Selektion
23. Sonnenwendlauf | 16.1 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Kammer, Björn | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 0:56:42 | 3:31 | |
2. | Schneider, Robert | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M20 | 0:57:10 | 3:33 | |
3. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M30 | 0:57:50 | 3:36 | |
4. | Werth, Roman | TV Lebach | 1.M40 | 1:00:29 | 3:45 | |
5. | Villmen, Frank | Bisttal-Runners | 1.M50 | 1:02:17 | 3:52 | |
6. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 1.M45 | 1:02:39 | 3:53 | |
7. | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M40 | 1:02:47 | 3:54 | |
8. | Leinenbach, Rainer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 1:03:06 | 3:55 | |
9. | Lang, Tammo | La Team Saar | 3.M20 | 1:03:21 | 3:56 | |
10. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M30 | 1:04:10 | 3:59 | |
11. | Winter, Alexander | TV Saarwellingen | 4.M40 | 1:04:53 | 4:02 | |
12. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 1:05:09 | 4:03 | |
13. | Wolter, Heiner | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M50 | 1:05:12 | 4:03 | |
14. | Baltes, Jürgen | LT TV Rußhütte | 1.M55 | 1:05:13 | 4:03 | |
15. | Kohl, Torsten | LT TV Rußhütte | 5.M40 | 1:05:31 | 4:04 | |
16. | Altmeyer, Sandra | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W35 | 1:05:32 | 4:04 | |
17. | Werning, Thomas | 6.M40 | 1:05:39 | 4:05 | ||
18. | Kiefer, Gernot | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 1:05:50 | 4:05 | |
19. | Vizdrik, Gennady | 7.M40 | 1:06:12 | 4:07 | ||
20. | Fuhrmann, Marco | LTF Marpingen | 8.M40 | 1:06:45 | 4:09 | |
21. | Altmeyer, Fabian | my own | 4.M20 | 1:06:00 | 4:06 | |
22. | Koch, Wolfgang | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 1:06:58 | 4:10 | |
23. | Meiser, Christoph | LA-Team Saar TV-Quierschied | 4.M50 | 1:07:23 | 4:11 | |
24. | Thome, Ralf | LT TV Rußhütte | 9.M40 | 1:07:23 | 4:11 | |
25. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M45 | 1:07:30 | 4:12 | |
26. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 3.M30 | 1:07:42 | 4:12 | |
27. | Riehm, Helmut | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M40 | 1:08:08 | 4:14 | |
28. | Sieger, Christopher | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 5.M20 | 1:08:15 | 4:14 | |
29. | Dizien, Norbert | 3.M55 | 1:08:18 | 4:15 | ||
30. | Karl, Andrea | SV Schlau.com Saar05 | 1.W30 | 1:08:22 | 4:15 | |
31. | Blumenauer, Johannes | 4.M30 | 1:08:53 | 4:17 | ||
32. | Bischara, Johann | TuS Tholey | 5.M50 | 1:09:02 | 4:17 | |
33. | Salzmann, Stefan | LA Team Quierschied | 3.M45 | 1:09:10 | 4:18 | |
34. | Hammann, Theo | SV Wintrich | 4.M55 | 1:09:12 | 4:18 | |
35. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M45 | 1:09:15 | 4:18 | |
36. | Stein, Harald | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M45 | 1:09:16 | 4:18 | |
37. | Metzger, Frank | 11.M40 | 1:09:35 | 4:19 | ||
38. | Ludwig, Jürgen | LG Saar 70 | 6.M45 | 1:09:44 | 4:20 | |
39. | Wagner, Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M20 | 1:09:49 | 4:20 | |
40. | Thill, Claude | Rouling | 2.M35 | 1:09:53 | 4:20 | |
41. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M50 | 1:09:55 | 4:21 | |
42. | Speicher, Sven | Die Windwunde | 5.M30 | 1:09:56 | 4:21 | |
43. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 7.M50 | 1:10:06 | 4:21 | |
44. | Trenz, Susanne | SV Schlau.com Saar05 | 1.W40 | 1:10:07 | 4:21 | |
45. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 12.M40 | 1:10:08 | 4:21 | |
46. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M65 | 01:10:08 | 4:21 | |
47. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 1:10:11 | 4:22 | |
48. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M40 | 1:10:23 | 4:22 | |
49. | Tabellion, Michael | 14.M40 | 1:10:33 | 4:23 | ||
50. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M50 | 1:11:04 | 4:25 | |
51. | Kämpf, Heiko | 15.M40 | 1:11:18 | 4:26 | ||
52. | Kneip, Eric | Ford Freizeit Organisation | 16.M40 | 1:11:23 | 4:26 | |
53. | Breitbarth, Ralf | Stadt Völklingen | 7.M45 | 1:11:30 | 4:26 | |
54. | Westhofen, | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 1:11:34 | 4:27 | |
55. | Geber, Thomas | TUS Elm-Sprengen | 3.M35 | 1:12:12 | 4:29 | |
56. | Fries, Lothar | 17.M40 | 1:12:14 | 4:29 | ||
57. | Wachter, Stefan | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M45 | 1:12:16 | 4:29 | |
58. | Busche, Manfred | SV Habach | 9.M45 | 1:12:19 | 4:30 | |
59. | Wieland, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 10.M45 | 1:12:21 | 4:30 | |
60. | Weber, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 18.M40 | 1:12:30 | 4:30 | |
61. | Becker, Heinrich | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M45 | 1:12:33 | 4:30 | |
62. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 12.M45 | 1:12:39 | 4:31 | |
63. | Raps, Frank | 4.M35 | 1:12:52 | 4:32 | ||
64. | Lange, Ulrich | TV Walpershofen | 13.M45 | 1:13:16 | 4:33 | |
65. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 19.M40 | 1:13:17 | 4:33 | |
66. | Schuchter, Christian | Uchtelfangen | 6.M30 | 1:13:28 | 4:34 | |
67. | Stemmler, Roland | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 14.M45 | 1:13:33 | 4:34 | |
68. | Moritz, Heiko | VfA Neunkirchen | 20.M40 | 1:13:36 | 4:34 | |
69. | Gietzen, Markus | Heidstock | 5.M35 | 1:13:39 | 4:34 | |
70. | Schmidt, Timo | LTF Köllertal | 6.M35 | 1:13:49 | 4:35 | |
71. | Kreis, Patrick | MV Harmonie Saarwellingen | 21.M40 | 1:13:59 | 4:36 | |
72. | Kohlhaas, Uli | SG Westerwald | 15.M45 | 1:14:10 | 4:36 | |
73. | Kawerau, Bettina | LV Merzig | 1.M20 | 1:14:11 | 4:36 | |
74. | Benninger, Jürgen | LT Ritterstraße | 16.M45 | 1:14:14 | 4:37 | |
75. | Ney, Josef | FFO Saarlouis | 1.M60 | 1:14:20 | 4:37 | |
76. | Wedenig, Ferdinand | FFO Ford Saarlouis | 2.M60 | 1:14:26 | 4:37 | |
77. | Werth, Martina | TV Lebach | 2.W30 | 1:14:32 | 4:38 | |
78. | Koblitz, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W45 | 1:14:36 | 4:38 | |
79. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M55 | 1:14:51 | 4:39 | |
80. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 3.M60 | 1:15:12 | 4:40 | ||
81. | Klug, Matthias | TV Altstadt | 7.M35 | 1:15:13 | 4:40 | |
82. | Barth, Gerd | Team ProSolut | 17.M45 | 1:15:14 | 4:40 | |
