Selektion
25. Volkslauf Rund um die Eule | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Agsten, Christian | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 34:43 | 3:28 | |
2. | Schedler, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 34:49 | 3:29 | |
3. | Wojcielhowske, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 1.M40 | 36:36 | 3:40 | |
4. | Grandke, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 37:23 | 3:44 | |
5. | Biehler, Herbert | 3.M40 | 37:27 | 3:45 | ||
6. | Grandke, Jürgen | LF St. WEndel | 2.M30 | 37:37 | 3:46 | |
7. | Leßmeister, Joachim | FC Börsborn/Körborn | 4.M40 | 38:59 | 3:54 | |
8. | Volz, Harald | F.G. Remmesweiler | 5.M40 | 39:17 | 3:56 | |
9. | Jäckel, Hermann | 6.M40 | 40:22 | 4:02 | ||
10. | Wüst, Thomas | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 7.M40 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
11. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 40:54 | 4:05 | |
12. | Litzenburger, Armin | 2.M20 | 41:04 | 4:06 | ||
13. | Asaro, Antonio | 8.M40 | 41:09 | 4:07 | ||
14. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 41:17 | 4:08 | |
15. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | TV Lemberg | 1.M50 | 41:28 | 4:09 | |
16. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 4.M30 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
17. | Recktenwald, Norbert | LTF Winterbach | 9.M40 | 41:48 | 4:11 | |
18. | Forsch, Holger | LLG Landstuhl | 5.M30 | 41:48 | 4:11 | |
19. | Chenard, Nicole | 2.M50 | 42:09 | 4:13 | ||
20. | Jochum, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 10.M40 | 42:25 | 4:15 | |
21. | Ignor, Kurt | Bisttal Runners | 11.M40 | 43:08 | 4:19 | |
22. | Müller, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 12.M40 | 43:14 | 4:19 | |
23. | Müller, Falko | FC Niederkirchen | 13.M40 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
24. | Wilhelm, Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 6.M30 | 43:36 | 4:22 | |
25. | Weber, Christian | SV Saar 05 | 14.M40 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
26. | Krämer, Valentin | 15.M40 | 43:53 | 4:23 | ||
27. | Wirbel, Barbara | LC Saucony Saar | 1.W40 | 43:56 | 4:24 | |
28. | Becker-Wirbel, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 16.M40 | 43:56 | 4:24 | |
29. | Max, Martin | LC Saucony Saar | 17.M40 | 44:02 | 4:24 | |
30. | Schlösser, Hans | LTF Mauschbach | 3.M50 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
31. | Werneke, Jens | 7.M30 | 44:23 | 4:26 | ||
32. | Ostheimer, Herfried | VfA Neunkrichen | 1.M60 | 44:26 | 4:27 | |
33. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | Ford Saarlouis | 4.M50 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
34. | Buchinger, Claudia | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
35. | Vogel, Rudi | SV St. Wendel | 5.M50 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
36. | Werth, Simon | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 1.MJugB | 45:37 | 4:34 | |
37. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG | 6.M50 | 45:38 | 4:34 | |
38. | Krämer, Walter | 18.M40 | 45:47 | 4:35 | ||
39. | Werth, Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 19.M40 | 45:50 | 4:35 | |
40. | Grausam, Elmar | LTF Mauschbach | 20.M40 | 45:50 | 4:35 | |
41. | Grewer, Ingrid | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.W40 | 46:04 | 4:36 | |
42. | Kittler, Rolf | 21.M40 | 46:41 | 4:40 | ||
43. | Benz, Reinhard | F.G. Remmesweiler | 8.M30 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
44. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | RF Homburg | 7.M50 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
45. | Paulisch, Bernhard | 22.M40 | 47:01 | 4:42 | ||
46. | Gries, Ralf | LTF Marpingen | 9.M30 | 47:31 | 4:45 | |
47. | Goldammer, Lutz | 23.M40 | 47:52 | 4:47 | ||
48. | Hussong, Eugen | TV Kirkel | 8.M50 | 48:00 | 4:48 | |
49. | Müller, Heino | VfA Neunkrichen | 9.M50 | 48:06 | 4:49 | |
50. | Hellriegel, Sabine | LTF Winterbach | 2.W30 | 48:49 | 4:53 | |
51. | Kiefer, Bernhard | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 10.M30 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
52. | Bosel, Lothar | LTF Winterbach | 24.M40 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
53. | Ames, Eugen | 25.M40 | 49:29 | 4:57 | ||
54. | Schmidt, Dieter | 10.M50 | 50:40 | 5:04 | ||
55. | Decker, Markus | LTK Merchweiler | 11.M30 | 50:42 | 5:04 | |
56. | Fehrenz, Thilo | TV Ottweiler | 26.M40 | 50:58 | 5:06 | |
57. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | 27.M40 | 51:23 | 5:08 | ||
58. | Gries, Anja | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 51:38 | 5:10 | |
59. | Weber, Monika | SV Saar 05 | 28.M40 | 51:45 | 5:11 | |
60. | Holzer, Otto | 12.M30 | 52:24 | 5:14 | ||
61. | Mosall, Klaus-Peter | LTF Marpingen | 29.M40 | 52:59 | 5:18 | |
62. | Alles, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 53:02 | 5:18 | |
63. | Urnau, Joachim | TV Saarwellingen | 13.M30 | 53:03 | 5:18 | |
64. | Reeber, Larayne | 30.M40 | 53:10 | 5:19 | ||
65. | Rau, Karin | VfA Neunkrichen | 5.W40 | 53:58 | 5:24 | |
66. | Klein, Rainer | JKG Lebach | 31.M40 | 53:59 | 5:24 | |
67. | Herzog, Günter | VfA Neunkrichen | 2.M60 | 54:25 | 5:27 | |
68. | Burger, ulrike | VfA Neunkrichen | 6.W40 | 55:28 | 5:33 | |
69. | Walisko, Hanne | VfA Neunkrichen | 1.W50 | 56:08 | 5:37 | |
70. | Keller, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 3.M60 | 56:43 | 5:40 | |
71. | Stein, Werner | 11.M50 | 57:09 | 5:43 | ||
72. | Fries, Hans-Joachim | 4.M60 | 58:29 | 5:51 | ||
73. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 5.M60 | 58:30 | 5:51 | |
74. | Gresgorius, Wolfgang | 12.M50 | 58:32 | 5:51 | ||
75. | Lehmann, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 59:19 | 5:56 | |
76. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkrichen | 1.W70 | 1:00:45 | 6:05 | |
77. | Walther, Markus | VfA Neunkrichen | 32.M40 | 1:01:13 | 6:07 |