Selektion
33. Silvesterlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Koech, Nicholas | Kenia | 1.M20 | 30:05,8 | 3:01 | |
2. | Kosgei, Matthew | Kenia Int. Team Rureifel | 2.M20 | 30:08,4 | 3:01 | |
3. | Koros, Kenneth | Kenia Int. Team Rureifel | 3.M20 | 30:17,5 | 3:02 | |
4. | Kibowen, Edwin | Kenia | 4.M20 | 31:24,6 | 3:08 | |
5. | Neuschwander, Florian | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M20 | 31:29,4 | 3:09 | |
6. | Mutai, Kevin | Kenia Int. Team Rureifel | 6.M20 | 32:39,1 | 3:16 | |
7. | Zewe, Philipp | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 7.M20 | 32:53,6 | 3:17 | |
8. | Tayss, Abdel | FMAC | 1.M40 | 33:28,7 | 3:21 | |
9. | Vadam, Pierre | A2M Metz | 8.M20 | 34:09,0 | 3:25 | |
10. | Hahn, Susanne | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W20 | 34:42,9 | 3:28 | |
11. | Gil, Alfredo | A2M Metz | 2.M40 | 35:03,6 | 3:30 | |
12. | Glasow, Bernhard | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M35 | 35:12,9 | 3:31 | |
13. | Bernadon, Ramon | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 9.M20 | 35:15,4 | 3:32 | |
14. | Schramm, Cederic | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.M30 | 35:16,2 | 3:32 | |
15. | Riefer, Markus | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3.M40 | 35:24,3 | 3:32 | |
16. | Yator, Jebichi | Kenia | 2.W20 | 35:29,7 | 3:33 | |
17. | Schneider, Nicolas | ASGVO | 10.M20 | 35:48,1 | 3:35 | |
18. | Matwijiw, Renaud | A2M Metz | 11.M20 | 35:55,8 | 3:36 | |
19. | Lübbers, Andreas | Waldalgesheim | 2.M35 | 35:57,5 | 3:36 | |
20. | Boit, Sally | Kenia | 3.W20 | 36:02,0 | 3:36 | |
21. | Freyermuth, Manuel | ohne | 3.M35 | 36:06,2 | 3:37 | |
22. | Biermann, Eric | FMAC | 4.M35 | 36:13,3 | 3:37 | |
23. | Klinkner, Olaf | LTF Köllertal | 5.M35 | 36:15,7 | 3:38 | |
24. | Molter, Stefan | Grojo LTF Elversberg | 4.M40 | 36:21,1 | 3:38 | |
25. | Horst, Daniel | Mücke & Mc Lane | 12.M20 | 36:24,2 | 3:38 | |
26. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 1.M50 | 36:26,7 | 3:39 | |
27. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 5.M40 | 36:28,3 | 3:39 | |
28. | Driant, Pascal | ASGVO | 6.M40 | 36:31,3 | 3:39 | |
29. | Suck, Daniel | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M45 | 36:50,9 | 3:41 | |
30. | Stolle, Jörg | VT Zweibrücken | 7.M40 | 36:52,0 | 3:41 | |
31. | Stumpp, D r., Michael | LC Hassloch | 2.M50 | 36:54,6 | 3:41 | |
32. | Hilpert, Philippe | ohne | 8.M40 | 36:55,8 | 3:42 | |
33. | Schaefer, Serge | A2M Metz | 1.M55 | 37:01,6 | 3:42 | |
34. | Hahn, Frank | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 9.M40 | 37:03,4 | 3:42 | |
35. | Zender, Reiner | LTF Köllertal | 10.M40 | 37:11,0 | 3:43 | |
36. | Smaniotto, Sandro | A2M Metz | 11.M40 | 37:17,6 | 3:44 | |
37. | Gärtner, Michael | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.M35 | 37:18,0 | 3:44 | |
38. | Oster, Laurent | Metz Triathlon | 7.M35 | 37:21,3 | 3:44 | |
39. | Buschwann, Dirk | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 8.M35 | 37:27,5 | 3:45 | |
40. | Foncin, David | ASGVO | 2.M30 | 37:28,8 | 3:45 | |
41. | Sinnwell, Johannes | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 3.M30 | 37:30,2 | 3:45 | |
42. | Mueller, Matthias | Priessnitz-Kneipp-Verein | 4.M30 | 37:33,4 | 3:45 | |
43. | Raimondo, Maurizio | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 9.M35 | 37:36,9 | 3:46 | |
44. | Amen, Stephane | AS Gandrange | 10.M35 | 37:40,9 | 3:46 | |
45. | Clement, Olivier | ASSA | 11.M35 | 37:42,3 | 3:46 | |
46. | Luhmann, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.M40 | 37:51,5 | 3:47 | |
47. | Lehmann, Jonas | TV Limbach | 13.M20 | 37:55,2 | 3:48 | |
48. | Dorvaux, Patrick | Les foulees naboriennes | 12.M35 | 37:58,6 | 3:48 | |
49. | Schmidt, Mike | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M45 | 38:00,3 | 3:48 | |
50. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 14.M20 | 38:01,0 | 3:48 | |
51. | Ganster, Cederic | FMAC | 5.M30 | 38:07,8 | 3:49 | |
52. | Eschenbrenner, | Saareguemines Triathlon | 15.M20 | 38:10,4 | 3:49 | |
53. | Lang, Tammo | LA Team Saar | 16.M20 | 38:13,4 | 3:49 | |
54. | Lontrino, Jose | 13.M35 | 38:18,8 | 3:50 | ||
55. | Knickenberg, Alfred | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3.M45 | 38:20,2 | 3:50 | |
56. | Casale, David | ohne | 14.M35 | 38:26,9 | 3:51 | |
57. | Rausch, Claudia | PST Trier | 1.W30 | 38:32,8 | 3:51 | |
58. | Weislinger, Guy | US Forbach | 3.M50 | 38:39,4 | 3:52 | |
59. | Boessinger, Laurent | Foulees Naborienne | 15.M35 | 38:40,8 | 3:52 | |
60. | Schwarz, Benjamin | LA Team Saar | 17.M20 | 38:44,4 | 3:52 | |
61. | Zingraff, Michel | CAN Sarreguemines | 13.M40 | 38:46,8 | 3:53 | |
62. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 14.M40 | 38:54,7 | 3:53 | |
63. | Lett, Matthiew | Ecole Du Louvre | 18.M20 | 38:58,0 | 3:54 | |
64. | Oberhauser, Stephan | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M45 | 38:58,2 | 3:54 | |
65. | Wendling, Marc | CAN Sarreguemines | 6.M30 | 39:00,1 | 3:54 | |
66. | Pinier, Nicolas | A2M Metz | 16.M35 | 39:02,8 | 3:54 | |
67. | Jakobs, Marion | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W35 | 39:04,0 | 3:54 | |
68. | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 17.M35 | 39:05,5 | 3:55 | |
69. | Lippert, Reinhard | LTF Köllertal | 4.M50 | 39:07,8 | 3:55 | |
70. | Bauer, Eberhard | LT Unterberg | 5.M45 | 39:12,9 | 3:55 | |
71. | Lett, Sebastian | Guiding | 19.M20 | 39:13,6 | 3:55 | |
72. | München, Michael | Mantis | 6.M45 | 39:15,0 | 3:56 | |
73. | Albert, Pascal | A2M Metz | 5.M50 | 39:15,1 | 3:56 | |
74. | Welter, Dominique | DELFT Adventure 57600 | 18.M35 | 39:20,3 | 3:56 | |
75. | Zimmer, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M30 | 39:20,7 | 3:56 | |
76. | Denne, Harald | TV Auersmacher | 6.M50 | 39:30,7 | 3:57 | |
77. | Klahm, Michael | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 19.M35 | 39:32,6 | 3:57 | |
78. | Corbisez, Patrick | DEFI Adventure | 15.M40 | 39:35,8 | 3:58 | |
79. | Baltes, Jürgen | LA Team Saar-LSG | 7.M50 | 39:38,4 | 3:58 | |
80. | Biehler, Herbert | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 7.M45 | 39:38,7 | 3:58 | |
81. | Franz, Patrick | LC Saucony Saar | 20.M20 | 39:40,2 | 3:58 | |
82. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojo's Elversberg | 8.M30 | 39:41,0 | 3:58 | |
83. | Orth, Frank | TuS Ormesheim | 16.M40 | 39:42,8 | 3:58 | |
84. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 17.M40 | 39:43,2 | 3:58 | |
85. | Baldauf, Peter | Mantis | 8.M50 | 39:45,1 | 3:59 | |
86. | Duits, Sebastien | FMAC | 21.M20 | 39:46,4 | 3:59 | |
87. | Six, Alain | A2M Metz | 8.M45 | 39:47,8 | 3:59 | |
88. | Lett, Jacky | Eichelthal | 18.M40 | 39:48,4 | 3:59 | |
89. | Sieger, Christopher | LAC Saarlouis | 22.M20 | 39:54,5 | 3:59 | |
90. | Blaise, Sebastien | A2M Metz | 9.M30 | 39:56,4 | 4:00 | |
91. | Lang, Francois | CAN Sarreguemines | 9.M45 | 39:59,1 | 4:00 | |
92. | Lamy Rousseau, Yann | A2M Metz | 20.M35 | 39:59,6 | 4:00 | |
93. | Zenses, Emmanuel | Oermingen | 23.M20 | 40:00,4 | 4:00 | |
94. | Kirhofer, Dirk | ohne | 24.M20 | 40:00,8 | 4:00 | |
95. | Müller, Manfred | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 9.M50 | 40:05,1 | 4:01 | |
96. | Weisse, Nicolas | ASGVO | 25.M20 | 40:05,3 | 4:01 | |
97. | Caspar, Daniel | FMAC | 19.M40 | 40:06,1 | 4:01 | |
98. | Rupp, John | TV Rußhütte | 20.M40 | 40:07,3 | 4:01 | |
99. | Engel, Mirko | LTF Köllertal | 10.M45 | 40:12,3 | 4:01 | |
100. | Unckel, Moritz | ohne | 10.M30 | 40:13,9 | 4:01 | |
101. | Schöndorf, Timo | Grojo LTF Elversberg | 11.M30 | 40:14,3 | 4:01 | |
102. | Margas, Patrik | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 21.M35 | 40:14,4 | 4:01 | |
103. | Breche, Brigitte | A2M Metz | 1.W40 | 40:15,3 | 4:02 | |
104. | Kont, Nihat | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 11.M45 | 40:17,4 | 4:02 | |
105. | Hoffmann, Patrick | Eichelthal | 22.M35 | 40:24,8 | 4:02 | |
106. | Dahlem, Dominique | CAN Sarreguemines | 21.M40 | 40:25,0 | 4:03 | |
107. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 23.M35 | 40:25,7 | 4:03 | |
108. | Scherer, Martin | LAC Saarlouis | 26.M20 | 40:26,4 | 4:03 | |
109. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 40:26,9 | 4:03 | |
110. | Dittke, Thomas | ohne | 12.M45 | 40:32,8 | 4:03 | |
111. | Babe, Philippe | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.M30 | 40:35,3 | 4:04 | |
112. | Marchand, Christian | CSA 57eme RA Bitche | 13.M45 | 40:39,6 | 4:04 | |
113. | Meyer, Frederic | FMAC | 13.M30 | 40:41,5 | 4:04 | |
114. | Potier, Richard | FMAC | 14.M30 | 40:41,8 | 4:04 | |
115. | Bonneau, Jean Marc | A2M Metz | 10.M50 | 40:43,5 | 4:04 | |
116. | Backes, Uwe | ohne | 22.M40 | 40:43,8 | 4:04 | |
117. | Strohe, Anja | LTF Köllertal | 2.W30 | 40:46,9 | 4:05 | |
118. | Weislinger, Pascal | CAN Sarreguemines | 14.M45 | 40:49,1 | 4:05 | |
119. | Chalon, Jonathan | US Aachen | 27.M20 | 40:50,7 | 4:05 | |
120. | Dönneweg, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 15.M45 | 41:03,4 | 4:06 | |
121. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 23.M40 | 41:05,8 | 4:07 | |
122. | Battis, Peter | ohne | 16.M45 | 41:09,4 | 4:07 | |
123. | Karmann, Uwe | Hutte Gouloise | 17.M45 | 41:10,4 | 4:07 | |
124. | Schneider, Wolfgang | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 24.M40 | 41:11,0 | 4:07 | |
125. | Schorr, Stefan | Lauftreff Phönix | 25.M40 | 41:12,2 | 4:07 | |
