Selektion
6. Kerner Reisen Altstadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Comstock, Mica | SSC Hanau Mexico | 1.M20 | 30:11 | 3:01 | |
2. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 2.M20 | 30:44 | 3:04 | |
3. | Fischer, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 30:50 | 3:05 | |
4. | Appel, Brian | SSC Hanau Mexico | 2.M30 | 30:57 | 3:06 | |
5. | Hilt, Markus | LC Rehlingen | 3.M20 | 31:25 | 3:09 | |
6. | Reißner, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M35 | 31:36 | 3:10 | |
7. | Berber, Semir | ATSV Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 31:39 | 3:10 | |
8. | Dörrenbächer, Werner | SV Saar 05 | 2.M35 | 31:49 | 3:11 | |
9. | Koch, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 32:01 | 3:12 | |
10. | Gepper, Ullrich | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3.M35 | 32:39 | 3:16 | |
11. | Weiskircher, Hans-Peter | LG Saar 70 | 5.M20 | 32:56 | 3:18 | |
12. | Neurath, Claus | SV Saar 05 | 6.M20 | 32:57 | 3:18 | |
13. | Pittroff, Achim | 1. FC Nürnberg | 7.M20 | 33:02 | 3:18 | |
14. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M30 | 33:04 | 3:18 | |
15. | Welter, Makus | TV Ottweiler | 8.M20 | 33:10 | 3:19 | |
16. | Schmitt, Johannes | LTF Marpingen | 9.M20 | 33:24 | 3:20 | |
17. | Groß, Hans-Joachim | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M40 | 33:24 | 3:20 | |
18. | Bodewig, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 4.M35 | 33:25 | 3:21 | |
19. | Becker-Wirbel, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 10.M20 | 33:26 | 3:21 | |
20. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 5.M35 | 33:27 | 3:21 | |
21. | Schäfer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 5.M30 | 33:31 | 3:21 | |
22. | Dr. Bauer, Eberhard | LC Altenkessel | 6.M30 | 33:51 | 3:23 | |
23. | Grandke, Jürgen | TV St. Wendel | 11.M20 | 33:56 | 3:24 | |
24. | Appel, Olga | SSC Hanau Mexico | 1.W20 | 33:59 | 3:24 | |
25. | Martin, Frank | TV Ottweiler | 12.M20 | 34:06 | 3:25 | |
26. | Fay, Peter | 13.M20 | 34:13 | 3:25 | ||
27. | Werle, Ralf | TuS Hoppstädten | 14.M20 | 34:17 | 3:26 | |
28. | Warken, Mathias | TV Ottweiler | 15.M20 | 34:18 | 3:26 | |
29. | Schmitt, Jürgen | DJK SG. St. Ingbert | 16.M20 | 34:21 | 3:26 | |
30. | Müller, Norbert | TV Waldmohr | 2.M40 | 34:22 | 3:26 | |
31. | Joerg, Guido | LF TV Hermeskeil | 7.M30 | 34:33 | 3:27 | |
32. | Krupp, iegfried | TV Waldmohr | 6.M35 | 34:38 | 3:28 | |
33. | Thomas, Bruno | 17.M20 | 34:39 | 3:28 | ||
34. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M45 | 34:40 | 3:28 | |
35. | Schorr, Harald | FC Mauschbach | 7.M35 | 34:41 | 3:28 | |
36. | Scherer, Michael | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 18.M20 | 34:43 | 3:28 | |
37. | Matheis, Ewald | LTF Marpingen | 19.M20 | 34:43 | 3:28 | |
38. | Stutz, Thomas | LTF Weiselberg | 8.M30 | 34:54 | 3:29 | |
39. | Bauer, Joachim | TV Gladenbach | 3.M40 | 34:54 | 3:29 | |
40. | Ruffing, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M35 | 34:55 | 3:30 | |
41. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 34:56 | 3:30 | |
42. | Heib, Winfried | LTF Alsweiler | 2.M45 | 35:00 | 3:30 | |
43. | Lieser, Riegobert | 4.M40 | 35:03 | 3:30 | ||
44. | Gerhard, Rainer | TV St. Wendel | 5.M40 | 35:08 | 3:31 | |
45. | Weber, Guido | TV St. Wendel | 6.M40 | 35:08 | 3:31 | |
46. | Walter, Harald | TSG Eisenberg | 1.MJugA | 35:13 | 3:31 | |
47. | Trautmann, Lorenz | LTF Köllertal | 9.M30 | 35:16 | 3:32 | |
48. | Klees, Rolf | LTF Weiselberg | 9.M35 | 35:17 | 3:32 | |
49. | Werle, Wolfgang | TuS Hoppstädten | 2.M50 | 35:18 | 3:32 | |
50. | Spaniol, Andreas | TV Merchweiler | 20.M20 | 35:20 | 3:32 | |
51. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Köllertal | 7.M40 | 35:21 | 3:32 | |
52. | Sutor, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 35:29 | 3:33 | |
53. | Koelzeer, Manfred | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 10.M35 | 35:32 | 3:33 | |
54. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK SG. St. Ingbert | 11.M35 | 35:34 | 3:33 | |
55. | Fuchs, Günter | TV St. Wendel | 12.M35 | 35:36 | 3:34 | |
56. | Sander, Hermann | LTF Köllertal | 8.M40 | 35:43 | 3:34 | |
57. | Baque, Hans | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 10.M30 | 35:47 | 3:35 | |
58. | Daun, Gilbert | TV Lebach | 3.M45 | 35:50 | 3:35 | |
59. | Orth, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M20 | 35:57 | 3:36 | |
60. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 3.M50 | 35:58 | 3:36 | |
61. | Martin, Uwe | 11.M30 | 35:59 | 3:36 | ||
62. | Becher, Robert | Triathlon Jägersburg | 12.M30 | 36:02 | 3:36 | |
