Selektion
19. Int. Polizeilauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M30 | 35:53,4 | 3:35 | |
2. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 36:06,9 | 3:37 | |
3. | Michalski, Kai | ASV Köln | 1.M20 | 36:14,7 | 3:37 | |
4. | Welsch, Uwe | LG Bliestal | 1.M45 | 36:22,0 | 3:38 | |
5. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M35 | 36:42,0 | 3:40 | |
6. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M50 | 37:08,9 | 3:43 | |
7. | Brengel-Keck, Julia | LA-Team-Saar | 1.W35 | 37:14,4 | 3:43 | |
8. | Schmitt, Roman | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 37:24,6 | 3:44 | |
9. | Alaimo, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W35 | 37:39,8 | 3:46 | |
10. | Corbisez, Patrick | Team Raidlight | 2.M50 | 37:45,7 | 3:47 | |
11. | Buschmann, Dirk | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M45 | 38:03,5 | 3:48 | |
12. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M55 | 38:14,2 | 3:49 | |
13. | Klein, Michael | LAV | 2.M35 | 38:17,0 | 3:50 | |
14. | Salm, Dirk | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 4.M45 | 38:20,0 | 3:50 | |
15. | Luka, Marcel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M20 | 38:20,1 | 3:50 | |
16. | Pasquay, Heribert | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.M50 | 38:33,3 | 3:51 | |
17. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M35 | 38:41,8 | 3:52 | |
18. | Schumacher, Martina | TUS Ensdorf | 3.W35 | 38:46,4 | 3:53 | |
19. | Stras, Marion | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 39:27,6 | 3:57 | |
20. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 3.M20 | 39:29,9 | 3:57 | |
21. | Winter, Patric | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M40 | 39:30,9 | 3:57 | |
22. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 4.M50 | 39:38,2 | 3:58 | |
23. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 39:44,4 | 3:58 | |
24. | Timo, Timo | Grojos | 4.M35 | 39:47,7 | 3:59 | |
25. | Reissner, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 39:50,0 | 3:59 | |
26. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M45 | 40:04,9 | 4:00 | |
27. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 2.M55 | 40:10,4 | 4:01 | |
28. | Dietzen, Thomas | RUN-4-PAIN | 4.M40 | 40:23,7 | 4:02 | |
29. | Thierry, Christ | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 5.M40 | 40:33,4 | 4:03 | |
30. | Badt, Karin | Gesundheits & Fitness Trett | 1.W45 | 40:35,8 | 4:04 | |
31. | Fritz, Heiko | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M45 | 40:36,9 | 4:04 | |
32. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 5.M50 | 41:08,4 | 4:07 | |
33. | Weingarth, Philippe | Reckrunners | 4.M20 | 41:10,8 | 4:07 | |
34. | Hoffmann, Albert | 2.M30 | 41:14,3 | 4:07 | ||
35. | Schaly, Wolfgang | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M55 | 41:27,1 | 4:09 | |
36. | Heib, Leo | DJK St. Ingbert | 7.M45 | 41:30,1 | 4:09 | |
37. | Lippert, Reinhard | LC Warndt | 4.M55 | 41:31,6 | 4:09 | |
38. | Strobel, Thomas | DJK-SG-St.Ingbert | 8.M45 | 41:42,8 | 4:10 | |
39. | Ritter, Stephan | Run4Fun Bübingen | 9.M45 | 41:49,0 | 4:11 | |
40. | Simon, Martin | LA Team Saar | 6.M50 | 41:55,0 | 4:12 | |
41. | Zeiner, Alexander | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 3.M30 | 41:55,2 | 4:12 | |
