Selektion
2. Haldenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Huckert, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 1.MK1 | 38:44,6 | 3:52 | |
2. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.MK2 | 39:42,2 | 3:58 | |
3. | Schneider, Martin | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.MK1 | 40:34,1 | 4:03 | |
4. | Recktenwald, Jörg | 2exercise | 2.MK2 | 40:39,0 | 4:04 | |
5. | Lett, Jacky | eichelthal | 3.MK2 | 41:39,3 | 4:10 | |
6. | Alaimo, Heike | LG Saar 70 | 1.WK2 | 41:41,3 | 4:10 | |
7. | Vilmen, Frank | Bisttal-Runners | 1.MK3 | 41:41,4 | 4:10 | |
8. | Weber, Thomas | GRUNDSCHULE Landsweiler-R. | 4.MK2 | 41:58,5 | 4:12 | |
9. | Leist, Ludger | LTF Marpingen | 2.MK3 | 42:12,6 | 4:13 | |
10. | Panter, Jörg | WSF Zweibtücken | 5.MK2 | 42:56,6 | 4:18 | |
11. | Hoffmann, Patrick | EICHELTHAL | 6.MK2 | 42:58,0 | 4:18 | |
12. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 2.WK2 | 43:45,9 | 4:23 | |
13. | Kuntz, Laurent | Eichelthal | 7.MK2 | 44:12,8 | 4:25 | |
14. | Grund, Stefan | TV Kirkel | 8.MK2 | 44:42,4 | 4:28 | |
15. | Kohler, Jörg | LG Saar 70 | 9.MK2 | 44:48,4 | 4:29 | |
16. | Marold, Holger | FC 08 Landsweiler-Reden | 10.MK2 | 44:53,9 | 4:29 | |
17. | Schu, Dirk | 3.MK3 | 45:03,8 | 4:30 | ||
18. | Dolmis, Necdet | 3.MK1 | 45:30,1 | 4:33 | ||
19. | Drabczuk, Ralph | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.MK1 | 45:50,0 | 4:35 | |
20. | Müller, Falko | TV St.Wendel | 11.MK2 | 46:41,7 | 4:40 | |
21. | Weber, Stefan | Berufsfeuerwehr | 12.MK2 | 46:54,7 | 4:41 | |
22. | Corica, Biagio | LA FAMIGLIA | 5.MK1 | 46:56,5 | 4:42 | |
23. | Willems, Armin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.MK2 | 47:30,0 | 4:45 | |
24. | Engstler, Frank | SG Schmelz Ju-Jutsu | 14.MK2 | 47:30,4 | 4:45 | |
25. | Emmler, Thomas | A.S. Bitche | 15.MK2 | 47:30,9 | 4:45 | |
26. | Rimlinger, Roger | EICHELTHAL | 16.MK2 | 47:47,8 | 4:47 | |
27. | Bock, Kerstin | GRUNDSCHULE Landsweiler-R. | 1.WK1 | 48:08,8 | 4:49 | |
28. | Moritz, Heiko | VFA Neunkirchen | 17.MK2 | 48:49,4 | 4:53 | |
29. | Kurtin, Sergej | Taekwondo | 1.MJug | 49:12,6 | 4:55 | |
30. | Faul, Michael | TV Hüttigweiler | 18.MK2 | 49:36,6 | 4:58 | |
31. | Lizzi, Fabio | LG Bliestal | 19.MK2 | 49:44,3 | 4:58 | |
32. | Lett, Francine | eichelthal | 3.WK2 | 50:01,1 | 5:00 | |
33. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | TV Eppelborn | 20.MK2 | 50:05,7 | 5:01 | |
34. | Schmitt, Michael | FriBi Fun Runners | 21.MK2 | 50:15,0 | 5:02 | |
35. | Huber, Sebastian | LT Phoenix-Dudweiler | 6.MK1 | 50:29,6 | 5:03 | |
36. | Kraus, Uwe | GRUNDSCHULE Landsweiler-R. | 22.MK2 | 50:37,4 | 5:04 | |
37. | Wagner, Etienne | Sieben-Elf | 7.MK1 | 50:39,7 | 5:04 | |
38. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 23.MK2 | 50:46,8 | 5:05 | |
39. | Huwer, Andreas | Sieben-Elf | 8.MK1 | 50:58,7 | 5:06 | |
40. | Anschütz, Jonathan | 2.MJug | 50:59,9 | 5:06 | ||
41. | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 4.WK2 | 51:04,1 | 5:06 | |
42. | Kawerau, Tobias | 9.MK1 | 51:15,4 | 5:08 | ||
43. | Brück, Olaf | 24.MK2 | 51:17,2 | 5:08 | ||
44. | Lehne, Hannah | 2.WK1 | 51:22,2 | 5:08 | ||
45. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 25.MK2 | 51:22,6 | 5:08 | |
46. | Hübner, Siegfried | FriBi Fun Runners | 26.MK2 | 51:47,3 | 5:11 | |
47. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 4.MK3 | 51:52,2 | 5:11 | |
48. | Baltes, Kai | 10.MK1 | 51:52,9 | 5:11 | ||
49. | Schmitt, Sandrine | EICHELTHAL | 5.WK2 | 51:54,1 | 5:11 | |
50. | Dörr, Uwe | 27.MK2 | 52:21,7 | 5:14 | ||
51. | Kopp, Markus | 28.MK2 | 53:02,6 | 5:18 | ||
52. | Kern, Karsten | 29.MK2 | 53:03,3 | 5:18 | ||
53. | Hartmann, Heidi | FriBi Fun Runners | 6.WK2 | 53:05,7 | 5:19 | |
54. | Lehnen, Stefan | 11.MK1 | 53:50,1 | 5:23 | ||
55. | Alschbach, Christian | 12.MK1 | 53:50,2 | 5:23 | ||
56. | Wahl, Susanne | 7.WK2 | 54:03,2 | 5:24 | ||
57. | Eisenbarth, Tim | Ursapharm | 13.MK1 | 54:04,9 | 5:24 | |
58. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 30.MK2 | 54:06,3 | 5:25 | |
59. | Kiefer, Gerd | SV Schnappach | 31.MK2 | 54:08,7 | 5:25 | |
60. | Schulz, Michael | LSG schnelle Brüter | 32.MK2 | 54:18,1 | 5:26 | |
61. | Göbel, Michael | Knappschaft | 33.MK2 | 54:23,6 | 5:26 | |
62. | Stephan, Ralf | Cool Runnings | 34.MK2 | 54:28,2 | 5:27 | |
63. | Gesellchen, Michael | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 35.MK2 | 54:36,3 | 5:28 | |
64. | Niesporek, Stefan | GeS Rastbachtal | 36.MK2 | 54:43,0 | 5:28 | |
65. | Lieser, Bodo | FriBi Fun Runners | 37.MK2 | 54:43,1 | 5:28 | |
66. | Naumann, Michael | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 14.MK1 | 54:43,9 | 5:28 | |
67. | Schneider, Roger | LC DJK Erbach | 15.MK1 | 54:47,7 | 5:29 | |
68. | Calcagno, Caetano | LSG | 5.MK3 | 54:51,1 | 5:29 | |
69. | Emmerling, Jörg | FC 08 LAndsweiler-Reden | 38.MK2 | 54:58,0 | 5:30 | |
70. | Schmitt, Christian | 39.MK2 | 55:00,1 | 5:30 | ||
71. | Schubmehl, Anke | 8.WK2 | 55:03,5 | 5:30 | ||
72. | Lüdecke, Stefan | 40.MK2 | 55:13,8 | 5:31 | ||
73. | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 6.MK3 | 55:18,3 | 5:32 | |
74. | Spada, Calogero | 16.MK1 | 55:24,2 | 5:32 | ||
75. | Blum, Ralf | VFA Neunkirchen | 7.MK3 | 55:34,3 | 5:33 | |
76. | Munoz, Lucas | 17.MK1 | 56:11,1 | 5:37 | ||
77. | Reshetouski, Ilya | Sivaja Halera | 18.MK1 | 56:11,2 | 5:37 | |
78. | Schulz, Michael | 41.MK2 | 56:25,5 | 5:39 | ||
79. | Stupar, Aleksandar | 19.MK1 | 56:39,9 | 5:40 | ||
80. | Zhou, Mengbo | 20.MK1 | 56:51,6 | 5:41 | ||
81. | Müller, Rosi | 1.WK3 | 56:57,9 | 5:42 | ||
82. | Klein, Oliver | Biathlon Team Saarland | 3.MJug | 56:58,1 | 5:42 | |
83. | Klein, Monika | LT Hirzweiler | 9.WK2 | 57:12,1 | 5:43 | |
84. | Schütz, Patrick | 42.MK2 | 57:18,3 | 5:44 | ||
85. | Jung, Michael | 43.MK2 | 57:38,1 | 5:46 | ||
86. | Macera, Michelagnelo | LT Hirzweiler | 44.MK2 | 57:39,9 | 5:46 | |
87. | Engel, Oliver | Lebenshilfe Obere Saar e.V. | 45.MK2 | 57:40,1 | 5:46 | |
88. | Zumpf, Volker | GRUNDSCHULE Landsweiler-R. | 8.MK3 | 57:50,8 | 5:47 | |
89. | Rimlinger, Caroline | EICHELTHAL | 10.WK2 | 58:10,6 | 5:49 | |
90. | Calcagno, Stephan | LT Phoenix-Dudweiler | 46.MK2 | 58:19,8 | 5:50 | |
91. | König, Stefan | Berufsfeuerwehr | 47.MK2 | 58:39,5 | 5:52 | |
92. | Blug, Walter | T-Systems | 48.MK2 | 58:39,6 | 5:52 | |
93. | Rosenkranz, Thomas | 21.MK1 | 59:21,2 | 5:56 | ||