63. | Ostheimer, Herfried | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 4.M50 | 36:04 | 3:36 | |
64. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 13.M35 | 36:10 | 3:37 | |
65. | Johann, Thomas | TV Lebach | 2.MJugA | 36:13 | 3:37 | |
66. | Leick, Lothar | 22.M20 | 36:21 | 3:38 | ||
67. | Richter, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 23.M20 | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
68. | Müller, Dirk | BC 21 Neunkirchen | 3.MJugA | 36:29 | 3:39 | |
69. | Sesterheim, Hans-Jörg | TV St. Wendel | 13.M30 | 36:29 | 3:39 | |
70. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M40 | 36:33 | 3:39 | |
71. | Vieregge, Karl-Heinz | Treveri Omotumos Trier | 4.M45 | 36:34 | 3:39 | |
72. | Preukschat, Thomas | TSG Eisenberg | 4.MJugA | 36:36 | 3:40 | |
73. | Blum, Ernst-Josed | LTF Köllertal | 14.M30 | 36:38 | 3:40 | |
74. | Servas, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 14.M35 | 36:40 | 3:40 | |
75. | Schmitt, Uwe | LTF Bosenberg | 24.M20 | 36:44 | 3:40 | |
76. | Fischer, Elfi | DJK Würzburg | 1.W35 | 36:47 | 3:41 | |
77. | Müller, Marco | LTF Marpingen | 25.M20 | 36:51 | 3:41 | |
78. | Buhlers, Klaus | Tri-Team Jägersburg | 15.M30 | 36:52 | 3:41 | |
79. | Frey, Herbert Paul | Grundschule Neumünster | 5.M50 | 36:55 | 3:42 | |
80. | Mago, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 10.M40 | 37:03 | 3:42 | |
81. | Knieling, Werner | LTF Weiselberg | 6.M50 | 37:03 | 3:42 | |
82. | Schmidt, Edgar | LTF Alsweiler | 11.M40 | 37:06 | 3:43 | |
83. | Schlösser, Hans | FC Mauschbach | 12.M40 | 37:08 | 3:43 | |
84. | Bauer, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 15.M35 | 37:09 | 3:43 | |
85. | Kliebenstein, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 16.M35 | 37:10 | 3:43 | |
86. | Wagner, Jens | SV Saar 05 | 1.MJugB | 37:13 | 3:43 | |
87. | Rebmann, Markus | LAG Saarbrücken | 26.M20 | 37:14 | 3:43 | |
88. | Schäfer, Richard | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 37:14 | 3:43 | |
89. | Pieper, Peter | LV Kö Pirmasens | 17.M35 | 37:17 | 3:44 | |
90. | Blinn, Josef | FC Mauschbach | 18.M35 | 37:18 | 3:44 | |
91. | Ecker, Karlheinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M40 | 37:20 | 3:44 | |
92. | Jochem, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 19.M35 | 37:27 | 3:45 | |
93. | Sahm, Marco | TV St. Wendel | 2.MJugB | 37:29 | 3:45 | |
94. | Fuchs, Michael | FC Mauschbach | 14.M40 | 37:32 | 3:45 | |
95. | Zimmer, Hubert | Merchweiler | 16.M30 | 37:34 | 3:45 | |
96. | Warheit, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M20 | 37:34 | 3:45 | |
97. | Honsel, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M20 | 37:35 | 3:46 | |
98. | Hessek, Detlef | 17.M30 | 37:35 | 3:46 | ||
99. | Ludmann, Roland | Sarre- Union | 20.M35 | 37:36 | 3:46 | |
100. | Witzlinger, Josefa | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 1.W30 | 37:37 | 3:46 | |
101. | Witzlinger, Christian | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 21.M35 | 37:37 | 3:46 | |
102. | Hammele, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 29.M20 | 37:38 | 3:46 | |
103. | Braun, Gerhard | LTF Weiselberg | 22.M35 | 37:39 | 3:46 | |
104. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 23.M35 | 37:40 | 3:46 | |
105. | Trenz, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 24.M35 | 37:40 | 3:46 | |
106. | Kroll, Klaus-Peter | TV Kirkel | 15.M40 | 37:41 | 3:46 | |
107. | Zapp, Klaus-Peter | LTF Marpingen | 25.M35 | 37:42 | 3:46 | |
108. | Hoffmann, Christine | LTF Marpingen | 2.W20 | 37:42 | 3:46 | |
109. | Riedel, Franz | 30.M20 | 37:48 | 3:47 | ||
110. | Lenhardt, Georg | LTF Weiselberg | 26.M35 | 37:49 | 3:47 | |
111. | Langenbahn, Richard | 18.M30 | 37:54 | 3:47 | ||
112. | Ost, Hartmut | LC Donnersberg | 27.M35 | 37:57 | 3:48 | |
113. | Römer, Gregor | Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule | 19.M30 | 38:04 | 3:48 | |
114. | Schramm, Jürgen | TSG Eisenberg | 20.M30 | 38:07 | 3:49 | |
115. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 16.M40 | 38:08 | 3:49 | |
116. | Michelv, Werner | 31.M20 | 38:10 | 3:49 | ||
117. | Schmitt, Paul | VT Zweibrücken | 28.M35 | 38:12 | 3:49 | |
118. | Fedd, Günter | VT Zweibrücken | 5.M45 | 38:13 | 3:49 | |
119. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 32.M20 | 38:13 | 3:49 | |
120. | Brendel, Norbert | Post SV Nürnberg | 33.M20 | 38:15 | 3:50 | |
121. | Gaetano, Calcagno | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.M45 | 38:16 | 3:50 | |
122. | Elz, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 5.MJugA | 38:17 | 3:50 | |
123. | De Souza, Karl-Heinz | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 29.M35 | 38:17 | 3:50 | |
