Selektion
3. Kaltenstein-Crosslauf | 10.65 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schedler, Martin | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M20 | 39:13 | 3:41 | |
2. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M20 | 42:41 | 4:00 | |
3. | Werth, Roman | TV Lebach | 1.M40 | 43:25 | 4:05 | |
4. | Zimmer, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 3.M20 | 44:08 | 4:09 | |
5. | Sinnwell, Johannes | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M35 | 45:09 | 4:14 | |
6. | Schwarz, Roman | LAC Saarlouis | 2.M40 | 45:11 | 4:15 | |
7. | Franz, Patrick | LC Saucony Saar | 1.M30 | 45:15 | 4:15 | |
8. | Müller, Matthias | PKV Bexbach | 2.M35 | 47:43 | 4:29 | |
9. | Kein, Mark | Bisttal-Runners | 1.M45 | 47:51 | 4:30 | |
10. | Oster, Joachim | 2.M30 | 47:53 | 4:30 | ||
11. | Hantschel, Max | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M20 | 48:36 | 4:34 | |
12. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 48:56 | 4:36 | |
13. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 49:02 | 4:36 | |
14. | Wessely, Tina | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.W30 | 49:47 | 4:40 | |
15. | Selzer, Daniel | TV Lebach | 3.M35 | 49:48 | 4:41 | |
16. | Werth, Martina | TV Lebach | 2.W30 | 49:51 | 4:41 | |
17. | Egger, Marco | SV Urexweiler | 3.M40 | 50:02 | 4:42 | |
18. | Müller, Michael | 5.M20 | 50:05 | 4:42 | ||
19. | Stoll, Michael | SV Baltersweiler | 4.M40 | 50:42 | 4:46 | |
20. | Brass, Knut | TV Lebach | 5.M40 | 51:17 | 4:49 | |
21. | Trenz, Susanne | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W40 | 51:38 | 4:51 | |
22. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 1.M50 | 51:40 | 4:51 | |
23. | Raps, Frank | 4.M35 | 52:12 | 4:54 | ||
24. | Schmidt, Andreas | TC Weiskirchen | 6.M40 | 52:57 | 4:58 | |
25. | Berger, Joachim | 2.M45 | 53:22 | 5:01 | ||
26. | Schmitz, Ralf | TV Lebach | 7.M40 | 53:32 | 5:02 | |
27. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M40 | 53:37 | 5:02 | |
28. | Barthel, Thomas | RSF Schaumberg | 5.M35 | 53:57 | 5:04 | |
29. | Kruchten, Silke | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.W40 | 54:43 | 5:08 | |
30. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 9.M40 | 54:56 | 5:09 | |
31. | Drokur, Marc | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 55:56 | 5:15 | |
32. | Schmitt, Tina | RCE Reifen Eckert Alsweiler | 1.W35 | 56:09 | 5:16 | |
33. | Busche, Manfred | SV Habach | 3.M45 | 56:31 | 5:18 | |
34. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE Reifen Eckert Alsweiler | 4.M45 | 56:48 | 5:20 | |
35. | Feß, Frank | 6.M20 | 59:44 | 5:37 | ||
36. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M65 | 1:04:11 | 6:02 | |
37. | Schmidtke, Mike | SSV Wellesweiler | 7.M20 | 1:04:23 | 6:03 | |
38. | Weyand, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W40 | 1:04:34 | 6:04 | |
39. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 1:06:26 | 6:14 | |
40. | Spuhler, Josef | 5.M45 | 1:06:29 | 6:15 | ||
41. | Welsch, Anja | 4.W40 | 1:08:09 | 6:24 | ||
42. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 6.M45 | 1:08:13 | 6:24 | |
43. | Schmitt, Sascha | 6.M35 | 1:12:22 | 6:48 |