Selektion
3. DAK Halbmarathon | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Justus, Steffen | LAC Elm | 1.M M | 1:08:54 | 3:16 | |
2. | Petzold, Maik | BLV Rot-Weiß 90 | 1.M30 | 1:13:02 | 3:28 | |
3. | Schu, Stephan | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 2.M30 | 1:13:19 | 3:29 | |
4. | Peter, Michael | 2.M M | 1:13:56 | 3:30 | ||
5. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 1:14:42 | 3:32 | |
6. | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M45 | 1:16:15 | 3:37 | |
7. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 1:18:40 | 3:44 | |
8. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 1.M40 | 1:20:42 | 3:50 | |
9. | Raimondo, Maurizio | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 1.M35 | 1:20:46 | 3:50 | |
10. | Sehn, Frank | ZF Zahnradflitzer | 2.M40 | 1:20:48 | 3:50 | |
11. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.M35 | 1:20:52 | 3:50 | |
12. | Groß, Christian | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 1:20:54 | 3:50 | |
13. | Ziegler, Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 1:20:56 | 3:50 | |
14. | Henkes, Michael | LC ASICS Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 1:22:26 | 3:54 | |
15. | Schmidt, Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M40 | 1:22:49 | 3:56 | |
16. | Auler, Markus | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M35 | 1:22:49 | 3:56 | |
17. | Hohwieler, Che | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 4.M35 | 1:22:52 | 3:56 | |
18. | Eschenbrenner, Stéphane | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 3.M M | 1:23:08 | 3:56 | |
19. | Müller, Matthias | PKV Bexbach | 5.M35 | 1:23:34 | 3:58 | |
20. | Noll, Armin | Niederwürzbach | 2.M50 | 1:23:44 | 3:58 | |
21. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 6.M40 | 1:23:59 | 3:59 | |
22. | Jacob, Thomas | LA Team Saar | 3.M45 | 1:24:11 | 3:59 | |
23. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 4.M30 | 1:24:20 | 4:00 | |
24. | Lehnert, Sven | Peugeot-Löwenteam | 6.M35 | 1:24:24 | 4:00 | |
25. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M45 | 1:24:42 | 4:01 | |
26. | Salm, Dirk | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 7.M40 | 1:24:46 | 4:01 | |
27. | Löhle, Michael | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 7.M35 | 1:25:03 | 4:02 | |
28. | Tangermann, Ralf | SSV Saarlouis | 8.M35 | 1:25:06 | 4:02 | |
29. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 1:25:11 | 4:02 | |
30. | Caspar, Josef | Tri Team Saarlouis | 3.M50 | 1:25:19 | 4:03 | |
31. | Lippert, Reinhard | Curosaar | 4.M50 | 1:25:26 | 4:03 | |
32. | Biehl, Mario | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 9.M35 | 1:25:29 | 4:03 | |
33. | Hoffmann, Carsten | Tus Ormesheim | 4.M M | 1:25:44 | 4:04 | |
34. | Luka, Marcel | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 1.MJugA | 1:25:47 | 4:04 | |
35. | Leinenbach, Rainer | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 8.M40 | 1:26:06 | 4:05 | |
36. | Grauvogel, Bernd | DJK Dudweiler | 9.M40 | 1:26:08 | 4:05 | |
37. | Klein, Christian | LTF Tri Winterbach | 10.M35 | 1:26:17 | 4:05 | |
38. | Weingart, Joachim | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M50 | 1:26:24 | 4:06 | |
39. | Thome, Ralf | LT TV Rußhütte | 10.M40 | 1:26:31 | 4:06 | |
40. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 1:26:32 | 4:06 | |
41. | Lugenbiel, Patrick | Roche Accu-Chek | 5.M M | 1:26:42 | 4:07 | |
42. | Weber, Thomas | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M30 | 1:27:00 | 4:07 | |
43. | Bettinger, Hermann | LLG Landstuhl | 5.M45 | 1:27:04 | 4:08 | |
44. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 2.MJugA | 1:27:10 | 4:08 | |
45. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 11.M35 | 1:27:29 | 4:09 | |
46. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M45 | 1:27:31 | 4:09 | |
47. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 12.M35 | 1:27:54 | 4:10 | |
48. | Hubertz, Oliver | Tri Post Trier | 6.M30 | 1:28:02 | 4:10 | |
49. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M45 | 1:28:08 | 4:11 | |
50. | Bender, Dieter | DJK Dudweiler | 8.M45 | 1:28:20 | 4:11 | |
51. | Clemens, Christian | Zweibrücken | 6.M M | 1:28:32 | 4:12 | |
52. | Dönneweg, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 9.M45 | 1:28:40 | 4:12 | |
53. | Klahm, Michael | Triathlon Jägersburg | 11.M40 | 1:29:01 | 4:13 | |
54. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 10.M45 | 1:29:40 | 4:15 | |
55. | Denne, Harald | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 1:29:44 | 4:15 | |
56. | Wolf, Karl | LG Ohmbachsee | 11.M45 | 1:29:47 | 4:15 | |
57. | Celette, Gabriele | LC asics Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 1:29:52 | 4:16 | |
58. | Groß, Joachim | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 12.M40 | 1:29:54 | 4:16 | |
59. | Müller, Bernhard | The Runners '89 | 13.M35 | 1:30:14 | 4:17 | |
60. | Duits, Sebastien | US Forbach | 7.M M | 1:30:31 | 4:17 | |
61. | Riehm, Helmut | LSC Düppenweiler | 13.M40 | 1:30:37 | 4:18 | |
62. | Alt, Erich | SV Rascheid | 14.M40 | 1:30:48 | 4:18 | |
63. | Stenger, Roland | Bosch/Rexroth Homburg | 12.M45 | 1:30:49 | 4:18 | |
64. | Gulden, Steffen | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M35 | 1:30:51 | 4:18 | |
65. | Mergner, Armin | Running Pfalzgrafenweiler | 13.M45 | 1:30:55 | 4:19 | |
66. | Simmen, Sebastian | Universa Konz | 8.M M | 1:31:01 | 4:19 | |
67. | Heilmann, Helmut | Akrobatik Illingen | 14.M45 | 1:31:02 | 4:19 | |
68. | Hampp, Thomas | DJK St. Ingbert | 15.M45 | 1:31:27 | 4:20 | |
69. | Franoux, Denis | CAN Sarreguemines | 15.M40 | 1:31:28 | 4:20 | |
70. | Riemer, Peter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M50 | 1:31:32 | 4:20 | |
71. | Höner, Franz | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 15.M35 | 1:31:37 | 4:21 | |
72. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M55 | 1:31:58 | 4:22 | |
73. | Knaff | COCAA | 16.M35 | 1:31:59 | 4:22 | |
74. | Hantschel, Max | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M M | 1:32:02 | 4:22 | |
75. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 8.M50 | 1:32:04 | 4:22 | |
76. | Joseph | 9.M50 | 1:32:06 | 4:22 | ||
77. | Berg, Alois | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3.M55 | 1:32:07 | 4:22 | |
78. | Weber, Manuel | TV Bruecken | 10.M M | 1:32:23 | 4:23 | |
79. | Kohl, Torsten | LT TV Rußhütte | 16.M40 | 1:32:29 | 4:23 | |
80. | Fischbuch, Martin | Forbach | 7.M30 | 1:32:43 | 4:24 | |
81. | Dörr, Dominik | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M M | 1:32:52 | 4:24 | |
82. | Weller, Torsten | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 17.M35 | 1:32:56 | 4:24 | |
83. | Kruchten, Silke | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.W40 | 1:33:00 | 4:25 | |
84. | Trenz, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 17.M40 | 1:33:00 | 4:25 | |
85. | Fuhs, Volkmar | Fitte Hütte | 4.M55 | 1:33:14 | 4:25 | |
86. | Schophoven, Andreas | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 8.M30 | 1:33:17 | 4:25 | |
87. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 9.M30 | 1:33:22 | 4:26 | |
88. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 10.M50 | 1:33:28 | 4:26 | |
89. | Larsh, Micah | 10.M30 | 1:33:32 | 4:26 | ||
90. | Blaß, Hanno | TriTeam Illingen | 12.M M | 1:33:38 | 4:26 | |
91. | Pietzsch, Thomas | redinch | 18.M40 | 1:33:41 | 4:26 | |
92. | Grieger, Christian | Los Orgasmus | 11.M30 | 1:33:48 | 4:27 | |
93. | Duits, Bernard | Peugeot | 5.M55 | 1:33:50 | 4:27 | |