124. | Huckert, Rainer | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 21.M30 | 38:17 | 3:50 | |
125. | Wagner, Lothar | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M40 | 38:18 | 3:50 | |
126. | Richtscheid, Peter | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 7.M45 | 38:19 | 3:50 | |
127. | Kolb, Rudolf | TV Merchweiler | 7.M50 | 38:21 | 3:50 | |
128. | Karie, Manfred | TV Merchweiler | 30.M35 | 38:22 | 3:50 | |
129. | Konrad, Ralf | TV Auersmacher | 22.M30 | 38:28 | 3:51 | |
130. | Hooß, Jörg | TuS Fürth | 34.M20 | 38:28 | 3:51 | |
131. | Kastler, Frank | TuS Neunkirchen | 35.M20 | 38:29 | 3:51 | |
132. | Müller, Holger | TV Ottweiler | 3.MJugB | 38:30 | 3:51 | |
133. | Morris, Ken | VfR Baumholder | 36.M20 | 38:31 | 3:51 | |
134. | Schuster, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M30 | 38:32 | 3:51 | |
135. | Roßfeld, Karl-Heinz | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 31.M35 | 38:32 | 3:51 | |
136. | Lang, Rainer | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 24.M30 | 38:34 | 3:51 | |
137. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 8.M50 | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
138. | Simon, Rigo | LSG Quierschied | 9.M50 | 38:41 | 3:52 | |
139. | Lukas, Joachim | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 25.M30 | 38:45 | 3:53 | |
140. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 8.M45 | 38:47 | 3:53 | |
141. | Schardt, Rudolf | FC Mauschbach | 18.M40 | 38:48 | 3:53 | |
142. | Geisinger, Bodo | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M35 | 38:49 | 3:53 | |
143. | Martens, Heinz | TV Eppelborn | 19.M40 | 38:52 | 3:53 | |
144. | Durst, Rolf | TSG Kaiserslautern | 10.M50 | 38:55 | 3:54 | |
145. | Licht, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 20.M40 | 38:56 | 3:54 | |
146. | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 33.M35 | 38:58 | 3:54 | |
147. | Kreutzberger, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 34.M35 | 39:00 | 3:54 | |
148. | Leonhard, Isolde | VfR Baumholder | 1.W45 | 39:02 | 3:54 | |
149. | Damrat, Gerhard | LC Altenkessel | 21.M40 | 39:02 | 3:54 | |
150. | Roth, Klaus | LC Altenkessel | 9.M45 | 39:03 | 3:54 | |
151. | Braun, Bernd | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 22.M40 | 39:06 | 3:55 | |
152. | Kloos, Reiner | FC Mauschbach | 23.M40 | 39:09 | 3:55 | |
153. | Brucker, Erhard | VfA Neunkirchen | 26.M30 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
154. | Schorr, Peter | FC Mauschbach | 24.M40 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
155. | Dorscheid, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 3.M55 | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
156. | Arnold, Bernd | TV Lebach | 25.M40 | 39:15 | 3:56 | |
157. | Propach, Andreas | SG Opticland Sbr. | 27.M30 | 39:17 | 3:56 | |
158. | Deutsch, Rudolf | LTF Köllertal | 35.M35 | 39:18 | 3:56 | |
159. | Johann, Erwin | LT Ritterstraße | 36.M35 | 39:20 | 3:56 | |
160. | Hoffmann, Stefan | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 37.M20 | 39:31 | 3:57 | |
161. | Klein, Thomas | TV Ottweiler | 6.MJugA | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
162. | Schmitt, Lothar | DJK SG. St. Ingbert | 11.M50 | 39:33 | 3:57 | |
163. | Schimetzky, Hansjürgen | SV Altenkirchen | 26.M40 | 39:39 | 3:58 | |
164. | Helfen, Klaus | TuS Ensdorf | 37.M35 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
165. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 12.M50 | 39:43 | 3:58 | |
166. | Mayer, Susanne | 3.W20 | 39:45 | 3:59 | ||
167. | Bernhard, Stefan | TSG Eisenberg | 38.M20 | 39:47 | 3:59 | |
168. | Klein, Andreas | SG Holzwurm Siersburg | 39.M20 | 39:50 | 3:59 | |
169. | Ranken, Klaus | Tri-Team Jägersburg | 38.M35 | 39:53 | 3:59 | |
170. | Schmidt, Bernd | TV Ottweiler | 39.M35 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
171. | Sunke, Horst | TSG Eisenberg | 13.M50 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
172. | Meyer, Willi | TV Ottweiler | 40.M35 | 39:57 | 4:00 | |
173. | Mittermüller, Volker | LTF Köllertal | 41.M35 | 39:58 | 4:00 | |
174. | Marx, Christoph | LTF Weiselberg | 4.MJugB | 39:59 | 4:00 | |
175. | Jakob, Jürgen | TV Ottweiler | 28.M30 | 40:01 | 4:00 | |
176. | Walter, Klaus | LV Kö Pirmasens | 27.M40 | 40:02 | 4:00 | |
177. | Balzert, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 40.M20 | 40:03 | 4:00 | |
178. | Kirsch, Albert | LC Schmelz | 14.M50 | 40:06 | 4:01 | |
179. | Werth, Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 29.M30 | 40:09 | 4:01 | |
180. | Albrecht, Albert | TV Dahn | 28.M40 | 40:11 | 4:01 | |
181. | Lenz, Stefan | 41.M20 | 40:12 | 4:01 | ||