83. | Seidel, Werner | Ford Freizeit Organisation | 11.M50 | 1:15:21 | 4:41 | |
84. | Krüger, Jörg | TV Ludweiler | 7.M30 | 1:15:35 | 4:42 | |
85. | Fuhs, Volkmar | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 6.M55 | 1:15:53 | 4:43 | |
86. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M55 | 1:15:54 | 4:43 | |
87. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 1:15:57 | 4:43 | |
88. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 22.M40 | 1:16:06 | 4:44 | |
89. | Müller, Michael | 7.M20 | 1:16:07 | 4:44 | ||
90. | Mailänder, Stephan | Fribi Fun Runners | 23.M40 | 1:16:30 | 4:45 | |
91. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 24.M40 | 1:16:36 | 4:45 | |
92. | Kawerau, Nicolas | LV Merzig | 1.MJugB | 1:16:44 | 4:46 | |
93. | Hübner, Siegfried | Fribi Fun Runners | 25.M40 | 1:16:45 | 4:46 | |
94. | Tholey, Stefan | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 18.M45 | 1:16:46 | 4:46 | |
95. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M65 | 1:16:48 | 4:46 | |
96. | Müller, Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 19.M45 | 1:16:59 | 4:47 | |
97. | Weisang, Andreas | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 26.M40 | 1:17:05 | 4:47 | |
98. | Lewalter, Markus | LTF Köllertal | 8.M35 | 1:17:11 | 4:48 | |
99. | Kammer, Rudi | TV Saarwellingen | 12.M50 | 1:17:29 | 4:49 | |
100. | Baranger, Yves | Velo Club Ste Barbe | 5.M60 | 1:17:33 | 4:49 | |
101. | Ludwig, Erwin | LG Saar 70 | 20.M45 | 1:17:40 | 4:49 | |
102. | Noack, Simone | LC Völklingen | 2.W45 | 1:17:43 | 4:50 | |
103. | Heinen, Andreas | LC Völklingen | 21.M45 | 1:17:43 | 4:50 | |
104. | Risch, Uwe | Fri Bi-Funrunners | 13.M50 | 1:17:49 | 4:50 | |
105. | Ney, Michael | TV Rehlingen | 9.M35 | 1:17:58 | 4:51 | |
106. | Emrich, Gerhard | BSG Zweibrücken | 8.M55 | 1:18:02 | 4:51 | |
107. | Freichel, Harald | Bistal-Runners Wadgassen | 14.M50 | 1:18:19 | 4:52 | |
108. | Selzer, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 6.M60 | 1:18:19 | 4:52 | |
109. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LTTV Rußhütte | 7.M60 | 1:18:27 | 4:52 | |
110. | Schmidt, Hans Günter | LTF Marpingen | 8.M60 | 1:18:31 | 4:53 | |
111. | Kammer, Claus | Bsg Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 27.M40 | 1:18:37 | 4:53 | |
112. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 15.M50 | 1:18:38 | 4:53 | |
113. | Corica, Biagio Enrico | 8.M20 | 1:18:43 | 4:53 | ||
114. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M40 | 1:18:46 | 4:54 | |
115. | Gillmann, Tom | Saartanische Fersen Saarbrücken | 29.M40 | 1:18:51 | 4:54 | |
116. | Egger, Marco | Laufen im Saarland | 30.M40 | 1:18:52 | 4:54 | |
117. | Heinz, Agnes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W50 | 1:19:17 | 4:55 | |
118. | Spaniol, Volker | 22.M45 | 1:19:27 | 4:56 | ||
119. | Schorr, Peter | SV Fellbach | 8.M30 | 1:19:29 | 4:56 | |
120. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 23.M45 | 1:19:43 | 4:57 | |
121. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 24.M45 | 1:19:48 | 4:57 | |
122. | Freis-Welsch, Lucie | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 2.W35 | 1:20:00 | 4:58 | |
