Selektion
4. Saarkohlewald Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Corbisez, Patrick | Team Raidlight | 1.M50 | 38:00,8 | 3:48 | |
2. | Christ, Thierry | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 1.M40 | 39:28,6 | 3:57 | |
3. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 39:29,5 | 3:57 | |
4. | Simon, Michael | von der Höh | 2.M50 | 39:48,4 | 3:59 | |
5. | Weiskircher, Peter | LG Saar 70 | 3.M50 | 39:54,3 | 3:59 | |
6. | Margott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M40 | 40:14,8 | 4:01 | |
7. | Bender, Dieter | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 4.M50 | 40:22,1 | 4:02 | |
8. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.M45 | 40:39,7 | 4:04 | |
9. | Kopplin, Maximilian | RSF Niederlinxweiler | 1.M20 | 40:41,2 | 4:04 | |
10. | Brehm, Andreas | 2.M20 | 40:42,9 | 4:04 | ||
11. | Aschenbrenner, Dirk | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M40 | 40:44,4 | 4:04 | |
12. | Lehne, Hannah | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 40:47,4 | 4:05 | |
13. | Warschburg, Franz-Josef | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 40:55,7 | 4:06 | |
14. | Aulenbacher, Dirk | Ka-Ju-Ka Hühnerfeld | 1.M35 | 41:18,9 | 4:08 | |
15. | Simon, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M50 | 41:22,4 | 4:08 | |
16. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M50 | 41:30,2 | 4:09 | |
17. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M40 | 41:48,7 | 4:11 | |
18. | Corbisez, Jean Marie | schoeneck | 7.M50 | 42:08,7 | 4:13 | |
19. | Schorr, Stefen | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.M45 | 42:24,9 | 4:14 | |
20. | Francesco, Fiorilli | DJK Dudweiler | 2.M35 | 42:38,7 | 4:16 | |
21. | Alles, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 4.M45 | 43:10,2 | 4:19 | |
22. | Kammer, Christian | Team Erdinger | 3.M35 | 43:19,4 | 4:20 | |
23. | Konrad, Alexander | 4.M35 | 43:31,7 | 4:21 | ||
24. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 5.M45 | 43:36,5 | 4:22 | |
25. | Friebe, Ferdinand | SUS Hochmoor | 3.M20 | 43:59,5 | 4:24 | |
26. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 6.M45 | 44:07,2 | 4:25 | |
27. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 1.M55 | 44:24,7 | 4:26 | |
28. | Theobald, Marin | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 44:54,4 | 4:29 | |
29. | Pilger, Gerrit | 4.M20 | 45:38,5 | 4:34 | ||
30. | Staub, Marc | 1.M30 | 45:39,6 | 4:34 | ||
31. | Burkhard, Felix | Fribi Fun Runners | 1.MU18 | 45:46,3 | 4:35 | |
32. | Csepregi, Tibor | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 8.M50 | 45:48,6 | 4:35 | |
33. | Dier, Gabriel | 9.M50 | 45:53,3 | 4:35 | ||
34. | Schmidt, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M40 | 46:03,9 | 4:36 | |
35. | Mohr, Rainer | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M55 | 46:04,8 | 4:36 | |
36. | Kiefer, Francois | Eichelthal | 7.M45 | 46:05,4 | 4:37 | |
37. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 1.W35 | 46:07,5 | 4:37 | |
38. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 7.M40 | 46:48,7 | 4:41 | |
39. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 47:25,7 | 4:45 | |
40. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M45 | 47:25,7 | 4:45 | |
41. | Martin, Joshua | JFG St. Ingbert | 2.MU18 | 47:34,5 | 4:45 | |
42. | Honecker, Ulrich | 9.M45 | 47:45,4 | 4:47 | ||
43. | Tubbesing, Jörgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 48:02,8 | 4:48 | |
44. | Jung, Petra | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 1.W45 | 48:12,6 | 4:49 | |
45. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 10.M50 | 48:43,7 | 4:52 | |
46. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 10.M45 | 48:49,2 | 4:53 | |
47. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 5.M55 | 50:08,2 | 5:01 | |
48. | Kiefer, Gerd | SV Schnappach | 11.M50 | 50:12,4 | 5:01 | |
49. | Klaus, Weber | LG.Ohmbachsee | 6.M55 | 50:20,3 | 5:02 | |
50. | Salvatore, Governali | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 50:27,4 | 5:03 | |
51. | Rosar, Pia | Altenwalder Laufschwestern | 1.W50 | 50:31,0 | 5:03 | |
52. | Baldauf, Ernst | 12.M50 | 50:31,8 | 5:03 | ||
53. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachthal | 2.M65 | 50:47,0 | 5:05 | |
54. | Sänger, Stefan | 13.M50 | 51:00,1 | 5:06 | ||
55. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTC Eppelborn | 1.M70 | 51:10,6 | 5:07 | |
56. | Uwes, Stefan | 11.M45 | 51:47,2 | 5:11 | ||
57. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W50 | 51:52,3 | 5:11 | |
58. | Lermen, Martin | 8.M40 | 52:10,8 | 5:13 | ||
59. | Neumann, Petra | 2.W45 | 52:13,9 | 5:13 | ||
60. | Busch, Jana | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W40 | 52:22,0 | 5:14 | |
61. | Hohlweck, Burkhard | LTF Marpingen | 14.M50 | 52:53,5 | 5:17 | |
62. | Warschburger, Jörg | 12.M45 | 53:13,6 | 5:19 | ||
63. | Pitsch, Herrmann | TV Quierschied | 7.M55 | 53:21,7 | 5:20 | |
64. | Raber, Martin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 13.M45 | 53:45,8 | 5:23 | |
65. | Rau, Susanne | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.W45 | 53:45,8 | 5:23 | |
66. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W55 | 54:01,6 | 5:24 | |
67. | Martin, Melanie | Kleinblittersdorf | 2.W35 | 55:13,2 | 5:31 | |
68. | Siffrin, Michael | Hieu-De-Freunde | 8.M55 | 55:35,2 | 5:34 | |
69. | Busch, Stefan | 14.M45 | 55:54,6 | 5:35 | ||
70. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W60 | 57:17,5 | 5:44 | |
71. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.M70 | 58:02,1 | 5:48 | |
72. | Warschburger, Petra | 1.W30 | 58:14,0 | 5:49 | ||
73. | Schamma, Alexander | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.M35 | 59:15,1 | 5:56 | |
74. | Hemmerling, Klaus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 9.M55 | 59:18,5 | 5:56 | |
75. | Tillmann, Anette | lauftreff Hirzweiler | 2.W40 | 59:43,5 | 5:58 | |
76. | Huppert, Claudia | lauftreff Hirzweiler | 3.W50 | 59:43,7 | 5:58 | |
77. | Hellbrück, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 59:58,3 | 6:00 | |
78. | Honecker, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 1:00:04,9 | 6:00 | |
79. | Mayer, Jennifer | 2.W20 | 1:00:30,8 | 6:03 | ||
80. | Mayer, Thorsten | 2.M30 | 1:00:31,4 | 6:03 | ||
81. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 3.W40 | 1:02:12,3 | 6:13 | |
82. | Körbel-Klein, Heidi | Team Nutrilite | 4.W45 | 1:03:57,4 | 6:24 | |
83. | Wilhelm, Claudia | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 5.W45 | 1:05:08,5 | 6:31 | |
84. | Groß, Ulla | Fribi Fun Runners | 2.W60 | 1:06:59,4 | 6:42 | |
85. | Pitsch, Klaus | TV Quierschied | 2.M60 | 1:13:15,4 | 7:20 |