182. | Becker, Tina | Tri-Team Jägersburg | 2.W30 | 40:12 | 4:01 | |
183. | Müller, Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 29.M40 | 40:13 | 4:01 | |
184. | Cohaut, Philippe | 42.M20 | 40:14 | 4:01 | ||
185. | Stephan, Rullof | LTF Alsweiler | 43.M20 | 40:18 | 4:02 | |
186. | Michely, Hans | TuS Michelbach | 4.M55 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
187. | Heckmann, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 40:23 | 4:02 | |
188. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 42.M35 | 40:25 | 4:03 | |
189. | Schohl, Arno | FC Mauschbach | 30.M30 | 40:27 | 4:03 | |
190. | Bruch, Horst | 44.M20 | 40:29 | 4:03 | ||
191. | Ruf, Gerhard | LTF Köllertal | 15.M50 | 40:30 | 4:03 | |
192. | Mertes, Sascha | TV Ottweiler | 5.MJugB | 40:31 | 4:03 | |
193. | Nauerz, Heinz | LSG Quierschied | 10.M45 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
194. | Scherer, Lothar | 30.M40 | 40:35 | 4:04 | ||
195. | Großmann, Benno | LTF Köllertal | 43.M35 | 40:40 | 4:04 | |
196. | Wagner, Jürgen | VfA Neunkirchen | 44.M35 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
197. | Kratsch, Dieter | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 31.M30 | 40:42 | 4:04 | |
198. | Matheis, Ralf | TSG Eisenberg | 45.M20 | 40:43 | 4:04 | |
199. | Jacobs, Willi | 45.M35 | 40:44 | 4:04 | ||
200. | lauben, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 46.M35 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
201. | Werle, Bruno | LTF Köllertal | 46.M20 | 40:45 | 4:05 | |
202. | Rhone, Thierry | 47.M20 | 40:46 | 4:05 | ||
203. | Marx, Ferdinand | LTF Marpingen | 47.M35 | 40:49 | 4:05 | |
204. | Levendecker, Stefan | SC Idar-Oberstein | 32.M30 | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
205. | Ritter, Dirk | 48.M35 | 40:54 | 4:05 | ||
206. | Krauß, Hermann | 48.M20 | 40:58 | 4:06 | ||
207. | Saar, Frank | LTF Urexweiler | 6.MJugB | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
208. | Kuß, Norbert | LTF Winterbach | 11.M45 | 41:04 | 4:06 | |
209. | Lang, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 49.M20 | 41:05 | 4:07 | |
210. | Keller, Peter | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 49.M35 | 41:05 | 4:07 | |
211. | Reimertshofer, Jürgen | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 33.M30 | 41:07 | 4:07 | |
212. | Schermer, Erich | LTF Köllertal | 31.M40 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
213. | Hennes, Herbert | LLG Michelin | 32.M40 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
214. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 3.W30 | 41:11 | 4:07 | |
215. | Boy, Frank | TSG Eisenberg | 50.M20 | 41:14 | 4:07 | |
216. | Mavenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 50.M35 | 41:17 | 4:08 | |
217. | Gantenbein, Mausi | RRE Luxemburg | 1.W50 | 41:18 | 4:08 | |
218. | Blank, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 16.M50 | 41:20 | 4:08 | |
219. | Diehl, Norbert | LTF Marpingen | 51.M35 | 41:22 | 4:08 | |
220. | Schwalb, Wolfgang | TSG Eisenberg | 33.M40 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
221. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 34.M40 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
222. | Mai, Joachim | FC Mauschbach | 51.M20 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
223. | Kohler, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 52.M20 | 41:29 | 4:09 | |
224. | Heinz, Walter | TV Düppenweiler | 53.M20 | 41:31 | 4:09 | |
225. | Graf, Roland | Tri-Team Jägersburg | 52.M35 | 41:34 | 4:09 | |
226. | Busch, Peter | Tri-Team Jägersburg | 1.M60 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
227. | Reidenbach, Friedel | LTF Marpingen | 12.M45 | 41:41 | 4:10 | |
228. | Steinbrecher, Peter | 17.M50 | 41:41 | 4:10 | ||
229. | Kremp, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 53.M35 | 41:43 | 4:10 | |
230. | Schuler, Stefan | TV Losheim | 34.M30 | 41:44 | 4:10 | |
231. | Raber, Ralf | TV Ottweiler | 7.MJugB | 41:45 | 4:11 | |
232. | Massone, Herbert | LTF Alsweiler | 13.M45 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
233. | Mai, Rudolf | FC Mauschbach | 35.M30 | 41:47 | 4:11 | |
234. | Fiebig, Axel | TSG Eisenberg | 35.M40 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
235. | Rau, Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.M45 | 41:52 | 4:11 | |
236. | Matheis, Josefa | TSG Eisenberg | 4.W20 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
237. | Grim, Josef | LTF Marpingen | 15.M45 | 41:59 | 4:12 | |
238. | Hahn, Elmar | LTF Urexweiler | 36.M40 | 42:00 | 4:12 | |
239. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 37.M40 | 42:02 | 4:12 | |
240. | Fritz, Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M55 | 42:04 | 4:12 | |
241. | Simon, Waltraud | TV Losheim | 4.W30 | 42:04 | 4:12 | |
242. | Kartes, Erich | 54.M35 | 42:05 | 4:13 | ||
243. | Scherer, Robert | LTF Köllertal | 54.M20 | 42:07 | 4:13 | |
244. | Schmelzer, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 55.M20 | 42:07 | 4:13 | |
245. | Jochem, Christoph | TV Ottweiler | 36.M30 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
246. | Brück, Wolfgang | LSG Quierschied | 55.M35 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
247. | Reses, Dieter | 56.M20 | 42:13 | 4:13 | ||
248. | Barth, Petra | SV Saar 05 | 5.W20 | 42:19 | 4:14 | |
249. | Hertel, Rolf | UKV-Betriebssportgruppe | 56.M35 | 42:19 | 4:14 | |
250. | John, Oliver | VfA Neunkirchen | 57.M20 | 42:25 | 4:15 | |
251. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 6.W20 | 42:26 | 4:15 | |
252. | Blum, Dorothee | LTF Köllertal | 7.W20 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
253. | Schaly, Wolfgang | VfA Neunkirchen | 57.M35 | 42:28 | 4:15 | |
254. | Franz, Wolf-Dieter | TuS Tiefenstein | 18.M50 | 42:31 | 4:15 | |
255. | Staub, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 37.M30 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
256. | Geib, Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M55 | 42:40 | 4:16 | |
257. | Matheis, Hermann | TSG Eisenberg | 16.M45 | 42:42 | 4:16 | |
258. | Werner, Dieter | DJK Roxheim | 17.M45 | 42:44 | 4:16 | |
259. | Folz, Peter | SV Felsberg | 18.M45 | 42:45 | 4:17 | |
260. | Blum, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 19.M50 | 42:46 | 4:17 | |
261. | Hartmann, Peter | TV Ottweiler | 38.M40 | 42:47 | 4:17 | |
262. | Brill, Norbert | LTF Marpingen | 58.M35 | 42:48 | 4:17 | |
263. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 20.M50 | 42:49 | 4:17 | |
264. | L´hoste, Peter | 58.M20 | 42:51 | 4:17 | ||
265. | Gillen, Helm | FC Mauschbach | 38.M30 | 42:53 | 4:17 | |
266. | Mühringer, Hugo | 21.M50 | 42:55 | 4:18 | ||
267. | Sens, Markus | UKV-Betriebssportgruppe | 39.M30 | 42:57 | 4:18 | |
268. | Jennewein, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 22.M50 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
269. | Hemmer, Harry | VfA Neunkirchen | 39.M40 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
270. | Herrlinger, Hans | Tri-Team Jägersburg | 19.M45 | 43:01 | 4:18 | |
271. | Zenner, Manfred | DJK Niederlosheim | 40.M30 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
272. | Scherer, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 8.M20 | 43:03 | 4:18 | |
273. | Amann, Helmut | TuS Herrensohr | 23.W50 | 43:04 | 4:18 | |
274. | Allwissner, Christof | BC Ottweiler | 41.M30 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
275. | Staub, Siegfried | 40.M40 | 43:08 | 4:19 | ||
276. | Burgard, Gerhard | TV St. Wendel | 8.M55 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
277. | Jankoski, Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 24.M50 | 43:18 | 4:20 | |
278. | Lutz, Christine | LTF Beckingen | 2.W35 | 43:23 | 4:20 | |
279. | Jentes, Egon | FC Mauschbach | 25.M50 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
280. | Metzger, Walter | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 59.M35 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
281. | Winter, Ingo | 60.M35 | 43:30 | 4:21 | ||
282. | Dr. Micka, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 41.M40 | 43:31 | 4:21 | |
283. | Schweitzer, Hansmartin | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 42.M30 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
284. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M65 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
285. | Wolter, Martin | LTF Alsweiler | 42.M40 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
286. | Becker, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 43.M30 | 43:43 | 4:22 | |
287. | Jones, Brian | 44.M30 | 43:45 | 4:23 | ||
288. | Rech, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 20.M45 | 43:47 | 4:23 | |
289. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 43:48 | 4:23 | |
290. | Haßdenteufel, Uwe | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 45.M30 | 43:49 | 4:23 | |
291. | Peitz, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 9.M55 | 43:50 | 4:23 | |
292. | Regitz, Dieter | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 59.M20 | 43:55 | 4:24 | |
293. | Adam, Hans-Jörg | 21.M45 | 43:56 | 4:24 | ||
294. | Nohtdurft, Friedrich | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M55 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
295. | Brov, Heinz | LTF Urexweiler | 61.M35 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
296. | Neumeier, Franz | FC Mauschbach | 62.M35 | 44:01 | 4:24 | |
297. | Schorlepp, Eugen | 1897 St. Ingbert | 43.M40 | 44:03 | 4:24 | |
298. | Adams, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 46.M30 | 44:03 | 4:24 | |
299. | Puhl, Jutta | 3.W35 | 44:04 | 4:24 | ||
300. | Lehmann, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M60 | 44:05 | 4:25 | |
301. | Holzer, Hans-Albert | LTF Marpingen | 63.M35 | 44:07 | 4:25 | |
302. | Edelmann, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 22.M45 | 44:09 | 4:25 | |
303. | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 26.M50 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
304. | Winter, Josef | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M55 | 44:18 | 4:26 | |
305. | Vogel, Alex | LTF Marpingen | 64.M35 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
306. | Wirth, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 23.M45 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
307. | Klöppel, Hans-Dieter | 24.M45 | 44:28 | 4:27 | ||
308. | Knieling, Waltraud | LTF Weiselberg | 2.W50 | 44:30 | 4:27 | |
309. | Kirsch, Thomas | LTF Selbach | 47.M30 | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
310. | Leibrock, Isolde | TV Waldmohr | 4.W35 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
311. | Hammele, August | LTF Köllertal | 4.M60 | 44:37 | 4:28 | |
312. | Müller, Claudia | LTF Marpingen | 9.W20 | 44:46 | 4:29 | |
313. | Constantin, Peter | 44.M40 | 44:47 | 4:29 | ||
314. | Sohn, Regina | Auflauf Trier | 1.W55 | 44:48 | 4:29 | |
315. | Strempel, Gabriel | 60.M20 | 44:52 | 4:29 | ||
316. | Winter, Klaus | 45.M40 | 44:52 | 4:29 | ||
317. | Schank, Klaus | 48.M30 | 45:01 | 4:30 | ||
318. | Gräber Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 65.M35 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
319. | Engel, Hans-Winfried | DJK SG. St. Ingbert | 46.M40 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
320. | Müller, Gerlinde | TV Losheim | 5.W35 | 45:05 | 4:31 | |
321. | Schäfer, Jutta | LTF Köllertal | 5.W30 | 45:06 | 4:31 | |
322. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 45:07 | 4:31 | |
323. | Dahlmann, Gernot Helmut | USC Mainz | 49.M30 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
324. | Wagner, Bernhard | LTF Marpingen | 27.M50 | 45:11 | 4:31 | |
325. | Faß, Bernhard | TSG Eisenberg | 66.M35 | 45:11 | 4:31 | |
326. | Wilhelm, Wolfgang | VfA Neunkirchen | 67.M35 | 45:13 | 4:31 | |
327. | Rothaar, Martin | VfL Rodalben-Pirmasens | 68.M35 | 45:17 | 4:32 | |
328. | Wollny, Norbert | 47.M40 | 45:18 | 4:32 | ||
329. | Kolb, Hiltrud | TV Merchweiler | 2.W45 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
330. | Bannert, Uwe | LC Donnersberg | 69.M35 | 45:22 | 4:32 | |
331. | Rauch, Hans-Joachim | VT Zweibrücken | 61.M20 | 45:26 | 4:33 | |
332. | Prangenberg, Manfred | TSG Eisenberg | 50.M30 | 45:27 | 4:33 | |
333. | Ewen, Ursula | LTF Köllertal | 6.W35 | 45:30 | 4:33 | |
334. | Schröder, Peter | TV Heusweiler | 48.M40 | 45:31 | 4:33 | |
335. | Kallenborn, Jörg | LC Schmelz | 62.M20 | 45:32 | 4:33 | |
336. | Becker, Dieter | LTF Klarenthal | 28.M50 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
337. | Schorr, Rudolf | LLG Wustweiler | 29.M50 | 45:35 | 4:34 | |
338. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 49.M40 | 45:37 | 4:34 | |
339. | Herrig, Simone | TV Ottweiler | 1.WJugA | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
340. | Gräser, Kurt | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 30.M50 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
341. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W45 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
342. | Schuler, Günter | DJK Erbach | 70.M35 | 45:43 | 4:34 | |
343. | Braun, Bernd | 51.M30 | 45:45 | 4:35 | ||
344. | Roos, Martin | CVJM-Köllerbach | 63.M20 | 45:50 | 4:35 | |
345. | Gross, Andrea | TV Eppelborn | 64.M20 | 45:55 | 4:36 | |
346. | Crone, Andreas | 65.M20 | 45:57 | 4:36 | ||
347. | Hary, Harald | 50.M40 | 46:00 | 4:36 | ||
348. | Bost, Hans | LSG Quierschied | 31.M50 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
349. | Graf, Steffen | Tri-Team Jägersburg | 8.MJugB | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
350. | Schu, Michael | 66.M20 | 46:02 | 4:36 | ||
351. | Otto, Herbert | FC Mauschbach | 12.M55 | 46:07 | 4:37 | |
352. | Maus, Uli | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 52.M30 | 46:09 | 4:37 | |
353. | Reidenbach, Marga | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 46:21 | 4:38 | |
354. | Müller, Günter | TuS Steinbach | 25.M45 | 46:24 | 4:38 | |
355. | Engstler, Udo | LC Schmelz | 53.M30 | 46:27 | 4:39 | |
356. | Spohn, Lucia | 10.W20 | 46:30 | 4:39 | ||
357. | Schneider, Dirk | 67.M20 | 46:32 | 4:39 | ||
358. | Herzog, Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 32.M50 | 46:38 | 4:40 | |
359. | Blank, Gerturd | LTF Köllertal | 6.W30 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
360. | Fleiß, Marliese | LTF Köllertal | 3.W50 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
361. | Marincevic, Branko | TSG Eisenberg | 33.M50 | 46:48 | 4:41 | |
362. | Schwalb, Regina | TSG Eisenberg | 3.W40 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
363. | Warken, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 26.M45 | 47:01 | 4:42 | |
364. | Blank, Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 5.M60 | 47:10 | 4:43 | |
365. | Schneider, Heinz-Kurt | LTF Marpingen | 27.M45 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
366. | Maser, Herbert | VfR Baumholder | 28.M45 | 47:14 | 4:43 | |
367. | Zimmermann, Christine | UKV-Betriebssportgruppe | 11.W20 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
368. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 4.W40 | 47:16 | 4:44 | |
369. | Ellmer, Hans-Joachim | 51.M40 | 47:19 | 4:44 | ||
370. | Neumeier, Marliese | FC Mauschbach | 7.W35 | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
371. | Schließ, Margit | TV Püttlingen | 5.W40 | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
372. | Krein, Manfred | TV Nalbach | 71.M35 | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
373. | Akroud, Patrick | TV Nalbach | 72.M35 | 47:34 | 4:45 | |
374. | Spalt, Bruno | TV Ottweiler | 68.M20 | 47:34 | 4:45 | |
375. | Held, Oskar | LLG 3 Buchen | 52.M40 | 47:35 | 4:46 | |
376. | Walzer-Bost, Jürgen | Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule | 9.MJugB | 47:37 | 4:46 | |
377. | Müller, Rosi | LTF Winterbach | 7.W30 | 47:38 | 4:46 | |
378. | Keller, Rita | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 4.W50 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
379. | Wolfram, Günther | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 34.M50 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
380. | Drumm, Petra | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.W35 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
381. | Schneider, Ortrud | LTF Marpingen | 4.W45 | 47:45 | 4:47 | |
382. | Mayer, Otti | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.W50 | 47:58 | 4:48 | |
383. | Ulrich, Hartmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 53.M40 | 47:58 | 4:48 | |
384. | Alt, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 54.M40 | 48:01 | 4:48 | |
385. | Schumann, Rudolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 73.M35 | 48:03 | 4:48 | |
386. | Bruchholz, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 29.M45 | 48:19 | 4:50 | |
387. | Deutsch, Gudrun | LTF Köllertal | 9.W35 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
388. | Polzin, Thomas | TV Ottweiler | 54.M30 | 48:25 | 4:51 | |
389. | Grewenig, Mariane | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W55 | 48:35 | 4:52 | |
390. | Hüther, Heinrich | VT Zweibrücken | 30.M45 | 48:38 | 4:52 | |
391. | Rees, Bernd | 55.M40 | 48:40 | 4:52 | ||
392. | Hauch, Helmut | VfR Baumholder | 2.M65 | 48:47 | 4:53 | |
393. | Hubertus, Christel | LTF Köllertal | 5.W45 | 48:49 | 4:53 | |
394. | Hubertus, Roman | LTF Köllertal | 35.M50 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
395. | Gross, Melitta | 6.W30 | 48:54 | 4:53 | ||
396. | Cyr, Thomas | 31.M45 | 48:56 | 4:54 | ||
397. | Seiler, Birgit | 12.W20 | 49:09 | 4:55 | ||
398. | Seibert, Nicole | TSG Eisenberg | 1.WJugB | 49:10 | 4:55 | |
399. | Seibert, Walter | 55.M30 | 49:11 | 4:55 | ||
400. | Eisel, Otto | 32.M45 | 49:13 | 4:55 | ||
401. | Spaniol, Barbara | TV Merchweiler | 13.W20 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
402. | Petersson, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W45 | 49:26 | 4:57 | |
403. | Glas, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 56.M40 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
404. | Stephan, Jutta | TV Ottweiler | 14.W20 | 49:37 | 4:58 | |
405. | Kannengießer, Birgit | FC Mauschbach | 9.W30 | 49:37 | 4:58 | |
406. | Seiler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 69.M20 | 49:37 | 4:58 | |
407. | Kannengießer, Gerhard | FC Mauschbach | 74.M35 | 49:37 | 4:58 | |
408. | Meiser, Uwe | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 56.M30 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
