Selektion
30. Lebacher Stadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 34:57,0 | 3:30 | |
2. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 1.M40 | 36:44,8 | 3:40 | |
3. | Alt, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 37:19,2 | 3:44 | |
4. | Nickenig, Andreas | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M45 | 37:25,0 | 3:45 | |
5. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M45 | 37:58,2 | 3:48 | |
6. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M30 | 38:28,9 | 3:51 | |
7. | Großmann, Frank | Intersport HACO | 2.M40 | 39:12,7 | 3:55 | |
8. | Leist, Ludger | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 39:36,5 | 3:58 | |
9. | Winter, Patric | Bisttal-Runners | 3.M40 | 39:54,8 | 3:59 | |
10. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M50 | 40:09,4 | 4:01 | |
11. | Werth, Roman | Intersport HACO | 4.M40 | 40:35,2 | 4:04 | |
12. | Marx, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M40 | 40:41,4 | 4:04 | |
13. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 3.M50 | 40:45,9 | 4:05 | |
14. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M50 | 40:48,9 | 4:05 | |
15. | Klug, Matthias | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.M40 | 40:50,0 | 4:05 | |
16. | Thierry, Christ | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 7.M40 | 40:55,5 | 4:06 | |
17. | Lovat, Paolo | 3.M45 | 40:55,8 | 4:06 | ||
18. | Aus der Fünten, Karen | Adidas Haco Saar 05 | 1.W40 | 41:04,8 | 4:06 | |
19. | Jost, Patrick | 8.M40 | 41:22,5 | 4:08 | ||
20. | Birk, Thorsten | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | 1.M35 | 41:37,8 | 4:10 | |
21. | Kasper, Dirk | 9.M40 | 41:40,7 | 4:10 | ||
22. | Knoblauch, Timo | Festo Sports Running | 2.M35 | 41:59,3 | 4:12 | |
23. | Hoffmann, Albert | Illingen | 3.M30 | 41:59,5 | 4:12 | |
24. | Barthel, Michael | Intersport HACO | 5.M50 | 42:10,0 | 4:13 | |
25. | Werth, Martina | Intersport HACO | 1.W35 | 42:10,0 | 4:13 | |
26. | Persch, Peter | LTF Mauschbach | 10.M40 | 42:10,5 | 4:13 | |
27. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M45 | 42:21,4 | 4:14 | |
28. | Baus, Dennis | 2.M20 | 42:32,1 | 4:15 | ||
29. | Köhler, Sven | FPL-Team | 11.M40 | 42:44,2 | 4:16 | |
30. | Kirsch, Bernd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M45 | 42:49,3 | 4:17 | |
31. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 6.M45 | 43:32,9 | 4:21 | |
32. | Daub, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 3.M20 | 43:37,3 | 4:22 | |
33. | Doesken, Norman | TV Rodenbach | 12.M40 | 43:44,2 | 4:22 | |
34. | Karl, Audrea | Adidas Haco Saar 05 | 2.W35 | 43:54,0 | 4:23 | |
35. | Maurer, Timo | 13.M40 | 44:07,5 | 4:25 | ||
36. | Busche, Manfred | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.M50 | 44:32,6 | 4:27 | |
37. | Jäckel, Hermann | 1.M55 | 44:44,0 | 4:28 | ||
38. | Jost, Christian | 4.M30 | 44:50,4 | 4:29 | ||
39. | Endres, Frank | 3.M35 | 44:52,0 | 4:29 | ||
40. | Faas, Dominik | LLG Drei Buchen | 4.M35 | 44:52,8 | 4:29 | |
41. | Schmitt, Joshua | LC Warndt | 1.MU18 | 45:14,7 | 4:31 | |
42. | Petrovic, Davor | FV-Lebach | 4.M20 | 45:20,1 | 4:32 | |
43. | Hoffmann, Patrick | Bundeswehr | 7.M45 | 45:23,9 | 4:32 | |
44. | Johann, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M40 | 45:25,7 | 4:33 | |
45. | Krämer, Walter | Saarlouis | 7.M50 | 45:41,1 | 4:34 | |
