Selektion
1. Garten-Reden Haldenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.MKI | 40:02,2 | 4:00 | |
2. | Schedler, Martin | Team Salomon/LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.MKI | 40:14,2 | 4:01 | |
3. | Bertrand, Benjamin | LTF Köllertal | 3.MKI | 43:36,3 | 4:22 | |
4. | Alaimo, Heike | Grojos Adidas Sport Jochum Team | 1.WKII | 44:28,2 | 4:27 | |
5. | Paulus, Walter | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 1.MKIII | 45:03,7 | 4:30 | |
6. | Hau, Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 1.MKII | 45:39,0 | 4:34 | |
7. | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.MKII | 45:52,6 | 4:35 | |
8. | Petto, Peter | 3.MKII | 46:12,2 | 4:37 | ||
9. | Wagner, Markus | LTF - Marpingen | 4.MKII | 46:46,9 | 4:41 | |
10. | Wendling, Marc | Gengis Kahn | 5.MKII | 47:02,5 | 4:42 | |
11. | Bender, Dieter | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.MKIII | 47:22,5 | 4:44 | |
12. | Brück, Olaf | 6.MKII | 47:33,5 | 4:45 | ||
13. | Knoblauch, Timo | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 7.MKII | 47:40,8 | 4:46 | |
14. | Weiler, Markus | Wadern | 8.MKII | 47:41,0 | 4:46 | |
15. | Schmitt, Raymond | Gemgis khan | 3.MKIII | 47:55,5 | 4:48 | |
16. | Demmer, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 4.MKIII | 49:10,6 | 4:55 | |
17. | Thome, Sandra | 1.WKI | 49:25,8 | 4:57 | ||
18. | Großmann, Frank | TV-Lebach | 9.MKII | 49:27,7 | 4:57 | |
19. | Limbach, Peter | TC Landsweiler | 5.MKIII | 49:34,9 | 4:57 | |
20. | Müller, Franz | Weselberg | 6.MKIII | 49:52,2 | 4:59 | |
21. | Caterino, Fernand | 7.MKIII | 50:18,4 | 5:02 | ||
22. | Simon, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.MKIII | 50:38,5 | 5:04 | |
23. | Lüdemann, Alexander | 4.MKI | 50:41,1 | 5:04 | ||
24. | Weller, Torsten | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 10.MKII | 50:53,7 | 5:05 | |
25. | Hammann, Theo | SV Wintrich | 9.MKIII | 51:03,5 | 5:06 | |
26. | Breuer, Rainer | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.MKIII | 51:19,4 | 5:08 | |
27. | Mayer, Christian | SV Schnappach | 11.MKII | 51:42,9 | 5:10 | |
28. | Krämer, Valentin | Lauftreff hirzweiler | 11.MKIII | 51:43,2 | 5:10 | |
29. | Fend, Karsten | www.cherryfitness.de | 12.MKII | 52:10,8 | 5:13 | |
30. | Schwindling, Michael | 13.MKII | 52:36,8 | 5:16 | ||
31. | Kreuzer, Martin | Fribi Fun Runners | 14.MKII | 52:43,1 | 5:16 | |
32. | Popki, Philipp | verein0815 | 5.MKI | 52:57,5 | 5:18 | |
33. | Burkhard, Felix | FriBi Funrunners | 1.MKjug | 53:19,1 | 5:20 | |
34. | Borchert, Wini | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.WKI | 53:32,0 | 5:21 | |
35. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | www.cherry-Fitness.de/grojos | 12.MKIII | 53:37,6 | 5:22 | |
36. | Harz, Mario | verein0815 | 6.MKI | 53:49,5 | 5:23 | |
37. | Kurz, Peter | 7.MKI | 53:51,9 | 5:23 | ||
38. | Ney, Michael | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 15.MKII | 53:54,8 | 5:23 | |
39. | Paul, Andreas | TV Kirkel | 16.MKII | 54:41,4 | 5:28 | |
40. | Maßing, Thomas | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 13.MKIII | 54:59,7 | 5:30 | |
41. | Greber, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 17.MKII | 55:01,6 | 5:30 | |
42. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 14.MKIII | 55:09,3 | 5:31 | |
43. | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 18.MKII | 55:11,5 | 5:31 | |
44. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 19.MKII | 55:21,5 | 5:32 | |
45. | Staube, Oliver | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 20.MKII | 55:39,7 | 5:34 | |
46. | Jung, Petra | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.WKII | 55:53,4 | 5:35 | |
47. | Hosemann, Scen | www.cherry-Fitness.de/grojos | 8.MKI | 56:22,2 | 5:38 | |
48. | Rindone, Giuseppe | 21.MKII | 56:24,0 | 5:38 | ||
49. | Keller, Jörg | Reckrunners | 22.MKII | 56:24,3 | 5:38 | |
50. | Krämer, Torsten | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 9.MKI | 56:38,4 | 5:40 | |
51. | Keiling, Betram | LTF Köllertal | 15.MKIII | 56:47,0 | 5:41 | |
52. | Hellbrück, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 23.MKII | 56:55,8 | 5:42 | |
53. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 3.WKI | 57:10,4 | 5:43 | |