126. | Baudy, Benedickt | TuS Ormesheim | 28.M20 | 41:12,8 | 4:07 | |
127. | Klemmer, Patrick | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 15.M30 | 41:14,3 | 4:07 | |
128. | Deman, Jens | Grojo LTF Elversberg | 29.M20 | 41:15,8 | 4:08 | |
129. | Fuca, Ignace | FMAC | 18.M45 | 41:19,8 | 4:08 | |
130. | Bouchentouf, Nourdin | 24.M35 | 41:23,3 | 4:08 | ||
131. | Jungmann, Gerhard | LC Saucony Saar | 2.M55 | 41:26,6 | 4:09 | |
132. | Angel, Heike | LC Saucony Saar | 1.W45 | 41:28,2 | 4:09 | |
133. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 25.M35 | 41:33,2 | 4:09 | |
134. | Schiltz, Eckhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 41:35,4 | 4:10 | |
135. | Meiners, Max | TuS Ormesheim | 30.M20 | 41:38,4 | 4:10 | |
136. | Strass, Marion | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W20 | 41:42,2 | 4:10 | |
137. | Colagrossi, Sandro | 26.M40 | 41:50,2 | 4:11 | ||
138. | Rosquin, Michael | ASGVO | 16.M30 | 41:51,5 | 4:11 | |
139. | Schneider, Philippe | FMAC | 26.M35 | 41:52,5 | 4:11 | |
140. | Bernd, Armin | Blies-Schweyen | 19.M45 | 41:53,2 | 4:11 | |
141. | Barron, Jean-Marc | TV Auersmacher | 20.M45 | 42:02,3 | 4:12 | |
142. | Kubistin, Janusch | Spiridon Hochwald | 27.M35 | 42:02,7 | 4:12 | |
143. | Birkenstock, Franck | AS Kalhausen | 17.M30 | 42:05,5 | 4:13 | |
144. | Rupprecht, Emmanuel | Montbronn | 31.M20 | 42:05,8 | 4:13 | |
145. | Ferrang, Thomas | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 27.M40 | 42:06,5 | 4:13 | |
146. | Neger, Jean Marc | A2M Metz | 21.M45 | 42:06,7 | 4:13 | |
147. | Gobert, Jean-Luc | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.M55 | 42:07,1 | 4:13 | |
148. | Chenard, Nicole | Martinique | 12.M50 | 42:08,0 | 4:13 | |
149. | Leinenbach, Rainer | Grojo's LTF-Elversberg | 28.M40 | 42:14,7 | 4:13 | |
150. | Azzara, Patrick | DELFT Adventure | 29.M40 | 42:18,2 | 4:14 | |
151. | Kien, Mark | Bistal-Runners | 30.M40 | 42:21,0 | 4:14 | |
152. | Lett, Sylvian | Bettviller | 22.M45 | 42:22,6 | 4:14 | |
153. | Lang, Nicolas | CAN Sarreguemines | 32.M20 | 42:22,7 | 4:14 | |
154. | Allweyer, Thomas | LT Bliesgau | 31.M40 | 42:23,1 | 4:14 | |
155. | Jacques, Michel | CAN Sarreguemines | 32.M40 | 42:24,5 | 4:14 | |
156. | Gaudel, Sylvain | FMAC | 33.M20 | 42:26,8 | 4:15 | |
157. | Weber, Thomas | BSG Pluscard | 18.M30 | 42:27,3 | 4:15 | |
158. | Galmann, Patrick | FMAC | 23.M45 | 42:28,8 | 4:15 | |
159. | Backes, Horst | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M65 | 42:30,0 | 4:15 | |
160. | Pfaadt, Alfred | CAN Sarreguemines | 24.M45 | 42:31,5 | 4:15 | |
161. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 13.M50 | 42:31,9 | 4:15 | |
162. | Symonds, Andrew | ohne | 25.M45 | 42:37,0 | 4:16 | |
163. | Ullinger, Thomas | ohne | 34.M20 | 42:39,3 | 4:16 | |
164. | Kutsch, Hendrik | ohne | 28.M35 | 42:42,0 | 4:16 | |
165. | Jung, David | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 35.M20 | 42:42,2 | 4:16 | |
166. | Staub, Andreas | SC Fenne | 26.M45 | 42:47,2 | 4:17 | |
167. | Denoulin, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.M55 | 42:47,5 | 4:17 | |
168. | Blazy, Andreas | FC Bous | 36.M20 | 42:50,2 | 4:17 | |
169. | Schäfer, Thomas | Kirkel | 27.M45 | 42:56,1 | 4:18 | |
170. | Pietzsch, Thomas | Saarbrücken | 29.M35 | 42:57,0 | 4:18 | |
171. | Kirsch, Manfred | Mantis | 33.M40 | 42:57,5 | 4:18 | |
172. | Renfer, Aloyse | CAN Sarreguemines | 28.M45 | 42:58,3 | 4:18 | |
173. | Duits, Bernard | FMAC | 5.M55 | 43:00,2 | 4:18 | |
174. | Corbisez, Jean-Marie | DELFT Adventure | 29.M45 | 43:00,2 | 4:18 | |
175. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 6.M55 | 43:01,0 | 4:18 | |
176. | Riemer, Peter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 14.M50 | 43:02,4 | 4:18 | |
177. | Trenz, Susanne | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W35 | 43:03,6 | 4:18 | |
178. | Scheller, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 34.M40 | 43:05,1 | 4:19 | |
179. | Greff, Jean-Claude | Jogg-Loisirs Hilsprich | 2.M65 | 43:08,5 | 4:19 | |
180. | Ober, Gabriel | Continental | 15.M50 | 43:11,2 | 4:19 | |
181. | Dietzen, Thomas | Run-4-Pain | 30.M35 | 43:12,2 | 4:19 | |
182. | Heilmann, Helmut | Alpenverein Saarbrücken | 30.M45 | 43:13,2 | 4:19 | |
183. | Schreiner, Martin | LA Team Saar | 16.M50 | 43:18,0 | 4:20 | |
184. | Stock, Andreas | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 31.M45 | 43:18,4 | 4:20 | |
185. | Knaff, David | ohne | 19.M30 | 43:18,8 | 4:20 | |
186. | Gründling, Peter | LT Weisenheim am Berg | 17.M50 | 43:22,9 | 4:20 | |
187. | Kruchten, Silke | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 3.W35 | 43:23,5 | 4:20 | |
