Selektion
5. Stadtlauf Dudweiler | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Marc Jaming | Running Team Schweighouse | 1.M35 | 0:33:36 | 3:22 | |
2. | Samy Schu | LTF Marpingen | 1.MU23 | 0:33:46 | 3:23 | |
3. | Tobias Blum | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.MJug | 0:34:03 | 3:24 | |
4. | Michael Bour | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 0:34:59 | 3:30 | |
5. | Federico Miguel | STAA | 1.M30 | 0:36:15 | 3:38 | |
6. | Manuel Erdorf | LTF Marpingen | 2.M20 | 0:36:30 | 3:39 | |
7. | Thomas Dietzen | RUN-4-PAIN | 1.M40 | 0:39:03 | 3:54 | |
8. | Patrick Corbisez | Team Raidlight | 1.M50 | 0:39:09 | 3:55 | |
9. | Patrick Franz | LC Warndt | 2.M30 | 0:39:20 | 3:56 | |
10. | Andreas Vonerden | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M35 | 0:39:27 | 3:57 | |
11. | Hartmut Frego | TV Limbach | 2.M50 | 0:39:40 | 3:58 | |
12. | Patric Winter | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M40 | 0:39:59 | 4:00 | |
13. | Karen Aus der Fünten | Adidas Haco Saar 05 | 1.W40 | 0:40:00 | 4:00 | |
14. | Christian Knapp | TV Limbach | 1.M45 | 0:40:17 | 4:02 | |
15. | Hannah Lehne | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 0:40:40 | 4:04 | |
16. | Sascha Kern | 3.M30 | 0:40:40 | 4:04 | ||
17. | Thomas Morgott | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 0:40:53 | 4:05 | |
18. | Marcus Müller | LC Völklingen | 2.M45 | 0:41:40 | 4:10 | |
19. | Henning Sauer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M20 | 0:41:48 | 4:11 | |
20. | Werner Breitsameter | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M45 | 0:42:20 | 4:14 | |
21. | Michael Gärtner | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.M45 | 0:42:28 | 4:15 | |
22. | Klaus-Dieter Gorges | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M50 | 0:42:31 | 4:15 | |
23. | Florian Stöbe | 4.M20 | 0:42:38 | 4:16 | ||
24. | Claudia Seel | TV Kirkel | 2.W40 | 0:42:45 | 4:17 | |
25. | Martin Kreuzer | Fribi Fun Runners | 5.M45 | 0:42:47 | 4:17 | |
26. | Jürgen Mathieu | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M50 | 0:42:49 | 4:17 | |
27. | Martin Bennewitz | 4.M30 | 0:43:43 | 4:22 | ||
28. | Thomas Kurtzemann | Team Kurtzemann | 4.M40 | 0:43:57 | 4:24 | |
29. | Gabriel Britz | DJK Dudweiler | 5.M20 | 0:43:57 | 4:24 | |
30. | Sven Speicher | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.M35 | 0:44:10 | 4:25 | |
31. | Günter Marchand | Vereinigte Volksbank eG | 5.M40 | 0:44:23 | 4:26 | |
32. | Assen Saraiwanow | FSG | 6.M45 | 0:44:52 | 4:29 | |
33. | Jens Sitzmann | 4.M35 | 0:44:59 | 4:30 | ||
34. | Patrick Becker | LAC 1992 Elm e. V. | 5.M35 | 0:45:00 | 4:30 | |
35. | Stefan Feller | LTF Marpingen | 7.M45 | 0:45:21 | 4:32 | |
36. | Evi Schmelzer | SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 0:45:26 | 4:33 | |
37. | Erika Campbell | VTZ Zweibrücken | 1.W60 | 0:45:36 | 4:34 | |
38. | Anne Reidenbach | 2.W20 | 0:45:47 | 4:35 | ||
39. | Hans-Werner Hartmann | FDP SaarLiberale | 1.M55 | 0:45:51 | 4:35 | |
40. | Bernhard Georges | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M50 | 0:45:53 | 4:35 | |
41. | Christian Koch | 6.M40 | 0:45:54 | 4:35 | ||
42. | Marc Schick | 7.M40 | 0:46:09 | 4:37 | ||
43. | Martin Dietz | LTF Köllertal | 6.M50 | 0:46:15 | 4:38 | |
44. | Albert Schmidt | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 0:46:19 | 4:38 | |
45. | Sabine Köhler | SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 0:46:24 | 4:38 | |
46. | Thomas Schwarz | LC Völklingen | 8.M45 | 0:46:29 | 4:39 | |