123. | Hoffmann, Heinz | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.M55 | 1:20:00 | 4:58 | |
124. | Roos, Johannes | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 16.M50 | 1:20:01 | 4:58 | |
125. | Hecht, Michael | 31.M40 | 1:20:04 | 4:58 | ||
126. | Weber, Martin | SG Westerwald | 32.M40 | 1:20:05 | 4:58 | |
127. | Bartsch, Andreas | TV Lebach | 33.M40 | 1:20:09 | 4:59 | |
128. | Schuder, Uwe | Dummeldich | 34.M40 | 1:20:10 | 4:59 | |
129. | Braun, Ralf | 17.M50 | 1:20:11 | 4:59 | ||
130. | Heid, Stephan | Dummeldich | 35.M40 | 1:20:27 | 5:00 | |
131. | Jung, Hanswilli | St. Ingbert | 3.M65 | 1:20:35 | 5:00 | |
132. | Stras, Viola | TV Lebach | 3.W35 | 1:20:40 | 5:01 | |
133. | Bost, Ullrich | LLG Wustweiler | 18.M50 | 1:20:41 | 5:01 | |
134. | Kern, Sascha | 9.M30 | 1:20:42 | 5:01 | ||
135. | Sitzmann, Jens | 10.M30 | 1:20:42 | 5:01 | ||
136. | Groß, Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 25.M45 | 1:20:43 | 5:01 | |
137. | Francis, Sylvain | Tennisclub de St.Avold | 10.M55 | 1:20:49 | 5:01 | |
138. | Vogtland, Fritz | La Team Saar | 1.M70 | 1:20:54 | 5:01 | |
139. | Kreischer, Joachim | TV Beckingen | 19.M50 | 1:21:14 | 5:03 | |
140. | Kuhn, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M70 | 1:21:26 | 5:03 | |
141. | Büchin, Dirk | Die 2 vom Homburg | 26.M45 | 1:21:39 | 5:04 | |
142. | Diemon-Woll, Gerda | LG Saar 70 | 2.W40 | 1:21:43 | 5:05 | |
143. | Rabung, Klaus | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 20.M50 | 1:21:44 | 5:05 | |
144. | Klehenz-Bühler, | Fribi Funrunners | 4.W35 | 1:21:46 | 5:05 | |
145. | Warken, Hartmut | 4.M65 | 1:21:48 | 5:05 | ||
146. | Hain, Doris | VT Zweibrücken | 3.W45 | 1:21:49 | 5:05 | |
147. | Gabler, Michael | DJK Heusweiler | 9.M20 | 1:22:23 | 5:07 | |
148. | Himbert, Armin | TV Walpershofen | 21.M50 | 1:22:38 | 5:08 | |
149. | Nohr, Manuela | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 1:22:41 | 5:08 | |
150. | Luxenburger, Michael | dieversicherungsmakler | 11.M55 | 1:22:45 | 5:08 | |
151. | Warken, Andrea | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 1:22:48 | 5:09 | |
152. | Spaniol, Martina | LTF Marpingen | 4.W50 | 1:22:49 | 5:09 | |
153. | Klos, Frank | DJK Heusweiler | 27.M45 | 1:22:56 | 5:09 | |
154. | Thiebold, Rüdiger | TV Walpershofen | 22.M50 | 1:23:04 | 5:10 | |
155. | Döring, Martina | 3.W40 | 1:23:09 | 5:10 | ||
156. | Schwarz, Marco | 10.M35 | 1:23:11 | 5:10 | ||
157. | Wilhelm, Malte | TV Ottweiler | 12.M55 | 1:23:12 | 5:10 | |
158. | Thiel, Jürgen | Sportshop B. Becker Merzig | 28.M45 | 1:23:13 | 5:10 | |
159. | Tatje, Steffen | 29.M45 | 1:23:15 | 5:10 | ||
160. | Busch, Saskia | LC Völklingen | 2.M20 | 1:23:23 | 5:11 | |
161. | Obermann, Walter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 23.M50 | 1:23:28 | 5:11 | |
162. | Seiwert, Roland | TV Rehlingen | 24.M50 | 1:23:32 | 5:11 | |
163. | Emser, Stefan | FV Oberbexbach | 25.M50 | 1:23:36 | 5:12 | |
164. | Hautz, Michael | 26.M50 | 1:23:39 | 5:12 | ||
165. | Schweitzer, Dieter | TV Kirkel | 30.M45 | 1:23:51 | 5:12 | |
166. | Nohr, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M55 | 1:24:02 | 5:13 | |
167. | Morschett, Michael | TV Differten | 27.M50 | 1:24:06 | 5:13 | |