188. | Lacko, Florian | Trisport Sarreguemines | 37.M20 | 43:25,6 | 4:21 | |
189. | Kausch, Oliver | Bike-Aid-Racing | 38.M20 | 43:28,0 | 4:21 | |
190. | Meyer, Uwe | LC Donnersberg | 1.M60 | 43:29,1 | 4:21 | |
191. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF TV Rullhütte | 32.M45 | 43:29,5 | 4:21 | |
192. | Schramm, Vincent | CAN Sarreguemines | 39.M20 | 43:30,2 | 4:21 | |
193. | Hesivert, Thierry | A2M Metz | 35.M40 | 43:32,6 | 4:21 | |
194. | David, Etienne | ohne | 40.M20 | 43:33,0 | 4:21 | |
195. | Schuler, Steffen | ohne | 41.M20 | 43:36,2 | 4:22 | |
196. | Uttling, Klaus | TV Rohrbach | 36.M40 | 43:41,8 | 4:22 | |
197. | Jäckel, Hermann | Sal Bitschberg | 18.M50 | 43:42,6 | 4:22 | |
198. | Weller, Torsten | ohne | 31.M35 | 43:47,5 | 4:23 | |
199. | David, Stefan | TV Leinburg | 33.M45 | 43:48,0 | 4:23 | |
200. | Blauth, Gunther | ohne | 37.M40 | 43:48,2 | 4:23 | |
201. | Von dem Broch, Roland | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 38.M40 | 43:49,0 | 4:23 | |
202. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 2.M60 | 43:49,2 | 4:23 | |
203. | Eschmann, Christian | ohne | 42.M20 | 43:49,9 | 4:23 | |
204. | Nitschke, Andre | A2M Metz | 34.M45 | 43:50,0 | 4:23 | |
205. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 35.M45 | 43:51,3 | 4:23 | |
206. | Bearzatto, Heiko | SIGAT | 39.M40 | 43:53,3 | 4:23 | |
207. | Zins, Eric | CAN Sarreguemines | 20.M30 | 43:54,6 | 4:23 | |
208. | Jabcon, Roland | ohne | 36.M45 | 43:55,8 | 4:24 | |
209. | Grossmann, Thierry | CAN Sarreguemines | 40.M40 | 43:58,1 | 4:24 | |
210. | Braun, Thomas | SC Schmelz | 37.M45 | 43:58,2 | 4:24 | |
211. | Ercker, Laurette | Triathlon Saarguemines | 3.W40 | 44:01,0 | 4:24 | |
212. | Geiger, Lukas | ohne | 43.M20 | 44:01,9 | 4:24 | |
213. | Prelop, Alexander | ohne | 44.M20 | 44:02,2 | 4:24 | |
214. | Gieres, Klaus | Undine Saarlouis | 32.M35 | 44:04,8 | 4:24 | |
215. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 44:07,2 | 4:25 | |
216. | Litzenburger, Armin | Saarbrücken | 21.M30 | 44:10,0 | 4:25 | |
217. | Mailänder, Jörg | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 41.M40 | 44:10,2 | 4:25 | |
218. | Franoux, Denis | CAN Sarreguemines | 33.M35 | 44:11,1 | 4:25 | |
219. | Lanigra, Filippo | Fitte Hütte | 38.M45 | 44:11,7 | 4:25 | |
220. | Aroldi, Andre | Petit Ebersviller | 7.M55 | 44:12,8 | 4:25 | |
221. | Föllmeo, Hans-Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 39.M45 | 44:12,9 | 4:25 | |
222. | Adam, Laurent | ohne | 34.M35 | 44:13,4 | 4:25 | |
223. | Larose, Sylvie | ohne | 4.W35 | 44:13,4 | 4:25 | |
224. | Laux, Michael | TV Hayna | 45.M20 | 44:13,5 | 4:25 | |
225. | Braun, Daniela | LA Team Saar-LSG | 5.W20 | 44:14,0 | 4:25 | |
226. | Litzenburger, Armin | Saarbrücken | 22.M30 | 44:14,2 | 4:25 | |
227. | Wolff, Dirk | ohne | 42.M40 | 44:16,1 | 4:26 | |
228. | Dimnet, Serge | Eichelthal | 40.M45 | 44:17,8 | 4:26 | |
229. | Doesken, Norman | PBC Lich | 35.M35 | 44:22,6 | 4:26 | |
230. | Overdyck, Stephan | ohne | 41.M45 | 44:22,8 | 4:26 | |
231. | Gottwald, Daniel | LA Team Saar | 46.M20 | 44:28,8 | 4:27 | |
232. | Azizzi, Sascha | TuS Ormesheim | 47.M20 | 44:29,5 | 4:27 | |
233. | Joly, Frederic | Saareguemines Triathlon | 36.M35 | 44:29,6 | 4:27 | |
234. | Weber, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke | 43.M40 | 44:34,8 | 4:27 | |
235. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fri-Bi-Runners | 44.M40 | 44:40,1 | 4:28 | |
236. | Ziehl, Martin | TuS Ormesheim | 37.M35 | 44:46,4 | 4:29 | |
237. | Klein, Gerald | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 42.M45 | 44:49,1 | 4:29 | |
238. | Ris, Pierre-Paul | CAN Sarreguemines | 45.M40 | 44:50,4 | 4:29 | |
239. | Duchene, Karsten | DJK Dudweiler | 38.M35 | 44:51,6 | 4:29 | |
240. | Dörr, Volker | LTF Köllertal | 43.M45 | 44:54,2 | 4:29 | |
241. | Dörr, Dominik | LLG Wustweiler | 48.M20 | 44:58,4 | 4:30 | |
242. | Raab, Marion | VT Contwig | 3.W30 | 44:59,5 | 4:30 | |
243. | Zapp, Thomas | LA Team Saar-LSG | 19.M50 | 45:00,0 | 4:30 | |
244. | Meiser, Manfred | LTF Marpingen | 46.M40 | 45:02,0 | 4:30 | |
245. | Hoffmann, Daniel | CAN Sarreguemines | 20.M50 | 45:04,1 | 4:30 | |
246. | Lahmann, Christian | Muede Hosen | 47.M40 | 45:05,5 | 4:31 | |
247. | Hoy, Mathieu | CAN Sarreguemines | 49.M20 | 45:05,8 | 4:31 | |
248. | Rinaudo, Bruno | FMAC | 44.M45 | 45:06,7 | 4:31 | |
249. | Geiger, Wendelin | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 8.M55 | 45:07,5 | 4:31 | |
250. | Rigaud, Emmanuelle | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.W30 | 45:09,2 | 4:31 | |
251. | Bost, Markus | 100 Jahre Knackarsch | 45.M45 | 45:10,6 | 4:31 | |
252. | Nottebrok, Ria | ohne | 4.W40 | 45:10,7 | 4:31 | |
