Selektion
Nikolauslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Huckert, Thomas | LG Sar 70 | 1.M20 | 33:41,9 | 3:22 | |
2. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 35:10,1 | 3:31 | |
3. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M20 | 35:42,8 | 3:34 | |
4. | Merk, Matthias | LSG Sulzbachtal | 3.M20 | 35:49,4 | 3:35 | |
5. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Sulzbachtal | 1.M35 | 36:00,7 | 3:36 | |
6. | Gaub, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 4.M20 | 36:22,8 | 3:38 | |
7. | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M45 | 36:44,0 | 3:40 | |
8. | Marx, Jonathan | LC Rehlingen | 5.M20 | 36:52,3 | 3:41 | |
9. | Münnich, Martin | LSG Sulzbachtal | 2.M35 | 36:56,8 | 3:42 | |
10. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M35 | 37:20,2 | 3:44 | |
11. | Duits, Sebastian | US Forebach | 6.M20 | 38:28,4 | 3:51 | |
12. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.M35 | 38:38,8 | 3:52 | |
13. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 1.M40 | 38:48,0 | 3:53 | |
14. | Oster, Laurent | Sarreguemines Triathlon | 2.M40 | 38:50,7 | 3:53 | |
15. | Schmidt, Timo | LTF Köllertal | 5.M35 | 39:26,0 | 3:57 | |
16. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M50 | 39:33,9 | 3:57 | |
17. | Döllgast, Moritz | TV Oberbexbach | 1.MJugB | 39:58,2 | 4:00 | |
18. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 40:09,4 | 4:01 | |
19. | Groch, Martin | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3.M40 | 40:22,0 | 4:02 | |
20. | Ostheimer, Volker | VfA | 4.M40 | 40:26,9 | 4:03 | |
21. | Heng, Thomas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.M40 | 40:31,2 | 4:03 | |
22. | Aumann, Jörg | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M40 | 40:31,6 | 4:03 | |
23. | Gross, Christian | Triathlon Club Sarreguemines | 3.M45 | 41:14,3 | 4:07 | |
24. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M55 | 41:16,7 | 4:08 | |
25. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 4.M45 | 41:21,5 | 4:08 | |
26. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 41:25,1 | 4:09 | |
27. | Frahlia, Mamar | Freyming-Merlebach | 6.M35 | 41:26,2 | 4:09 | |
28. | Weiler, Markus | 7.M40 | 41:32,3 | 4:09 | ||
29. | Paulus, Hagen | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M45 | 41:55,1 | 4:12 | |
30. | Reade, Duncan | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 6.M45 | 41:59,9 | 4:12 | |
31. | Corica, Biagio | LA Famiglia | 7.M20 | 42:05,0 | 4:13 | |
32. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 2.M50 | 42:08,3 | 4:13 | |
33. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 7.M45 | 42:27,8 | 4:15 | |
34. | Conrad, Frank | TV Limbach | 8.M45 | 42:30,4 | 4:15 | |
35. | Klein, Richard | FSV Jägersburg | 3.M55 | 42:32,9 | 4:15 | |
36. | Dea, Jonathan | Dea Running Team | 1.M30 | 42:34,1 | 4:15 | |
37. | Peterschmitt, Alfred | TUS 06 Hettersberg | 9.M45 | 42:38,2 | 4:16 | |
38. | Lieser, Martin | LTF Ensdorf | 2.M30 | 42:46,6 | 4:17 | |
39. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 10.M45 | 42:52,5 | 4:17 | |
40. | Dellwing, Marius | LSG Neunkirchen | 2.MJugB | 42:53,0 | 4:17 | |
41. | Höner, Franz | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 7.M35 | 43:16,0 | 4:20 | |
42. | Dieck, Olaf | RC Mistral Neunkirchen | 11.M45 | 43:23,0 | 4:20 | |
43. | Bauer, Frank | BSG Stadtverw. Neunkirchen | 12.M45 | 43:26,6 | 4:21 | |
44. | Wilhelm, Tanja | Adidas HACO Saar 05 | 2.W40 | 43:33,6 | 4:21 | |
45. | Groch, Andrea | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1.W30 | 43:51,8 | 4:23 | |
46. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M45 | 43:52,5 | 4:23 | |
47. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M40 | 43:52,9 | 4:23 | |
48. | Doesken, Norman | TV Rodenbach | 9.M40 | 44:11,7 | 4:25 | |
49. | Zeiger, Uwe | Zicos LTF Elversberg | 3.M50 | 44:18,8 | 4:26 | |
50. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W35 | 44:23,0 | 4:26 | |
51. | Wachter, Stefan | LSG Saarlouis | 14.M45 | 44:30,4 | 4:27 | |
52. | Blasius, Patrick | TV Losheim | 3.M30 | 44:35,6 | 4:28 | |