168. | Zenner, Wolfgang | 28.M50 | 1:24:06 | 5:13 | ||
169. | Breidt, Christine | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W55 | 1:24:13 | 5:14 | |
170. | Eisinger, Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M65 | 1:24:13 | 5:14 | |
171. | Winkler, Harald | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 14.M55 | 1:24:28 | 5:15 | |
172. | Nicolay, Marita | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W40 | 1:24:40 | 5:16 | |
173. | Görgen, Anette | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W45 | 1:24:40 | 5:16 | |
174. | Hahn, Roman | TV Rehlingen | 29.M50 | 1:24:41 | 5:16 | |
175. | Nickels, Peter | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 30.M50 | 1:24:42 | 5:16 | |
176. | Wilhelm, Michael | Stadt Völklingen | 31.M50 | 1:24:43 | 5:16 | |
177. | Theis, Stephan | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 32.M50 | 1:24:45 | 5:16 | |
178. | Schumacher, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 31.M45 | 1:24:49 | 5:16 | |
179. | Paffrath, Herbert | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 9.M60 | 1:24:50 | 5:16 | |
180. | Spuhler, Josef | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 33.M50 | 1:24:57 | 5:17 | |
181. | Jung, Michael | 32.M45 | 1:24:59 | 5:17 | ||
182. | Rininsland, Dagmar | 5.W40 | 1:25:25 | 5:18 | ||
183. | Dauber, Alain | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 33.M45 | 1:25:26 | 5:18 | |
184. | Reichrath, | 34.M50 | 1:25:28 | 5:19 | ||
185. | Steibert, Michael | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 34.M45 | 1:25:29 | 5:19 | |
186. | Werker, Udo | TV Rehlingen | 35.M50 | 1:25:33 | 5:19 | |
187. | Fetzer, Bernd | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 35.M45 | 1:25:39 | 5:19 | |
188. | Trautz, Ursula | Bisttal-Runners | 2.W55 | 1:25:39 | 5:19 | |
189. | Quirin, Christian | Bisttal-Runners | 36.M45 | 1:25:40 | 5:19 | |
190. | Sieger, Alfred | LAC Saarlouis | 15.M55 | 1:25:41 | 5:19 | |
191. | Leiffels, Gregor | SG Westerwald | 11.M30 | 1:25:46 | 5:20 | |
192. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 6.M65 | 1:25:47 | 5:20 | |
193. | Gräber, Harry | Spiesen-Elversberg | 37.M45 | 1:25:51 | 5:20 | |
194. | Plehwe, Ursel | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 5.W50 | 1:25:55 | 5:20 | |
195. | Schwindt, Heike | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 5.W45 | 1:25:56 | 5:20 | |
196. | Euteneuer, Peter | SG Westerwald | 16.M55 | 1:26:02 | 5:21 | |
197. | Schütz, Patrick | 11.M35 | 1:26:05 | 5:21 | ||
198. | Bild, Carolin | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 1:26:12 | 5:21 | |
199. | Welsch, Anja | 6.W40 | 1:26:31 | 5:22 | ||
200. | Mittermüller, Volker | LTF Köllertal | 17.M55 | 1:26:33 | 5:23 | |
201. | Nieder, Rudolf | 7.M65 | 1:26:44 | 5:23 | ||
202. | Rabung, Annette | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 6.W45 | 1:26:51 | 5:24 | |
203. | Paffrath, Gisela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.W55 | 1:26:54 | 5:24 | |
204. | Schmitt, Angela | LTTV Rußhütte | 3.M20 | 1:26:57 | 5:24 | |
205. | Nebendorf, Angela | 7.W40 | 1:26:57 | 5:24 | ||