46. | Schmelzer, Evi | SV Schlau.com Saar05 | 1.W45 | 45:48,3 | 4:35 | |
47. | Radke, Andy | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.M35 | 45:58,7 | 4:36 | |
48. | Hartmann, Hans-Werner | FDP SaarLiberale | 2.M55 | 46:00,7 | 4:36 | |
49. | Schwirz, Thomas | 15.M40 | 46:09,9 | 4:37 | ||
50. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 8.M50 | 46:26,2 | 4:39 | |
51. | Greif, Björn | TV Losheim | 5.M30 | 46:28,3 | 4:39 | |
52. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M30 | 46:30,8 | 4:39 | |
53. | Schneider, Jens | FV Lebach | 7.M30 | 46:31,3 | 4:39 | |
54. | Peter, Andreas | 8.M30 | 46:36,8 | 4:40 | ||
55. | Stöbe, Florian | 5.M20 | 46:42,2 | 4:40 | ||
56. | Braun, Andreas | 8.M45 | 46:51,8 | 4:41 | ||
57. | Hoffmann, Markus | 9.M30 | 46:52,4 | 4:41 | ||
58. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.M55 | 46:56,4 | 4:42 | |
59. | Heinz, Werner | Bundeswehr Saarlouis | 9.M50 | 46:59,1 | 4:42 | |
60. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 47:05,2 | 4:43 | |
61. | Reuter, Jürgen | 9.M45 | 47:06,2 | 4:43 | ||
62. | Metzen, Christoph | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 10.M50 | 47:10,1 | 4:43 | |
63. | Kallerberger, Jürgen | 6.M35 | 47:15,5 | 4:44 | ||
64. | Scheid, Heiko | Bayern-Fanclub Hasborn | 16.M40 | 47:19,8 | 4:44 | |
65. | Schiffer, Michael | 7.M35 | 47:21,2 | 4:44 | ||
66. | Spuhler, Hermann | 10.M30 | 47:26,5 | 4:45 | ||
67. | Klee, Dorothe | Intersport HACO | 1.W30 | 47:30,1 | 4:45 | |
68. | Manger, Cordelia | 3.W35 | 47:33,7 | 4:45 | ||
69. | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 11.M50 | 47:35,6 | 4:46 | |
70. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M50 | 47:40,6 | 4:46 | |
71. | Buchinger, Claudia | LTF Marpingen | 2.W50 | 47:41,3 | 4:46 | |
72. | Haßler, Josef | TV Losheim | 10.M45 | 47:51,2 | 4:47 | |
73. | Frischmann, Mirco | FV-Lebach | 6.M20 | 47:55,2 | 4:48 | |
74. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M60 | 47:56,6 | 4:48 | |
75. | Meyer, Atreju | Team Drecksäue | 7.M20 | 47:58,5 | 4:48 | |
76. | Cremers, Steven | FV-Lebach | 8.M20 | 48:13,6 | 4:49 | |
77. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 2.M60 | 48:19,4 | 4:50 | |
78. | Klein, Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 3.W50 | 48:21,5 | 4:50 | |
79. | Simon, Michael | TV Lebach | 11.M45 | 48:29,3 | 4:51 | |
80. | Schäfer, Hubert | Löstertal Runners | 13.M50 | 48:29,8 | 4:51 | |
81. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M45 | 48:31,0 | 4:51 | |
82. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 1.M65 | 48:33,6 | 4:51 | |
83. | Hoff, Joachim | Intersport HACO | 13.M45 | 48:41,5 | 4:52 | |
84. | Perius, Frank | 4.M55 | 48:45,9 | 4:53 | ||
85. | Helfen, Michael | PKV Bexbach | 5.M55 | 48:54,5 | 4:53 | |
86. | Theobalol, Martin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 49:00,1 | 4:54 | |
87. | Schön, Fabian | LC Rehlingen | 1.MU15 | 49:00,2 | 4:54 | |
88. | Blau, Holger | Intersport HACO | 17.M40 | 49:01,1 | 4:54 | |
89. | Wild, Alexander | FV-Lebach | 1.MU20 | 49:06,6 | 4:55 | |
90. | Britz, Stefan | 7.M55 | 49:07,6 | 4:55 | ||
91. | Adams, Stefan | Intersport HACO | 14.M50 | 49:08,1 | 4:55 | |
92. | Dincher, Marco | TV Auersmacher | 8.M35 | 49:13,1 | 4:55 | |
93. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 4.W50 | 49:15,7 | 4:56 | |
94. | Buchheit, Christof | 15.M50 | 49:17,5 | 4:56 | ||
95. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 16.M50 | 49:19,6 | 4:56 | |
96. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 49:21,7 | 4:56 | |
97. | Wöllstein, Annette | TUS Heimweiler | 2.W45 | 49:22,9 | 4:56 | |
98. | Weber, Klaus | LG.Ohmbachsee | 8.M55 | 49:24,8 | 4:56 | |
99. | Ruffing, Tamara | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 1.W20 | 49:25,2 | 4:57 | |
100. | Schaefer, Joachim | llg wustweiler | 17.M50 | 49:26,2 | 4:57 | |
101. | Blaes, Johannes | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 18.M50 | 49:29,1 | 4:57 | |
102. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 3.M60 | 49:31,4 | 4:57 | |
103. | Johann, Thomas | 19.M50 | 49:39,0 | 4:58 | ||
104. | Hell, Thomas | Intersport HACO | 11.M30 | 49:39,8 | 4:58 | |
105. | Skorupa, Manuel | FV-Lebach | 9.M20 | 49:53,2 | 4:59 | |
106. | Schulz, Daniel | Privat | 18.M40 | 50:03,0 | 5:00 | |
107. | Fajferek, Thomas | FV-Lebach | 10.M20 | 50:03,8 | 5:00 | |
108. | Staudt, Alois | Intersport HACO | 20.M50 | 50:06,3 | 5:01 | |
109. | Selzer, Christian | Roter Pfeil Saar | 14.M45 | 50:09,2 | 5:01 | |
110. | Müller, Frank | AWO Saarland | 19.M40 | 50:12,1 | 5:01 | |
111. | Nassar, Ali | FV-Lebach | 9.M35 | 50:19,2 | 5:02 | |
112. | Bock, Michael | 20.M40 | 50:26,6 | 5:03 | ||
113. | Schmidt, Rainer | TUS Heimweiler | 15.M45 | 50:26,8 | 5:03 | |
114. | Berthon, Monique | SJA BHR | 1.W55 | 50:29,3 | 5:03 | |
115. | Pörschmann-Oberle, | 10.M35 | 50:45,2 | 5:05 | ||
116. | Wagner, Michael | Intersport HACO | 21.M50 | 51:00,9 | 5:06 | |
117. | Koch, Markus | HardtseeMafia Triathlon | 16.M45 | 51:17,2 | 5:08 | |
118. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 17.M45 | 51:30,4 | 5:09 | |
119. | Bost, Ulli | LLG Wustweiler | 22.M50 | 51:35,2 | 5:10 | |
120. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Sbr. | 2.W55 | 51:36,5 | 5:10 | |
121. | Eisenbart, Hans Joachim | 23.M50 | 51:51,3 | 5:11 | ||
122. | Schäfer, Christian | FV-Lebach | 11.M20 | 52:13,0 | 5:13 | |
123. | Thiel, Jürgen | Fahrzeugpflege T. Maas, | 18.M45 | 52:20,0 | 5:14 | |
124. | Becker, Nicole | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W35 | 52:34,9 | 5:15 | |
125. | Brück, Franz | FV-Lebach | 12.M20 | 52:36,1 | 5:16 | |
126. | Kraemer, Bernd | 19.M45 | 52:36,7 | 5:16 | ||
127. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 2.M70 | 52:38,4 | 5:16 | |
128. | Balzer, Johannes | Bundeswehr Saarlouis | 13.M20 | 52:46,8 | 5:17 | |
129. | Calcagno, Gaetano | Lsg SB Sutzbachtal | 2.M65 | 52:48,1 | 5:17 | |
130. | Scherer, Olga | TV Eppelborn | 3.W55 | 52:57,8 | 5:18 | |
131. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.W50 | 53:07,1 | 5:19 | |
132. | Schneider, Margit | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.W50 | 53:16,6 | 5:20 | |
133. | Dörr, Uwe | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 24.M50 | 53:17,0 | 5:20 | |
134. | Helmes, Tanja | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 53:27,1 | 5:21 | |
135. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M40 | 53:27,4 | 5:21 | |
136. | Klotz, Manuel | FV-Lebach | 2.MU20 | 53:29,4 | 5:21 | |
137. | Biewer, Johannes | FV-Lebach | 14.M20 | 53:29,8 | 5:21 | |
138. | Staroscik, Timo | FV-Lebach | 15.M20 | 53:32,4 | 5:21 | |
139. | Weiler, Philipp | FV-Lebach | 16.M20 | 53:36,4 | 5:22 | |
140. | Schütz, Petra | PKV Bexbach | 3.W45 | 53:45,3 | 5:23 | |