42. | Sauer, Henning | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M20 | 42:01,8 | 4:12 | |
43. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M45 | 42:02,4 | 4:12 | |
44. | Weller, Torsten | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 6.M40 | 42:22,4 | 4:14 | |
45. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 5.M55 | 42:23,2 | 4:14 | |
46. | Zimmer, Christian | 4.M30 | 42:26,4 | 4:15 | ||
47. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 6.M20 | 42:27,2 | 4:15 | |
48. | Corbisez, Jean Marie | schoeneck | 7.M50 | 42:32,2 | 4:15 | |
49. | Bell, Rüdiger | Feuerwehr Merzig | 7.M40 | 42:44,3 | 4:16 | |
50. | Daub, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 7.M20 | 42:53,1 | 4:17 | |
51. | Barth, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M40 | 42:53,4 | 4:17 | |
52. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 6.M55 | 42:59,9 | 4:18 | |
53. | Müller, Karsten | LA Team Saar | 1.MJug | 43:00,3 | 4:18 | |
54. | Schneider, Stefan | SV Saar 05 Hockey | 8.M20 | 43:05,1 | 4:19 | |
55. | Gerard, Achim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M40 | 43:11,4 | 4:19 | |
56. | Sauer, Stephen | LTF Köllertal | 9.M20 | 43:14,1 | 4:19 | |
57. | Quintus, Jerome | 5.M30 | 43:14,5 | 4:19 | ||
58. | Gebhard, Werner | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 7.M55 | 43:29,2 | 4:21 | |
59. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners | 8.M50 | 43:29,8 | 4:21 | |
60. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M35 | 43:47,4 | 4:23 | |
61. | Schwambach, Armin | Run4Fun Bübingen | 11.M45 | 43:52,6 | 4:23 | |
62. | Ley, Claude | Lafclub Police Luxembourg | 12.M45 | 43:54,5 | 4:23 | |
63. | Weiskircher, Yannik | SV Eintracht | 10.M20 | 43:59,3 | 4:24 | |
64. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 13.M45 | 44:00,9 | 4:24 | |
65. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Winterberg | 14.M45 | 44:01,7 | 4:24 | |
66. | Goll, Cathleen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W35 | 44:06,3 | 4:25 | |
67. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.M45 | 44:06,4 | 4:25 | |
68. | Schick, Marc | 10.M40 | 44:09,6 | 4:25 | ||
69. | Klein, Ralph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 16.M45 | 44:11,2 | 4:25 | |
70. | Dietz, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 44:14,3 | 4:25 | |
71. | Balzert, Simon | TV Köllerbach | 2.MJug | 44:18,3 | 4:26 | |
72. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M50 | 44:27,2 | 4:27 | |
73. | Friebe, Ferdinand | SUS Hochmoor | 11.M20 | 44:28,6 | 4:27 | |
74. | Jouhans, Christophe | 10.M50 | 44:31,9 | 4:27 | ||
75. | Thiel, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 6.M35 | 44:34,7 | 4:27 | |
76. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 9.M55 | 44:41,2 | 4:28 | |
77. | Maas, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 1.W40 | 44:51,1 | 4:29 | |
78. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 7.M35 | 44:51,6 | 4:29 | |
79. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 17.M45 | 44:51,6 | 4:29 | |
80. | Schmelzer, Evi | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W45 | 44:52,7 | 4:29 | |
81. | Schäfer, Sven | 12.M20 | 45:02,6 | 4:30 | ||
82. | Zintel, Werner | 11.M50 | 45:06,9 | 4:31 | ||
83. | Balzert, Klaus | TV Köllerbach | 18.M45 | 45:07,2 | 4:31 | |