206. | Blaumeiser, Marion | 8.W40 | 1:26:58 | 5:24 | ||
207. | Eisenbarth, Frank | 36.M40 | 1:27:02 | 5:24 | ||
208. | Niederländer, Andreas | ltf Ensdorf | 18.M55 | 1:27:20 | 5:25 | |
209. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 1:27:25 | 5:26 | |
210. | Even, Hanno | CEB Merzig | 36.M50 | 1:27:47 | 5:27 | |
211. | Kreis, Christine | TV Nalbach | 9.W40 | 1:27:57 | 5:28 | |
212. | Oster, Günther | LTF Marpingen | 19.M55 | 1:28:02 | 5:28 | |
213. | Rosche, Joachim | 37.M40 | 1:28:08 | 5:28 | ||
214. | Zimmer, Albert | TV Ludweiler | 20.M55 | 1:28:09 | 5:29 | |
215. | Schlang, Thomas | LT Ritterstraße | 38.M45 | 1:28:12 | 5:29 | |
216. | Albert, Hans-Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 21.M55 | 1:28:12 | 5:29 | |
217. | Haag, Wolfgang | LT Ritterstraße | 37.M50 | 1:28:13 | 5:29 | |
218. | Dunkel, Michael | LT Ritterstraße | 22.M55 | 1:28:22 | 5:29 | |
219. | Leidner, Reiner | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 39.M45 | 1:28:22 | 5:29 | |
220. | Duchene-Dauber, | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 10.W40 | 1:28:25 | 5:30 | |
221. | Schwarz, Manuela | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.W30 | 1:28:26 | 5:30 | |
222. | Mohr, Rainer | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 23.M55 | 1:28:26 | 5:30 | |
223. | Bild, Anette | LTF Marpingen | 6.W50 | 1:28:33 | 5:30 | |
224. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 4.W55 | 1:28:39 | 5:30 | |
225. | Gillo, Peter | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 38.M50 | 1:28:58 | 5:32 | |
226. | Altmeier, Mirjam | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 1:28:58 | 5:32 | |
227. | Everling, Michael | 39.M50 | 1:28:59 | 5:32 | ||
228. | Speicher, Roger | 12.M35 | 1:29:03 | 5:32 | ||
229. | Geiger, Stefan | 12.M30 | 1:29:11 | 5:32 | ||
230. | Herian, Wolfgang | 38.M40 | 1:29:31 | 5:34 | ||
231. | Gerwalin, Lothar | LC Völklingen | 39.M40 | 1:29:33 | 5:34 | |
232. | Biehl, Detlef | LC Völklingen | 40.M45 | 1:29:39 | 5:34 | |
233. | Klees, Wolfgang | Stadt Völklingen | 41.M45 | 1:29:40 | 5:34 | |
234. | Klein, Hans Peter | LTF Marpingen | 24.M55 | 1:29:45 | 5:34 | |
235. | Heck, Heike | 11.W40 | 1:29:46 | 5:35 | ||
236. | Suck, Dorothee | LTF Köllertal | 5.W35 | 1:30:25 | 5:37 | |
237. | Nöther, Sandra | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.W35 | 1:30:26 | 5:37 | |
238. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 42.M45 | 1:30:27 | 5:37 | |
239. | Jung, Ulrich | Festo Running Team | 43.M45 | 1:30:32 | 5:37 | |
240. | Theis, Christof | Stadt Völklingen | 44.M45 | 1:30:44 | 5:38 | |
241. | Brauchler, Edeltraud | LT TV Rußhütte | 7.W45 | 1:31:00 | 5:39 | |
242. | Weber, Frank | LV TV Russhütte | 45.M45 | 1:31:01 | 5:39 | |
243. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal-Runners | 10.M60 | 1:31:06 | 5:40 | |
244. | Linhard, Rainer | SG Westerwald | 40.M50 | 1:31:14 | 5:40 | |
245. | Tabellion, Ortrud | 12.W40 | 1:31:25 | 5:41 | ||
246. | Riehm, Anne | Honzrath | 13.W40 | 1:31:39 | 5:42 | |
247. | Sparla, Günter | LSC Düppenweiler | 41.M50 | 1:31:59 | 5:43 | |
248. | Baroth, Francine | F.M.A.C. Freyming-Merlebach | 5.W55 | 1:32:24 | 5:44 | |