141. | Meyer, Robert | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M55 | 53:49,6 | 5:23 | |
142. | Rosso, Daniela | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.W40 | 53:50,3 | 5:23 | |
143. | Penkhues, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W20 | 53:53,4 | 5:23 | |
144. | Holletschek, Silvia | TV Losheim | 5.W35 | 54:00,8 | 5:24 | |
145. | Schuler, Joe | Tv Losheim | 4.W45 | 54:01,7 | 5:24 | |
146. | Grissmer, Manfred | ttc Eppelborn | 3.M70 | 54:02,5 | 5:24 | |
147. | Sauer, Johannes | 2.MU18 | 54:07,8 | 5:25 | ||
148. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 20.M45 | 54:13,4 | 5:25 | |
149. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 54:13,7 | 5:25 | |
150. | Heer, Elmar | Lauffabrik | 25.M50 | 54:16,8 | 5:26 | |
151. | Hering, Sabine | Endurance Team Pirmasens | 5.W45 | 54:27,3 | 5:27 | |
152. | Baus, Andreas | Bayern-Fanclub Hasborn | 11.M35 | 54:31,2 | 5:27 | |
153. | Hellbrück, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M45 | 54:34,8 | 5:27 | |
154. | Busch, Katrin | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W20 | 54:35,0 | 5:28 | |
155. | Helfen, Petra | PKV Bexbach | 7.W50 | 54:35,1 | 5:28 | |
156. | Nietrel, Rüdiger | TV Walpershofen | 26.M50 | 54:36,0 | 5:28 | |
157. | Neumann, Petra | ttc Eppelborn | 6.W45 | 54:42,8 | 5:28 | |
158. | Bilz, Harald | 10.M55 | 54:45,7 | 5:29 | ||
159. | Bender, Meikel | FV-Lebach | 17.M20 | 54:49,8 | 5:29 | |
160. | Proietti, Daniel | TV Lebach | 22.M45 | 54:54,3 | 5:29 | |
161. | Kläs, Anne | LF TV Walpershofen | 8.W50 | 54:55,1 | 5:30 | |
162. | Weber, Christoph | 12.M30 | 54:56,1 | 5:30 | ||
163. | Krämer, Bianca | 2.W30 | 54:56,2 | 5:30 | ||
164. | Ding, Sandra | Intersport HACO | 4.W40 | 55:05,8 | 5:31 | |
165. | Busch, Jana | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.W40 | 55:09,0 | 5:31 | |
166. | Justinger, Daniel | Intersport HACO | 12.M35 | 55:10,1 | 5:31 | |
167. | Ruffing, Veronika | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 9.W50 | 55:12,0 | 5:31 | |
168. | Hansen, Danielle | LF TV Walpershofen | 7.W45 | 55:14,5 | 5:31 | |
169. | Krieg, Monika | Laufteam Pirmasens | 6.W40 | 55:15,9 | 5:32 | |
170. | Holz, Birgit | JFG Schaumberg-Prims | 8.W45 | 55:29,0 | 5:33 | |
171. | Raber, Martin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 23.M45 | 55:30,2 | 5:33 | |
172. | Spurk, Ramona | Intersport HACO | 7.W40 | 55:31,7 | 5:33 | |
173. | König, Bärbel | 3.W30 | 55:35,7 | 5:34 | ||
174. | Adam, Dietmar | HSS Saarbrücken | 11.M55 | 55:41,3 | 5:34 | |
175. | Steimer, Jürgen | Intersport HACO | 24.M45 | 55:42,9 | 5:34 | |
176. | Marmitt, Ruth | Intersport HACO | 8.W40 | 55:43,3 | 5:34 | |
177. | Schneider, Natalie | Intersport HACO | 6.W35 | 55:59,5 | 5:36 | |
178. | Schamma, Alexander | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 13.M35 | 56:15,4 | 5:38 | |
179. | Rau, Susanne | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 9.W45 | 56:17,2 | 5:38 | |
180. | Thiel, Karin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 10.W45 | 56:30,7 | 5:39 | |
181. | Klein, Hans Peter | LTF Marpingen | 4.M60 | 56:43,6 | 5:40 | |
182. | Busch, Stefan | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 25.M45 | 56:55,5 | 5:42 | |
183. | Thielen, Herbert | LC Trier 71 | 3.M65 | 57:02,1 | 5:42 | |
184. | Fuchs, Volker | Intersport HACO | 27.M50 | 58:01,0 | 5:48 | |
185. | Niemeyer, Thorsten | TV Lebach | 22.M40 | 58:13,5 | 5:49 | |
