Selektion
8. Benin Lauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 36:04,4 | 3:36 | |
2. | Alt, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 38:06,8 | 3:49 | |
3. | Bachelier, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 39:54,0 | 3:59 | |
4. | Philippi, Jürgen | LA TEAM SAAR | 2.M40 | 40:06,3 | 4:01 | |
5. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M30 | 40:23,6 | 4:02 | |
6. | Pallier, Jens | LTF Hemmersdorf | 1.M45 | 42:04,4 | 4:12 | |
7. | Jacob, Torsten | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 42:24,6 | 4:14 | |
8. | Schmidt, Marlon | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 1.MU20 | 42:40,0 | 4:16 | |
9. | Jung, Dominic | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 43:16,9 | 4:20 | |
10. | Barthel, Michael | Bosen | 1.M50 | 44:08,6 | 4:25 | |
11. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 2.M50 | 44:25,2 | 4:27 | |
12. | Spaniol, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 44:54,5 | 4:29 | |
13. | Kronberg, Andre | TV Lebach | 1.M35 | 45:06,1 | 4:31 | |
14. | Nelz, Christoph | 3.M40 | 45:13,8 | 4:31 | ||
15. | Scheidt, Heiko | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M30 | 45:25,5 | 4:33 | |
16. | Hammann, Theo | SV Wintrich | 1.M55 | 45:52,7 | 4:35 | |
17. | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 3.M45 | 46:01,0 | 4:36 | |
18. | Backes, Markus | Tholey-Hasborn | 4.M45 | 46:12,2 | 4:37 | |
19. | Wilhelm, Tanja | adidas Haco / Saar 05 | 1.W40 | 46:12,7 | 4:37 | |
20. | Groß, Hendrik | Biathlon Team Saarland | 1.MU18 | 46:34,9 | 4:39 | |
21. | Deutsch, Ferdinand | LTF Walpershofen | 3.M50 | 46:51,6 | 4:41 | |
22. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M50 | 47:07,7 | 4:43 | |
23. | Papa, Franz-Josef | HUK-COBURG Illingen | 2.M55 | 47:14,7 | 4:43 | |
24. | Honecker, Ulrich | TV Wahlschied | 5.M45 | 47:24,4 | 4:44 | |
25. | Klein, Oliver | Merchweiler | 3.M20 | 48:12,6 | 4:49 | |
26. | Scherer, Jana | Biathlon Team Saarland | 1.W20 | 48:19,5 | 4:50 | |
27. | Johann, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M40 | 48:45,8 | 4:53 | |
28. | Schwarz, Patric | ReckRunners | 6.M45 | 49:10,8 | 4:55 | |
29. | Schmitz, Jochen | Nohfelden/Eiweiler | 7.M45 | 49:14,9 | 4:55 | |
30. | Brehm, Christoph | Tennisclub Urexweiler | 5.M40 | 49:19,1 | 4:56 | |
31. | Kreischer, Joachim | Beckingen | 3.M55 | 49:30,1 | 4:57 | |
32. | Weber, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.M55 | 50:06,3 | 5:01 | |
33. | Backes, Maurice | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 2.MU18 | 50:16,7 | 5:02 | |
34. | Meiers, Steffi | Spicheren | 2.W40 | 50:20,5 | 5:02 | |
35. | Klein, Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 1.W50 | 50:32,5 | 5:03 | |
36. | Mailänder, Stephan | Fribi Fun Runners | 8.M45 | 50:39,5 | 5:04 | |
37. | Gillmann, Tom | LAZ Saarbrücken | 9.M45 | 51:03,5 | 5:06 | |
38. | Stras, Viola | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 51:08,1 | 5:07 | |
39. | Lore, Stefan | Triathlon Titanen landstuhl | 2.M35 | 51:10,9 | 5:07 | |
40. | Schuh, Reinhold | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M65 | 51:13,5 | 5:07 | |
41. | Federkeil, Marina | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 1.W35 | 51:14,1 | 5:07 | |
42. | Engstler, Monika | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 1.W55 | 51:21,2 | 5:08 | |
43. | Neumann, Petra | 1.W45 | 51:34,3 | 5:09 | ||
44. | Kiefer, Gerd | SV Schnappach | 5.M50 | 51:45,5 | 5:11 | |
45. | Klos, Michael | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 6.M40 | 51:49,6 | 5:11 | |
46. | Busch, Katrin | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W20 | 51:55,9 | 5:12 | |
47. | Recktenwald, Jan-Philipp | Marpingen | 4.M20 | 51:56,2 | 5:12 | |
