Selektion
9. Volkslauf Rund um die Eule | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Müller, Bernd | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 34:30,8 | 3:27 | |
2. | Grandke, Hans-Heinrich | TV St. Wendel | 2.M30 | 34:34,2 | 3:27 | |
3. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M19 | 36:01,2 | 3:36 | |
4. | Becker, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 2.M19 | 36:02,5 | 3:36 | |
5. | Weiskircher, Hans-Peter | LG Saar 70 | 3.M19 | 36:09,2 | 3:37 | |
6. | Becker, Lothar | TV Brücken | 3.M30 | 36:15,5 | 3:38 | |
7. | Masser, Mike | DJK St. Ingbert | 4.M19 | 36:37,8 | 3:40 | |
8. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St. Wendel | 1.M40 | 36:41,1 | 3:40 | |
9. | Fritsche, Dietrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M40 | 36:48,1 | 3:41 | |
10. | Riefer, Markus | LTF Alsweiler | 5.M19 | 36:56,3 | 3:42 | |
11. | Müller, Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M40 | 37:09,0 | 3:43 | |
12. | Burkhardt, Dieter | LTF Marpingen | 6.M19 | 37:09,6 | 3:43 | |
13. | Müller, Edwin | Hüttersdorf | 7.M19 | 37:11,7 | 3:43 | |
14. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 37:20,3 | 3:44 | |
15. | Klein, Aloysius | LG Schmelz | 8.M19 | 37:39,2 | 3:46 | |
16. | Schaly, Wolfgang | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M30 | 38:03,9 | 3:48 | |
17. | Zapp, Klaus Peter | LTF Marpingen | 5.M30 | 38:11,3 | 3:49 | |
18. | Persch, Werner | TV St. Wendel | 1.M50 | 38:26,4 | 3:51 | |
19. | Adam, Dietmar | Saarwellingen | 6.M30 | 38:30,4 | 3:51 | |
20. | Schmidt, Reinhard | Herschweiler-P. | 7.M30 | 38:35,5 | 3:52 | |
21. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK St. Ingbert | 8.M30 | 38:53,6 | 3:53 | |
22. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 9.M30 | 39:08,8 | 3:55 | |
23. | Barz, Konrad | DJK St. Ingbert | 2.M50 | 39:21,4 | 3:56 | |
24. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 9.M19 | 39:23,6 | 3:56 | |
25. | Damrat, Gerhard | Lebach | 5.M40 | 39:26,4 | 3:57 | |
26. | Hoffmann, Heiko | LSG Sbr. - Sulzbachtal | 6.M40 | 39:40,5 | 3:58 | |
27. | Kasper, Wolfgang | Sulzbach | 10.M30 | 39:40,9 | 3:58 | |
28. | Blatt, Erwin | Eppelborn | 11.M30 | 39:44,7 | 3:58 | |
29. | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 10.M19 | 39:47,9 | 3:59 | |
30. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 3.M50 | 39:52,2 | 3:59 | |
31. | Schmidt, Anton | LTF Winterbach | 7.M40 | 40:02,5 | 4:00 | |
32. | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 12.M30 | 40:04,5 | 4:00 | |
33. | Rausch, Dirk | SV Türkismühle | 11.M19 | 40:20,0 | 4:02 | |
34. | Thies, Gerhard | Eitzweiler | 12.M19 | 40:26,9 | 4:03 | |
35. | Trautmann, Lorenz | Saarbrücken | 13.M30 | 40:40,8 | 4:04 | |
36. | Heckel, Dirk | Kaiserslautern | 1.MJugA | 40:42,7 | 4:04 | |
37. | Keller, Manfred | Saarbrücken | 8.M40 | 40:46,8 | 4:05 | |
38. | Toedter, Olaf | Ottweiler | 13.M19 | 40:56,1 | 4:06 | |
39. | Gebhardt, Udo | Eppelborn | 14.M30 | 41:03,1 | 4:06 | |
40. | Niedermeier, Ralf | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.MJugB | 41:04,6 | 4:06 | |
41. | Straesser, Peter | Wiesbach | 15.M30 | 41:07,5 | 4:07 | |
42. | Hector, Robert | Dillingen | 16.M30 | 41:08,8 | 4:07 | |
43. | Langenbahn, Richard | Tholey | 14.M19 | 41:24,7 | 4:08 | |
44. | Mohr, Peter | Saarlouis | 17.M30 | 41:29,5 | 4:09 | |
45. | Stoll, Walter | LSG Sbr. - Sulzbachtal | 18.M30 | 41:32,6 | 4:09 | |