186. | Nalbach, Roland | Intersport HACO | 5.M60 | 58:16,3 | 5:50 | |
187. | Hardt, Karl | Intersport HACO | 12.M55 | 58:23,1 | 5:50 | |
188. | Müller, Monika | Intersport HACO | 4.W55 | 58:27,8 | 5:51 | |
189. | Thomsen, Gerd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M70 | 58:28,0 | 5:51 | |
190. | Hentz, Jens | Intersport HACO | 13.M30 | 58:31,6 | 5:51 | |
191. | Pecnik-Welsch, Rebecca | Intersport HACO | 4.W30 | 58:45,2 | 5:53 | |
192. | Fries, Frank | 14.M30 | 58:56,0 | 5:54 | ||
193. | Welsch, Ralf | Intersport HACO | 14.M35 | 59:00,9 | 5:54 | |
194. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M75 | 59:04,1 | 5:54 | |
195. | Backes, Christina | Intersport HACO | 11.W45 | 59:16,7 | 5:56 | |
196. | Pilger, Frank | Intersport HACO | 26.M45 | 59:17,3 | 5:56 | |
197. | Zimmer, Aron | Intersport HACO | 28.M50 | 59:22,3 | 5:56 | |
198. | Fuchs, Sigrid | Intersport HACO | 10.W50 | 59:24,2 | 5:56 | |
199. | Müller, Gerd | Intersport HACO | 6.M70 | 59:27,9 | 5:57 | |
200. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W60 | 1:00:52,9 | 6:05 | |
201. | Heid, Gerhard | TV Elm | 13.M55 | 1:01:03,7 | 6:06 | |
202. | Waschbüsch, Ina | 7.W35 | 1:01:24,7 | 6:08 | ||
203. | Erbel, Elke | Intersport HACO | 12.W45 | 1:01:41,3 | 6:10 | |
204. | Lallemand, Claudia | Intersport HACO | 4.W20 | 1:02:16,7 | 6:14 | |
205. | Lallemand, Manfred | Intersport HACO | 6.M60 | 1:02:16,9 | 6:14 | |
206. | Holzer, Andreas | FV-Lebach | 23.M40 | 1:02:27,0 | 6:15 | |
207. | Thinnes, Julius | 18.M20 | 1:02:32,3 | 6:15 | ||
208. | Köhl, Andreas | Intersport HACO | 24.M40 | 1:02:50,8 | 6:17 | |
209. | Niemeyer, Katja | TV Lebach | 9.W40 | 1:03:28,8 | 6:21 | |
210. | Hobler, Elisabeth | Intersport HACO | 2.W60 | 1:04:11,3 | 6:25 | |
211. | Herzog, Günter | Freebell 2 | 2.M75 | 1:05:00,2 | 6:30 | |
212. | Keilen, Betina | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 13.W45 | 1:05:33,3 | 6:33 | |
213. | Weiler, Carsten | Intersport HACO | 15.M35 | 1:05:41,5 | 6:34 | |
214. | Adolf, Frank | LTF Marpingen | 15.M30 | 1:06:39,4 | 6:40 | |
215. | Wolf, Hans-Udo | 7.M70 | 1:07:23,1 | 6:44 | ||
216. | Reinsch-Knobe, Claudia | Intersport HACO | 14.W45 | 1:07:23,2 | 6:44 | |
217. | Schäfer, Marion | Intersport HACO | 10.W40 | 1:07:23,4 | 6:44 | |
218. | Mueller, Thomas | Lauffabrik | 29.M50 | 1:07:58,7 | 6:48 | |
219. | Storck, Kathrin | Endurance Team Pirmasens | 5.W30 | 1:08:26,1 | 6:51 | |
220. | Tesche, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 8.M70 | 1:10:05,8 | 7:01 | |
221. | Altmeyer, Sabine | Intersport HACO | 11.W50 | 1:10:53,9 | 7:05 | |
222. | Fries, Martina | Lauffabrik | 11.W40 | 1:11:48,8 | 7:11 | |
223. | Kunrath, Sylvia | Lauffabrik | 5.W55 | 1:12:34,7 | 7:15 | |
224. | Ludwig, Doris | Intersport HACO | 6.W55 | 1:13:16,4 | 7:20 | |
225. | Weiler, Anke | Intersport HACO | 6.W30 | 1:16:40,3 | 7:40 | |
226. | Floch, Alexandra | Intersport HACO | 8.W35 | 1:16:40,4 | 7:40 | |
227. | Justinger, Judith | Intersport HACO | 7.W30 | 1:16:55,6 | 7:42 | |
228. | Schirra, Hildegard | Intersport HACO | 12.W50 | 1:17:08,2 | 7:43 | |
229. | Ney, Annette | Intersport HACO | 15.W45 | 1:17:08,3 | 7:43 | |
230. | Naumann, Nicole | Lauffabrik | 12.W40 | 1:24:04,0 | 8:24 | |
231. | Meisberger, Tanja | Lauffabrik | 13.W40 | 1:28:17,7 | 8:50 | |
232. | Baltes, Rosi | Lauffabrik | 7.W55 | 1:28:46,9 | 8:53 |