94. | Soto, Richard | 18.M35 | 1:34:01 | 4:27 | ||
95. | Heck, Torsten | Flotte Schnecken SLS | 19.M40 | 1:34:03 | 4:28 | |
96. | Serf, Karl- Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 6.M55 | 1:34:23 | 4:28 | |
97. | Stock, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 16.M45 | 1:34:28 | 4:29 | |
98. | Konrad, Ralf | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 1:34:45 | 4:29 | |
99. | Altenhofer, Stedan | VK | 13.M M | 1:34:46 | 4:30 | |
100. | Ludwig, Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 17.M45 | 1:34:50 | 4:30 | |
101. | Ludwig, Jürgen | TV Wiesbach | 20.M40 | 1:34:53 | 4:30 | |
102. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 1:35:16 | 4:31 | |
103. | Schwarzmann, Florian | MT Bonlanden | 12.M30 | 1:35:19 | 4:31 | |
104. | Ziegler, Conny | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.W45 | 1:35:29 | 4:32 | |
105. | Mackel, Jeannot | Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg | 7.M55 | 1:35:33 | 4:32 | |
106. | Westhofen, Heinz-Peter | LA Team Saar | 12.M50 | 1:35:42 | 4:32 | |
107. | Krämer, Walter | Ski Club Roden | 18.M45 | 1:35:46 | 4:32 | |
108. | Ospelt, Gerhard | LC asics Rehlingen | 13.M50 | 1:35:51 | 4:33 | |
109. | Battis, Peter | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 19.M45 | 1:36:00 | 4:33 | |
110. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 1:36:17 | 4:34 | |
111. | Temmes, Herbert | DMSG | 21.M40 | 1:36:30 | 4:34 | |
112. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 9.M55 | 1:36:37 | 4:35 | |
113. | Raps, Frank | Merzig | 19.M35 | 1:36:40 | 4:35 | |
114. | Backes, Uwe | ZF Zahnradflitzer | 20.M45 | 1:36:43 | 4:35 | |
115. | Höhn, Stefan | 20.M35 | 1:36:46 | 4:35 | ||
116. | Knerlich, Stefan | Hochspeyer | 21.M35 | 1:36:49 | 4:35 | |
117. | Buss, Bernd-Michael | 10.M55 | 1:36:52 | 4:36 | ||
118. | Chenard, Nicole | Martinique | 11.M55 | 1:36:56 | 4:36 | |
119. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 14.M50 | 1:36:58 | 4:36 | |
120. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 22.M40 | 1:37:02 | 4:36 | |
121. | Raubuch, Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 2.W45 | 1:37:03 | 4:36 | |
122. | Joly, Frédéric | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 22.M35 | 1:37:04 | 4:36 | |
123. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 15.M50 | 1:37:07 | 4:36 | |
124. | Aumann, Jörg | Bike Aid | 23.M40 | 1:37:12 | 4:36 | |
125. | Schmidt, Andreas | TC Weiskirchen | 24.M40 | 1:37:14 | 4:37 | |
126. | Zahler, Horst | Sternenläufer | 25.M40 | 1:37:14 | 4:37 | |
127. | Marschall, Franz | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 12.M55 | 1:37:15 | 4:37 | |
128. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 1:37:16 | 4:37 | |
129. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 26.M40 | 1:37:23 | 4:37 | |
130. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M50 | 1:37:24 | 4:37 | |
131. | Ruffing, Frank | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 21.M45 | 1:37:28 | 4:37 | |
132. | Stutz, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 13.M55 | 1:37:42 | 4:38 | |
133. | Jesel, Hubert | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 17.M50 | 1:38:02 | 4:39 | |
134. | Bastuck, Helmut | Fallschirmsportverband Saar | 14.M55 | 1:38:05 | 4:39 | |
135. | Heidemann, Gaby | SV Wolsfeld | 1.W35 | 1:38:13 | 4:39 | |
136. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 27.M40 | 1:38:14 | 4:39 | |
137. | Kiesen, Joachim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22.M45 | 1:38:17 | 4:40 | |
138. | Fend, Karsten | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 23.M35 | 1:38:22 | 4:40 | |
139. | Breitbarth, Ralf | LT Ritterstrasse | 23.M45 | 1:38:22 | 4:40 | |
140. | Hallauer-Conrad, Ilona | Kilometerfresserchen | 1.W55 | 1:38:24 | 4:40 | |