84. | Becker-Oehm, Sybille | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W30 | 45:08,4 | 4:31 | |
85. | Schneider, Frank | Schoeneck | 19.M45 | 45:11,3 | 4:31 | |
86. | Gollub, Axel | 20.M45 | 45:13,9 | 4:31 | ||
87. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M30 | 45:16,1 | 4:32 | |
88. | Burkhard, Felix | Fribi Fun Runners | 3.MJug | 45:22,0 | 4:32 | |
89. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run4Fun Bübingen | 10.M55 | 45:28,2 | 4:33 | |
90. | Nenno, Peter | 11.M55 | 45:42,7 | 4:34 | ||
91. | Philipp, marco | 7.M30 | 45:51,1 | 4:35 | ||
92. | Kruchten, Silke | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 45:53,2 | 4:35 | |
93. | Latz, Björn | 8.M35 | 45:55,8 | 4:36 | ||
94. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 12.M50 | 46:03,6 | 4:36 | |
95. | Borchert, Wini | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W30 | 46:06,4 | 4:37 | |
96. | Ernst, Detlef | 12.M55 | 46:18,0 | 4:38 | ||
97. | Toscani, Stephan | 21.M45 | 46:18,4 | 4:38 | ||
98. | Baltes, Christof | 13.M50 | 46:18,4 | 4:38 | ||
99. | Cloude, Thill | Rouhling | 11.M40 | 46:20,1 | 4:38 | |
100. | Duits, Bernard | US Forbach | 2.M60 | 46:37,3 | 4:40 | |
101. | Schöner, Andreas | 22.M45 | 46:39,1 | 4:40 | ||
102. | Fellerich, Guy | 12.M40 | 46:43,7 | 4:40 | ||
103. | Jakob, Joachim | TV Elm | 14.M50 | 46:49,8 | 4:41 | |
104. | Balzert, Claudia | TV Köllerbach | 4.W45 | 46:51,8 | 4:41 | |
105. | Simons, Jörg | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M40 | 46:56,5 | 4:42 | |
106. | Oswald, Horst | 3.M60 | 46:56,6 | 4:42 | ||
107. | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M50 | 46:59,9 | 4:42 | |
108. | Paul, Annelies | LTF Köllertal | 1.W55 | 47:04,0 | 4:42 | |
109. | Friedrich, Timo | 8.M30 | 47:11,9 | 4:43 | ||
110. | Müller, Pascal | LT Ritterstraße | 4.MJug | 47:34,4 | 4:45 | |
111. | Malzanim, Lukas | 13.M20 | 48:02,1 | 4:48 | ||
112. | Zacharski, Markus | 9.M35 | 48:07,6 | 4:49 | ||
113. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 14.M40 | 48:12,2 | 4:49 | |
114. | Sosnowski, Thomas | UKV | 15.M40 | 48:17,1 | 4:50 | |
115. | Schwarz, Jürgen | Kneipverein St. Ingbert | 4.M60 | 48:25,0 | 4:51 | |
116. | Patsch, Christian | Bisttal-Runners | 13.M55 | 48:27,5 | 4:51 | |
117. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 5.M60 | 48:32,8 | 4:51 | |
118. | Mailänder, Stephan | Fribi Fun Runners | 23.M45 | 48:33,2 | 4:51 | |
119. | Ackermann, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M50 | 48:39,8 | 4:52 | |
120. | Recktenwald, Hilde | LTF Köllertal | 5.W45 | 48:43,8 | 4:52 | |
121. | Megel, Christian | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 16.M40 | 48:47,5 | 4:53 | |
122. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 14.M55 | 48:50,5 | 4:53 | |
123. | Marx, Erich | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 17.M50 | 48:51,5 | 4:53 | |
124. | Liwke, Pascal | 9.M30 | 48:51,8 | 4:53 | ||
125. | Hellbrück, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 24.M45 | 48:56,0 | 4:54 | |
126. | Chassard, Jean-Marie | 25.M45 | 49:01,0 | 4:54 | ||
127. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 49:01,4 | 4:54 | |
128. | Klotti-Franz, Pamela | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 5.W35 | 49:05,0 | 4:55 | |
129. | Emser, Stefan | Run ´N Ride, Bexbach | 18.M50 | 49:08,6 | 4:55 | |