249. | Baroth, Roger | F.M.A.C. Freyming-Merlebach | 25.M55 | 1:32:25 | 5:44 | |
250. | Schwehm, Marc | 13.M35 | 1:32:32 | 5:45 | ||
251. | Altmeyer, Daniel | 14.M35 | 1:32:33 | 5:45 | ||
252. | Naumann, Julia | 5.M20 | 1:32:51 | 5:46 | ||
253. | Arnold, Micha | 15.M35 | 1:32:51 | 5:46 | ||
254. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 1:33:01 | 5:47 | |
255. | Theobald, Reinhold | TV Rehlingen | 8.M65 | 1:33:15 | 5:48 | |
256. | Laub, Roland | LT Neuweiler | 46.M45 | 1:33:20 | 5:48 | |
257. | Laub, Iris | LT Neuweiler | 8.W45 | 1:33:20 | 5:48 | |
258. | Weber, Martin | SG Westerwald | 40.M40 | 1:33:48 | 5:50 | |
259. | Scholtes, Karin | 6.W55 | 1:33:57 | 5:50 | ||
260. | Mahren, Julia | 5.W30 | 1:33:58 | 5:50 | ||
261. | Hoffmann, Monika | SV Habach | 9.W45 | 1:34:01 | 5:50 | |
262. | Dietzen, Daniel | Elversberg | 10.M20 | 1:34:09 | 5:51 | |
263. | Röhrich, Christian | 13.M30 | 1:34:15 | 5:51 | ||
264. | Benoist, Wolfram | BSG Bexbach | 42.M50 | 1:34:18 | 5:51 | |
265. | Haffner, Hans-Peter | Blauer Stern überherrn | 43.M50 | 1:34:19 | 5:51 | |
266. | Radtke, Steffen | Fitnessclub Elm | 47.M45 | 1:34:43 | 5:53 | |
267. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M65 | 1:34:45 | 5:53 | |
268. | Duchene, Brigitte | TV Ludweiler | 10.W45 | 1:35:02 | 5:54 | |
269. | Simon, Diana | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 14.W40 | 1:35:09 | 5:55 | |
270. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 11.W45 | 1:35:26 | 5:56 | |
271. | Kempf, Peter | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 44.M50 | 1:35:30 | 5:56 | |
272. | Marx, Fabiola | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 12.W45 | 1:35:31 | 5:56 | |
273. | Werny, Barbara | LTF Köllertal | 7.W55 | 1:35:31 | 5:56 | |
274. | Maurer, Katrin | 6.W30 | 1:35:55 | 5:57 | ||
275. | Raber, Alois | Fa. Robert Bosch | 48.M45 | 1:35:56 | 5:58 | |
276. | Schumacher, Karin | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 13.W45 | 1:36:03 | 5:58 | |
277. | Keffer, Helmut | LTF Fürstenhausen | 11.M60 | 1:36:04 | 5:58 | |
278. | Zapp, Iris | CEB Merzig | 14.W45 | 1:36:17 | 5:59 | |
279. | Diedershagen, Jürgen | SG Westerwald | 41.M40 | 1:37:22 | 6:03 | |
280. | Eckel, Gabi | SG Westerwald | 7.W50 | 1:37:23 | 6:03 | |
281. | Jungmann, Agnes | 8.W50 | 1:37:32 | 6:03 | ||
282. | Eicher, Diana | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 15.W45 | 1:37:37 | 6:04 | |
283. | Roos, Andrea | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 16.W45 | 1:37:38 | 6:04 | |
284. | Eicher, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 26.M55 | 1:37:38 | 6:04 | |
285. | Sauer, Gudrun | LTF Köllertal | 9.W50 | 1:37:47 | 6:04 | |
286. | Bruxmeier, Vera | LC Warndt | 17.W45 | 1:37:53 | 6:05 | |
287. | Klein, Gertrud | SV Habach | 8.W55 | 1:38:03 | 6:05 | |
288. | Heese, Ute | 18.W45 | 1:38:06 | 6:06 | ||
289. | Hafner, Ute | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 7.W35 | 1:38:11 | 6:06 | |
290. | Kaufmann, Kristina | LT Hemmersdorf | 7.W30 | 1:38:11 | 6:06 | |
291. | Philippi, Peter | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 49.M45 | 1:38:11 | 6:06 | |