141. | Cremer, Markus | 24.M35 | 1:38:28 | 4:40 | ||
142. | Schäfer, Martin | 14.M M | 1:38:30 | 4:40 | ||
143. | Jonderko, Wolfgang | LG Ohmbachsee | 28.M40 | 1:38:33 | 4:40 | |
144. | Kawerau, Bettina | LV Merzig | 1.W F | 1:38:39 | 4:41 | |
145. | Ferring, Frank | Parkett Böhm | 25.M35 | 1:38:42 | 4:41 | |
146. | Kullack, Markus | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 29.M40 | 1:38:51 | 4:41 | |
147. | Penzkofer, Friedrich | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 18.M50 | 1:38:53 | 4:41 | |
148. | König, Sabine | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 1:38:59 | 4:42 | |
149. | Wachter, Stefan | Roden | 24.M45 | 1:39:03 | 4:42 | |
150. | Gehlen, Bernd | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M50 | 1:39:09 | 4:42 | |
151. | Woll, Peter | TV Wiesbach | 25.M45 | 1:39:32 | 4:43 | |
152. | Bauer, Franz | TG 77 Rohrbach | 20.M50 | 1:39:47 | 4:44 | |
153. | Hoffmann, Martin | LG Vulkaneifel | 2.M60 | 1:40:01 | 4:44 | |
154. | May, Marcel | Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg | 15.M55 | 1:40:08 | 4:45 | |
155. | Van den Bosch, Thomas | TV Wiesbach | 30.M40 | 1:40:09 | 4:45 | |
156. | Kailer, Klaus-Günter | Theramedrunners Bad Staffelstein | 21.M50 | 1:40:14 | 4:45 | |
157. | Schneider, Andreas | 15.M M | 1:40:18 | 4:45 | ||
158. | Ladarevic, Erol | Mc Fit | 26.M45 | 1:40:21 | 4:45 | |
159. | Baroth, Roger | F.M.A.C. Freyming-Merlebach | 16.M55 | 1:40:30 | 4:46 | |
160. | Stülb, Georg | TV Hermeskeil | 31.M40 | 1:40:40 | 4:46 | |
161. | Benninger, Jürgen | LT Ritterstraße | 27.M45 | 1:40:48 | 4:47 | |
162. | Latz, Alexander | Merzig | 26.M35 | 1:40:50 | 4:47 | |
163. | Kern, Sascha | 13.M30 | 1:41:05 | 4:48 | ||
164. | Kraus, Uwe | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 32.M40 | 1:41:16 | 4:48 | |
165. | Berndt, Dr. Frank | TC Halberg-Brebach | 28.M45 | 1:41:25 | 4:48 | |
166. | Wolf, Gerhard | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 33.M40 | 1:41:27 | 4:49 | |
167. | Keller, Christian | Polizei Neunkirchen | 14.M30 | 1:41:31 | 4:49 | |
168. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 4.W45 | 1:41:39 | 4:49 | |
169. | Kornek, Manfred | Bosch | 27.M35 | 1:41:50 | 4:50 | |
170. | Beckmann, Michael | Rot-Weiß Lohausen | 29.M45 | 1:42:02 | 4:50 | |
171. | Stras, Viola | TV Lebach | 2.W35 | 1:42:07 | 4:50 | |
172. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 34.M40 | 1:42:13 | 4:51 | |
173. | Baranger, Marc | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 16.M M | 1:42:21 | 4:51 | |
174. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LT Rußhütte | 17.M55 | 1:42:22 | 4:51 | |
175. | Niehren, Frank | 17.M M | 1:42:27 | 4:51 | ||
176. | Theis-Wieland, Dani | LTF Köllertal | 3.W40 | 1:42:29 | 4:51 | |
177. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 30.M45 | 1:42:29 | 4:51 | |
178. | Scheiern, Andreas | TRI POST TRIER | 18.M M | 1:42:36 | 4:52 | |
179. | Niese, Frank | 28.M35 | 1:42:57 | 4:53 | ||
180. | Fiorica, Defendino | Bisttal-Runners | 19.M M | 1:43:03 | 4:53 | |
181. | Mentzel, Christoph | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 22.M50 | 1:43:12 | 4:54 | |
182. | Steffgen, Reiner | Tri Post Trier | 31.M45 | 1:43:17 | 4:54 | |
183. | Busche, Manfred | SV Habach | 32.M45 | 1:43:34 | 4:55 | |
184. | Gamel, Loic | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 20.M M | 1:43:40 | 4:55 | |
185. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 1:43:44 | 4:55 | |
186. | Daub, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 21.M M | 1:43:50 | 4:55 | |
187. | Braun, Ralf | Landstuhl | 33.M45 | 1:43:52 | 4:55 | |
188. | Dittgen, Jörg | Bexbach | 35.M40 | 1:43:58 | 4:56 | |
189. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 1.M65 | 1:44:08 | 4:56 | |