48. | Parpart-Arweiler, Andrea | Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 52:09,4 | 5:13 | |
49. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTC Eppelborn | 1.M70 | 52:10,1 | 5:13 | |
50. | Feit, Bernd | 5.M55 | 52:52,7 | 5:17 | ||
51. | Adams, Katharina | LSG 98 Köllertal | 1.WU18 | 53:00,8 | 5:18 | |
52. | Recktenwald, Martin | ReckRunners | 3.M35 | 53:08,7 | 5:19 | |
53. | Zipfler, Werner | 6.M50 | 53:17,8 | 5:20 | ||
54. | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 1.M60 | 53:25,6 | 5:21 | |
55. | Busch, Elisa | LSG 98 Köllertal | 2.WU18 | 53:41,4 | 5:22 | |
56. | Mayer, Thorsten | Fribi Fun Runners | 5.M30 | 53:42,5 | 5:22 | |
57. | Müller, Heino | TV Ottweiler Lauftreff | 2.M60 | 53:47,6 | 5:23 | |
58. | Heer, Elmar | 7.M50 | 53:56,4 | 5:24 | ||
59. | Weippert, Ann-Tina | Biathlon Team Saarland | 3.M20 | 54:02,8 | 5:24 | |
60. | Backes, Joel | Tholey-Hasborn | 3.MU18 | 54:44,7 | 5:28 | |
61. | Wagner, Reiner | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M55 | 54:45,0 | 5:29 | |
62. | Mossal, Eva | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W50 | 54:51,2 | 5:29 | |
63. | Stock, Paul | Klarenthal | 4.MU18 | 55:27,9 | 5:33 | |
64. | Ames, Sabine | LT Hirzweiler | 4.W40 | 55:50,0 | 5:35 | |
65. | Lieser, Bodo | Fribi Fun Runners | 10.M45 | 55:59,6 | 5:36 | |
66. | Benz, Lena | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 3.WU18 | 56:27,8 | 5:39 | |
67. | Benz, Reinhard | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 11.M45 | 56:28,1 | 5:39 | |
68. | Lang, Walter | Fribi Fun Runners | 7.M55 | 56:42,1 | 5:40 | |
69. | Kraß, Heike | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 3.W45 | 56:48,2 | 5:41 | |
70. | Kipping, Nicole | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 5.W40 | 56:48,4 | 5:41 | |
71. | Meiser, Harald | LT Hirzweiler | 2.M65 | 57:44,1 | 5:46 | |
72. | Schulz, Johannes | LTF Marpingen | 3.M60 | 57:44,3 | 5:46 | |
73. | Adams, Sabine | Wendehammer Niedersalbach | 6.W40 | 58:54,5 | 5:53 | |
74. | Both, Christine | Wendehammer Niedersalbach | 4.W45 | 59:00,6 | 5:54 | |
75. | henrichs, michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M45 | 59:02,8 | 5:54 | |
76. | Tillmann, Annette | LT Hirzweiler | 7.W40 | 1:01:19,0 | 6:08 | |
77. | Mai, Holger | St. Wendel | 13.M45 | 1:01:34,0 | 6:09 | |
78. | Heinrich, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 14.M45 | 1:01:35,0 | 6:09 | |
79. | Daniel, Marita | Siggis Sommercamp | 3.W50 | 1:02:14,0 | 6:13 | |
80. | Dufresne, Nicole | Saarlouis | 2.W35 | 1:03:44,0 | 6:22 | |
81. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 8.W40 | 1:04:02,0 | 6:24 | |
82. | Mayer, Jennifer | Fribi Fun Runners | 4.W20 | 1:04:02,0 | 6:24 | |
83. | Stahlschmitt, Antonia | Wustweiler | 9.W40 | 1:04:51,0 | 6:29 | |
84. | Müller, Achim | Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 1:04:52,0 | 6:29 | |
85. | Schindler, Markus | Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 1:04:52,0 | 6:29 | |
86. | Schmitt, Susanne | TV 1900 Hüttigweiler | 5.W45 | 1:07:03,0 | 6:42 | |
87. | Müller, Udo | Landsweiler-Reden | 8.M50 | 1:08:04,0 | 6:48 | |
88. | Both, Hans | SG-Triathlon-Prüm | 2.M70 | 1:08:24,0 | 6:50 | |
89. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-de-Freunde | 8.M55 | 1:09:26,0 | 6:57 | |
90. | Meinecke, Markus | 5.M35 | 1:10:14,0 | 7:01 | ||
91. | Linnebach, Bea | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W50 | 1:11:45,0 | 7:11 | |
92. | Kronberg, Sarah | Tv Lebach | 5.M20 | 1:11:46,0 | 7:11 | |
93. | Fries, Kornelia | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W55 | 1:13:22,0 | 7:20 | |
94. | Schmitt, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M60 | 1:13:24,0 | 7:20 | |
95. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 3.M65 | 1:13:24,0 | 7:20 |