292. | Altmeyer, Sabine | LC Völklingen | 15.W40 | 1:38:33 | 6:07 | |
293. | Schmidt, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 50.M45 | 1:38:50 | 6:08 | |
294. | Lange, Martin | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 14.M30 | 1:38:50 | 6:08 | |
295. | Sparla, Elvira | LSC Düppenweiler | 9.W55 | 1:39:05 | 6:09 | |
296. | Weimer, Roland | 51.M45 | 1:39:14 | 6:10 | ||
297. | Weimer, Isabel | 19.W45 | 1:39:15 | 6:10 | ||
298. | Schmitt, Martin | 52.M45 | 1:39:34 | 6:11 | ||
299. | Krüger-Lavall, Kira | TV Ludweiler | 16.W40 | 1:39:37 | 6:11 | |
300. | Duchene, Andrea | TV Ludweiler | 17.W40 | 1:39:38 | 6:11 | |
301. | Wilhelm, Lothar | 27.M55 | 1:39:47 | 6:12 | ||
302. | Weisang, Christine | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 18.W40 | 1:40:15 | 6:14 | |
303. | Kurz, Thomas | Stadt Völklingen | 53.M45 | 1:40:27 | 6:14 | |
304. | Bija, Ralf | Stadt Völklingen | 42.M40 | 1:40:28 | 6:14 | |
305. | Zarth, Silvia | TV Ludweiler | 19.W40 | 1:40:29 | 6:14 | |
306. | Schuler, Wendel | Stadt Völklingen | 54.M45 | 1:40:30 | 6:15 | |
307. | Erbel, Birgit | 20.W40 | 1:41:19 | 6:18 | ||
308. | Groß-Selbeck, Klaus | 55.M45 | 1:41:19 | 6:18 | ||
309. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 45.M50 | 1:41:27 | 6:18 | |
310. | Schneider, Elke | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 10.W50 | 1:41:33 | 6:18 | |
311. | Stein, Alexander | Stadt Völklingen | 16.M35 | 1:41:48 | 6:19 | |
312. | Wahl, Holger | 43.M40 | 1:42:03 | 6:20 | ||
313. | Alley-Wahl, Donna | 8.W30 | 1:42:03 | 6:20 | ||
314. | Schwarz, Anne-Bärbel | 20.W45 | 1:42:40 | 6:23 | ||
315. | Wagner, Sylvia | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 21.W45 | 1:42:50 | 6:23 | |
316. | Noppel, Rüdiger | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 46.M50 | 1:42:52 | 6:23 | |
317. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M65 | 1:43:13 | 6:25 | |
318. | Even, Jutta | CEB Merzig | 21.W40 | 1:43:23 | 6:25 | |
319. | Dritter, Christa | 10.W55 | 1:44:39 | 6:30 | ||
320. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | dieversicherungsmakler | 28.M55 | 1:45:06 | 6:32 | |
321. | Hahn, Elke | TV Rehlingen | 22.W45 | 1:45:40 | 6:34 | |
322. | Theobald, Angela | TV Rehlingen | 2.W65 | 1:45:41 | 6:34 | |
323. | Wachter, Birgitt | LSG Saarlouis | 22.W40 | 1:45:57 | 6:35 | |
324. | Lydorf, Kornelia | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.W50 | 1:46:28 | 6:37 | |
325. | Weber, Monika | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 23.W40 | 1:46:29 | 6:37 | |
326. | Kunz, Jaqueline | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 23.W45 | 1:46:29 | 6:37 | |
327. | Conrad, Bettina | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 8.W35 | 1:46:30 | 6:37 | |
328. | Naumann, Eric | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 56.M45 | 1:46:30 | 6:37 | |
329. | Zapp, Bernd | CEB Merzig | 47.M50 | 1:47:26 | 6:40 | |
330. | Manderscheid, Axel | 57.M45 | 1:48:00 | 6:42 | ||
331. | Garske, Susanne | 24.W45 | 1:48:04 | 6:43 | ||
332. | Müller, Christof | www.run-faster.de | 15.M30 | 1:50:34 | 6:52 | |
333. | Licht, Julia | Ford Freizeit Organisation | 24.W40 | 1:54:44 | 7:08 |