Selektion
12. Frauenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Badt, Karin | Gesundheits- & Fitness Treff | 1.W45 | 38:02 | 3:48 | |
2. | Alaimo, Kerstin | 1.W35 | 38:54 | 3:53 | ||
3. | Thös, Svenja | ALV Mainz | 1.W20 | 39:19 | 3:56 | |
4. | Blum-Jung, Esther | VT-Zweibrücken | 1.W40 | 41:52 | 4:11 | |
5. | Thome, Sandra | Fifty - 6 | 1.W30 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
6. | Vaughan, Audrey | 2.W20 | 43:10 | 4:19 | ||
7. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fribi Funrunners | 2.W45 | 43:32 | 4:21 | |
8. | Theobald, Anett | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 44:23 | 4:26 | |
9. | König, Sabine | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
10. | Thiel, Martina | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
11. | Meiers, Steffi | 3.W40 | 45:26 | 4:33 | ||
12. | Rehorova, Michaela | 2.W30 | 45:41 | 4:34 | ||
13. | Kohl, Yvonne Lydia | 3.W30 | 45:55 | 4:36 | ||
14. | Jung, Petra | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.W45 | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
15. | Freis-Welsch, Lucie | 1. FCS | 4.W40 | 46:53 | 4:41 | |
16. | Schindler, Daniela | 4.W30 | 47:10 | 4:43 | ||
17. | Klotti-Franz, Pamela | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.W35 | 47:14 | 4:43 | |
18. | Zimmer, Franziska | Kneipp St. Ingbert | 5.W40 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
19. | Berthon, Monique | SJA BHR | 1.W55 | 47:21 | 4:44 | |
20. | Schneider, Margit | mittelpunktsläufer SV Habach | 2.W50 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
21. | Toenies, Saskia | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 47:46 | 4:47 | |
22. | Jäkel-Klahm, Pia | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.W40 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
23. | Dönneweg, Carolin | 1.WJug | 48:17 | 4:50 | ||
24. | Dröschel, Barbara | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.W50 | 48:52 | 4:53 | |
25. | Schwindt, Heike | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.W50 | 48:56 | 4:54 | |
26. | Szymanski, Aniela | 7.W40 | 48:59 | 4:54 | ||
27. | Limbach, Nicole | Fifty - 6 | 4.W20 | 49:11 | 4:55 | |
28. | Schneider, Sandra | 5.W30 | 49:12 | 4:55 | ||
29. | Paffrath, Gisela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.W60 | 49:20 | 4:56 | |
30. | Reinert, Andrea | Team AWO Saarland | 5.W45 | 49:25 | 4:57 | |
31. | Schmid, Anja | 8.W40 | 49:26 | 4:57 | ||
32. | Vermeulen, Maria | Tus Ormesheim | 5.W50 | 49:31 | 4:57 | |
33. | Scheidt, Yvonne | 5.W20 | 49:37 | 4:58 | ||
34. | Klein, Margit | Team AWO Saarland | 9.W40 | 49:50 | 4:59 | |
35. | Ludt, Nadine | 3.W35 | 49:51 | 4:59 | ||
36. | Geber, Anna | DJK Bous | 6.W20 | 49:53 | 4:59 | |
37. | Parpart-Arweiler, | 6.W45 | 50:00 | 5:00 | ||
38. | Muschalik, Martina | 7.W45 | 50:02 | 5:00 | ||
39. | Ammann, Anastasia | 4.W35 | 50:11 | 5:01 | ||
40. | Wilhelm, Regina | 7.W20 | 50:16 | 5:02 | ||