253. | Reiter, Wolfgang | ohne | 46.M45 | 45:11,8 | 4:31 | |
254. | Mohr, Herve | CAN Sarreguemines | 23.M30 | 45:13,5 | 4:31 | |
255. | Seibel, Werner | SC Hauenstein | 21.M50 | 45:13,8 | 4:31 | |
256. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 39.M35 | 45:14,4 | 4:31 | |
257. | Langartner, Claude | A2M Metz | 22.M50 | 45:17,4 | 4:32 | |
258. | Zwosta, Nicolai | 40.M35 | 45:21,9 | 4:32 | ||
259. | Quapp, Joachim | Die Ganz Müden Hosen | 50.M20 | 45:26,4 | 4:33 | |
260. | Brücker, Josef | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 47.M45 | 45:28,6 | 4:33 | |
261. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | 23.M50 | 45:29,4 | 4:33 | ||
262. | Arend, Werner | Stadtwerke Homburg | 24.M50 | 45:29,5 | 4:33 | |
263. | Cardia, Marco | A.S. Police St.Avold | 9.M55 | 45:29,5 | 4:33 | |
264. | Lang, Robert | US Forbach | 25.M50 | 45:29,8 | 4:33 | |
265. | Frantz, Jean-Luc | DEFT Aventure | 48.M40 | 45:30,0 | 4:33 | |
266. | Koppka, Sabine | ohne 1962 | 2.W45 | 45:30,1 | 4:33 | |
267. | Gamel, Loic | US Forbach | 51.M20 | 45:32,6 | 4:33 | |
268. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 49.M40 | 45:37,6 | 4:34 | |
269. | Ditzler, Camille | VC Karlsbrunn | 10.M55 | 45:38,6 | 4:34 | |
270. | Blumberg, Frank | TV Kirkel | 24.M30 | 45:41,6 | 4:34 | |
271. | Kuhn, Arno | LT TV Russhütte | 26.M50 | 45:43,9 | 4:34 | |
272. | Eckert, Christoph | TuS Ormesheim | 41.M35 | 45:44,6 | 4:34 | |
273. | Lellig, Christoph | 25.M30 | 45:45,3 | 4:35 | ||
274. | Lambert, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 48.M45 | 45:49,8 | 4:35 | |
275. | Geisinger, Bodo | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M50 | 45:50,1 | 4:35 | |
276. | Vogel, Ulrich | Elch Club | 50.M40 | 45:50,2 | 4:35 | |
277. | Walter, Wolfgang | TV Auersmacher | 51.M40 | 45:50,9 | 4:35 | |
278. | Wagner, Heino | TC Bübingen | 28.M50 | 45:51,0 | 4:35 | |
279. | Barra, Patrice | TV Güdingen | 42.M35 | 45:51,6 | 4:35 | |
280. | Pierre, Stephane | US Forbach | 52.M20 | 45:53,4 | 4:35 | |
281. | Brettar, Roger | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.M60 | 45:57,0 | 4:36 | |
282. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 49.M45 | 45:59,4 | 4:36 | |
283. | Wolke, Frederic | Rosbruck | 53.M20 | 46:03,9 | 4:36 | |
284. | Müller D r., Peter | TV 08 Niederwürzbach | 52.M40 | 46:03,9 | 4:36 | |
285. | Krauth, Norbert | LTF Klarenthal | 53.M40 | 46:04,0 | 4:36 | |
286. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 46:07,6 | 4:37 | |
287. | Bruckmann, Axel | RSC Oberherrn | 50.M45 | 46:07,8 | 4:37 | |
288. | Kos, Robert | IIK Suedwest-Direkt | 26.M30 | 46:08,7 | 4:37 | |
289. | Giglia, Stephane | CAN Sarreguemines | 29.M50 | 46:12,2 | 4:37 | |
290. | Cremer, Markus | 43.M35 | 46:16,4 | 4:38 | ||
291. | Budde, Sascha | 44.M35 | 46:16,4 | 4:38 | ||
292. | Kiefer, Matthias | SF Rehlingen | 54.M20 | 46:17,2 | 4:38 | |
293. | Ulhelm, Philipp | Betriebssportgemeinscha | 55.M20 | 46:17,7 | 4:38 | |
294. | Klink, Ralf | TSV Goddelau | 54.M40 | 46:19,6 | 4:38 | |
295. | Schneider, Kai-Steffen | 56.M20 | 46:20,5 | 4:38 | ||
296. | Boßlet, Peter | Kirkel | 51.M45 | 46:23,5 | 4:38 | |
297. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 30.M50 | 46:26,0 | 4:39 | |
298. | Chaty, Jacques | A2M Metz | 5.M60 | 46:28,6 | 4:39 | |
299. | Schmitt, Frank | Wallerfangen | 27.M30 | 46:29,3 | 4:39 | |
300. | Stemmler, Roland | Team Erdinger | 55.M40 | 46:30,2 | 4:39 | |
301. | Höhn, Stefan | ohne | 45.M35 | 46:31,2 | 4:39 | |
302. | Stein, Dieter | BSG Pluscard | 31.M50 | 46:32,2 | 4:39 | |
303. | Warken, Hartmut | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 6.M60 | 46:35,6 | 4:40 | |
304. | Hittinger, Fabien | CAN Sarreguemines | 52.M45 | 46:37,8 | 4:40 | |
305. | Bolley, Jean Marie | A2M Metz | 11.M55 | 46:39,0 | 4:40 | |
306. | Blass, Gerhardt | LLG Wustweiler | 32.M50 | 46:40,3 | 4:40 | |
307. | Fischbach, Martin | ohne | 28.M30 | 46:40,9 | 4:40 | |
308. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke | 53.M45 | 46:42,4 | 4:40 | |
309. | Ferdinand, Adrian | SRLV | 57.M20 | 46:49,4 | 4:41 | |
310. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 33.M50 | 46:50,9 | 4:41 | |
311. | Wagner, Bernd | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 56.M40 | 46:52,2 | 4:41 | |
312. | Se rl, Stefan | Saartanische Fersen | 29.M30 | 46:54,4 | 4:41 | |
313. | Bettinger, Jörg Engelbert | 57.M40 | 46:57,2 | 4:42 | ||
314. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fri-Bi-Runners | 5.W40 | 47:03,7 | 4:42 | |
315. | Guilpain, Wolfgang | ohne | 54.M45 | 47:04,6 | 4:42 | |
316. | Salzmann, Stefan | LA Team Saar-LSG | 58.M40 | 47:04,9 | 4:42 | |
317. | Hilpert, Angelique | ohne | 5.W35 | 47:06,3 | 4:43 | |