130. | Niesporek, Stefan | 26.M45 | 49:09,3 | 4:55 | ||
131. | Crolla, Peter | Tri-Turtles e.V. | 27.M45 | 49:12,8 | 4:55 | |
132. | Gamel, Jean-Luc | 28.M45 | 49:23,8 | 4:56 | ||
133. | Cochart, Anne | 6.W35 | 49:24,1 | 4:56 | ||
134. | Dahlem, Klaus | 19.M50 | 49:25,7 | 4:57 | ||
135. | Welsch, Ulrich | 17.M40 | 49:27,1 | 4:57 | ||
136. | Welsch, Anja | 6.W45 | 49:27,3 | 4:57 | ||
137. | Heiler, Christian | 29.M45 | 49:28,5 | 4:57 | ||
138. | Kiefer, Gerd | 20.M50 | 49:42,6 | 4:58 | ||
139. | Paschwitz, Christoph | Festo Running Team | 10.M35 | 49:57,5 | 5:00 | |
140. | Brehm, Christoph | Tennisclub Urexweiler | 18.M40 | 50:01,9 | 5:00 | |
141. | Westphal, Christian | KC Asahi Friedrichsthal | 21.M50 | 50:02,6 | 5:00 | |
142. | Riemer, Ulrike | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 50:05,2 | 5:01 | |
143. | Samsel, Frank | LAZ Saarbrücken | 19.M40 | 50:05,8 | 5:01 | |
144. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 30.M45 | 50:06,2 | 5:01 | |
145. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M55 | 50:06,8 | 5:01 | |
146. | Schuh, Reinhold | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M65 | 50:08,8 | 5:01 | |
147. | Ruffing, Tamara | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 1.W20 | 50:24,9 | 5:02 | |
148. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 16.M55 | 50:25,1 | 5:03 | |
149. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 6.M60 | 50:25,3 | 5:03 | ||
150. | Zimmer, Franziska | Kneipverein St. Ingbert | 3.W40 | 50:32,5 | 5:03 | |
151. | Schmidt, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.M40 | 50:40,9 | 5:04 | |
152. | Schneider, Stefan | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M50 | 50:44,6 | 5:04 | |
153. | Vogelgesang, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 17.M55 | 50:47,7 | 5:05 | |
154. | Mossal, Eva | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W50 | 50:51,4 | 5:05 | |
155. | Henrichs, Michael | 31.M45 | 50:52,4 | 5:05 | ||
156. | Schranz, Anja | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.W35 | 51:00,8 | 5:06 | |
157. | Becker, Nicole | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.W35 | 51:02,2 | 5:06 | |
158. | Mang, Nathalie | LTF Köllerbach | 2.W20 | 51:14,1 | 5:07 | |
159. | Rodens, Michael | 32.M45 | 51:19,9 | 5:08 | ||
160. | Schickes, Tom | 14.M20 | 51:23,9 | 5:08 | ||
161. | Wagner, Kristina | 3.W20 | 51:24,4 | 5:08 | ||
162. | Blaumeiser, Marion | Berlin Fan | 7.W45 | 51:27,8 | 5:09 | |
163. | Muschalik, Martina | 8.W45 | 51:30,3 | 5:09 | ||
164. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M55 | 51:31,7 | 5:09 | |
165. | Werker, Udo | JV Rehlingen | 19.M55 | 51:39,6 | 5:10 | |
166. | Hollinger, Victoria | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W20 | 51:58,5 | 5:12 | |
167. | Leist, Susanne | SV Saar 05 Hockey | 4.W40 | 52:02,8 | 5:12 | |
168. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.W45 | 52:06,2 | 5:13 | |
169. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 21.M40 | 52:23,3 | 5:14 | |
170. | Köhler, Denis | 10.M30 | 52:28,7 | 5:15 | ||
171. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 1.M70 | 52:30,5 | 5:15 | |
172. | Zinke, Keven | SV Scheidt 1910 | 11.M30 | 52:49,2 | 5:17 | |
173. | Schley, Timo | 15.M20 | 52:55,0 | 5:18 | ||
174. | Kofler, Alexander | run 4 Fun | 12.M30 | 52:58,0 | 5:18 | |
175. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 13.M30 | 53:03,6 | 5:18 | |
176. | Busch, Katrin | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W20 | 53:04,1 | 5:18 | |
177. | Müller, Martin Lars | UKV | 11.M35 | 53:06,0 | 5:19 | |
178. | Ondobo, Joelle | LC Warndt | 6.W20 | 53:07,3 | 5:19 | |
179. | Christen, Märy | Nuoe Design | 7.W20 | 53:08,8 | 5:19 | |
180. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M65 | 53:42,6 | 5:22 | |
181. | Neurohr, Ina | 8.W20 | 53:53,2 | 5:23 | ||
182. | Mielke, Kathrin | Nuoe Design | 9.W20 | 53:53,7 | 5:23 | |
183. | Dr. Dilg, Hans | TV Ludweiler | 20.M55 | 54:24,7 | 5:26 | |
184. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 54:26,0 | 5:27 | |
185. | Siffrin, Michael | 21.M55 | 54:59,4 | 5:30 | ||
186. | Hofmann, Werner | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 22.M55 | 55:06,8 | 5:31 | |
187. | Hofmann, Karin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W50 | 55:06,9 | 5:31 | |
188. | Hessel, Marco | 16.M20 | 55:24,7 | 5:32 | ||
189. | Kosmalla, Günter | Festo Running Team | 7.M60 | 55:32,1 | 5:33 | |
190. | Binzel, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M70 | 55:35,4 | 5:34 | |
191. | Kistner, Sven | 33.M45 | 55:40,1 | 5:34 | ||
192. | Ahmadi, Mohammed | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M65 | 55:50,8 | 5:35 | |
193. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M70 | 55:51,1 | 5:35 | |
194. | Schreiweis, Friedbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M70 | 55:55,4 | 5:36 | |
195. | Ondobo, Elisabeth | LC Warndt | 3.W50 | 55:58,5 | 5:36 | |
196. | Eicher, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 23.M55 | 56:11,2 | 5:37 | |
197. | Eicher, Diana | 4.W50 | 56:11,7 | 5:37 | ||
198. | Schweitzer, Eric | 22.M40 | 56:24,1 | 5:38 | ||
199. | Balzert, Katinka | TV Köllerbach | 1.WJug | 56:26,8 | 5:39 | |
200. | Balzert, Raimund | TV Püttlingen | 23.M50 | 56:27,3 | 5:39 | |
201. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 5.W50 | 57:09,6 | 5:43 | |
202. | Schneider, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 24.M50 | 58:43,6 | 5:52 | |
203. | Karr, Patrick | Polizei Frankreich | 8.M60 | 58:44,5 | 5:52 | |
204. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 5.M65 | 59:04,1 | 5:54 | |
205. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 59:13,2 | 5:55 | |
206. | Rothaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 9.M60 | 1:00:28,7 | 6:03 | |
207. | Baumgarten, Jürgen | Lauftreff Winterberg | 25.M50 | 1:00:32,0 | 6:03 | |
208. | Schmitt, Susanne | 10.W45 | 1:01:07,7 | 6:07 | ||
209. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 5.W40 | 1:01:26,1 | 6:09 | |
210. | Göbel, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 11.W45 | 1:01:54,8 | 6:11 | |
211. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 24.M55 | 1:03:00,3 | 6:18 | |
212. | Riemer, Judith | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.WJug | 1:03:04,4 | 6:18 | |
213. | Dietzen, Daniel | Elversberg | 17.M20 | 1:03:46,1 | 6:23 | |
214. | Keilen, Bettina | Run4Fun Bübingen | 12.W45 | 1:03:46,2 | 6:23 | |
215. | Horga, Dana | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 2.W55 | 1:04:07,5 | 6:25 | |
216. | Sauer, Gudrun | LTF Köllertal | 6.W50 | 1:04:39,1 | 6:28 | |
217. | Herzog, Günter | Freebell 2 | 2.M75 | 1:04:46,1 | 6:29 |