41. | Faber, Stephanie | 6.W50 | 50:17 | 5:02 | ||
42. | Quarz, Silvia | Alternwalder Laufschwestern | 8.W45 | 50:37 | 5:04 | |
43. | Rosar, Pia | Altenwalder Laufschwestern | 7.W50 | 50:37 | 5:04 | |
44. | Müller, Sandra | 5.W35 | 50:40 | 5:04 | ||
45. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktsläufer SV Habach | 8.W50 | 50:42 | 5:04 | |
46. | Bruckmann, Waltraud | schwimmverein neunkirchen | 2.W55 | 50:49 | 5:05 | |
47. | Kemp, Beate | 9.W45 | 50:50 | 5:05 | ||
48. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar05 | 10.W40 | 50:52 | 5:05 | |
49. | Dilger, Christina | Corning Running Team | 8.W20 | 50:57 | 5:06 | |
50. | Schmitt, Tina | 6.W35 | 51:00 | 5:06 | ||
51. | Schneider, Jacqueline | 10.W45 | 51:09 | 5:07 | ||
52. | Plehwe, Ursel | Run4Fun Bübingen | 3.W55 | 51:10 | 5:07 | |
53. | von Schenck, | RunForFun Bübingen | 7.W35 | 51:11 | 5:07 | |
54. | Krauser, Roswitha | schwimmverein neunkirchen | 4.W55 | 51:11 | 5:07 | |
55. | Dietze, Désirée | Mutter/Tochter | 9.W20 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
56. | Röhner, Sabine | 10.W20 | 51:21 | 5:08 | ||
57. | Seibert, Simone | 8.W35 | 51:31 | 5:09 | ||
58. | König, Elisabeth | 11.W20 | 51:32 | 5:09 | ||
59. | Brungs, Bettina | 11.W45 | 51:34 | 5:09 | ||
60. | Scheuplein, | 12.W20 | 51:55 | 5:12 | ||
61. | Leber, Nicole | 11.W40 | 51:56 | 5:12 | ||
62. | Gurny, Andrea | LTF Ritterstraße | 9.W50 | 52:03 | 5:12 | |
63. | Trusch, Sandra | TV Auersmacher | 9.W35 | 52:04 | 5:12 | |
64. | Busch, Jana | Mittelpunktsläufer SV Habach | 12.W40 | 52:04 | 5:12 | |
65. | Huckestein, Brigitta | Paradiesvögel Lu-Dannstadt | 12.W45 | 52:19 | 5:14 | |
66. | Dönneweg, Claudia | 13.W45 | 52:21 | 5:14 | ||
67. | Weber, Rita | TV Auersmacher | 2.W60 | 52:22 | 5:14 | |
68. | Ryan, Aine | 6.W30 | 52:23 | 5:14 | ||
69. | Witczak, Anja | LTF Bosenberg | 14.W45 | 52:29 | 5:15 | |
70. | Scarpinati, Nicole | 10.W35 | 52:33 | 5:15 | ||
71. | Kolb, Ilona | 13.W40 | 52:33 | 5:15 | ||
72. | Backes, Anita | LTF Selbach | 10.W50 | 52:44 | 5:16 | |
73. | Müller, Silke | Südkurier überlingen | 7.W30 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
74. | Penkhues, Karin | TV Lebach | 13.W20 | 52:57 | 5:18 | |
75. | Walter, Elke | 11.W35 | 53:03 | 5:18 | ||
76. | Müller, Christine | 15.W45 | 53:06 | 5:19 | ||
77. | Griesmeyer, Silke | 14.W40 | 53:07 | 5:19 | ||
78. | Scheidt, Isabell | 14.W20 | 53:08 | 5:19 | ||
79. | Collnot, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 12.W35 | 53:19 | 5:20 | |
80. | Doub, Claudia | 16.W45 | 53:32 | 5:21 | ||
81. | Wiencken, Nicole | 15.W40 | 53:38 | 5:22 | ||
82. | Weinberg, Constanze | 8.W30 | 53:39 | 5:22 | ||
83. | Grell, Juliane | 17.W45 | 53:43 | 5:22 | ||
84. | Wetzel, Nicole | 16.W40 | 53:44 | 5:22 | ||
85. | Weber, Anne | LC Völklingen | 18.W45 | 53:45 | 5:23 | |
86. | Jahr, Martina | 13.W35 | 53:46 | 5:23 | ||
87. | Kasper, Susanne | 17.W40 | 53:52 | 5:23 | ||
88. | Hans, Annabelle | 9.W30 | 53:55 | 5:24 | ||