190. | Kretschmer, Claus | TSG Kaiserslautern | 23.M50 | 1:44:19 | 4:57 | |
191. | Karl, Andrea | Zurich-Team M. u. C. Jung | 1.W30 | 1:44:22 | 4:57 | |
192. | Maas, Christian | Völklingen | 22.M M | 1:44:31 | 4:57 | |
193. | Thiébaut, André | Forbach | 2.M65 | 1:44:34 | 4:57 | |
194. | Carlino, Marco | 23.M M | 1:44:35 | 4:57 | ||
195. | Seel, Stefan | Saartanische Fersen Saarbrücken | 15.M30 | 1:44:37 | 4:58 | |
196. | Geisinger, Bodo | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M55 | 1:44:39 | 4:58 | |
197. | Gillmann, Thomas | Saartanische Fersen Saarbrücken | 36.M40 | 1:44:43 | 4:58 | |
198. | Plehwe, Ingo | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.M50 | 1:44:52 | 4:58 | |
199. | Geissel, Rudi | Bisttal-Runners | 25.M50 | 1:44:53 | 4:58 | |
200. | Föllmer, Hans-Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 26.M50 | 1:44:59 | 4:59 | |
201. | Brettar, Roger | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.M60 | 1:45:08 | 4:59 | |
202. | Walle, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 37.M40 | 1:45:15 | 4:59 | |
203. | Claeßen, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 34.M45 | 1:45:16 | 4:59 | |
204. | Eisinger, Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M65 | 1:45:19 | 5:00 | |
205. | Marx, Wolfgang | 24.M M | 1:45:20 | 5:00 | ||
206. | Schafaghi, Parvis | Heusweiler | 35.M45 | 1:45:24 | 5:00 | |
207. | Andres, Sven | Running Merchweiler | 16.M30 | 1:45:27 | 5:00 | |
208. | Geiger, Wendelin | LT Klarenthal | 19.M55 | 1:45:27 | 5:00 | |
209. | Warken, Hartmut | LT Klarenthal | 4.M65 | 1:45:28 | 5:00 | |
210. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M60 | 1:45:30 | 5:00 | |
211. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.M55 | 1:45:40 | 5:01 | |
212. | Hardt, Mirco | Der Bär ist los | 17.M30 | 1:45:47 | 5:01 | |
213. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 29.M35 | 1:45:49 | 5:01 | |
214. | Schillo, Karsten | SSV Oppen | 18.M30 | 1:45:51 | 5:01 | |
215. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Homburg | 21.M55 | 1:45:58 | 5:01 | |
216. | Schuchter, Christian | 25.M M | 1:45:59 | 5:01 | ||
217. | Kredinger, Markus | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 30.M35 | 1:46:03 | 5:02 | |
218. | Guilpain, Wolfgang | Soweit wie wir kommen | 36.M45 | 1:46:04 | 5:02 | |
219. | Ehl, Klaus-Peter | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 27.M50 | 1:46:09 | 5:02 | |
220. | Loll, Uwe | 38.M40 | 1:46:16 | 5:02 | ||
221. | Cuciuffo, Santina | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 5.W45 | 1:46:38 | 5:03 | |
222. | Schäfer, Thomas | Forum Laufen-im-Saarland | 37.M45 | 1:46:40 | 5:03 | |
223. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE-Reifen Eckert-Alsweiler | 38.M45 | 1:46:55 | 5:04 | |
224. | Schultheiss, Marc | Saarfighter | 31.M35 | 1:47:06 | 5:05 | |
225. | Risch, Uwe | FRI-BI-Funrunners Friedrichsthal | 28.M50 | 1:47:06 | 5:05 | |
226. | Broschart, Vinzenz | Stadtwerke SB BSG | 29.M50 | 1:47:07 | 5:05 | |
227. | Weydmann, Gisela | Saarfighter | 3.W50 | 1:47:12 | 5:05 | |
228. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 39.M40 | 1:47:16 | 5:05 | |
229. | Lang, Stefan | 32.M35 | 1:47:23 | 5:05 | ||
230. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M65 | 1:47:25 | 5:06 | |
231. | Dörr, Hendrik | RAG Montan Immobilien | 39.M45 | 1:47:26 | 5:06 | |
232. | Blum, Ralf | VFA Neunkirchen | 30.M50 | 1:47:40 | 5:06 | |
233. | Krämer, Doris | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 4.W40 | 1:47:45 | 5:06 | |
234. | Fehrer, Frank | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 40.M40 | 1:47:46 | 5:07 | |
235. | Kuckartz, Stephen | so weit wir wir kommen | 26.M M | 1:47:48 | 5:07 | |
236. | Speicher, Stefan Rafael | 27.M M | 1:47:49 | 5:07 | ||
237. | Weber, Frank | 40.M45 | 1:47:50 | 5:07 | ||
238. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 41.M40 | 1:47:56 | 5:07 | |
239. | Wiesen, Sebastian | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M M | 1:47:56 | 5:07 | |
240. | Engel, Daniel | Kindsbach | 29.M M | 1:48:01 | 5:07 | |
241. | Maier, Andreas | Bosch Rexroth | 33.M35 | 1:48:02 | 5:07 | |
242. | Koch, Markus | Laufen im Saarland | 42.M40 | 1:48:05 | 5:07 | |
243. | Naumann, Andreas | TV Wiesbach | 43.M40 | 1:48:06 | 5:07 | |
244. | Denger, Dirk | Kaiserslautern | 34.M35 | 1:48:08 | 5:08 | |
245. | Recktenwald, Hilde | Riegelsberg | 5.W40 | 1:48:12 | 5:08 | |
246. | Zimmer, Thomas | Polizei Saarland | 35.M35 | 1:48:20 | 5:08 | |
247. | Becker, Sabine | LG Ohmbachsee | 6.W45 | 1:48:24 | 5:08 | |
248. | Schiller, Marvin | Saar 05 Tanzsport | 19.M30 | 1:48:31 | 5:09 | |
249. | Zotz, Hermann | 1. PSCS | 44.M40 | 1:48:36 | 5:09 | |
250. | Uhle, Ilse | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 1:48:41 | 5:09 | |
251. | Ziegler, Philipp | Illingen | 30.M M | 1:48:43 | 5:09 | |
252. | Kreis, Patrick | Musikverein Saarwellingen | 45.M40 | 1:48:53 | 5:10 | |
253. | Reinert, Dominik | Saarlouis | 20.M30 | 1:48:57 | 5:10 | |
254. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 4.W50 | 1:49:02 | 5:10 | |
255. | Groß, Heike | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 6.W40 | 1:49:08 | 5:10 | |
256. | Köhler, Michael | 46.M40 | 1:49:12 | 5:11 | ||
257. | Weber, Jürgen | FSV Saar | 41.M45 | 1:49:15 | 5:11 | |
258. | Stopp, Christian | Alpenüberquerer | 21.M30 | 1:49:48 | 5:12 | |
259. | Trompeter, Dieter | Alpenüberquerer | 47.M40 | 1:49:49 | 5:12 | |
260. | Paul, Herbert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M60 | 1:49:49 | 5:12 | |
261. | Rogin, Peter | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 48.M40 | 1:49:56 | 5:13 | |
262. | Scherer, Patrick | Boca Juniors | 36.M35 | 1:50:16 | 5:14 | |
263. | Braun, Violette | COCAA | 5.W50 | 1:50:23 | 5:14 | |
264. | Mathieu, Patrik | 49.M40 | 1:50:37 | 5:15 | ||
265. | Fixemer, Gerd | Schnell-Müd Tünsdorf | 50.M40 | 1:50:41 | 5:15 | |
266. | Artopiadis, Tota | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W50 | 1:50:44 | 5:15 | |
267. | Kiemle-Schwindling, | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 7.W45 | 1:50:49 | 5:15 | |
268. | Baranger, Yves | Cyclo Club Frey-Merlebach | 6.M60 | 1:50:57 | 5:16 | |
269. | Bermani, Haider | 31.M M | 1:50:58 | 5:16 | ||
270. | Burgardt, Christian | 22.M30 | 1:51:10 | 5:16 | ||
271. | Spanier, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 32.M M | 1:51:27 | 5:17 | |
272. | Butz, Elisabeth | Ottweiler | 8.W45 | 1:51:27 | 5:17 | |
273. | Riemer, Ulrike | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 7.W40 | 1:51:40 | 5:18 | |
274. | Mautes, Claudia | Die 2 vom Homburg | 9.W45 | 1:51:48 | 5:18 | |
275. | Büchin, Dirk | Die 2 vom Homburg | 51.M40 | 1:51:48 | 5:18 | |
276. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | Bisttal-Runners | 31.M50 | 1:51:49 | 5:18 | |
277. | Duckstein, Volker | 52.M40 | 1:51:51 | 5:18 | ||
278. | Gorges, Marita | LT Bütlich-Breit | 7.W50 | 1:51:52 | 5:18 | |
279. | Nisius, Jutta | LT Bütlich-Breit | 10.W45 | 1:51:53 | 5:18 | |
280. | Herscu | 3.W35 | 1:52:01 | 5:19 | ||
281. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 53.M40 | 1:52:13 | 5:19 | |
282. | Kooke, Frank | Püttlingen | 23.M30 | 1:52:18 | 5:19 | |
283. | Samsel, Frank | Saarrunner | 37.M35 | 1:52:39 | 5:20 | |
284. | Baus, Carsten | 38.M35 | 1:52:42 | 5:21 | ||
285. | Schiederer, Karl-Heinz | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 32.M50 | 1:52:52 | 5:21 | |
286. | Nieder, Rudolf | VFR Frankenholz | 6.M65 | 1:52:58 | 5:21 | |
287. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | 33.M50 | 1:53:03 | 5:22 | ||
