Selektion
18. Int. Volkslauf LSG Quierschied | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schröder Horst | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M35 | 35:09 | 3:31 | |
2. | Nasshan Rüdiger | Steinwenden | 2.M35 | 35:42 | 3:34 | |
3. | Hooß Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M35 | 35:55 | 3:36 | |
4. | Klopp Peter | TUS Bliesransbach | 1.M40 | 36:00 | 3:36 | |
5. | Breidt Klaus | LTF Köllerbach | 1.M45 | 36:51 | 3:41 | |
6. | Simon Michael | LSG-Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M35 | 37:11 | 3:43 | |
7. | Schorr Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 1.M30 | 37:42 | 3:46 | |
8. | Raber Roland | Marathonfreunde Humes | 2.M30 | 37:51 | 3:47 | |
9. | Leinenbach Stefan | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M35 | 37:54 | 3:47 | |
10. | Ruffing Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M45 | 38:06 | 3:49 | |
11. | Caspar Josef | Wallerfangen | 2.M40 | 38:13 | 3:49 | |
12. | Gebhardt Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M50 | 38:17 | 3:50 | |
13. | Volz Harald | St. Wendel | 6.M35 | 38:25 | 3:51 | |
14. | Schmitt Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M40 | 38:45 | 3:53 | |
15. | Keller Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 38:49 | 3:53 | |
16. | Blum Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 38:52 | 3:53 | |
17. | Rubel Klaus-Peter | DJK St. Ingbert | 8.M35 | 38:57 | 3:54 | |
18. | Krämer Walter | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M35 | 38:59 | 3:54 | |
19. | Friedrich Roland | TV Rußhütte | 10.M35 | 39:03 | 3:54 | |
20. | Mathan Reinhard | Kempten | 3.M30 | 39:08 | 3:55 | |
21. | Meier Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M50 | 39:15 | 3:56 | |
22. | Schlösser Hans | Rennfüchse St. Wendel | 3.M50 | 39:28 | 3:57 | |
23. | Sutter Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 11.M35 | 39:56 | 4:00 | |
24. | Konrad Uwe | TV Ensheim | 12.M35 | 40:02 | 4:00 | |
25. | Loch Wolfgang | RSC überherrn | 4.M40 | 40:04 | 4:00 | |
26. | Bouchentouf Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M50 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
27. | Ostheimer Herfried | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M55 | 40:18 | 4:02 | |
28. | Kieffer Dieter | LTF Klarenthal | 3.M55 | 40:24 | 4:02 | |
29. | Köbrich Michael | TRI TEAM Saar 05 Sbr. | 5.M40 | 40:38 | 4:04 | |
30. | Dincher Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 3.M45 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
31. | Ostermann Markus | TRI TEAM Saar 05 Sbr. | 4.M30 | 40:56 | 4:06 | |
32. | Hoffmann Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M20 | 41:12 | 4:07 | |
33. | Montag Andreas | TV Neuweiler | 13.M35 | 41:13 | 4:07 | |
34. | Feller Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M60 | 41:35 | 4:09 | |
35. | Weißbrodt | TV Rußhütte | 14.M35 | 41:36 | 4:10 | |
36. | Theobald Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M40 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
37. | Leinenbach Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 41:41 | 4:10 | |
38. | Vogel Rudi | TV St. Wendel | 6.M50 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
39. | Blum Ralf | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.M40 | 42:10 | 4:13 | |
40. | Reuter Torsten | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M20 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
41. | Walle Martin | TV Güdingen | 8.M40 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
42. | Staub Andreas | TV Güdingen | 9.M40 | 42:25 | 4:15 | |
43. | Schmidt Anton | LTF Winterbach | 7.M50 | 42:39 | 4:16 | |
44. | Franz Wolfgang | Quierschied | 10.M40 | 42:41 | 4:16 | |
45. | Müller Uwe | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 15.M35 | 42:54 | 4:17 | |
46. | Gärtner Michael | SV Saar 05 | 5.M30 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
47. | Warken Hartmut | LTF Klarenthal | 4.M55 | 42:56 | 4:18 | |