89. | Feick, Gisela | 19.W45 | 53:59 | 5:24 | ||
90. | Gonciar, Chantal | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.W45 | 54:05 | 5:25 | |
91. | Moses, Sandrine | 18.W40 | 54:05 | 5:25 | ||
92. | Albrecht, Monika | 21.W45 | 54:06 | 5:25 | ||
93. | Reyert, Jutta | 11.W50 | 54:16 | 5:26 | ||
94. | Pfirmann, Astrid | 22.W45 | 54:23 | 5:26 | ||
95. | Fader, Sarah | 1.WSchiA | 54:25 | 5:27 | ||
96. | Strassner, Isolde | 5.W55 | 54:30 | 5:27 | ||
97. | Himbert, Anja | 15.W20 | 54:31 | 5:27 | ||
98. | Bichler, Katrin | 14.W35 | 54:38 | 5:28 | ||
99. | Schranz, Anja | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.W35 | 54:39 | 5:28 | |
100. | Heinrich, Eva | 19.W40 | 54:40 | 5:28 | ||
101. | Spaniol, Barbara | Die Linke | 12.W50 | 54:48 | 5:29 | |
102. | Martin, Melanie | Kleinblittersdorf | 16.W35 | 54:58 | 5:30 | |
103. | Henz, Caroline | LC Rehlingen | 16.W20 | 55:07 | 5:31 | |
104. | Lay, Carla | LSG Schmelz -Hüttersdorf | 13.W50 | 55:09 | 5:31 | |
105. | Salzmann, Christa | RSC Felsenland | 23.W45 | 55:21 | 5:32 | |
106. | Feibel, Jessica Sarah | 17.W20 | 55:24 | 5:32 | ||
107. | Scherne, Angela | LT Olympia Ramstein | 24.W45 | 55:34 | 5:33 | |
108. | Genz-Weber, Heike | TV Dorf im Warndt | 14.W50 | 55:36 | 5:34 | |
109. | Hinterweller, Sabine | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 20.W40 | 55:44 | 5:34 | |
110. | Trockle, Angela | Team AWO Saarland | 25.W45 | 55:51 | 5:35 | |
111. | Klaer, Yvonne | 17.W35 | 55:53 | 5:35 | ||
112. | Könen, Britta | 10.W30 | 55:54 | 5:35 | ||
113. | Hemmerling, Doris | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 26.W45 | 55:54 | 5:35 | |
114. | Gärtig-Lehne, Ursula | 6.W55 | 55:57 | 5:36 | ||
115. | Jakob, Manuela | TV Auersmacher | 7.W55 | 55:58 | 5:36 | |
116. | Jäger-Kettermann, | TV Dorf im Warndt | 15.W50 | 55:58 | 5:36 | |
117. | Buchheit, Tina | 18.W35 | 55:59 | 5:36 | ||
118. | Anna, Astrid | RAG | 21.W40 | 56:00 | 5:36 | |
119. | Rabung, Anita | LT Bliesgau | 16.W50 | 56:01 | 5:36 | |
120. | Keisinger, Nike | Saarländischer R. | 8.W55 | 56:02 | 5:36 | |
121. | Tromm, Ursula | LTF Bliesgau | 27.W45 | 56:03 | 5:36 | |
122. | Schiefeiecke, Paula | 18.W20 | 56:04 | 5:36 | ||
123. | Olma, Ariane | 19.W20 | 56:07 | 5:37 | ||
124. | Kelle, Anja | 28.W45 | 56:07 | 5:37 | ||
125. | Hiebel, Nina | 20.W20 | 56:09 | 5:37 | ||
126. | Miceli, Heike | 29.W45 | 56:09 | 5:37 | ||
127. | Greiner, Isthar | 19.W35 | 56:10 | 5:37 | ||
128. | Speicher, Sylvia | 30.W45 | 56:17 | 5:38 | ||
129. | Terre, Lisa-Maria | 21.W20 | 56:17 | 5:38 | ||
130. | Bohrer, Heike | Team Schwollener | 22.W40 | 56:33 | 5:39 | |
131. | Oltmanns, Katja | 31.W45 | 56:37 | 5:40 | ||
132. | Bolten, Iris | 17.W50 | 56:40 | 5:40 | ||
133. | Grandjean, Ewgenia | 23.W40 | 56:48 | 5:41 | ||
134. | Wirth, Martina | 32.W45 | 56:50 | 5:41 | ||
135. | Verschelde, Claire | 11.W30 | 56:57 | 5:42 | ||
136. | Nohe, Nathalie | TV Edingen | 12.W30 | 57:00 | 5:42 | |
137. | Hoff, Nadine | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 13.W30 | 57:01 | 5:42 | |