47. | Jörg Simons | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M40 | 0:46:40 | 4:40 | |
48. | Stefan Fickinger | 2.M55 | 0:46:42 | 4:40 | ||
49. | Tina Quasten | LG Bliestal | 4.W40 | 0:46:43 | 4:40 | |
50. | Robert Walerus | LC Völklingen | 6.M35 | 0:46:49 | 4:41 | |
51. | Sven Schäfer | 6.M20 | 0:46:50 | 4:41 | ||
52. | Kurt Scheil | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M55 | 0:46:53 | 4:41 | |
53. | Jean-Jacques Obstetar | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 7.M50 | 0:47:04 | 4:42 | |
54. | Thomas Sosnowski | UKV | 9.M40 | 0:47:07 | 4:43 | |
55. | Henry Bodo | Cosmos Forbach | 10.M40 | 0:47:18 | 4:44 | |
56. | Julia Klees | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.WJug | 0:47:19 | 4:44 | |
57. | Stefan Britz | DJK Dudweiler | 4.M55 | 0:47:23 | 4:44 | |
58. | Erich Marx | LTF Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 8.M50 | 0:47:25 | 4:45 | |
59. | Lars Hildebrandt | 7.M35 | 0:47:30 | 4:45 | ||
60. | Thorsten Paul | 5.M30 | 0:47:35 | 4:46 | ||
61. | Geoffrey Cascinelli | Athletisme Metz Metropole (A2M) | 7.M20 | 0:47:38 | 4:46 | |
62. | Klaus Hoffmeister | 2.M60 | 0:47:46 | 4:47 | ||
63. | Josef Reich | VTZ Zweibrücken | 1.M65 | 0:47:54 | 4:47 | |
64. | Sebastian Huber | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 8.M20 | 0:48:10 | 4:49 | |
65. | Hubert Kleinert | TVR Rösrath | 9.M50 | 0:48:19 | 4:50 | |
66. | Jürgen Tubbesing | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 0:48:42 | 4:52 | |
67. | Peter Ackermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 0:48:43 | 4:52 | |
68. | Peter Wagner | LTF Marpingen | 11.M50 | 0:48:45 | 4:53 | |
69. | Manfred Rinke | Lauftreff-Sachsenwald | 6.M55 | 0:48:54 | 4:53 | |
70. | Thomas Volontieri | Bank 1 Saar | 11.M40 | 0:48:55 | 4:54 | |
71. | Joachim Kreuter | Bank 1 Saar | 9.M45 | 0:48:56 | 4:54 | |
72. | Marlene Lindemann | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 0:48:58 | 4:54 | |
73. | Gerhard Emrich | 3.M60 | 0:48:59 | 4:54 | ||
74. | Patrick Schwindt | 10.M45 | 0:49:06 | 4:55 | ||
75. | Stefan Nicklaus | 12.M40 | 0:49:14 | 4:55 | ||
76. | Ernst Baldauf | 12.M50 | 0:49:17 | 4:56 | ||
77. | Andreas Müller | PKV Bexbach | 11.M45 | 0:49:28 | 4:57 | |
78. | Andreas Klein | 13.M40 | 0:49:30 | 4:57 | ||
79. | Gerd Kiefer | SV Schnappach | 13.M50 | 0:49:32 | 4:57 | |
80. | Natascha Freudenreich | 4.W20 | 0:49:33 | 4:57 | ||
81. | Christian Westphal | Saar 05 Hockey | 14.M50 | 0:49:43 | 4:58 | |
82. | Andreas Lermen | LG Saar 70 | 2.MJug | 0:49:51 | 4:59 | |
83. | Wolfgang Gebhardt | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 0:49:57 | 5:00 | |
84. | Klaus Weber | LG.Ohmbachsee | 7.M55 | 0:50:00 | 5:00 | |
85. | Volker Leist | Saar 05 Hockey | 12.M45 | 0:50:26 | 5:03 | |
86. | Susanne Leist | Saar 05 Hockey | 5.W40 | 0:50:27 | 5:03 | |
87. | Viola Stras | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 0:50:33 | 5:03 | |
88. | Dieter Meixner | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3.M65 | 0:50:34 | 5:03 | |
89. | Patrick Azzara | Cosmos Forbach | 13.M45 | 0:50:36 | 5:04 | |
90. | Daniel Nadig | 9.M20 | 0:50:50 | 5:05 | ||
91. | Michael Henrichs | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.M45 | 0:50:57 | 5:06 | |
92. | Rolf Kittler | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M55 | 0:51:06 | 5:07 | |
93. | Veronique Koch | 1.W30 | 0:51:17 | 5:08 | ||
94. | Eva Mossal | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W50 | 0:51:38 | 5:10 | |