48. | Braun Bernd | LTF Klarenthal | 11.M40 | 42:57 | 4:18 | |
49. | Kurtze Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 4.M45 | 43:00 | 4:18 | |
50. | Romang Roland | LSG-Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 12.M40 | 43:01 | 4:18 | |
51. | Steinmeyer Frank | SC DG Bank Frankfurt | 13.M40 | 43:03 | 4:18 | |
52. | Calcagno Gaetano | LSG-Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M50 | 43:10 | 4:19 | |
53. | Ewen Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M30 | 43:25 | 4:21 | |
54. | Müller Patrick | St. Wendel | 7.M30 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
55. | Mootz Werner | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 43:41 | 4:22 | |
56. | Kasper Wolfgang | LSG-Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M45 | 43:57 | 4:24 | |
57. | Wallacher Rolf | TRI TEAM Saar 05 Sbr. | 16.M35 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
58. | Blum Hans Jürgen | LSG Quierschied | 14.M40 | 44:01 | 4:24 | |
59. | Biehl Hermann | VFA Neunkirchen | 6.M55 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
60. | Würtz Dino | Quierschied | 3.M20 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
61. | Petto Hermann | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 15.M40 | 44:25 | 4:27 | |
62. | Fell Armin | LSG Quierschied | 17.M35 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
63. | Heib Winfried | LC Altenkessel 72 | 7.M55 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
64. | Baldes Thomas | Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 44:42 | 4:28 | |
65. | Backes Klaus | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 18.M35 | 44:44 | 4:28 | |
66. | Altpeter Reiner | Fußballverein Fischbach | 19.M35 | 44:45 | 4:29 | |
67. | Schwambach Armin | SV 09 Bübingen | 8.M30 | 44:47 | 4:29 | |
68. | Fiedler Jürgen | Fußballverein Fischbach | 20.M35 | 45:13 | 4:31 | |
69. | Litz Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 16.M40 | 45:14 | 4:31 | |
70. | Staudt Annika | TV Hermeskeil | 1.WJugB | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
71. | Csomor Robert | BME MAFC | 5.M20 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
72. | Schradt Peter | SV 09 Bübingen | 6.M45 | 45:29 | 4:33 | |
73. | Holzer Jean-Marie | Stiring-Wendel | 7.M45 | 45:37 | 4:34 | |
74. | Kirsch Albert | LTF Marpingen | 2.M60 | 45:45 | 4:35 | |
75. | Diehl Helmut | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 8.M45 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
76. | Lesch Anton | LTF Köllertal | 9.M45 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
77. | Chantale Wunn | LTF Urexwei ler | 1.WJugA | 46:06 | 4:37 | |
78. | Ricke Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 46:13 | 4:37 | |
79. | Boussard Daniel | LTF Urexweiler | 1.MJugA | 46:14 | 4:37 | |
80. | Riedel Franz | LC Altenkessel 72 | 9.M30 | 46:21 | 4:38 | |
81. | Steffen Ferdi | LSG Quierschied | 10.M45 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
82. | Veith Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 46:26 | 4:39 | |
83. | Weiß Tobias | TV Brücken | 1.MJugB | 46:27 | 4:39 | |
84. | Moritz Theo | TV Brücken | 11.M45 | 46:30 | 4:39 | |
85. | Müller Waltrud | LC Altenkessel 72 | 1.W35 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
86. | Adden Martin | SV Heusweiler | 21.M35 | 46:35 | 4:40 | |
87. | Terre Anke | Riegelsberg | 1.W30 | 46:44 | 4:40 | |
88. | Jacob Michael | TV Rehlingen | 22.M35 | 46:45 | 4:41 | |
89. | Klein Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M70 | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
90. | Rock Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 2.W40 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
91. | Strache Gerd | SV Göttschied | 1.M65 | 46:48 | 4:41 | |
92. | Marx Michael | TV Rußhütte | 9.M50 | 46:49 | 4:41 | |
93. | Welter Otto | LVKö Primasens | 8.M55 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
94. | Gouverneur Stefan | Quierschied | 23.M35 | 47:01 | 4:42 | |