288. | Hary, Christian | TV Niederwürzbach | 54.M40 | 1:53:04 | 5:22 | |
289. | Lüdecke, Stefan | 39.M35 | 1:53:07 | 5:22 | ||
290. | Kneller, Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 1:53:13 | 5:22 | |
291. | Hirsch, Annick | ärzte ohne Grenzen | 2.W F | 1:53:19 | 5:22 | |
292. | Schneider, Carsten | Bous | 33.M M | 1:53:40 | 5:23 | |
293. | Kreis, Christine | Nalbach | 8.W40 | 1:53:47 | 5:24 | |
294. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 42.M45 | 1:53:48 | 5:24 | |
295. | Sartoris, Stefan | 43.M45 | 1:54:08 | 5:25 | ||
296. | Blug, Katja | LTF Köllertal | 2.W30 | 1:54:10 | 5:25 | |
297. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 7.M60 | 1:54:10 | 5:25 | |
298. | Linnemann-Emden, Thomas | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 34.M50 | 1:54:20 | 5:25 | |
299. | Jung, Sarah | Saarbrücker Kanu Club | 3.W F | 1:54:30 | 5:26 | |
300. | Jung, David | Saarbrücker Kanu Club | 24.M30 | 1:54:30 | 5:26 | |
301. | Friedrich, Holger | LT Schnecke 04 | 40.M35 | 1:56:13 | 5:31 | |
302. | Unckell, Annkathrin | ärzte ohne Grenzen | 9.W40 | 1:56:14 | 5:31 | |
303. | Quirin, Christian | Bisttal-Runners | 44.M45 | 1:56:33 | 5:32 | |
304. | Oehler, Dr. Christian | Oehler Racing Privat | 35.M50 | 1:56:41 | 5:32 | |
305. | Baumgarten, Jürgen | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 45.M45 | 1:56:47 | 5:32 | |
306. | Christ, Anne | TV Hermeskeil | 10.W40 | 1:57:05 | 5:33 | |
307. | Heib, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 46.M45 | 1:57:06 | 5:33 | |
308. | Duchene-Dauber, Kerstin | Silvesterlauf Trier | 11.W40 | 1:57:08 | 5:33 | |
309. | Gebhard, Werner | Silvesterlauf Trier | 36.M50 | 1:57:09 | 5:33 | |
310. | Stark, Volker | TV Lebach | 55.M40 | 1:57:09 | 5:33 | |
311. | Morguet, Peter | T-Systems Runners | 37.M50 | 1:57:11 | 5:33 | |
312. | Mackert, Martin | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 47.M45 | 1:57:19 | 5:34 | |
313. | Steinmetz, Hans | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 22.M55 | 1:57:20 | 5:34 | |
314. | Wolf, Peter | 56.M40 | 1:57:24 | 5:34 | ||
315. | Becker, Martin | LG Ohmbachsee | 25.M30 | 1:57:34 | 5:34 | |
316. | Dauber, Alain | LC Völklingen | 48.M45 | 1:57:49 | 5:35 | |
317. | Schilsong, Stefan | St. Ingbert | 57.M40 | 1:57:51 | 5:35 | |
318. | Walch, Dr. Wilhelm | FC Rothmühle | 23.M55 | 1:58:06 | 5:36 | |
319. | Fuchs, Bianca | Fribi Funrunners | 3.W30 | 1:58:07 | 5:36 | |
320. | Uwer, Thomas | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 26.M30 | 1:58:09 | 5:36 | |
321. | Speicher, Günther | 58.M40 | 1:58:09 | 5:36 | ||
322. | Heiler, Christian | 59.M40 | 1:58:10 | 5:36 | ||
323. | Spuhler, Josef | SB-Bübingen | 49.M45 | 1:58:23 | 5:37 | |
324. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 60.M40 | 1:58:36 | 5:37 | |
325. | Sitzmann, Jens | 27.M30 | 1:58:37 | 5:37 | ||
326. | Doerr, Michaela | 4.W35 | 1:58:42 | 5:38 | ||
327. | Ornau, Wolfgang | 61.M40 | 1:58:42 | 5:38 | ||
328. | Hoy, Matthieu | CHS Sarreguemines | 34.M M | 1:58:43 | 5:38 | |
329. | Mayer, Maiguy | US Alsting | 35.M M | 1:58:43 | 5:38 | |
330. | Bettinger, Dieter | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 62.M40 | 1:58:46 | 5:38 | |
331. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W55 | 1:58:56 | 5:38 | |
332. | Westphal, Christian | Asahi Friedrichsthal | 38.M50 | 1:59:05 | 5:39 | |
333. | Bernd, Christian | Hombourg-Haut | 50.M45 | 1:59:07 | 5:39 | |
334. | Weydmann, Heinz | Saarfighter | 39.M50 | 1:59:08 | 5:39 | |
335. | Fehrer, Esther | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 11.W45 | 1:59:11 | 5:39 | |
336. | Müller, Peter | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 51.M45 | 1:59:15 | 5:39 | |
337. | Matheis, Gabriele | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W50 | 1:59:17 | 5:39 | |