318. | Chiaia, Giovanni | FLA | 55.M45 | 47:06,5 | 4:43 | |
319. | Gillmann, Thomas | Saartanische Fersen | 59.M40 | 47:08,2 | 4:43 | |
320. | Munz, Stefan | Saarpfalz-Kreis | 58.M20 | 47:08,6 | 4:43 | |
321. | Beck, Matthias | ohne | 60.M40 | 47:12,0 | 4:43 | |
322. | Abel, Michael | Feuerwehr Uttersheim | 30.M30 | 47:13,2 | 4:43 | |
323. | Buss, Bernd | ohne | 34.M50 | 47:13,7 | 4:43 | |
324. | Keller, Christian | ohne | 59.M20 | 47:15,5 | 4:44 | |
325. | Fell, Armin | LA Team Saar-LSG | 61.M40 | 47:15,6 | 4:44 | |
326. | Albuzat, Ben | ohne | 60.M20 | 47:15,8 | 4:44 | |
327. | Collet, Cedrick | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 61.M20 | 47:19,6 | 4:44 | |
328. | Roediger, Uwe | ohne | 62.M40 | 47:21,4 | 4:44 | |
329. | Lang, Alexander | TV Auersmacher | 62.M20 | 47:21,9 | 4:44 | |
330. | Popalzai, Haron | Privat | 63.M20 | 47:22,0 | 4:44 | |
331. | Gaspard, Yann | FMAC | 64.M20 | 47:22,4 | 4:44 | |
332. | Möller, Matthias | ohne | 46.M35 | 47:25,2 | 4:45 | |
333. | Rech, Achim | Eppelborn | 56.M45 | 47:25,9 | 4:45 | |
334. | Heckmann, Martin | LT Unterberg | 57.M45 | 47:26,8 | 4:45 | |
335. | Ghia, Alain | FMAC | 35.M50 | 47:28,7 | 4:45 | |
336. | Metzinger, Stefan | SV Habach | 58.M45 | 47:29,4 | 4:45 | |
337. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W50 | 47:30,8 | 4:45 | |
338. | Rundstadler, Pascal | CAN Sarreguemines | 47.M35 | 47:33,5 | 4:45 | |
339. | Heib, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 63.M40 | 47:35,4 | 4:46 | |
340. | Pino-Fossi, Eduardo | Saarbrücken | 48.M35 | 47:36,2 | 4:46 | |
341. | Leibrock, Axel | TV Kirkel | 36.M50 | 47:36,5 | 4:46 | |
342. | Brand D r., Michael | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 37.M50 | 47:37,1 | 4:46 | |
343. | Tödte, Lukas | 65.M20 | 47:39,2 | 4:46 | ||
344. | Glessner, Thomas | Fri-Bi-Runners | 49.M35 | 47:40,1 | 4:46 | |
345. | Boos, Dirk | TC Püttlingen | 66.M20 | 47:40,4 | 4:46 | |
346. | Tabak, Frederic | FMAC | 50.M35 | 47:41,3 | 4:46 | |
347. | Calcaterra, Kevin | CAN Sarreguemines | 67.M20 | 47:41,6 | 4:46 | |
348. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 64.M40 | 47:41,8 | 4:46 | |
349. | Kammer, Rudolf | Tv Saarwellingen | 59.M45 | 47:42,4 | 4:46 | |
350. | Risch, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 51.M35 | 47:42,6 | 4:46 | |
351. | Gray, Bianca | ohne | 6.W35 | 47:43,9 | 4:46 | |
352. | Mirra, Paulo | PSA Souchaux | 52.M35 | 47:47,1 | 4:47 | |
353. | Mayer, Nicolas | CAN Sarreguemines | 68.M20 | 47:49,8 | 4:47 | |
354. | Pies, Christian | Team Lasse Viren | 53.M35 | 47:50,8 | 4:47 | |
355. | Forsch, Andre | TV Limbach | 69.M20 | 47:51,1 | 4:47 | |
356. | Keller, Philipp | TV Elm | 60.M45 | 47:51,8 | 4:47 | |
357. | Peffeg rino, Frederic | Les Furieux | 31.M30 | 47:52,0 | 4:47 | |
358. | Persch, Werner | LTF Mauschbach | 1.M70 | 47:54,6 | 4:47 | |
359. | Vogelgesang, Kai | TuS Ormesheim | 54.M35 | 47:55,2 | 4:48 | |
360. | Ladarevic, Erol | Mc Fit Saarbrücken | 61.M45 | 47:57,1 | 4:48 | |
361. | Staub, Jens | FC Metzer Straße | 70.M20 | 47:57,4 | 4:48 | |
362. | Noe, Thierry | Triathlon Club St. Avold | 55.M35 | 47:59,6 | 4:48 | |
363. | Raymond, Armand | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.M55 | 48:00,4 | 4:48 | |
364. | Sitter, Julien | Hutte Gouloise | 71.M20 | 48:03,0 | 4:48 | |
365. | Weismeyer, Gregory | CAN Sarreguemines | 72.M20 | 48:05,6 | 4:49 | |
366. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 62.M45 | 48:08,1 | 4:49 | |
367. | Jellonnek, Sarah | Saarbrücker Kanu Club | 6.W20 | 48:09,2 | 4:49 | |
368. | Kern, Vincent | TCV | 32.M30 | 48:09,2 | 4:49 | |
369. | Breitsameter, Werner | SV Habach | 65.M40 | 48:14,4 | 4:49 | |
370. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 48:18,4 | 4:50 | |
371. | Pieper, Jan | ohne | 73.M20 | 48:19,6 | 4:50 | |
372. | Ney, Isabelle | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.W35 | 48:20,2 | 4:50 | |
373. | Tayss, Rabia | FMAC | 5.W30 | 48:21,6 | 4:50 | |
374. | Schild, Frank | Wolfensberger AG | 66.M40 | 48:21,6 | 4:50 | |
375. | Fabing, Edgard | ACS Morbach | 33.M30 | 48:21,8 | 4:50 | |
376. | Frances, Sylvain | Tennis Club St. Avold | 38.M50 | 48:22,8 | 4:50 | |
377. | Rothfuchs, Stefan | Fri-Bi-Runners | 34.M30 | 48:23,3 | 4:50 | |
378. | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke | 56.M35 | 48:23,6 | 4:50 | |
379. | Bachmann, Kai | FC Pal. Limbach | 57.M35 | 48:24,4 | 4:50 | |
380. | Zins, Pascal | Trisport Sarreguemines | 67.M40 | 48:25,2 | 4:51 | |
381. | Strobel, Tobias | SC Friedrichsthal | 74.M20 | 48:25,7 | 4:51 | |
382. | Kuhn, Oliver | SC Friedrichsthal | 75.M20 | 48:26,0 | 4:51 | |
383. | Zimmer, Nathalie | A2M Metz | 8.W35 | 48:28,4 | 4:51 | |
