Selektion
18. Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bick, Alexander | Biestmilch.com | 1.M30 | 00:36:57,5 | 3:42 | |
2. | Krempchen, Markus | Tri Post Trier | 2.M30 | 00:37:07,0 | 3:43 | |
3. | Klein, Jochen | Tritonic Team St. Wendel | 3.M30 | 00:37:54,4 | 3:47 | |
4. | Asaro, Antonio | 1.M35 | 00:39:49,8 | 3:59 | ||
5. | Langenbahn, Richard | TuS Tholey | 1.M40 | 00:40:32,6 | 4:03 | |
6. | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 2.M40 | 00:41:15,5 | 4:08 | |
7. | Andler, Reiner | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 00:41:28,8 | 4:09 | |
8. | Petit, Dierk | SG Sitzerath Kastel | 4.M30 | 00:42:05,5 | 4:13 | |
9. | Skalsky, Datin | LPS Hahn | 1.M20 | 00:42:17,5 | 4:14 | |
10. | Jochum, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 00:43:45,6 | 4:23 | |
11. | Müller, Christian | 5.M30 | 00:43:51,6 | 4:23 | ||
12. | Thomas, Peter | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 00:44:10,8 | 4:25 | |
13. | Maschke, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 2.M50 | 00:44:21,1 | 4:26 | |
14. | Mayer, Gerd | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M50 | 00:44:22,3 | 4:26 | |
15. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50 | 00:44:46,1 | 4:29 | |
16. | Britz, Gerhard | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 1.M45 | 00:45:10,4 | 4:31 | |
17. | Bischara, Johann | Illingen | 5.M40 | 00:45:13,9 | 4:31 | |
18. | Kannengießer, Gerhard | LTF Mauschbach | 5.M50 | 00:45:16,0 | 4:32 | |
19. | Wagner, Sebastian | TV St. Wendel | 1.MJugB | 00:45:18,7 | 4:32 | |
20. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saabrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M55 | 00:45:30,4 | 4:33 | |
21. | Duenstein, Armin | 6.M40 | 00:45:39,5 | 4:34 | ||
22. | Fuchs, Willi | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 6.M50 | 00:45:57,9 | 4:36 | |
23. | Geib, Hans | VSJ Ottweiler | 2.M45 | 00:46:05,6 | 4:37 | |
24. | Aktas Bülent | VSJ Ottweiler | 2.M20 | 00:46:12,6 | 4:37 | |
25. | Schreyer, Klaus-Dieter | LTF Mauschbach | 3.M45 | 00:46:26,8 | 4:39 | |
26. | Wattien, Franck | 6.M30 | 00:46:34,8 | 4:39 | ||
27. | Wagner, Heinz | Roter Stern Bubach | 7.M40 | 00:46:36,4 | 4:40 | |
28. | Müller, Falko | FC Niederkirchen | 8.M40 | 00:46:40,1 | 4:40 | |
29. | Müller, Stefan | LTF Mauschbach | 9.M40 | 00:47:05,9 | 4:43 | |
30. | Sinnwell, Helmut | RSG Ford Saarlouis | 4.M45 | 00:47:23,3 | 4:44 | |
31. | Zinke, Ralf | 10.M40 | 00:47:44,3 | 4:46 | ||
32. | Asaro, Salvatore | 7.M30 | 00:48:43,3 | 4:52 | ||
33. | Munkes, Andrea | LTF Mauschbach | 1.W35 | 00:50:54,6 | 5:05 | |
34. | Munkes, Jürgen | LTF Mauschbach | 11.M40 | 00:50:55,2 | 5:06 | |
35. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTV Reisbach | 1.M60 | 00:50:57,4 | 5:06 | |
36. | Vampoville, Franck | 2.M35 | 00:51:11,0 | 5:07 | ||
37. | Ames, Sabine | 1.W30 | 00:51:18,1 | 5:08 | ||
38. | Ames, Eugen | 12.M40 | 00:51:19,3 | 5:08 | ||
39. | Jung, Cornelia | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 2.W35 | 00:51:42,4 | 5:10 | |
40. | Bollenbacher, Horst | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 13.M40 | 00:52:39,2 | 5:16 | |
41. | Böning, Ralf | 8.M30 | 00:53:16,3 | 5:20 | ||
42. | Stein, Werner | VfL Rodalben | 7.M50 | 00:53:30,0 | 5:21 | |
43. | Grill, Tobias | LTF Selbach | 2.MJugB | 00:53:50,1 | 5:23 | |
44. | Bartel, David | LTF Selbach | 3.MJugB | 00:54:04,4 | 5:24 | |
45. | Neumeier, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 8.M50 | 00:55:59,7 | 5:36 | |
46. | Germann, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 9.M50 | 00:56:00,4 | 5:36 | |
47. | Pham, Cuong | 1.M14 | 00:56:06,2 | 5:37 | ||
48. | Schindelhauer, Elisa | 1.W45 | 00:56:07,8 | 5:37 | ||
49. | Scheid, Silvia | LTF Selbach | 1.W20 | 00:56:09,0 | 5:37 | |
50. | Dehaut, Eveline | LLG Landstuhl | 3.W35 | 00:56:34,6 | 5:39 | |
51. | Seibert, Ilse | 2.W45 | 00:56:47,5 | 5:41 | ||
52. | Heinrich, Bettina | 2.W20 | 00:57:06,3 | 5:43 | ||
53. | Neis, Thomas | 3.M20 | 00:57:08,5 | 5:43 | ||
54. | Tholey, Jörn | TV St. Wendel | 9.M30 | 00:57:09,1 | 5:43 | |
55. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M50 | 00:57:33,9 | 5:45 | |
56. | Fuchs, Christtraud | 3.W45 | 00:57:45,9 | 5:47 | ||
57. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 1.W50 | 00:57:46,4 | 5:47 | |
58. | Scheid, Dirk | LTF Mauschbach | 3.M35 | 00:57:47,1 | 5:47 | |
59. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 00:57:48,2 | 5:47 | |
60. | Theobald, Oliver | TV Lauterbach | 4.M20 | 00:58:43,4 | 5:52 | |
61. | Wittenmann, Bernard | LT Ritterstraße | 11.M50 | 00:58:43,9 | 5:52 | |
62. | Lorenz, Franz | 14.M40 | 00:58:44,5 | 5:52 | ||
63. | Casper, Nikolaus | 4.M35 | 00:58:50,8 | 5:53 | ||
64. | Maschke, Marita | LC Rehlingen | 2.W50 | 00:58:59,4 | 5:54 | |
65. | Johag. Ursula | TC Weiskirchen | 3.W50 | 01:00:09,8 | 6:01 | |
66. | Hoffmann, Edgar | LT Ritterstraße | 2.M60 | 01:01:05,4 | 6:07 | |
67. | Kopp, Andrea | 3.W20 | 01:02:01,2 | 6:12 | ||
68. | Schneider, Emma | Skifreunde Winterbach | 2.W30 | 01:02:01,7 | 6:12 | |
69. | Oberle, Martha | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W60 | 01:02:29,1 | 6:15 | |
70. | Wilhelm, Benedetta | TC Weiskirchen | 1.W55 | 01:04:31,7 | 6:27 | |
71. | Calmano, Markus | 5.M35 | 01:07:55,2 | 6:48 | ||
72. | Eisinger, Christa | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W55 | 01:08:33,7 | 6:51 | |
73. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M60 | 01:08:34,3 | 6:51 | |
74. | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 4.M60 | 01:08:34,9 | 6:51 | |
75. | Spreizter, Axel | 12.M50 | 01:22:32,6 | 8:15 |