Selektion
2. Walderlebnislauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M20 | 00:37:29 | 3:45 | |
2. | Bernardon, Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 00:37:44 | 3:46 | |
3. | Lauck, Florian | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.MJugA | 00:39:24 | 3:56 | |
4. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M30 | 00:39:45 | 3:59 | |
5. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M45 | 00:41:13 | 4:07 | |
6. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 00:42:19 | 4:14 | |
7. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M50 | 00:42:44 | 4:16 | |
8. | Fritz, Heiko | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M45 | 00:43:01 | 4:18 | |
9. | Müller, Pascal | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M20 | 00:43:34 | 4:21 | |
10. | Stras, Marion | ADIDAS/HACO Saar05 | 1.W30 | 00:44:11 | 4:25 | |
11. | Erbel, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M35 | 00:44:12 | 4:25 | |
12. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpkt.läufer SV Habach | 3.M45 | 00:45:19 | 4:32 | |
13. | Weiler, Markus | Wadern | 1.M40 | 00:45:31 | 4:33 | |
14. | Görg, Theo | TV Piesbach | 3.M50 | 00:45:39 | 4:34 | |
15. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 00:45:42 | 4:34 | |
16. | Jung, Dominic | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M20 | 00:45:49 | 4:35 | |
17. | Gerard, Achim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M40 | 00:46:05 | 4:37 | |
18. | Pallier, Jens | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 4.M45 | 00:46:35 | 4:40 | |
19. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M40 | 00:46:46 | 4:41 | |
20. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 00:46:52 | 4:41 | |
21. | Penkhues, Otto | TV Lebach | 4.M50 | 00:47:05 | 4:43 | |
22. | Sauer, Christian | TV Lebach | 5.M45 | 00:47:44 | 4:46 | |
23. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 5.M45 | 00:47:44 | 4:46 | |
24. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M35 | 00:47:55 | 4:48 | |
25. | Ruschel, Nike | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W40 | 00:48:42 | 4:52 | |
26. | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 00:48:43 | 4:52 | |
27. | Theobald, Michel | LC Rehlingen | 5.M50 | 00:49:06 | 4:55 | |
28. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M45 | 00:49:25 | 4:57 | |
29. | Goese, Walter | Ohne Verein | 1.M60 | 00:49:44 | 4:58 | |
30. | Zimmer, Christian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M30 | 00:49:45 | 4:59 | |
31. | Mothes, Ralf | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 4.M40 | 00:49:59 | 5:00 | |
32. | Greis, Johannes | Uewerschwere Jachthunde Beck. | 8.M45 | 00:50:22 | 5:02 | |
33. | Kissenkötter, Peter | Ohne Verein | 5.M30 | 00:50:36 | 5:04 | |
34. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M60 | 00:51:16 | 5:08 | |
35. | Braun, Ralf | Ohne Verein | 6.M50 | 00:51:37 | 5:10 | |
36. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 9.M45 | 00:51:52 | 5:11 | |
37. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M70 | 00:52:03 | 5:12 | |
38. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 1.M65 | 00:52:33 | 5:15 | |
39. | Klein, Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 1.W50 | 00:52:34 | 5:15 | |
40. | Beul, Jochen | Ohne Verein | 5.M40 | 00:52:40 | 5:16 | |
41. | Wilkin, Jonathan | Kurgemeinde Weiskirchen | 1.MJugB | 00:52:56 | 5:18 | |
42. | Puhl, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M50 | 00:53:13 | 5:19 | |
43. | Bernarding, Isabelle | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.WJugB | 00:54:26 | 5:27 | |
44. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 00:54:55 | 5:30 | |
45. | Lamberti, Christian | Team Drecksäue | 4.M20 | 00:55:30 | 5:33 | |
46. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 3.M60 | 00:56:09 | 5:37 | |
47. | Segeth, Christian | Uewerschwere Jachthunde Beck. | 6.M40 | 00:56:16 | 5:38 | |
48. | Valentin, Stephanie | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W40 | 00:56:37 | 5:40 | |
49. | Bultel, Valérie | Ohne Verein | 1.W20 | 00:56:47 | 5:41 | |
50. | Luxenburger, Wolfgang | TV Losheim | 10.M45 | 00:56:48 | 5:41 | |
51. | Toto, Unb. | 1. FC Schmelz | 7.M40 | 00:56:57 | 5:42 | |
52. | Schiffmann, Stefan | Uewerschwere Jachthunde Beck. | 8.M50 | 00:57:11 | 5:43 | |
53. | Bartsch, Andreas | TV Lebach | 8.M40 | 00:57:32 | 5:45 | |
54. | Gergen, Anna | Ohne Verein | 2.W20 | 00:58:05 | 5:49 | |
55. | Vollmer, Jana | TV Lebach | 3.W40 | 00:58:06 | 5:49 | |
56. | Neumann, Petra | Ohne Verein | 1.W45 | 00:58:35 | 5:52 | |
57. | Grissmer, Manfred | Ohne Verein | 2.M70 | 01:00:19 | 6:02 | |
58. | Casper, Emil | Ohne Verein | 2.M65 | 01:00:20 | 6:02 | |
59. | Kirch, Albertus | Turnverein | 3.M70 | 01:23:50 | 8:23 |