384. | Rabes, Yvonne | Völklingen | 6.W30 | 48:32,3 | 4:51 | |
385. | Jost, Ulrich | LTF Köllertal | 63.M45 | 48:33,7 | 4:51 | |
386. | Risch, Uwe | Fri-Bi-Runners | 64.M45 | 48:34,3 | 4:51 | |
387. | Knorst, Norbert | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 7.M60 | 48:35,2 | 4:52 | |
388. | La Cava, Enzo | TuS Ormesheim | 68.M40 | 48:35,3 | 4:52 | |
389. | Berndt, Hagen | Oermingen | 69.M40 | 48:37,7 | 4:52 | |
390. | Johann, Jürgen | TUS Rubenheim | 70.M40 | 48:39,4 | 4:52 | |
391. | Cuciuffo, Santina | LT Unterberg | 6.W40 | 48:40,0 | 4:52 | |
392. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LT Unterberg | 39.M50 | 48:40,3 | 4:52 | |
393. | Velten, Andreas | TC Püttlingen | 76.M20 | 48:42,0 | 4:52 | |
394. | Bruche, Dietmar | LAG Saarbrücken | 40.M50 | 48:43,4 | 4:52 | |
395. | Molinnus-Armand, | TV Güdingen | 9.W35 | 48:44,7 | 4:52 | |
396. | Kindel, Andreas | SR-Nachrichtenexpress | 71.M40 | 48:48,6 | 4:53 | |
397. | Herrmann, Denis | Eichelthal | 65.M45 | 48:48,8 | 4:53 | |
398. | Donato, Oranzio | ohne | 13.M55 | 48:49,2 | 4:53 | |
399. | Bouhier, Marc | ohne | 77.M20 | 48:49,9 | 4:53 | |
400. | Stöckle, Patrick | Low Runners | 58.M35 | 48:51,0 | 4:53 | |
401. | Schoving, Jean | FMAC | 8.M60 | 48:51,9 | 4:53 | |
402. | Markmann, Thomas | SRLV | 35.M30 | 48:52,0 | 4:53 | |
403. | Markmann, Jürgen | SRLV | 36.M30 | 48:52,3 | 4:53 | |
404. | Gross, Nikolaus | Fallschirmsportverband | 66.M45 | 48:52,6 | 4:53 | |
405. | Luka, Marcel | Mücke & Mc Lane | 78.M20 | 48:52,7 | 4:53 | |
406. | Delorme, Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 41.M50 | 48:53,5 | 4:53 | |
407. | Ganster, Nico | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 67.M45 | 48:53,6 | 4:53 | |
408. | Maier, Helmut | LG Wehringen | 68.M45 | 48:53,9 | 4:53 | |
409. | Becker, Heinrich | LG UMI 02 | 69.M45 | 48:54,0 | 4:53 | |
410. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 70.M45 | 48:54,9 | 4:53 | |
411. | Rudolf, Gerd | LG Juplima | 14.M55 | 48:55,4 | 4:54 | |
412. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 42.M50 | 48:55,8 | 4:54 | |
413. | Blum, Armin | Fri-Bi-Runners | 43.M50 | 48:56,2 | 4:54 | |
414. | Wohlfarth, Jürgen | ohne | 15.M55 | 48:56,7 | 4:54 | |
415. | Unkelmann, Thomas | ohne | 59.M35 | 48:58,0 | 4:54 | |
416. | Heckel, Yves | CAN Sarreguemines | 44.M50 | 48:59,8 | 4:54 | |
417. | Mauer, Wolfgang | Zen Bogyo Do eV | 60.M35 | 49:00,0 | 4:54 | |
418. | Backes, Dominik | 79.M20 | 49:00,2 | 4:54 | ||
419. | Bohn, Thomas | Hämpels eV | 72.M40 | 49:06,2 | 4:55 | |
420. | Seel, Unfried | LG UMI 02 | 16.M55 | 49:06,3 | 4:55 | |
421. | Hauke, Michael | 80.M20 | 49:07,4 | 4:55 | ||
422. | Schilz, Herbert | LT Rheudommt rombler | 45.M50 | 49:09,2 | 4:55 | |
423. | Fritsch, Toni | Fri-Bi-Runners | 71.M45 | 49:09,2 | 4:55 | |
424. | Schäfer, Thomas | Fitness Pöhland | 72.M45 | 49:09,5 | 4:55 | |
425. | Schuchter, Christian | Uchtelfangen | 81.M20 | 49:11,2 | 4:55 | |
426. | Weber, Oliver | Kleinblittersdorf | 73.M40 | 49:11,9 | 4:55 | |
427. | Kammer, Claus | ohne | 61.M35 | 49:13,5 | 4:55 | |
428. | Müller, Heino | TV Ottweiler | 46.M50 | 49:15,6 | 4:56 | |
429. | Decker, Eberhard | SC Friedrichsthal | 47.M50 | 49:19,2 | 4:56 | |
430. | Fell, Frank | ohne | 82.M20 | 49:19,9 | 4:56 | |
431. | Eder, Hans Thomas | ohne | 48.M50 | 49:22,6 | 4:56 | |
432. | Vogtland, Fritz | LA Team Saar-LSG | 4.M65 | 49:24,1 | 4:56 | |
433. | Paulini, Ronald | ohne | 83.M20 | 49:24,3 | 4:56 | |
434. | Reuther, Alexander | LA Team Saar-LSG | 73.M45 | 49:25,2 | 4:57 | |
435. | Ammon, Dirk | TuS Ormesheim | 74.M45 | 49:25,4 | 4:57 | |
436. | Bousendorfer, Francois | ACS Morbach | 62.M35 | 49:25,4 | 4:57 | |
437. | Foshag, Jörg | Marc+Scheer | 63.M35 | 49:25,6 | 4:57 | |
438. | Zimmer, Dennis | US Forbach | 84.M20 | 49:25,6 | 4:57 | |
439. | Freyermuth, Thomas | USR | 85.M20 | 49:26,1 | 4:57 | |
440. | Rabung, Karl | SG Parr | 49.M50 | 49:27,7 | 4:57 | |
441. | Laux, Thomas | TV Hayna | 75.M45 | 49:27,9 | 4:57 | |
442. | Schweitzer, Dominique | LRM Doscan | 76.M45 | 49:28,7 | 4:57 | |
443. | Sircar, Robin | LAG Saarbrücken | 74.M40 | 49:29,6 | 4:57 | |
444. | Stellmacher, Frank | LA Team Saar-LSG | 75.M40 | 49:31,2 | 4:57 | |
445. | Walle, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 76.M40 | 49:31,9 | 4:57 | |
446. | Wellner, Beate | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 3.W45 | 49:32,6 | 4:57 | |
447. | Zoche, Steffen | UNI Saarbrücken | 86.M20 | 49:33,0 | 4:57 | |
448. | Kiemle-Schwindling, | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W45 | 49:33,7 | 4:57 | |
449. | Fuchs-Buder, Thomas | ohne | 77.M45 | 49:41,9 | 4:58 | |
450. | Thiebaut, Andre | US Forbach | 5.M65 | 49:42,6 | 4:58 | |