138. | Harn, Lauren | 22.W20 | 57:02 | 5:42 | ||
139. | Fritz-Weiland, Ute | 18.W50 | 57:06 | 5:43 | ||
140. | Contier, Anne | 23.W20 | 57:08 | 5:43 | ||
141. | Contier, Ellen | 19.W50 | 57:08 | 5:43 | ||
142. | Adams, Michaela | 24.W20 | 57:13 | 5:43 | ||
143. | Naß, Julia | 14.W30 | 57:14 | 5:43 | ||
144. | Worm, Bettina | Bettina Worm Haarszenario | 24.W40 | 57:17 | 5:44 | |
145. | Schultz, Caroline | Bettina Worm Haarszenario | 25.W40 | 57:20 | 5:44 | |
146. | Kos, Silvia | 20.W35 | 57:23 | 5:44 | ||
147. | Mutzl, Friederike | VFA Neunkirchen | 9.W55 | 57:30 | 5:45 | |
148. | Dietze, Heike | Mutter/Tochter | 33.W45 | 57:41 | 5:46 | |
149. | Zieder-Ripplinger, | Arbeitsgemeinschaft Soziald. | 20.W50 | 57:42 | 5:46 | |
150. | Jordan-Decker, | 10.W55 | 57:43 | 5:46 | ||
151. | Schneider, Sarah | 25.W20 | 57:52 | 5:47 | ||
152. | Warken, Tamara | 26.W20 | 57:53 | 5:47 | ||
153. | Klesen, Kerstin | 15.W30 | 57:54 | 5:47 | ||
154. | Skreba, Sarah | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.W30 | 57:57 | 5:48 | |
155. | Klug, Astrid | Laufschule Saar Pfalz | 34.W45 | 58:04 | 5:48 | |
156. | Honecker, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.W30 | 58:10 | 5:49 | |
157. | Kuhlmann, Natascha | 26.W40 | 58:11 | 5:49 | ||
158. | Fechter, Anke | 27.W20 | 58:12 | 5:49 | ||
159. | Kircher-Zumbrink, | 21.W50 | 58:19 | 5:50 | ||
160. | Stagg, Zoe | 1.W75 | 58:22 | 5:50 | ||
161. | Hartmann, Stephanie | 28.W20 | 58:23 | 5:50 | ||
162. | König, Anne | 18.W30 | 58:24 | 5:50 | ||
163. | Bronder, Solveig | 29.W20 | 58:24 | 5:50 | ||
164. | Wilhelm, Anne-Katrin | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 30.W20 | 58:27 | 5:51 | |
165. | Krämer, Bianca | 19.W30 | 58:42 | 5:52 | ||
166. | Fries, Angie | 20.W30 | 58:42 | 5:52 | ||
167. | Lallemand, Claudia | 31.W20 | 58:43 | 5:52 | ||
168. | Marx, Margarita | 32.W20 | 58:45 | 5:53 | ||
169. | Fricker, Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 11.W55 | 58:54 | 5:53 | |
170. | Heinrich, Dorothee | 21.W30 | 58:58 | 5:54 | ||
171. | Schumacher, Christina | Aktion Sorgenmax.de | 21.W35 | 58:59 | 5:54 | |
172. | Römer, Mirah | Familie Römer | 33.W20 | 59:01 | 5:54 | |
173. | Marx, Martina | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 35.W45 | 59:18 | 5:56 | |
174. | Gräser-Bachmann, | 22.W50 | 59:35 | 5:58 | ||
175. | Franz, Raquel | 22.W30 | 59:45 | 5:59 | ||
176. | Scherer, Susanne | Saarländischer Rundfunk (Kontakt: S. | 23.W50 | 59:49 | 5:59 | |
177. | Pulham, Susan | 27.W40 | 59:51 | 5:59 | ||
178. | Wernecke, Danja | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 36.W45 | 59:58 | 6:00 | |
179. | Baumann, Melanie | 34.W20 | 1:00:01 | 6:00 | ||
180. | Bäcker, Hildegard | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.W60 | 1:00:09 | 6:01 | |
181. | Gehlen, Rita | 12.W55 | 1:00:12 | 6:01 | ||
182. | Chen, Zongping | 24.W50 | 1:00:14 | 6:01 | ||
183. | Becker, Sissi | 4.W60 | 1:00:19 | 6:02 | ||
