Selektion
22. Volkslauf Rund um die Eule | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Braun, Franz.Josef | LC Saucony Saar | 1.M40 | 34:22,3 | 3:26 | |
2. | Rainer, Gerald | LSG Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 34:34,3 | 3:27 | |
3. | Alles, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 36:50,3 | 3:41 | |
4. | Gräßer, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 37:14,7 | 3:43 | |
5. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 37:53,7 | 3:47 | |
6. | Carl, Alex | LTF Klarenthal | 4.M40 | 38:03,5 | 3:48 | |
7. | Schedler, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 38:24,7 | 3:50 | |
8. | Fuchs, Jochen | Rennfüchse St. Wendel | 1.MJugA | 38:46,1 | 3:53 | |
9. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 5.M40 | 39:03,9 | 3:54 | |
10. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 6.M40 | 39:17,5 | 3:56 | |
11. | Vinzent, Tristan | TV Oppenheim | 3.M30 | 39:27,0 | 3:57 | |
12. | Volz, Harald | 4.M30 | 39:55,9 | 4:00 | ||
13. | Knerr, Micha | LG DJK Erbach - St. Ingbert | 1.MJugB | 39:57,1 | 4:00 | |
14. | Schedler, Michaela | LTF Marpingen | 1.WJugA | 40:04,2 | 4:00 | |
15. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M50 | 40:21,7 | 4:02 | |
16. | Schäfer, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 40:25,3 | 4:03 | |
17. | Freyenhofer, Sebastian | LSG Saarlouis | 2.MJugB | 40:30,8 | 4:03 | |
18. | Asaro, Antonio | LTF Köllertal | 5.M30 | 40:37,5 | 4:04 | |
19. | Marx, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 6.M30 | 40:49,0 | 4:05 | |
20. | Kubulus, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 2.M50 | 40:57,1 | 4:06 | |
21. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 7.M40 | 40:58,4 | 4:06 | |
22. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 7.M30 | 41:15,6 | 4:08 | |
23. | Meixner, Dieter | LLG Landstuhl | 3.M50 | 41:19,6 | 4:08 | |
24. | Stutz, Holger | LTF Marpingen | 8.M40 | 41:28,3 | 4:09 | |
25. | Schmeer, Roland | 9.M40 | 41:44,8 | 4:10 | ||
26. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 10.M40 | 41:59,9 | 4:12 | |
27. | Krämer, Walter | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M30 | 42:04,6 | 4:12 | |
28. | Welter, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 9.M30 | 42:16,5 | 4:14 | |
29. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 11.M40 | 42:29,9 | 4:15 | |
30. | Schlösser, Hans | Rennfüchse St. Wendel | 4.M50 | 42:44,3 | 4:16 | |
31. | Romker, Klaus | Triathlon Jägersburg | 12.M40 | 43:01,6 | 4:18 | |
32. | Lenhardt, Georg | LTF Winterbach | 13.M40 | 43:03,2 | 4:18 | |
33. | Holderbaum, Hermann | Pfälzerwaldverein | 10.M30 | 43:06,1 | 4:19 | |
34. | Kammer, Michael | TV Klarenthal | 11.M30 | 43:26,0 | 4:21 | |
35. | Mertes, Robert | DJK Sulzbach | 12.M30 | 43:48,0 | 4:23 | |
36. | Link, Gernot | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 2.M20 | 44:07,2 | 4:25 | |
37. | Grissmer, Manfred | 1.M60 | 44:29,8 | 4:27 | ||
38. | Buchinger, Claudia | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 45:03,1 | 4:30 | |
39. | Kohler, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 13.M30 | 45:03,9 | 4:30 | |
40. | Gessner, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 5.M50 | 45:04,7 | 4:30 | |
41. | Rau, Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M50 | 45:11,6 | 4:31 | |
42. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 2.M60 | 45:12,4 | 4:31 | |
43. | Bonner, Stefan | 14.M30 | 45:15,7 | 4:32 | ||
44. | Dilg, Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 14.M40 | 45:54,8 | 4:35 | |
45. | Schulz, Johannes | 15.M40 | 46:10,7 | 4:37 | ||
46. | Brill, Rainer | 16.M40 | 46:14,9 | 4:37 | ||
47. | Helfen, Myriam | LG DJK Erbach - St. Ingbert | 1.WJugB | 46:15,8 | 4:38 | |
48. | Kramer, Thomas | 15.M30 | 46:27,6 | 4:39 | ||
49. | Wolfgang, Franz | LSG Quierschied | 17.M40 | 46:33,3 | 4:39 | |
50. | Pettp, Hermann | SSF Köllerbach | 18.M40 | 46:36,3 | 4:40 | |
51. | Freyenhofer, Michael | 19.M40 | 46:37,6 | 4:40 | ||
52. | Schuster, Rudi | Rennfüchse St. Wendel | 7.M50 | 46:39,0 | 4:40 | |
53. | Braun, Gerhard | LTF Winterbach | 20.M40 | 46:40,5 | 4:40 | |
54. | Horbach, Jörg | 16.M30 | 46:57,0 | 4:42 | ||
55. | Fontaine, Guido | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M50 | 46:59,8 | 4:42 | |
56. | Schmidtt, Hans Werner | Marathonfreunde | 21.M40 | 47:08,3 | 4:43 | |
57. | Diehl, Helmut | SSF Köllerbach | 9.M50 | 47:10,7 | 4:43 | |