95. | Gaetano Calcagno | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.M65 | 0:51:47 | 5:11 | |
96. | Anja Schranz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W35 | 0:52:13 | 5:13 | |
97. | Bernd Hellbrück | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 0:52:14 | 5:13 | |
98. | Gernot Nieder | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 0:52:17 | 5:14 | |
99. | Frank Philippi | TV Ottweiler | 14.M40 | 0:52:19 | 5:14 | |
100. | Alois Ohsiek | TV Oberwürzbach | 2.M70 | 0:52:23 | 5:14 | |
101. | Hans-Walter Lang | ASC Dudweiler | 4.M60 | 0:52:31 | 5:15 | |
102. | Armin Dietzen | Team Freispruch | 9.M55 | 0:52:34 | 5:15 | |
103. | Christine Breidt | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W60 | 0:52:36 | 5:16 | |
104. | Hans Eisinger | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M70 | 0:52:36 | 5:16 | |
105. | Jörg Waschburger | 16.M45 | 0:53:07 | 5:19 | ||
106. | Volker Eppers | 17.M45 | 0:53:16 | 5:20 | ||
107. | Markus Meng | 15.M40 | 0:53:22 | 5:20 | ||
108. | Karin Kapp | TV Lebach | 1.W55 | 0:53:50 | 5:23 | |
109. | Martin Lermen | LG Saar 70 | 16.M40 | 0:54:11 | 5:25 | |
110. | Detlef Stemmler | LTF Marpingen | 18.M45 | 0:54:28 | 5:27 | |
111. | Zharles Anderson | Neuseeland | 17.M40 | 0:54:33 | 5:27 | |
112. | Günter Kosmalla | Festo Running Team | 5.M60 | 0:54:36 | 5:28 | |
113. | Konrad Hilsenbeck | 8.M35 | 0:54:37 | 5:28 | ||
114. | Franz Feller | LTF Marpingen | 1.M75 | 0:54:38 | 5:28 | |
115. | Klaus Zender | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 0:54:48 | 5:29 | |
116. | Fritz Vogtland | TV Quierschied | 5.M70 | 0:54:56 | 5:30 | |
117. | Andreas Funke | LSG 98 Köllertal | 3.MJug | 0:54:58 | 5:30 | |
118. | Susanne van Den Elsen | 5.W20 | 0:55:04 | 5:30 | ||
119. | Axel Manderscheid | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M50 | 0:55:50 | 5:35 | |
120. | Conny Seydel | 2.W35 | 0:56:32 | 5:39 | ||
121. | Marc Hessel | 2.MU23 | 0:56:46 | 5:41 | ||
122. | Veronika Ruffing | 2.W50 | 0:56:53 | 5:41 | ||
123. | Stefan Busch | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 19.M45 | 0:57:04 | 5:42 | |
124. | Giannis Kalofolcas | 10.M20 | 0:57:16 | 5:44 | ||
125. | Marc-Andreas Bund | 11.M20 | 0:57:17 | 5:44 | ||
126. | Thomas Reinig | TV Russhütte | 9.M35 | 0:57:24 | 5:44 | |
127. | Armin Brauchler | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 10.M55 | 0:57:26 | 5:45 | |
128. | Franky Spipie | Neuseeland | 3.W50 | 0:57:47 | 5:47 | |
129. | Petra Neu | 2.W45 | 0:58:09 | 5:49 | ||
130. | Gyöngyi Andras | STAA | 6.W20 | 0:58:21 | 5:50 | |
131. | Petra Waschburger | 2.W30 | 0:58:27 | 5:51 | ||
132. | Melanie Martin | TV Kleinblittersdorf | 3.W35 | 0:58:28 | 5:51 | |
133. | Claudia Bechle | Neuseeland | 3.W45 | 0:58:37 | 5:52 | |
134. | Claus Hemmerling | Hieu-De-Freunde | 11.M55 | 0:59:02 | 5:54 | |
135. | Andrea Honecker | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 0:59:20 | 5:56 | |
136. | Alexander Schamma | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 10.M35 | 0:59:59 | 6:00 | |
137. | Herbert Leonhard | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M60 | 1:00:24 | 6:02 | |
138. | Markus Krings | 20.M45 | 1:00:28 | 6:03 | ||
139. | Angie Fries | 4.W30 | 1:00:45 | 6:05 | ||
140. | Viola Nellessen | 2.WJug | 1:01:44 | 6:10 | ||
141. | Martin Rothhaar | PSV Pirmasens | 7.M60 | 1:02:52 | 6:17 | |
142. | Silvia Huth | 4.W45 | 1:10:35 | 7:04 | ||
143. | Heinrich Lauterbach | Rembornschnecke | 2.M75 | 1:12:46 | 7:17 |