53. | Holzmann, Hendrik | SV Machenbach | 8.M20 | 44:42,2 | 4:28 | |
54. | Phieler, Alexander | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 10.M40 | 44:45,3 | 4:29 | |
55. | Backes, Horst | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M70 | 44:57,6 | 4:30 | |
56. | Busche, Manfred | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M50 | 44:58,3 | 4:30 | |
57. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M65 | 45:02,6 | 4:30 | |
58. | Bauser, Ribana | LLG Landstuhl | 3.W40 | 45:13,5 | 4:31 | |
59. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 11.M40 | 45:31,5 | 4:33 | |
60. | Giemse, Sebastian | TV Oberbexbach | 12.M40 | 45:33,8 | 4:33 | |
61. | Volontieri, Thomas | Pudelboys Urexweiler | 8.M35 | 45:39,6 | 4:34 | |
62. | Barthel, Michael | Bosen | 5.M50 | 45:44,7 | 4:34 | |
63. | Müller, Dirk | 9.M35 | 45:46,3 | 4:35 | ||
64. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 13.M40 | 45:50,5 | 4:35 | |
65. | Spaniol, Jörg | TV Ottweiler | 15.M45 | 45:51,5 | 4:35 | |
66. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.M30 | 45:52,0 | 4:35 | |
67. | Krämer, Valentin | LT Hirzweiler | 16.M45 | 46:03,1 | 4:36 | |
68. | Schütz, Verena | Tri Team Saarlouis | 2.W30 | 46:03,6 | 4:36 | |
69. | Siffrin, Christoph | 17.M45 | 46:05,2 | 4:37 | ||
70. | Emmler, Thomas | A.S. Bitche | 18.M45 | 46:13,1 | 4:37 | |
71. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 10.M35 | 46:29,7 | 4:39 | |
72. | Busch, Sabine | 4.W40 | 46:33,3 | 4:39 | ||
73. | Hoffmann, Albert | 5.M30 | 46:33,8 | 4:39 | ||
74. | Obstetar, Jean-Jaques | Freyming-Merlebach | 6.M50 | 46:34,7 | 4:39 | |
75. | Rinkus, Sven | 6.M30 | 46:46,9 | 4:41 | ||
76. | Metzger, Volker | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 19.M45 | 46:50,1 | 4:41 | |
77. | Schreiner, Steffen | BSG Hafen Mannheim | 14.M40 | 47:07,0 | 4:43 | |
78. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 20.M45 | 47:11,7 | 4:43 | |
79. | Römer, Gregor | Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule | 7.M50 | 47:12,0 | 4:43 | |
80. | Chenand, Nicole | Martinique | 4.M55 | 47:12,3 | 4:43 | |
81. | Bodo, Henry | 15.M40 | 47:12,6 | 4:43 | ||
82. | Post, Marko | Boxclub 1921 | 21.M45 | 47:57,2 | 4:48 | |
83. | Borchert, Wini | SV Schlau com Saar | 3.W30 | 48:04,5 | 4:48 | |
84. | Emrich, Gerhard | BSG Zweibrücken | 5.M55 | 48:05,6 | 4:49 | |
85. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 48:15,3 | 4:50 | |
86. | Happel, Rolf | TV Ottweiler | 8.M50 | 48:26,7 | 4:51 | |
87. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 9.M50 | 48:27,7 | 4:51 | |
88. | Meixner, Dieter | FC Kaiserslautern | 2.M65 | 48:28,3 | 4:51 | |
89. | Gitzhofer, Freddy | LTF Mauschbach | 10.M50 | 48:31,0 | 4:51 | |
90. | Schweitzer, Dieter | TV Kirkel | 11.M50 | 48:35,9 | 4:52 | |
91. | Hosemann, Sven | Sport Jochum Hobbyrunner | 7.M30 | 48:40,4 | 4:52 | |
92. | Bachmann, Harald | Steag Power Saar | 7.M55 | 48:48,0 | 4:53 | |
93. | Paul, Andreas | TV Kirkel | 11.M35 | 48:48,6 | 4:53 | |
94. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 3.M65 | 49:01,8 | 4:54 | |
95. | Azzara, Patrick | 22.M45 | 49:15,5 | 4:56 | ||
96. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M55 | 49:19,8 | 4:56 | |
97. | Ritter, Achim | TV Ottweiler | 23.M45 | 49:23,0 | 4:56 | |
98. | Servas, Klaus | Fribi Funrunners | 9.M55 | 49:26,9 | 4:57 | |
99. | Hammacher, Jörg | PSV Pirmasens | 12.M50 | 49:33,7 | 4:57 | |
100. | Keller, Christian | 8.M30 | 49:41,5 | 4:58 | ||
101. | Schmitt, Annette | 5.W40 | 49:44,3 | 4:58 | ||
102. | Müller, Stefan | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 13.M50 | 49:46,4 | 4:59 | |
103. | Müller, Marius | RSF Niederlinxweiler | 9.M20 | 49:46,9 | 4:59 | |
104. | Schulz, Uwe | Saarbrücken | 14.M50 | 49:59,0 | 5:00 | |
105. | Becker, Nicole | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W35 | 50:01,3 | 5:00 | |
106. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 10.M55 | 50:23,2 | 5:02 | |
107. | Siracusa, Salvatore | Freyming-Merlebach | 1.M60 | 50:23,7 | 5:02 | |
108. | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 2.M60 | 50:48,5 | 5:05 | |
109. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 24.M45 | 51:05,6 | 5:07 | |
110. | Juen, Michael | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 25.M45 | 51:06,3 | 5:07 | |
111. | Margardt, Christof | Viktoria Hühnerfeld | 3.MJugB | 51:10,4 | 5:07 | |
112. | Holzmann, Udo | 1. Squashclub Homburg | 26.M45 | 51:16,3 | 5:08 | |
113. | Germann, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 11.M55 | 51:20,0 | 5:08 | |
114. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M45 | 51:25,6 | 5:09 | |
115. | Cortes, Roberto | Arriba Andale!! | 12.M35 | 51:33,4 | 5:09 | |
116. | Müller, Heino | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 12.M55 | 51:46,4 | 5:11 | |
117. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W45 | 52:03,0 | 5:12 | |
118. | Ohliger, Bernd | Fribi Funrunners | 13.M35 | 52:03,5 | 5:12 | |
119. | Emser, Stefan | FV Oberbexbach | 15.M50 | 52:07,4 | 5:13 | |
120. | Groß, Katja | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.WJugA | 52:30,6 | 5:15 | |
121. | Groß, Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 28.M45 | 52:31,1 | 5:15 | |
122. | Hänsch, Antje | TV Kirkel | 3.W35 | 52:42,5 | 5:16 | |
123. | Gillmann, Tom | LAZ Saarbrücken | 29.M45 | 53:40,1 | 5:22 | |
124. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M40 | 53:40,5 | 5:22 | |
125. | Bruckmann, Waltraud | Schwimmverein Neunkirchen | 1.W50 | 53:46,4 | 5:23 | |
126. | Schmidt, Peter | RC Mistral Neunkirchen | 30.M45 | 54:13,3 | 5:25 | |
127. | Müller, Karl-Heinz | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.M70 | 54:29,7 | 5:27 | |
128. | Haberer, Benedict | Turnschuhquäler | 31.M45 | 54:31,8 | 5:27 | |
129. | Hoff, Pascal | Freyming-Merlebach | 13.M55 | 54:36,2 | 5:28 | |
130. | Bonpain, Dominique | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 10.M20 | 54:38,6 | 5:28 | |
131. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M70 | 54:43,7 | 5:28 | |
132. | Scheerer, Werner | SV Biathlon Steinwenden | 14.M55 | 54:51,0 | 5:29 | |
133. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W55 | 55:21,8 | 5:32 | |
134. | Bettinger, Dieter | TV Limbach | 17.M40 | 55:24,7 | 5:32 | |
135. | Winkler, Harald | Laufftreff Bliesgau | 15.M55 | 55:36,5 | 5:34 | |
136. | Müller, Klaudia | LTF Marpingen | 2.W45 | 55:39,3 | 5:34 | |
137. | Schurig, Heike | 3.W45 | 55:59,9 | 5:36 | ||
138. | Jurez, Ricardo | Andale-Vamos | 14.M35 | 56:21,1 | 5:38 | |
139. | Neu, Petra | 4.W45 | 57:15,9 | 5:44 | ||
140. | Marquis, Emmanuelle | Freyming-Merlebach | 4.W30 | 57:17,8 | 5:44 | |
141. | Baroth, Francine | Freyming-Merlebach | 2.W55 | 57:42,3 | 5:46 | |
142. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 4.M65 | 58:24,6 | 5:50 | |
143. | Langenbach, Christian | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 9.M30 | 58:32,9 | 5:51 | |
144. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.M70 | 58:53,7 | 5:53 | |
145. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 59:13,3 | 5:55 | |
146. | Rixecker, Stefan | Steag Power Saar | 32.M45 | 59:14,0 | 5:55 | |
147. | Herzog, Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M75 | 59:24,1 | 5:56 | |
148. | Hermann, Horst | TV Limbach | 5.M70 | 1:00:37,6 | 6:04 | |
149. | Siracusa, Lucil | Freyming-Merlebach | 3.W55 | 1:00:40,9 | 6:04 | |
150. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal Runners | 3.M60 | 1:00:44,3 | 6:04 | |
151. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 4.M60 | 1:02:22,1 | 6:14 | |
152. | Wachter, Birgitt | LSG Saarlouis | 6.W40 | 1:03:38,5 | 6:22 | |
153. | Fuchs, Bianca | TV Ottweiler | 5.W30 | 1:03:47,8 | 6:23 | |
154. | Coy, Werner | 5.M65 | 1:04:07,8 | 6:25 | ||
155. | Schwarz, Rainer | Otzenhausen | 16.M50 | 1:04:34,8 | 6:27 | |
156. | Gross, Karine | Triathlon Club Sarreguemines | 7.W40 | 1:04:39,8 | 6:28 | |
157. | Rothaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 16.M55 | 1:04:56,4 | 6:30 | |
158. | Baroth, Lucie | Freyming-Merlebach | 1.W20 | 1:11:30,9 | 7:09 | |
159. | Baroth, Roger | Freyming-Merlebach | 17.M55 | 1:11:31,5 | 7:09 | |
160. | Huth, Silvia | 8.W40 | 1:15:27,1 | 7:33 |