94. | Lahn, Nicole | 11.WK2 | 59:22,6 | 5:56 | ||
95. | Calcagno, Silvana | LT Phoenix-Dudweiler | 3.WK1 | 1:00:23,2 | 6:02 | |
96. | Holl, Walter | SC Friedchrichsthal | 9.MK3 | 1:00:29,9 | 6:03 | |
97. | Niederländer, Andreas | LTF Ensdorf | 10.MK3 | 1:00:33,6 | 6:03 | |
98. | Rink, Andreas | VfA Bostalsee e.V. | 49.MK2 | 1:00:41,9 | 6:04 | |
99. | Bick, Pia | 12.WK2 | 1:01:05,5 | 6:07 | ||
100. | Naumann, Tobias | Fa. WZB gGmbH | 22.MK1 | 1:01:13,1 | 6:07 | |
101. | Ließfeld, Helfried | Fa. WZB gGmbH | 11.MK3 | 1:01:13,3 | 6:07 | |
102. | Sauter, Sabine | SV Miesau | 4.WK1 | 1:01:36,4 | 6:10 | |
103. | Mathieu, Waltraud | Knappschaft | 2.WK3 | 1:01:59,5 | 6:12 | |
104. | Zimmer, Jan | 23.MK1 | 1:02:27,6 | 6:15 | ||
105. | Feibel, Michael | 24.MK1 | 1:02:30,1 | 6:15 | ||
106. | Stephan, Esther | 13.WK2 | 1:03:41,8 | 6:22 | ||
107. | Fisci, Michael | Die Schmale | 50.MK2 | 1:04:07,7 | 6:25 | |
108. | Tillmann, Annette | LT Hirzweiler | 14.WK2 | 1:04:28,7 | 6:27 | |
109. | Schoch, Reinhard | 12.MK3 | 1:04:38,0 | 6:28 | ||
110. | Toenies, Saskia | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.WK1 | 1:04:38,0 | 6:28 | |
111. | Klär, Ros | 15.WK2 | 1:04:41,8 | 6:28 | ||
112. | Brisedoux, Patricia | LLG Wustweiler | 16.WK2 | 1:05:20,5 | 6:32 | |
113. | Calcagno, Katja | LT Phoenix-Dudweiler | 17.WK2 | 1:05:22,8 | 6:32 | |
114. | Müller, Margit | 18.WK2 | 1:05:29,6 | 6:33 | ||
115. | Schmitt, Andreas | Lebenshilfe Obere Saar e.V. | 51.MK2 | 1:06:15,9 | 6:38 | |
116. | Weis, Gerald | GRUNDSCHULE Landsweiler-R. | 13.MK3 | 1:07:09,3 | 6:43 | |
117. | Kurz, Peter | 14.MK3 | 1:07:12,5 | 6:43 | ||
118. | Molter, Dietmar | Fa. WZB gGmbH | 25.MK1 | 1:07:12,7 | 6:43 | |
119. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.MK3 | 1:08:13,0 | 6:49 | |
120. | Gebhardt, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.WK3 | 1:08:13,5 | 6:49 | |
121. | Petry, Uwe | Die Schmale | 52.MK2 | 1:08:14,1 | 6:49 | |
122. | Mörsdorf, Thomas | 53.MK2 | 1:08:36,3 | 6:52 | ||
123. | Jener, Mandy | 997 Kilometer für die Kinder | 19.WK2 | 1:08:41,4 | 6:52 | |
124. | Gilges, Silke | 998 Kilometer für die Kinder | 20.WK2 | 1:08:41,6 | 6:52 | |
125. | Miosga, Gabi | 21.WK2 | 1:08:41,8 | 6:52 | ||
126. | Knapp, Karoline | 996 Kilometer für die Kinder | 6.WK1 | 1:08:44,1 | 6:52 | |
127. | Hans, Christian | 54.MK2 | 1:08:44,6 | 6:52 | ||
128. | Sussenberger, Tina | Die Knallfrösche | 7.WK1 | 1:08:56,5 | 6:54 | |
129. | Rink, Heike M. | VfA Bostalsee e.V. | 22.WK2 | 1:13:12,7 | 7:19 | |
130. | Kurz, Gabriele | 23.WK2 | 1:13:18,2 | 7:20 | ||
131. | Del Favero, Giovanni | 16.MK3 | 1:14:01,8 | 7:24 | ||
132. | Schmitt, Susanne | TV 1900 Hüttigweiler | 24.WK2 | 1:14:21,1 | 7:26 | |
133. | Schmitt, Sabine | 8.WK1 | 1:14:30,7 | 7:27 | ||
134. | Molter, Stefanie | Amb. Kinderhospizdienst | 25.WK2 | 1:15:06,9 | 7:31 | |
135. | Schmidt, Ulrike | TV Heiligenwald | 26.WK2 | 1:15:31,3 | 7:33 | |
136. | Forster, Stefan | Berufsfeuerwehr | 55.MK2 | 1:15:31,4 | 7:33 | |
137. | Forster, Liane | Berufsfeuerwehr | 27.WK2 | 1:15:31,6 | 7:33 | |
138. | Lang, Markus | 26.MK1 | 1:15:40,6 | 7:34 | ||
139. | Kropf, Nancy | 28.WK2 | 1:16:49,4 | 7:41 |