Selektion
Cloeflauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Kerber, Alexander | 1.M40 | 37:14,7 | 3:43 | ||
2. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 41:21,5 | 4:08 | |
3. | Schweitzer, Ralf | Vastness Racing | 3.M40 | 41:33,0 | 4:09 | |
4. | Rock, Tobias | 1.M20 | 41:53,1 | 4:11 | ||
5. | Biwer, Volker | 1.M30 | 43:16,0 | 4:20 | ||
6. | Quesada, Tatiana | Fussballfreunde Sinz | 1.W30 | 43:27,9 | 4:21 | |
7. | Toulmond, Rene | Capa | 4.M40 | 43:58,8 | 4:24 | |
8. | Stöbe, Florian | 2.M20 | 44:30,8 | 4:27 | ||
9. | Goergen, Hermann | RSC Obermosel Wincheringen | 1.M50 | 44:32,5 | 4:27 | |
10. | Schutz, Francois | 5.M40 | 44:36,6 | 4:28 | ||
11. | Kammerer, Jessica | Tus 06 Heltersberg | 2.W30 | 45:24,4 | 4:32 | |
12. | Bruns, Josie | 1.W20 | 46:10,0 | 4:37 | ||
13. | Dinis, Josie | 2.M30 | 46:13,8 | 4:37 | ||
14. | Fixemer, Bernd | Schnell-Mued-Tünsdorf | 6.M40 | 46:51,4 | 4:41 | |
15. | Greif, Björn | TV Losheim | 3.M30 | 48:03,1 | 4:48 | |
16. | Quesada, Mathias | Fussballfreunde Sinz | 7.M40 | 48:17,9 | 4:50 | |
17. | Kleber, Bernhard | LV Merzig | 1.M60 | 48:42,0 | 4:52 | |
18. | Sorensen, Jan Birk | 2.M50 | 48:43,6 | 4:52 | ||
19. | Kurz, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M30 | 48:51,4 | 4:53 | |
20. | Zeimet, Karl-Heinz | Fuß | 3.M50 | 49:01,3 | 4:54 | |
21. | Wolff, Lucien | 2.M60 | 49:17,8 | 4:56 | ||
22. | Kettern, Ralf | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 8.M40 | 49:20,2 | 4:56 | |
23. | Wolff, Corinne | 2.W20 | 49:32,7 | 4:57 | ||
24. | Wolff, Daielle | 1.W50 | 49:48,8 | 4:59 | ||
25. | Stiefer, Claude | 9.M40 | 49:50,6 | 4:59 | ||
26. | Perius, Frank | 4.M50 | 50:23,9 | 5:02 | ||
27. | Hausen, Yvonne | dream team serrig | 3.W30 | 52:55,1 | 5:18 | |
28. | Dorr, Thierry | 10.M40 | 53:32,3 | 5:21 | ||
29. | Schug, Christian | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3.M20 | 53:47,7 | 5:23 | |
30. | Fixemer, Gerd | Schnell-Mued-Tünsdorf | 11.M40 | 54:11,7 | 5:25 | |
31. | Morquet, Caroline Theresia | 4.W30 | 54:47,4 | 5:29 | ||
32. | Britten-Greb, Bettina | dream team serrig | 1.W40 | 54:51,2 | 5:29 | |
33. | Aschenbrenner, Dirk | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 12.M40 | 56:46,9 | 5:41 | |
34. | Poos, Christian | SaF Zeisseng | 5.M30 | 58:06,0 | 5:49 | |
35. | Philippi, Michele | 5.W30 | 58:06,7 | 5:49 | ||
36. | Folscheid, Jerome | SaF Zeisseng | 5.M30 | 58:06,9 | 5:49 | |
37. | Kayser, Isabelle | 6.W30 | 58:07,0 | 5:49 | ||
38. | Gläesener Meiers, Nicole | Fussballfreunde Sinz | 2.W40 | 58:52,6 | 5:53 | |
39. | Hellbrück, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M40 | 59:37,2 | 5:58 | |
40. | Clauss, Martine | 7.W30 | 59:49,8 | 5:59 | ||
41. | Schamma, Alexander | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 7.M30 | 1:00:59,8 | 6:06 |