409. | Bollenbacher, Horst | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 57.M30 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
410. | Schmitt, Conny | SV Saar 05 | 15.W20 | 49:40 | 4:58 | |
411. | Maus, Karin | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 16.W20 | 49:40 | 4:58 | |
412. | Meiser, Barbara | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 17.W20 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
413. | Ullrich, Jürgen | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 58.M30 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
414. | Drumm, Otmar | VfA Neunkirchen | 57.M40 | 49:44 | 4:58 | |
415. | Hesselink, Brigitte | TV Ottweiler | 6.W40 | 49:45 | 4:59 | |
416. | Peter, Jürgen | 70.M20 | 49:55 | 5:00 | ||
417. | Samstag, Maria | FC Mauschbach | 10.W30 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
418. | Wagner, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 7.W40 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
419. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 58.M40 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
420. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 10.W35 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
421. | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 75.M35 | 50:13 | 5:01 | |
422. | Horstmann, Dieter | LLG 3 Buchen | 71.M20 | 50:21 | 5:02 | |
423. | Schneider, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 36.M50 | 50:28 | 5:03 | |
424. | Bier, Raimund | LTF Urexweiler | 59.M30 | 50:29 | 5:03 | |
425. | Feller-Pontius, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 10.MJugB | 50:32 | 5:03 | |
426. | Blinn, Petra | FC Mauschbach | 11.W30 | 50:37 | 5:04 | |
427. | Gillen, Alois | FC Mauschbach | 3.M65 | 50:37 | 5:04 | |
428. | Geiger, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 8.W40 | 50:43 | 5:04 | |
429. | Fuldner, Ruth | TSG Eisenberg | 3.W55 | 50:51 | 5:05 | |
430. | Drumm, Uwe | VfA Neunkirchen | 60.M30 | 50:57 | 5:06 | |
431. | Utzinger, Leo | SSV Höheinöd | 13.M55 | 51:18 | 5:08 | |
432. | Sens, Monika | UKV-Betriebssportgruppe | 18.W20 | 51:19 | 5:08 | |
433. | Müller, Karl | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M60 | 51:22 | 5:08 | |
434. | Reißner, Christel | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.W35 | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
435. | Jene, Tobias | 11.MJugB | 51:27 | 5:09 | ||
436. | Schermer, Monika | LTF Köllertal | 9.W40 | 51:28 | 5:09 | |
437. | Krämer, Viktor | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M70 | 51:33 | 5:09 | |
438. | Jene, Reinhard | 59.M40 | 51:46 | 5:11 | ||
439. | Mann, Susanne | 19.W20 | 52:09 | 5:13 | ||
440. | Vogelgesang, Ellen | UKV-Betriebssportgruppe | 20.W20 | 52:16 | 5:14 | |
441. | Marx, Erna | LTF Weiselberg | 10.W40 | 52:23 | 5:14 | |
442. | Jugmann, Joachim | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 76.M35 | 52:37 | 5:16 | |
443. | Vogel, Ulla | LTF Marpingen | 11.W40 | 52:48 | 5:17 | |
444. | Schwender, Melanie | Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule | 2.WJugA | 52:50 | 5:17 | |
445. | Rödle, Hans Heinrich | Stadtverwaltung Ottweiler | 33.M45 | 52:54 | 5:17 | |
446. | Rauch, Sybille | VT Zweibrücken | 12.W30 | 53:40 | 5:22 | |
447. | Klinger, Rudolf | 60.M40 | 53:44 | 5:22 | ||
448. | Klein, Martina | TV Merchweiler | 21.W20 | 53:46 | 5:23 | |
449. | Glauben, Veronika | LTF Köllertal | 13.W30 | 53:52 | 5:23 | |
450. | Schröder, Doris | TV Heusweiler | 12.W35 | 53:53 | 5:23 | |
451. | Gebert, Helga | LTF Köllertal | 22.W20 | 53:54 | 5:23 | |
452. | Gräber, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 34.M45 | 54:00 | 5:24 | |
453. | Scherer, Luzia | FC Mauschbach | 13.W35 | 54:04 | 5:24 | |
454. | Feller-Pontius, Annika | LTF Marpingen | 12.WJugB | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
455. | Feller-Pontius, Sieglinde | LTF Marpingen | 23.W20 | 54:16 | 5:26 | |
456. | Stoll, Anne | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.W40 | 54:44 | 5:28 | |
457. | Altmeyer, Siegfried | LTF Köllertal | 37.M50 | 55:07 | 5:31 | |
458. | Schappert, Frank | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 72.M20 | 55:12 | 5:31 | |
459. | Wagner, Emmi | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.W55 | 56:23 | 5:38 | |
460. | Becker, Renate | LTF Klarenthal | 7.W45 | 59:38 | 5:58 | |
461. | Schorr, Margret | LSG Quierschied | 24.W20 | 1:00:05 | 6:01 | |
462. | Oberle, Manuela | VfA Neunkirchen | 25.W20 | 1:03:31 | 6:21 | |
463. | Serverin, Waltraud | LTF Köllertal | 6.W50 | 1:03:52 | 6:23 | |
464. | Sewerin, Bruno | LTF Köllertal | 38.M50 | 1:03:55 | 6:24 | |
465. | Weber, Edwin | 2.M70 | 1:11:11 | 7:07 |