Selektion
11. Volkslauf Rund um die Eule | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Reissner, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M30 | 32:07,5 | 3:13 | |
2. | Blatte, Erwin | TV Eppelborn | 2.M30 | 32:37,6 | 3:16 | |
3. | Seiler, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M30 | 32:42,8 | 3:16 | |
4. | Becker, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 32:52,2 | 3:17 | |
5. | Grandke, Hans-Heinrich | TV St. Wendel | 4.M30 | 33:04,7 | 3:18 | |
6. | Weiskircher, Hans-P. | LG Saar 70 | 2.M320 | 34:02,7 | 3:24 | |
7. | Grandke, Jürgen | TV St. Wendel | 3.M20 | 34:36,3 | 3:28 | |
8. | Theobald, Thomas | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 4.M20 | 34:46,0 | 3:29 | |
9. | Dr. Mann, Thomas | LC Trewa Sport Rehlingen | 1.M40 | 35:04,7 | 3:30 | |
10. | Schmidt, Harald | LTF Marpingen | 5.M30 | 35:06,6 | 3:31 | |
11. | Schäfer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 6.M30 | 35:29,7 | 3:33 | |
12. | Mattusch, Pierre | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M40 | 35:38,4 | 3:34 | |
13. | Persch, Werner | FC Mauschbach | 1.M50 | 35:42,7 | 3:34 | |
14. | John, Bernd | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M20 | 35:44,4 | 3:34 | |
15. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 3.M40 | 35:48,0 | 3:35 | |
16. | Ruffing, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M30 | 35:57,5 | 3:36 | |
17. | Müller, Edwin | TV Lebach | 6.M20 | 36:05,4 | 3:37 | |
18. | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M30 | 36:06,3 | 3:37 | |
19. | Daun, Gilbert | TV Lebach | 4.M40 | 36:20,0 | 3:38 | |
20. | Lambert, Reimund | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 7.M20 | 36:21,1 | 3:38 | |
21. | Przybilla, Thomas | LSC Düppenweiler | 1.MJugB | 36:24,4 | 3:38 | |
22. | Lauer, Claus | LSC Düppenweiler | 8.M20 | 36:25,2 | 3:39 | |
23. | Schmidt, Edgar | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 5.M40 | 36:01,3 | 3:36 | |
24. | Zimmer, Hubert | TV Köllerbach | 9.M30 | 36:59,8 | 3:42 | |
25. | Dincher, Gottfried | LTF Obere Saar | 10.M30 | 37:13,3 | 3:43 | |
26. | Weber, Hans-Werner | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 37:18,3 | 3:44 | |
27. | Berwanger, Josef | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 37:19,4 | 3:44 | |
28. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 11.M30 | 37:31,5 | 3:45 | |
29. | Riefer, Manfred | LTF Winterbach | 3.M50 | 37:32,5 | 3:45 | |
30. | Bick, Alexander | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.MJugA | 37:33,8 | 3:45 | |
31. | Lauer, Michael | LSC Düppenweiler | 2.MJugB | 37:36,1 | 3:46 | |
32. | Loris, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 12.M30 | 37:38,4 | 3:46 | |
33. | Mahler, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 13.M30 | 37:40,5 | 3:46 | |
34. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 4.M50 | 37:48,9 | 3:47 | |
35. | Grissmer, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 37:54,2 | 3:47 | |
36. | Stabler, Rainer | SV Blau-Weiss St. Wendel | 14.M30 | 37:59,6 | 3:48 | |
37. | Spaniol, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 9.M20 | 38:02,5 | 3:48 | |
38. | Frey, Herbert-Paul | TV Ottweiler | 6.M50 | 38:05,1 | 3:49 | |
39. | Ecker, Karlheinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M30 | 38:06,7 | 3:49 | |
40. | Lutz, Winfried | LSG Saarlouis | 16.M30 | 38:20,7 | 3:50 | |
41. | Straesser, Peter | 7.M40 | 38:29,8 | 3:51 | ||
42. | Wahrheit, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.MJugA | 38:31,0 | 3:51 | |
43. | Honsel, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.MJugA | 38:32,3 | 3:51 | |
44. | Leyendecker, Rainer | DAV-Sektion Saarbrücken | 17.M30 | 38:33,5 | 3:51 | |
45. | Freydag, Werner | LSC Düppenweiler | 8.M40 | 38:53,4 | 3:53 | |
46. | Gillenberger, Bernd | RSC Bedesbach | 18.M30 | 38:57,1 | 3:54 | |
47. | Lambert, Karl | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 7.M50 | 39:00,9 | 3:54 | |
48. | Braun, Hans-Jörg | LTF Winterbach | 10.M20 | 39:06,9 | 3:55 | |
49. | Herschbach, Volker | Hangweg Kickers | 19.M30 | 39:07,7 | 3:55 | |
50. | Gebel, Rüdiger | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 20.M30 | 39:24,0 | 3:56 | |
51. | Kammer, Thomas | TV Piesbach | 21.M30 | 39:30,5 | 3:57 | |
52. | Kohler, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 11.M20 | 39:31,3 | 3:57 | |
53. | Barron, Jean-Marie | LTF Obere Saar | 12.M20 | 39:33,6 | 3:57 | |
54. | Boltz, Andreas | 13.M20 | 39:38,0 | 3:58 | ||
55. | Dernbecher, Kurt | Fitnessclub Kennel | 22.M30 | 39:44,0 | 3:58 | |
56. | Bellmann, Edgar | LSC Düppenweiler | 9.M40 | 39:45,7 | 3:59 | |
57. | Stoll, Walter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 10.M40 | 39:46,9 | 3:59 | |
58. | Kalmes, Thomas | SF Uchtelfangen | 14.M20 | 39:47,7 | 3:59 | |
59. | Licht, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 23.M30 | 39:50,6 | 3:59 | |
60. | Burkhardt, Dieter | LTF Marpingen | 15.M20 | 39:51,5 | 3:59 | |
61. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 24.M30 | 39:52,3 | 3:59 | |
62. | Barz, Oliver | SW Stennweiler | 16.M20 | 40:01,7 | 4:00 | |
63. | Diener, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M40 | 40:03,4 | 4:00 | |
64. | Schoenecker, Kurt | LTF Winterbach | 17.M20 | 40:24,9 | 4:02 | |
65. | Bertram, Hans | TV Ludweiler | 12.M40 | 40:36,1 | 4:04 | |
66. | Müller, Günter | Wanderfalken Differten | 13.M40 | 40:39,4 | 4:04 | |
67. | Schmidt, Bernd | TV Ottweiler | 25.M30 | 40:43,6 | 4:04 | |
68. | Schmitt, Anne | LTF Marpingen | 1.W20 | 40:56,0 | 4:06 | |
69. | Hoffmann, Stefan | LTF Urexweiler | 18.M20 | 40:57,1 | 4:06 | |
70. | Steinbrecher, Peter | 8.M50 | 40:57,8 | 4:06 | ||
71. | Joas, Stefan | VfA Neunkirchen | 19.M20 | 40:58,5 | 4:06 | |
72. | Warken, Angelika | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 41:04,6 | 4:06 | |
73. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 26.M30 | 41:07,1 | 4:07 | |
74. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 9.M50 | 41:21,7 | 4:08 | |
75. | Braun, Gerhard | LTF Winterbach | 27.M30 | 41:23,4 | 4:08 | |
76. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M30 | 41:29,6 | 4:09 | |
77. | Kirsch, Reinfried | LTF Marpingen | 29.M30 | 41:33,9 | 4:09 | |
78. | Schlemm,Peter | LTF Marpingen | 30.M30 | 41:34,5 | 4:09 | |
79. | Kuss, Norbert | LTF Winterbach | 14.M40 | 41:35,3 | 4:10 | |
80. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 31.M30 | 41:46,2 | 4:11 | ||
81. | Heckmann, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 10.M50 | 41:50,1 | 4:11 | |
82. | Hemmer, Harry | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M40 | 41:53,3 | 4:11 | |
83. | Friedrich, Herbert | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M40 | 41:57,4 | 4:12 | |
84. | Schimpf, Rudi | LTF Obere Saar | 32.M30 | 42:05,9 | 4:13 | |
85. | Hoffmann, Gerhard | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 1.M60 | 42:07,3 | 4:13 | |
86. | Grenner, Willi | Reservistenk. Stennweiler | 17.M40 | 42:11,4 | 4:13 | |
87. | Zenner, Manfred | DJK Niederlosheim | 33.M30 | 42:18,2 | 4:14 | |
88. | Barth, Petra | LTF Weiselberg | 2.W20 | 42:33,0 | 4:15 | |
89. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 18.M40 | 42:33,7 | 4:15 | |
90. | Greuter, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 42:34,3 | 4:15 | |
91. | Braun, Christoph | SW Stennweiler | 4.MJugA | 42:34,9 | 4:15 | |
92. | Recktenwald, Adolf | LTF Urexweiler | 19.M40 | 42:36,0 | 4:16 | |
93. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 34.M30 | 42:38,5 | 4:16 | |
94. | Schmitt, Erich | 20.M40 | 42:39,2 | 4:16 | ||
95. | Müller, Edgar | LTF Marpingen | 21.M40 | 42:48,6 | 4:17 | |
96. | Rech, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 22.M40 | 42:51,1 | 4:17 | |
97. | Joas, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 23.M40 | 42:57,5 | 4:18 | |
98. | Jones, Brian | 35.M30 | 43:05,4 | 4:19 | ||
99. | Mechenbier, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 2.M60 | 43:06,2 | 4:19 | |
100. | Dorscheid, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 12.M50 | 43:06,9 | 4:19 | |
101. | Biehl, Hermann | TV Nalbach | 24.M40 | 43:14,1 | 4:19 | |
102. | Rummler, Paul | TV Ottweiler | 36.M30 | 43:22,2 | 4:20 | |
103. | Werth, Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 37.M30 | 43:33,7 | 4:21 | |
104. | Kremp, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 38.M30 | 43:44,1 | 4:22 | |
105. | Jankoski, Henri | VfA Neunkirchen | 25.M40 | 43:52,3 | 4:23 | |
106. | Blum, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 13.M50 | 44:12,1 | 4:25 | |
107. | Bertram, Monika | 2.W30 | 44:17,5 | 4:26 | ||
108. | Jost, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 39.M30 | 44:18,3 | 4:26 | |
109. | Winter, Josef | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M50 | 44:32,5 | 4:27 | |
110. | Grim, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 26.M40 | 44:37,5 | 4:28 | |
111. | Grim, Josef | LTF Marpingen | 27.M40 | 44:38,2 | 4:28 | |
112. | Wollnik, Manfred | TV Ottweiler | 28.M40 | 44:41,0 | 4:28 | |
113. | Nothdurft, Friedrich | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M50 | 44:44,2 | 4:28 | |
114. | Vogel, Alexander | LTF Marpingen | 40.M30 | 44:45,0 | 4:29 | |
115. | Schäfer, Jutta | LTF Köllertal | 3.W30 | 44:45,2 | 4:29 | |
116. | Kleber, Frank | 20.M20 | 44:46,0 | 4:29 | ||
117. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 29.M40 | 44:47,1 | 4:29 | |
118. | Adam, Hans-Jörg | 30.M40 | 44:48,1 | 4:29 | ||
119. | Pfeifer, Thomas | HWK Heiligenwald | 21.M20 | 44:56,0 | 4:30 | |
120. | Scheidt, Jürgen | RSC Bedesbach | 41.M30 | 45:00,9 | 4:30 | |
121. | Lutz, Christine | LSG Saarlouis | 4.W30 | 45:03,0 | 4:30 | |
122. | Mertes, Andrea | LLG Wustweiler | 1.WJugA | 45:06,2 | 4:31 | |
123. | Mertes, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 31.M40 | 45:07,0 | 4:31 | |
124. | Becker, Dieter | LTF Klarenthal | 32.M40 | 45:19,0 | 4:32 | |
125. | Wegmann, Inge | LTF Marpingen | 5.W30 | 45:23,2 | 4:32 | |
126. | Müller, Uwe | LTF Marpingen | 22.M20 | 45:24,0 | 4:32 | |
127. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 45:33,8 | 4:33 | |
128. | Rauber, Rudi | LTF Urexweiler | 16.M50 | 45:54,8 | 4:35 | |
129. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 6.W30 | 45:59,2 | 4:36 | |
130. | Podevin, Harald | FSG Schiffweiler | 42.M30 | 46:13,1 | 4:37 | |
131. | Greuter, Marion | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 46:14,9 | 4:37 | |
132. | Bouillon, Hans | TV Bliesen | 33.M40 | 46:24,2 | 4:38 | |
133. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 7.W30 | 46:25,5 | 4:39 | |
134. | Germann, Franz | FC Mauschbach | 43.M30 | 46:40,3 | 4:40 | |
135. | Knickenberg, Brigitte | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 46:54,8 | 4:41 | |
136. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W40 | 46:56,3 | 4:42 | |
137. | Holzer, Hans-Albert | LTF Marpingen | 44.M30 | 47:15,5 | 4:44 | |
138. | Ax, Helmut | LTF Marpingen | 45.M30 | 47:19,7 | 4:44 | |
139. | Becker, Edwin | 23.M20 | 47:24,3 | 4:44 | ||
140. | Bohrer, Hans-Joachim | HSV Merzig-Hilbringen | 46.M30 | 47:27,5 | 4:45 | |
141. | Kessler, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 34.M40 | 47:37,6 | 4:46 | |
142. | Radke, Heike | DJK Erbach | 4.W20 | 47:41,9 | 4:46 | |
143. | Mann, Stefan | 3.MJugB | 47:47,8 | 4:47 | ||
144. | Schmitt, Conny | TV St. Wendel | 5.W20 | 47:51,0 | 4:47 | |
145. | Ehrlich, Thorsten | 4.MJugB | 47:58,5 | 4:48 | ||
146. | Müller, Andrea | LTF Marpingen | 1.WJugB | 48:25,9 | 4:51 | |
147. | Ost, Marie-Louise | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 48:41,7 | 4:52 | |
148. | Neu-Scheidt, Bea | RSC Bedesbach | 6.W20 | 48:43,1 | 4:52 | |
149. | Schlösser, Melitta | FC Mauschbach | 8.W30 | 48:46,6 | 4:53 | |
150. | Weyrich, Lothar | 35.M40 | 49:21,1 | 4:56 | ||
151. | Gillen, Alois | FC Mauschbach | 3.M3 | 49:22,3 | 4:56 | |
152. | Klinkner, Klothilde | LTF Marpingen | 1.W1 | 49:23,0 | 4:56 | |
153. | Schneider, Ortrud | LTF Marpingen | 5.W5 | 49:23,6 | 4:56 | |
154. | Umla, Silvia | LTF Köllertal | 9.W9 | 49:24,4 | 4:56 | |
155. | Dr. Reif, Johannes | Tri Schmelz | 36.M36 | 49:28,0 | 4:57 | |
156. | Gillen, Helmut | 47.M47 | 50:21,5 | 5:02 | ||
157. | Schmidt, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 7.W7 | 50:43,2 | 5:04 | |
158. | Rothfuss, Adolf-Karl | FV Langenalb | 48.M48 | 50:52,4 | 5:05 | |
159. | Fischer, Bruno | TC Heiligenwald | 37.M37 | 51:03,4 | 5:06 | |
160. | Schardt, Elke | FC Mauschbach | 10.W10 | 51:25,2 | 5:09 | |
161. | Schardt, Rudolf | FC Mauschbach | 49.M49 | 51:26,3 | 5:09 | |
162. | Neufang, Hans-Günter | Reservistenk. Stennweiler | 38.M38 | 51:56,9 | 5:12 | |
163. | Reissner, Christel | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.W11 | 54:35,3 | 5:28 | |
164. | Joas, Andrea | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.W12 | 54:36,3 | 5:28 | |
165. | Becker, Renate | LTF Klarenthal | 6.W6 | 1:02:11,8 | 6:13 | |
166. | Weber, Edwin | TuS Neunkirchen | 1.M1 | 1:06:20,1 | 6:38 | |
167. | Grissmer, Elvira | LTF Köllertal | 7.W7 | 1:06:33,0 | 6:39 | |
168. | Grenner, Heinrich | SW Stennweiler | 2.M2 | 1:09:25,7 | 6:57 | |
169. | Gross, Eduard | TV Eppelborn | 3.M3 | 1:10:46,3 | 7:05 |