58. | Helfen, Michael | Kneipp Verein Bexbach | 22.M40 | 47:18,8 | 4:44 | |
59. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 47:28,0 | 4:45 | |
60. | Huppert, Werner | Marathonfreunde | 17.M30 | 47:31,4 | 4:45 | |
61. | Andler, Reiner | 23.M40 | 47:49,6 | 4:47 | ||
62. | Fritz, Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M60 | 48:02,2 | 4:48 | |
63. | Lambert, Peter | 18.M30 | 48:13,7 | 4:49 | ||
64. | Gitzhofer, Hans Jörg | 19.M30 | 48:25,0 | 4:51 | ||
65. | Wunn, Chantal | LTF Urexweiler | 2.WJugA | 48:42,9 | 4:52 | |
66. | Bassard, Daniel | LTF Urexweiler | 2.WJugA | 48:43,7 | 4:52 | |
67. | Raber, Roland | Marathonfreunde | 20.M30 | 48:56,8 | 4:54 | |
68. | Kochems, Andre | LTF Marpingen | 3.M20 | 49:48,5 | 4:59 | |
69. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 10.M50 | 49:56,4 | 5:00 | |
70. | Ziegler, Rudi | LTF Marpingen | 24.M40 | 50:00,8 | 5:00 | |
71. | Schorr, Rudi | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M60 | 50:20,6 | 5:02 | |
72. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 5.M60 | 50:26,8 | 5:03 | |
73. | Jäckel, Alois | LSG | 6.M60 | 50:32,0 | 5:03 | |
74. | Burger, Stephan | DJK Sulzbach | 21.M30 | 50:57,9 | 5:06 | |
75. | Strache, Gerd | SV Göttschied | 7.M60 | 50:58,5 | 5:06 | |
76. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 51:02,2 | 5:06 | |
77. | Bungert, Alexamder | DJK Hühnerfeld | 11.M50 | 51:14,3 | 5:07 | |
78. | Nothdurft, Friedrich | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M60 | 51:17,5 | 5:08 | |
79. | Fuchs, Thomas | 25.M40 | 51:25,7 | 5:09 | ||
80. | Brill, Alexa | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 51:36,9 | 5:10 | |
81. | Scherrmann, Susi | LTF Urexweiler | 4.W30 | 51:44,1 | 5:10 | |
82. | Bosel, Lothar | 26.M40 | 51:59,2 | 5:12 | ||
83. | Klein, Hans Peter | LTF Marpingen | 27.M40 | 52:00,8 | 5:12 | |
84. | Wittemann, Bernard | LT Ritterstraße | 28.M40 | 52:05,6 | 5:13 | |
85. | Gitzhofer, Peter | 22.M30 | 52:26,1 | 5:15 | ||
86. | Blum, Anne | LTF Köllertal | 1.W20 | 52:28,4 | 5:15 | |
87. | Weidinger, Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 29.M40 | 52:57,3 | 5:18 | |
88. | Jenkes, Christel | LG Berus | 3.W40 | 53:04,1 | 5:18 | |
89. | Scholl, Dieter | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 30.M40 | 53:26,2 | 5:21 | |
90. | Altfeld, Lothar | 31.M40 | 54:02,8 | 5:24 | ||
91. | Hemmer, Harry | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M50 | 54:03,6 | 5:24 | |
92. | Stolz, Dieter | 32.M40 | 54:16,0 | 5:26 | ||
93. | Simon-Stolz, Liselotte | 4.W40 | 54:24,2 | 5:26 | ||
94. | Russow, Ernst | LSG Quierschied | 9.M60 | 54:27,5 | 5:27 | |
95. | Kapp, Karin | TV Eppelborn | 5.W40 | 54:32,5 | 5:27 | |
96. | Jochum, Wibke | LTF Urexweiler | 1.WSchiB | 54:38,7 | 5:28 | |
97. | Königsmann, Norbert | LTF Urexweiler | 13.M50 | 54:39,6 | 5:28 | |
98. | Lehmann, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 54:59,5 | 5:30 | |
99. | Brust, Manfred | 23.M30 | 56:18,6 | 5:38 | ||
100. | Koch, Helmut | LTF Marpingen | 14.M50 | 56:21,1 | 5:38 | |
101. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 56:28,5 | 5:39 | |
102. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M70 | 56:29,1 | 5:39 | |
103. | Jager, Michael | 3.MJugB | 56:31,1 | 5:39 | ||
104. | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 15.M50 | 57:02,9 | 5:42 | |
105. | Knodt, Annemarie | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 57:32,0 | 5:45 | |
106. | Edelmann, Gudrun | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W50 | 57:41,2 | 5:46 | |
107. | Edelmann, Karlheinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M50 | 57:42,4 | 5:46 | |
108. | Jung-Schopp, Susanne | LTF Marpingen | 2.W20 | 57:45,4 | 5:47 | |
109. | Böhm, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 4.M20 | 57:46,1 | 5:47 | |
110. | Jager, Conny | 7.W40 | 57:59,4 | 5:48 | ||
111. | Backes, Joachim | LTF Winterbach | 10.M60 | 58:31,9 | 5:51 | |
112. | Kelter, Michael | LTF Urexweiler | 33.M40 | 58:32,5 | 5:51 | |
113. | Hoffmann, Edgar | LT Ritterstraße | 11.M60 | 58:53,6 | 5:53 | |
114. | Dilg, Christa | TV Ludweiler | 8.W40 | 59:32,0 | 5:57 | |
115. | Gerard, Christel | LTF Welschbillig | 9.W40 | 59:43,9 | 5:58 | |
116. | Koch, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 2.W50 | 1:00:31,6 | 6:03 | |
117. | Oberle, Martha | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W60 | 1:01:29,0 | 6:09 |