338. | Winkler, Harald | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 40.M50 | 1:59:27 | 5:40 | |
339. | Groß, Günter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 52.M45 | 1:59:28 | 5:40 | |
340. | Klehenz-Bühler, Sandra | Fribi Funrunners | 5.W35 | 1:59:34 | 5:40 | |
341. | Kotik, Romain | USBO | 24.M55 | 1:59:43 | 5:41 | |
342. | Kubig, Karlheinz | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M60 | 2:00:05 | 5:42 | |
343. | Barudio, Andreas | Running Merchweiler | 36.M M | 2:00:11 | 5:42 | |
344. | Weimer, Roland | 53.M45 | 2:00:28 | 5:43 | ||
345. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M60 | 2:00:42 | 5:43 | |
346. | Petsch, Karsten | 28.M30 | 2:00:50 | 5:44 | ||
347. | Brancato-Schepp, Petra | Niederwürzbach | 4.W30 | 2:01:03 | 5:44 | |
348. | Welsch, Anja | 12.W40 | 2:01:05 | 5:44 | ||
349. | Emser, Stefan | FV Oberbexbach | 54.M45 | 2:01:23 | 5:45 | |
350. | Mayer, Christian | 37.M40 | 2:01:28 | 5:45 | ||
351. | Grolier, Victor | LAG Saarbrücken | 41.M50 | 2:01:29 | 5:46 | |
352. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 3.W55 | 2:01:29 | 5:46 | |
353. | Kalkoffen, Ralf | LT Schnecke 04 | 41.M35 | 2:01:46 | 5:46 | |
354. | Sufilda, Adrian | Ensheim | 29.M30 | 2:01:56 | 5:47 | |
355. | Imhoff, Laurent | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 25.M55 | 2:02:03 | 5:47 | |
356. | Plehwe, Ursel | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.W50 | 2:02:03 | 5:47 | |
357. | Goencz, Thomas-Alexander | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 63.M40 | 2:02:16 | 5:48 | |
358. | Eigner, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 64.M40 | 2:02:19 | 5:48 | |
359. | Schmitz, Astrid | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 6.W35 | 2:02:26 | 5:48 | |
360. | Jochem, Mike | Saarwellingen | 65.M40 | 2:02:39 | 5:49 | |
361. | Wurtz, Valérie | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 13.W40 | 2:04:14 | 5:53 | |
362. | Müller, Karl-Heinz | LG Ohmbachsee | 7.M65 | 2:04:25 | 5:54 | |
363. | Weber, Klaus | Bosch/Rexroth Homburg | 42.M50 | 2:06:43 | 6:00 | |
364. | Staudt, Rita | P-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 10.W50 | 2:06:54 | 6:01 | |
365. | Hohnhorst, Paul | P-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 55.M45 | 2:06:55 | 6:01 | |
366. | Luka, Bernadette | LC DJK Erbach | 11.W50 | 2:06:57 | 6:01 | |
367. | Kuhlmann, Natascha | 14.W40 | 2:07:08 | 6:02 | ||
368. | Musseleck, Déborah | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 4.W F | 2:08:07 | 6:04 | |
369. | Ursprung, Heiko | LG Franka | 66.M40 | 2:08:30 | 6:05 | |
370. | Rudolf, Gerd | LG IPM | 10.M60 | 2:08:30 | 6:05 | |
371. | Kistner, Sven | 67.M40 | 2:10:54 | 6:12 | ||
372. | Göbel, Bernd | 56.M45 | 2:10:54 | 6:12 | ||
373. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 43.M50 | 2:11:30 | 6:14 | |
374. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Funrunners | 12.W45 | 2:11:56 | 6:15 | |
375. | Raber, Stephanie | LT Ritterstrasse | 13.W45 | 2:12:05 | 6:16 | |
376. | Schwindling, Kurt | LT Ritterstrasse | 44.M50 | 2:12:16 | 6:16 | |
377. | Karcher, Horst | TV Elm | 26.M55 | 2:16:45 | 6:29 | |
378. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W65 | 2:17:54 | 6:32 | |
379. | Ecker, Nikolaus | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M65 | 2:17:54 | 6:32 | |
380. | Von der Höh, Michaela | LOG für ärzte ohne Grenzen | 15.W40 | 2:24:21 | 6:51 | |
381. | Schmitt, Tina | RCE-Reifen Eckert-Alsweiler | 7.W35 | 2:24:38 | 6:51 | |
382. | Goebel-Conrad, Heike | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 16.W40 | 2:25:36 | 6:54 | |
383. | Münzel, Susanne | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 17.W40 | 2:25:38 | 6:54 | |
384. | Buss, Beate | 12.W50 | 2:25:48 | 6:55 |