184. | Ludt, Karin | Team AWO Saarland | 37.W45 | 1:00:22 | 6:02 | |
185. | Müller, Beate | 38.W45 | 1:00:36 | 6:04 | ||
186. | Reinke, Heike | 39.W45 | 1:00:40 | 6:04 | ||
187. | Oberhausen, | TV Russhütte | 22.W35 | 1:00:48 | 6:05 | |
188. | Walter, Anne | 13.W55 | 1:00:48 | 6:05 | ||
189. | Servas, Leonie | Fribi Funrunners | 2.WJug | 1:00:49 | 6:05 | |
190. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 25.W50 | 1:00:49 | 6:05 | |
191. | Kuhlgatz, Ute | LAG | 26.W50 | 1:01:04 | 6:06 | |
192. | Scheer, Susanne | 27.W50 | 1:01:21 | 6:08 | ||
193. | Luck, Ina | Skiclub St. Ingbert | 28.W50 | 1:01:21 | 6:08 | |
194. | Schmitt, Susanne | 28.W40 | 1:01:24 | 6:08 | ||
195. | Körbel-Klein, Heidi | Team Nutrilite | 40.W45 | 1:01:57 | 6:12 | |
196. | Ultze, Linda | 35.W20 | 1:02:01 | 6:12 | ||
197. | Scherer, Nicole | 29.W40 | 1:02:04 | 6:12 | ||
198. | Baquet, Tina | 23.W35 | 1:02:50 | 6:17 | ||
199. | Le Mee, Aouregan | 24.W35 | 1:03:01 | 6:18 | ||
200. | von Nida, Simone | 23.W30 | 1:03:03 | 6:18 | ||
201. | Wilhelm, Claudia | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 41.W45 | 1:03:04 | 6:18 | |
202. | Ruthemann, Korinna | 24.W30 | 1:03:05 | 6:19 | ||
203. | Kind, Sabine | 30.W40 | 1:03:05 | 6:19 | ||
204. | Sünnen, Mirjam | Kneipp-Verein Merzig | 25.W35 | 1:03:06 | 6:19 | |
205. | Omland, Brigitta | 29.W50 | 1:03:06 | 6:19 | ||
206. | Jacobi, Vera | 14.W55 | 1:03:07 | 6:19 | ||
207. | Castellani, Nadja | 42.W45 | 1:03:18 | 6:20 | ||
208. | Turonova, Beata | 36.W20 | 1:03:52 | 6:23 | ||
209. | Jakob, Christiane | 5.W60 | 1:04:29 | 6:27 | ||
210. | Sohnius, Katja | 26.W35 | 1:04:35 | 6:28 | ||
211. | Nikolaus, Jennifer | 25.W30 | 1:04:47 | 6:29 | ||
212. | Stoll, Nicole | LTF Köllertal | 27.W35 | 1:05:43 | 6:34 | |
213. | ??? | 1:06:00 | 6:36 | |||
214. | Kille, Gloria | 37.W20 | 1:06:07 | 6:37 | ||
215. | Kolbenschlag, Jutta | 15.W55 | 1:06:09 | 6:37 | ||
216. | Lahr, Maja | 38.W20 | 1:06:10 | 6:37 | ||
217. | Mertes, Ute | 16.W55 | 1:06:20 | 6:38 | ||
218. | Blodau-Maas, Birgit | 30.W50 | 1:06:20 | 6:38 | ||
219. | Sick, Heike | IKK Südwest | 43.W45 | 1:06:30 | 6:39 | |
220. | de Matos, Nancy | 44.W45 | 1:06:45 | 6:41 | ||
221. | Weber, Rosi | LC Völklingen | 45.W45 | 1:06:48 | 6:41 | |
222. | Groß, Martina | LC Völklingen | 46.W45 | 1:06:49 | 6:41 | |
223. | Altmeyer, Sabine | LC Völklingen | 47.W45 | 1:06:49 | 6:41 | |
224. | Becker, Sylvia | Laufschule Saar Pfalz | 31.W50 | 1:07:08 | 6:43 | |
225. | Huth, Silvia | 48.W45 | 1:07:26 | 6:45 | ||
226. | Müller, Natalie | LT Olympia Ramstein | 31.W40 | 1:07:50 | 6:47 | |
227. | Eckhard, Karin | LT Olympia Ramstein | 49.W45 | 1:07:51 | 6:47 | |
228. | Lindner, Silke | Laufschule Saar Pfalz | 32.W40 | 1:07:55 | 6:48 | |
229. | Haas, Heike | Laufschule Saar-Pfalz | 50.W45 | 1:07:56 | 6:48 | |
230. | Rivinius, Adnana | 51.W45 | 1:14:37 | 7:28 | ||
231. | Lehmann, romaine | 6.W60 | 1:16:16 | 7:38 | ||
232. | Grau, Rosie | 7.W60 | 1:18:45 | 7:53 |