Selektion
1. Fohlenhoflauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Conrad, Michael | 1.M20 | 0:38:38 | 3:52 | ||
2. | Koob, Franz-Rudolf | 1.M30 | 0:40:18 | 4:02 | ||
3. | Fiene, Wolfgang | 1.M40 | 0:42:59 | 4:18 | ||
4. | Ohsiek, Alois | 1.M50 | 0:43:06 | 4:19 | ||
5. | Dr. Thönnes, Walter | 1.M35 | 0:44:01 | 4:24 | ||
6. | Kindler, Andre | 2.M20 | 0:44:02 | 4:24 | ||
7. | Knapp, Bertram | 1.MJug | 0:44:50 | 4:29 | ||
8. | Hans, Mike | 2.MJug | 0:45:18 | 4:32 | ||
9. | Graf, Jürgen | 2.M30 | 0:45:32 | 4:33 | ||
10. | Bauer, Steffi | 1.W20 | 0:45:42 | 4:34 | ||
11. | Rösch, Michael | 3.MJug | 0:46:06 | 4:37 | ||
12. | Frey, Günter | 2.M40 | 0:46:17 | 4:38 | ||
13. | Teichfischer, Thomas | 3.M30 | 0:46:46 | 4:41 | ||
14. | Winterstein, Herbert | 1.M45 | 0:46:46 | 4:41 | ||
15. | Husemann, Olaf | 3.M20 | 0:47:42 | 4:46 | ||
16. | Hoppstädter, Axel | 2.M35 | 0:47:52 | 4:47 | ||
17. | Groß, Hans-Werner | 3.M40 | 0:48:11 | 4:49 | ||
18. | Geis, Thorsten | 4.MJug | 0:48:16 | 4:50 | ||
19. | Dielforter, Ilse | 1.W45 | 0:48:28 | 4:51 | ||
20. | Enbarth, Stefan | 5.MJug | 0:48:28 | 4:51 | ||
21. | Brämer, Roland | 4.M30 | 0:49:06 | 4:55 | ||
22. | Wemhöner, Petra | 2.W20 | 0:49:32 | 4:57 | ||
23. | Holz, Joachim | 3.M35 | 0:49:32 | 4:57 | ||
24. | Schäfer, Peter | 4.M40 | 0:50:52 | 5:05 | ||
25. | Herzog, Dieter | 5.M40 | 0:50:52 | 5:05 | ||
26. | Blum, Ingo | 4.M20 | 0:51:42 | 5:10 | ||
27. | Edinger, Martin | 5.M20 | 0:52:07 | 5:13 | ||
28. | Schneider, Andreas | 6.M20 | 0:52:08 | 5:13 | ||
29. | Armbruster, Uwe | 7.M20 | 0:52:18 | 5:14 | ||
30. | Vahldieck, Markus | 8.M20 | 0:52:19 | 5:14 | ||
31. | Tiliu, Leona | 1.W30 | 0:52:22 | 5:14 | ||
32. | Schäfer, Axel | 6.MJug | 0:54:49 | 5:29 | ||
33. | Bender, Alexander | 7.MJug | 0:55:12 | 5:31 | ||
34. | Schwarz, Michael | 8.MJug | 0:55:31 | 5:33 | ||
35. | Mill, Bernd | 9.M20 | 0:55:57 | 5:36 | ||
36. | Zenner, Werner | 5.M30 | 0:56:54 | 5:41 | ||
37. | Hoffmann, Johannes | 6.M30 | 0:57:19 | 5:44 | ||
38. | Zöllner, Rudi | 4.M35 | 0:59:06 | 5:55 | ||
39. | Pittner, Timo | 10.M20 | 1:00:35 | 6:04 | ||
40. | Stein, Carsten | 9.MJug | 1:01:47 | 6:11 | ||
41. | Lang, Jennifer | 3.W20 | 1:02:39 | 6:16 | ||
42. | Piechulik, Markus | 10.MJug | 1:06:13 | 6:37 | ||
43. | Wolfanger, Sven | 11.M20 | 1:10:24 | 7:02 | ||
44. | Pathe, Anke | 4.W20 | 1:17:32 | 7:45 | ||
45. | Ullrich-Milz, Sabine | 2.W30 | 1:17:32 | 7:45 |