54. | Kohler, Jörg | www.cherry-Fitness.de/grojos | 24.MKII | 57:29,7 | 5:45 | |
55. | Köhler, Sabine | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.WKII | 57:37,6 | 5:46 | |
56. | Hernichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 25.MKII | 57:55,0 | 5:48 | |
57. | Mark, Dominic | 10.MKI | 57:59,0 | 5:48 | ||
58. | Köhler, Stefan | 16.MKIII | 58:19,9 | 5:50 | ||
59. | Loré, Stefan | TriathlonTitanenLandstuhl | 11.MKI | 58:27,5 | 5:51 | |
60. | Rau, Karin | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.WKIII | 58:47,8 | 5:53 | |
61. | Rau, Wolfgang | Schiffweiler | 17.MKIII | 58:47,9 | 5:53 | |
62. | Rinner, Jürgen | SR | 26.MKII | 58:51,6 | 5:53 | |
63. | Schmitt, Susanne | Hüttigweiler | 4.WKII | 58:56,2 | 5:54 | |
64. | Stein, Gerhard | www.cherry-Fitness.de/grojos | 27.MKII | 59:11,4 | 5:55 | |
65. | Dörr, Uwe | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 18.MKIII | 59:36,8 | 5:58 | |
66. | Heib, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 28.MKII | 59:44,5 | 5:58 | |
67. | Wacker, Frank | 29.MKII | 1:00:15,1 | 6:02 | ||
68. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 1.MKIV | 1:00:20,4 | 6:02 | |
69. | Gebhardt, Sascha | 12.MKI | 1:00:21,2 | 6:02 | ||
70. | Scherer, Timo | Piraten Hamburg | 30.MKII | 1:00:21,5 | 6:02 | |
71. | Hartenberger, Lilo | LAZ Birkenfeld | 2.WKIII | 1:00:27,5 | 6:03 | |
72. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG SB Sulzbachtal | 2.MKIV | 1:00:30,9 | 6:03 | |
73. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 31.MKII | 1:00:34,0 | 6:03 | |
74. | Braun, Ralf | 19.MKIII | 1:00:57,8 | 6:06 | ||
75. | Simons, Jörg | Grojo LTF Elversberg | 32.MKII | 1:01:26,0 | 6:09 | |
76. | Lüdecke, Stefan | 33.MKII | 1:01:39,5 | 6:10 | ||
77. | Barnier, Marie | thionville | 3.WKIII | 1:03:13,9 | 6:19 | |
78. | Meixner, Dieter | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3.MKIV | 1:04:18,2 | 6:26 | |
79. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.WKIII | 1:04:45,8 | 6:29 | |
80. | Thiel, Karin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.WKII | 1:04:48,6 | 6:29 | |
81. | Meiser, Harald | LT Hirzweiler | 4.MKIV | 1:05:59,7 | 6:36 | |
82. | Weyand, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.WKII | 1:06:08,8 | 6:37 | |
83. | Brod, Günther | 20.MKIII | 1:06:31,8 | 6:39 | ||
84. | Biehl, Jörg | Lauffreunde Reden | 34.MKII | 1:06:54,4 | 6:41 | |
85. | Petry, Nikolaus | 35.MKII | 1:06:58,7 | 6:42 | ||
86. | Schach, Reiner | 21.MKIII | 1:07:46,6 | 6:47 | ||
87. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.MKIV | 1:08:10,7 | 6:49 | |
88. | Kolling, Harald | 22.MKIII | 1:08:17,9 | 6:50 | ||
89. | Krause-Wichmann, Dirk | DJK Dudweiler | 23.MKIII | 1:08:18,1 | 6:50 | |
90. | Henry, Kai | Lebenshilfe für Menschen mit | 13.MKI | 1:09:33,5 | 6:57 | |
91. | Engel, Oliver | Lebenshilfe für Menschen mit | 36.MKII | 1:10:43,1 | 7:04 | |
92. | Detzler, Rainer | 37.MKII | 1:10:45,5 | 7:05 | ||
93. | Müller, Detlef | Lebenshilfe für Menschen mit | 24.MKIII | 1:11:16,6 | 7:08 | |
94. | Holzer, Otto | SBT Gruppe | 38.MKII | 1:11:23,3 | 7:08 | |
95. | Müller, Udo | Lauffreunde Reden | 25.MKIII | 1:12:53,1 | 7:17 | |
96. | Köbrich, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 7.WKII | 1:12:58,5 | 7:18 | |
97. | Mrochen, Tina | 4.WKI | 1:13:08,2 | 7:19 | ||
98. | Hoffmann, Robert | Kein Verein | 26.MKIII | 1:13:09,8 | 7:19 | |
99. | Rothhaar, Martin | Psv Pirmasens | 27.MKIII | 1:13:34,9 | 7:21 | |
100. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV schlau.com Saar05 Saarbrücken | 5.WKIII | 1:13:59,2 | 7:24 | |
101. | Naumann, Tobias | WZB | 14.MKI | 1:14:30,8 | 7:27 | |
102. | Lerner, Gerd | WZB | 39.MKII | 1:14:30,9 | 7:27 | |
103. | Molter, Dietmar | WZB | 15.MKI | 1:14:32,4 | 7:27 | |
104. | Liessfeld, Hielfried | WZB | 28.MKIII | 1:14:32,8 | 7:27 | |
105. | Gebhardt, Thomas | 29.MKIII | 1:15:04,8 | 7:30 | ||
106. | Gebhardt, Inge | 6.WKIII | 1:15:05,0 | 7:31 | ||
107. | Biereth, Carsten | 40.MKII | 1:15:22,1 | 7:32 | ||
108. | Schmidt, Ulrike | TV-Heiligenwald 1885 e.V. | 8.WKII | 1:20:12,6 | 8:01 | |
109. | Schmitt, Ulrike | Lebenshilfe für Menschen mit | 41.MKII | 1:22:27,2 | 8:15 | |
110. | Meinecke, Markus | 42.MKII | 1:22:47,0 | 8:17 |