46. | Heinrich, Friedel | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M40 | 41:44,6 | 4:10 | |
47. | Gebel, Rüdiger | LSG Sbr. - Sulzbachtal | 19.M30 | 41:46,2 | 4:11 | |
48. | Engelhardt, Norbert | Sulzbach | 10.M40 | 41:49,0 | 4:11 | |
49. | Regneri, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 11.M40 | 41:49,8 | 4:11 | |
50. | Natter, Benno | TV Brücken | 1.M60 | 41:51,7 | 4:11 | |
51. | Barz, Oliver | Stennweiler | 15.M19 | 41:53,1 | 4:11 | |
52. | Braun, Christof | Friedrichsthal | 2.MJugA | 41:57,1 | 4:12 | |
53. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M19 | 42:10,0 | 4:13 | |
54. | Kremp, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 20.M30 | 42:37,4 | 4:16 | |
55. | irsch, Albert | Schmelz | 12.M40 | 42:37,9 | 4:16 | |
56. | König, Harald | LTF Marpingen | 21.M30 | 42:38,7 | 4:16 | |
57. | Baus, Karl Heinz | Neunkirchen | 13.M40 | 42:46,8 | 4:17 | |
58. | Dörr, Peter | Lebach | 17.M19 | 42:49,2 | 4:17 | |
59. | Böffel, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 22.M30 | 42:52,2 | 4:17 | |
60. | Ulrich, Karsten | SW Stennweiler | 3.MJugA | 42:54,2 | 4:17 | |
61. | Blaß, Leo | Wustweiler | 23.M30 | 43:04,6 | 4:18 | |
62. | Recktenwald, Adolf | LTF Urexweiler | 14.M40 | 43:09,2 | 4:19 | |
63. | Löw, Bernd | LTF Köllerbach | 24.M30 | 43:19,2 | 4:20 | |
64. | Frey, Paul | Ottweiler | 15.M40 | 43:24,4 | 4:20 | |
65. | Möhrlein, Hugo | LTF Marpingen | 25.M30 | 43:31,1 | 4:21 | |
66. | Diversy, Eric | SW Stennweiler | 4.MJugA | 43:36,4 | 4:22 | |
67. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 26.M30 | 43:51,6 | 4:23 | |
68. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 4.M50 | 43:52,1 | 4:23 | |
69. | Lößner, Rüdiger | LTF Marpingen | 27.M30 | 43:52,9 | 4:23 | |
70. | Bodewig, Josef | GS Rasbachtal | 28.M30 | 43:54,8 | 4:23 | |
71. | Natus, Peter | St. Wendel | 2.MJugA | 44:12,7 | 4:25 | |
72. | Zunkel, Dieter | Schöneberg | 16.M40 | 44:27,2 | 4:27 | |
73. | Jankoski, Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 17.M40 | 44:29,5 | 4:27 | |
74. | Woll, Heiner | Heinitz | 18.M40 | 44:31,8 | 4:27 | |
75. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 19.M40 | 44:37,6 | 4:28 | |
76. | Schröder, Erich | Saarlouis | 20.M40 | 44:41,0 | 4:28 | |
77. | Böffel, Helene | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 44:48,8 | 4:29 | |
78. | Fries, Hans-Jörg | Uchtelfangen | 18.M19 | 45:06,1 | 4:31 | |
79. | Kirsch, Toni | LTF Köllerbach | 5.M50 | 45:11,0 | 4:31 | |
80. | Kissel, Bernhard | TV Elm | 29.M30 | 45:20,7 | 4:32 | |
81. | Sutor, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllerbach | 30.M30 | 45:28,2 | 4:33 | |
82. | Heckmann, Paul | Göttelborn | 6.M50 | 45:37,3 | 4:34 | |
83. | Burgard, Gerdhard | TV St. Wendel | 7.M50 | 45:48,5 | 4:35 | |
84. | Kessler, Dieter | Göttelborn | 21.M40 | 46:17,1 | 4:38 | |
85. | Schallmo, Bernd | TV Kirrberg | 19.M19 | 46:21,3 | 4:38 | |
86. | Stoffel, Helen | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 46:26,5 | 4:39 | |
87. | Otto, Herbert | LTF Winterbach | 8.M50 | 46:29,4 | 4:39 | |
88. | Schnapka, Peter | TV Lebach | 22.M40 | 46:47,8 | 4:41 | |
89. | Cordier, Ralf | Selchenbach | 5.MJugA | 46:50,3 | 4:41 | |
90. | Hans, Eduard | TV Lebach | 23.M40 | 46:57,5 | 4:42 | |
91. | Rech, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 24.M40 | 47:37,2 | 4:46 | |
92. | Fritz, Wolfgang | St. Wendel | 31.M30 | 47:56,9 | 4:48 | |
93. | Schröder, Albert | Saarlouis | 9.M50 | 48:00,3 | 4:48 | |
94. | Jung, Jürgen | SV Haschbach | 20.M19 | 48:00,9 | 4:48 | |
95. | Mechenbier, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 10.M50 | 48:02,1 | 4:48 | |
96. | Mootz, Werner | Selchenbach | 25.M40 | 48:18,8 | 4:50 | |
97. | Schillo, Johann | TC Weiskirchen | 11.M50 | 48:19,9 | 4:50 | |
98. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 26.M40 | 48:22,2 | 4:50 | |
99. | Rauber, Rudi | LTF Urexweiler | 12.M50 | 48:27,8 | 4:51 | |
100. | Jakob, Jürgen | TV Ottweiler | 21.M19 | 48:37,1 | 4:52 | |
101. | Mosmann, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 32.M30 | 48:45,0 | 4:53 | |
102. | Sutor, Franz | LTF Köllerbach | 2.M60 | 48:48,0 | 4:53 | |
103. | Bentz, Wilhelm | Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 48:53,4 | 4:53 | |
104. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Homburg | 33.M30 | 48:54,4 | 4:53 | |
105. | Rupp, Laura | Saarlouis | 1.W19 | 49:03,5 | 4:54 | |
106. | Müller, Karl | Neunkirchen | 3.M60 | 49:09,7 | 4:55 | |
107. | Noppel, Hugo | LTF Urexweiler | 4.N60 | 49:15,8 | 4:56 | |
108. | Gräber, Martha | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W40 | 49:19,8 | 4:56 | |
109. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W50 | 49:41,0 | 4:58 | |
110. | Engelhardt, Annette | LSG Sbr. - Sulzbachtal | 1.WJugA | 50:00,0 | 5:00 | |
111. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W40 | 50:15,2 | 5:02 | |
112. | Löw, Michael | LTF Köllerbach | 3.MJugB | 50:16,2 | 5:02 | |
113. | Scherer, Timo | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.MJugB | 50:35,6 | 5:04 | |
114. | Jost, Norbert | TV Schwalbach | 34.M30 | 50:35,9 | 5:04 | |
115. | Zingerling, Karl-Heinz | TV Ludweiler | 27.M40 | 50:44,3 | 5:04 | |
116. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllerbach | 22.M19 | 50:44,9 | 5:04 | |
117. | Klinkner, Alois | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M40 | 50:54,8 | 5:05 | |
118. | Gebhardt, Annerose | Eppelborn | 2.W30 | 50:59,1 | 5:06 | |
119. | Klinkner, Klothilde | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W40 | 51:33,8 | 5:09 | |
120. | Müller, Klaudia | LTF Marpingen | 2.W19 | 51:34,8 | 5:09 | |
121. | Schneider, Heinz-Kurt | LTF Marpingen | 29.M40 | 52:27,1 | 5:15 | |
122. | Mitzel, Emil | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M60 | 52:46,5 | 5:17 | |
123. | Schneider, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 30.M40 | 53:05,4 | 5:19 | |
124. | Dietrich, Evelyn | LTF Köllerbach | 3.W19 | 53:08,4 | 5:19 | |
125. | Kirsch, Christel | LTF Köllerbach | 2.W50 | 53:22,0 | 5:20 | |
126. | Adam, Petra | Bergfreunde Saar | 4.W19 | 53:55,4 | 5:24 | |
127. | Feller, Sieglinde | LTF Marpingen | 5.W19 | 56:20,1 | 5:38 | |
128. | Feller, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 2.WJugA | 56:21,7 | 5:38 | |
129. | Jochum, Gertrud | LTF Marpingen | 5.W40 | 57:59,3 | 5:48 | |
130. | Wagner, Emmi | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W50 | 58:01,7 | 5:48 | |
131. | Edelmann, Gudrun | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.W40 | 58:11,8 | 5:49 | |
132. | Schwingel, Hilde | LTF Marpingen | 4.W50 | 59:09,8 | 5:55 | |
133. | Recktenwald, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 59:23,5 | 5:56 | |
134. | Schneider, Ortrud | LTF Marpingen | 7.W40 | 59:24,3 | 5:56 | |
135. | Schütz, Monika | LTF Marpingen | 4.W30 | 1:01:41,3 | 6:10 | |
136. | Mitzel, Ellen | TV Ottweiler | 5.W30 | 1:02:35,3 | 6:16 | |
137. | Groß, Eduard | TV Eppelborn | 1.M70 | 1:13:00,8 | 7:18 |