451. | Hämmerle, Cliff | ohne | 64.M35 | 49:42,6 | 4:58 | |
452. | Ifinis, Issam | Ilsetopf | 37.M30 | 49:43,4 | 4:58 | |
453. | Feltes, Carlo | CSL Luxemburg | 77.M40 | 49:44,1 | 4:58 | |
454. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 17.M55 | 49:44,4 | 4:58 | |
455. | Franz D r., Michael | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 50.M50 | 49:46,1 | 4:59 | |
456. | Schmitt, Oliver | ohne | 87.M20 | 49:47,4 | 4:59 | |
457. | Büchin, Dirk | Saarbrücken | 78.M40 | 49:48,6 | 4:59 | |
458. | Hoffmann, Chantal | CAN Sarreguemines | 5.W45 | 49:48,8 | 4:59 | |
459. | Motsch, Roland | ohne | 78.M45 | 49:49,2 | 4:59 | |
460. | Jacob, Frank | ohne | 79.M40 | 49:49,6 | 4:59 | |
461. | Schmidt, Wolfgang | ohne | 79.M45 | 49:50,0 | 4:59 | |
462. | Mautes, Claudia | Saarbrücken | 7.W40 | 49:51,4 | 4:59 | |
463. | Pfeiffer, Oliver | ohne | 80.M40 | 49:52,0 | 4:59 | |
464. | Wolf, Peter | ohne | 81.M40 | 49:52,4 | 4:59 | |
465. | Wahl, Christoph | ohne | 65.M35 | 49:53,0 | 4:59 | |
466. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE Reifen Alsweiler | 82.M40 | 49:53,8 | 4:59 | |
467. | Schloemer-Betz, Daniela | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.W50 | 49:56,2 | 5:00 | |
468. | Steffen, Ferdi | BSG Stadtwerke | 51.M50 | 49:57,0 | 5:00 | |
469. | Pies, Paulina | Team Lasse Viren | 10.W35 | 49:59,8 | 5:00 | |
470. | Rummel, Peter | LG UMI 02 | 52.M50 | 50:01,5 | 5:00 | |
471. | Maier, David | ohne | 88.M20 | 50:02,6 | 5:00 | |
472. | Mougin, Elisabeth | CAN Sarreguemines | 8.W40 | 50:02,8 | 5:00 | |
473. | Brach, Thorsten | TuS Ormesheim | 89.M20 | 50:03,2 | 5:00 | |
474. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 83.M40 | 50:08,1 | 5:01 | |
475. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | Bistal-Runners | 53.M50 | 50:09,3 | 5:01 | |
476. | Theis-Ueland, Daniela | ohne | 9.W40 | 50:09,5 | 5:01 | |
477. | Deutsch, Marc | Hutte Gouloise | 18.M55 | 50:09,9 | 5:01 | |
478. | Müller, Georg | ohne | 90.M20 | 50:11,8 | 5:01 | |
479. | Couturier, Joachim | SV 08 Saarbrücken | 91.M20 | 50:11,8 | 5:01 | |
480. | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 54.M50 | 50:12,3 | 5:01 | |
481. | Henrion, Pierre | FMAC | 80.M45 | 50:12,5 | 5:01 | |
482. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 55.M50 | 50:13,9 | 5:01 | |
483. | Feit, Bernd | ohne | 56.M50 | 50:16,7 | 5:02 | |
484. | Schmitt, Roman | ohne | 84.M40 | 50:16,9 | 5:02 | |
485. | Finckbohner, Michael | ohne | 92.M20 | 50:17,3 | 5:02 | |
486. | Heim, Stefan | LA Team Saar-LSG | 81.M45 | 50:17,8 | 5:02 | |
487. | Preis, Clarisse | A2M Metz | 7.W20 | 50:20,2 | 5:02 | |
488. | Krause-Uchmann, Daniel | TV Rullhütte | 85.M40 | 50:21,3 | 5:02 | |
489. | Brach, Christian | Dürr | 82.M45 | 50:22,6 | 5:02 | |
490. | Schankola, Martin | ohne | 57.M50 | 50:23,5 | 5:02 | |
491. | Hedin, Claude | CAN Sarreguemines | 58.M50 | 50:25,6 | 5:03 | |
492. | Schilt, Michel | CAN Sarreguemines | 86.M40 | 50:26,6 | 5:03 | |
493. | Marnet, Alain | A2M Metz | 19.M55 | 50:27,0 | 5:03 | |
494. | Wellner, Peter | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 87.M40 | 50:28,0 | 5:03 | |
495. | Bender, Robert Thomas | Lauftreff Erfelden | 59.M50 | 50:30,0 | 5:03 | |
496. | Roos, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 88.M40 | 50:36,2 | 5:04 | |
497. | Heinig, Wolfgang | ohne | 83.M45 | 50:37,9 | 5:04 | |
498. | Rach, Jürgen | LT Rennschnecke | 60.M50 | 50:38,7 | 5:04 | |
499. | Jakobs, Thomas | LT Rennschnecke | 84.M45 | 50:38,8 | 5:04 | |
500. | Schumacher, Jörg | SG Herbitzheim- | 85.M45 | 50:39,1 | 5:04 | |
501. | Grasse, Marc | FMAC | 89.M40 | 50:39,9 | 5:04 | |
502. | Matheis, Sascha | ohne | 38.M30 | 50:39,9 | 5:04 | |
503. | Lübbers, Micky | Waldalgesheim | 7.W30 | 50:44,5 | 5:04 | |
504. | Fischer, Birgit | ohne | 8.W30 | 50:44,7 | 5:04 | |
505. | Oetzel, Frederic | Chickenclub | 39.M30 | 50:44,9 | 5:04 | |
506. | Moyon, Remy | Trisport Sarreguemines | 90.M40 | 50:47,7 | 5:05 | |
507. | Becker, Daniel | TC Püttlingen | 93.M20 | 50:49,2 | 5:05 | |
508. | Bellon, Heiko | LAG Saarbrücken | 91.M40 | 50:50,2 | 5:05 | |
509. | Klesen, Rainer | SWP-AP-Läufer | 66.M35 | 50:51,1 | 5:05 | |
510. | Baumgarten, Bertrand | A2M Metz | 61.M50 | 50:53,0 | 5:05 | |
511. | Werndorff, Christine | ohne | 10.W40 | 50:53,2 | 5:05 | |
512. | Schmidt, Thomas | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 92.M40 | 50:53,9 | 5:05 | |
513. | Wolf, Christian | TV 06 Limbach | 94.M20 | 50:54,3 | 5:05 | |
514. | Jung, Hanswilli | St. Ingbert | 9.M60 | 50:54,8 | 5:05 | |
515. | Rabung, Melitta | SG Parr | 6.W45 | 50:59,6 | 5:06 | |
516. | Mueller, Fabian | ohne | 95.M20 | 51:00,8 | 5:06 | |
517. | Sauer, