | Minker Sylvia | 13.W30 | 52:46 | 5:17 | ||
363. | Hotz Ingrid | TBS Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
364. | Fuchs Thomas | TV Illingen | 68.M40 | 52:54 | 5:17 | |
365. | Schuh Sabine | Neuweiler | 14.W30 | 52:55 | 5:18 | |
366. | Schmidt Christiane | 8.W35 | 53:07 | 5:19 | ||
367. | Mahl Steffen | Homburg | 56.M35 | 53:08 | 5:19 | |
368. | Hegetschweiler Lisbeth | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 15.W40 | 53:39 | 5:22 | |
369. | Schless Margit | LSG 98 Köllertal | 2.W50 | 53:52 | 5:23 | |
370. | Huppert Claudia | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 9.W35 | 53:54 | 5:23 | |
371. | Schütz Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 27.M50 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
372. | Schneider Rommy | LSG Quierschied | 16.W40 | 54:04 | 5:24 | |
373. | Schneider Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 69.M40 | 54:05 | 5:25 | |
374. | Scheller Christoph | 57.M35 | 54:06 | 5:25 | ||
375. | Welter Harald | Köln | 70.M40 | 54:26 | 5:27 | |
376. | Weber Silke | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.W20 | 54:27 | 5:27 | |
377. | Kohler Jörg | Spiesen | 23.M30 | 54:27 | 5:27 | |
378. | Schweitzer Jutta | Großblittersdorf | 2.W60 | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
379. | Russow Ernst | LSG Quierschied | 3.M65 | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
380. | Koltes Helmut | Spiridon Hochwald | 28.M50 | 54:35 | 5:28 | |
381. | Keller Dieter | TV Völklingen | 4.M65 | 54:37 | 5:28 | |
382. | Kohler Susanne | Spiesen | 15.W30 | 54:46 | 5:29 | |
383. | Schweitzer Horst | Großblittersdorf | 71.M40 | 54:49 | 5:29 | |
384. | Petersson Ursula | Sparda Bank | 2.W55 | 55:13 | 5:31 | |
385. | Lenz Hansrudi | Würzburg | 42.M45 | 55:26 | 5:33 | |
386. | Welter Claudia | Kneipp Bexbach | 10.W35 | 55:27 | 5:33 | |
387. | Montag Frank | Quierschied | 58.M35 | 55:31 | 5:33 | |
388. | Montag Katja | Quierschied | 8.W20 | 55:34 | 5:33 | |
389. | Schuh Paul | LSG Quierschied | 5.M65 | 55:41 | 5:34 | |
390. | Lauterbach Heinrich | Kneippverein | 14.M60 | 56:20 | 5:38 | |
391. | Falk Christian | Sparda Bank | 31.M20 | 56:28 | 5:39 | |
392. | Seel Michael | Undine | 24.M30 | 56:36 | 5:40 | |
393. | Thinnes Manfred | 43.M45 | 56:46 | 5:41 | ||
394. | Lorson Silke | 9.W20 | 57:20 | 5:44 | ||
395. | Rupp Christian | 32.M20 | 57:20 | 5:44 | ||
396. | Biermacher Peter | 25.M30 | 57:21 | 5:44 | ||
397. | Nicolai Karin | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 10.W45 | 57:38 | 5:46 | |
398. | Groh-Lenz Elisabeth | Würzburg | 17.W40 | 57:43 | 5:46 | |
399. | Zewe Isabelle | Sparda Bank | 10.W20 | 57:44 | 5:46 | |
400. | Klein Rita | St. Ingbert | 11.W45 | 57:46 | 5:47 | |
401. | Hoffmann Edgar | LT Ritterstraße | 15.M60 | 57:48 | 5:47 | |
402. | Wunn Silvia | Sparda Bank | 18.W40 | 57:52 | 5:47 | |
403. | Hilcher Gerd | Bisttal-Runners | 72.M40 | 58:12 | 5:49 | |
404. | Wittebrock Hermann | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 44.M45 | 58:23 | 5:50 | |
405. | Desmetre Andrea | LTK Merchweiler | 16.W30 | 58:29 | 5:51 | |
406. | Steffen Ingrid | LTK Merchweiler | 17.W30 | 58:32 | 5:51 | |
407. | Rixecker Stefan | St.Ingbert | 73.M40 | 58:38 | 5:52 | |
408. | Guggemos Thamar | Kneipp-Verein St.Ingbert | 11.W20 | 58:48 | 5:53 | |
409. | Engel Astrid | Bisttal-Runners | 11.W35 | 58:56 | 5:54 | |
410. | Hager Christiane | Sparda Bank | 18.W30 | 59:19 | 5:56 | |
411. | Rimek Inge | TV 66 Rohrbach | 74.M40 | 59:23 | 5:56 | |
412. | Brenner Iris | Saar LB | 12.W20 | 59:58 | 6:00 | |
413. | Untersteller Susanne | Saar LB | 1.W20 | 01:00:06 | 6:01 | |
414. | Paul Ingrid | Saar LB | 12.W45 | 01:00:12 | 6:01 | |
415. | Peters Anja | Tauchclub | 1.W35 | 01:00:52 | 6:05 | |
416. | Eichstädt Klaus | Tauchclub | 1.M40 | 01:00:52 | 6:05 | |
417. | Wild Anja | Sparda Bank | 19.W30 | 01:01:04 | 6:06 | |
418. | Witt Silke | 2.W20 | 01:02:23 | 6:14 | ||
419. | Mueller Ulrike | TV 66 Rohrbach | 2.W35 | 01:02:32 | 6:15 | |
420. | Mayschak Andr | LLG Wustweiler | 6.MJugB | 01:04:28 | 6:27 | |
421. | Hoffmann Susanne | St.Ingbert-Hassel | 20.W30 | 01:04:33 | 6:27 | |
422. | Dörr Dominik | LLG Wustweiler | 7.MJugB | 01:04:44 | 6:28 | |
423. | Dörr Wolfgang | LLG Wustweiler | 45.M45 | 01:04:48 | 6:29 | |
424. | Niklos Andrea | St.Ingbert-Hassel | 21.W30 | 01:05:11 | 6:31 | |
425. | Jakob Ditmar | Dillingen | 1.M35 | 01:06:28 | 6:39 | |
426. | Alles Lisa | Leibnitz-Gymnasium | 2.WJugB | 01:07:26 | 6:45 |