95. | Braun Volker | VFA Neunkirchen | 17.M40 | 47:07 | 4:43 | |
96. | Czerwenka-Nagel Melitta | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W65 | 47:09 | 4:43 | |
97. | Dondorf Kurt | Saabrücken | 10.M50 | 47:43 | 4:46 | |
98. | Weidinger Heinz | VFA Neunkirchen | 12.M45 | 47:53 | 4:47 | |
99. | Reinstädtler Michael | DJK Hühnerfeld | 24.M35 | 48:09 | 4:49 | |
100. | Edelmann Karlheinz | VFA Neunkirchen | 9.M55 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
101. | Kapp Karin | TV Eppelborn | 1.W45 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
102. | Blum Anne | LTF Köllertal | 1.W20 | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
103. | Schütz Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 11.M50 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
104. | Nohr Manuela | TV Oberwürzbach | 3.W40 | 49:03 | 4:54 | |
105. | Ackermann Jürgen | TV Rußhütte | 13.M45 | 49:05 | 4:55 | |
106. | Düppre Heike | Lang-Lauf-Cracks | 2.W30 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
107. | Blaß Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 49:17 | 4:56 | |
108. | Heinrich Friedel | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M60 | 49:18 | 4:56 | |
109. | Neu Reiner | Selchenbach | 15.M45 | 49:19 | 4:56 | |
110. | abcxyz | xyz | 2.M70 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
111. | Freund Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M35 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
112. | Krebs Silvia | LTF Köllerbach | 4.W40 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
113. | Stenger Günter | Vereinslos | 17.M45 | 50:28 | 5:03 | |
114. | Hirschmann Helga | LTF Köllertal | 5.W40 | 50:36 | 5:04 | |
115. | Cervone Claudio | Saarbrücken | 26.M35 | 50:39 | 5:04 | |
116. | Heintz Kurt | TV Rußhütte | 12.M50 | 50:52 | 5:05 | |
117. | Schröder Dagmar | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W35 | 50:54 | 5:05 | |
118. | Robert Lothar | LTF Köllertal | 13.M50 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
119. | Bungert Eva | SV Saar 05 | 2.W20 | 50:57 | 5:06 | |
120. | Hertel Rolf | SV Saar 05 | 18.M45 | 51:10 | 5:07 | |
121. | Kreutzberger Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W55 | 51:17 | 5:08 | |
122. | Müller Christian | TV Güdingen | 10.M30 | 51:18 | 5:08 | |
123. | Staub Siegfried | TV Güdingen | 19.M45 | 51:41 | 5:10 | |
124. | Leinenbach Marita | LTF Köllertal | 2.W45 | 51:46 | 5:11 | |
125. | Staudt Alwine | LF Thalfang | 6.W40 | 51:49 | 5:11 | |
126. | Lambert Dieter | TV Eppelborn | 20.M45 | 51:58 | 5:12 | |
127. | Hees Bernd | LSG-Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 10.M55 | 52:42 | 5:16 | |
128. | Montag Ursula | TV Neuweiler | 3.W35 | 52:43 | 5:16 | |
129. | Ackermann Rita | TV Rußhütte | 3.W45 | 52:44 | 5:16 | |
130. | Schillo Patrick | TRI TEAM Saar 05 Sbr. | 11.M30 | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
131. | Döpp Rudolf | Klarenthal | 18.M40 | 54:13 | 5:25 | |
132. | Edelmann Gudrun | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W50 | 54:16 | 5:26 | |
133. | Schmidt-Delavont Gerad | TV Rußhütte | 21.M45 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
134. | Würtz Rieka | Quierschied | 3.W20 | 54:47 | 5:29 | |
135. | Klöppel Hans-Dieter | VFA Neunkirchen | 11.M55 | 54:53 | 5:29 | |
136. | Köbrich Sabrina | TRI TEAM Saar 05 Sbr. | 3.W30 | 54:57 | 5:30 | |
137. | Abel Steffen | TV Rußhütte | 2.MJugB | 55:21 | 5:32 | |
138. | Krebs Karl | LTF Köllerbach | 16.M45 | 58:16 | 5:50 | |
139. | Abel Klaus | TV Rußhütte | 22.M45 | 59:49 | 5:59 | |
140. | Oberle Martha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 1:01:54 | 6:11 | |
141. | Feller Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 2.W60 | 1:02:14 | 6:13 | |
142. | Terre Stefanie | Riegelsberg | 4.W30 | 1:02:30 | 6:15 | |
143. | Müller Monika | TC Altenkessel | 4.W35 | 1:02:31 | 6:15 | |
144. | Altmeyer Ursula | LC Altenkessel 72 | 2.W55 | 1:04:11 | 6:25 | |
145. | Schell Susanne | RSC überherrn | 5.W35 | 1:04:24 | 6:26 |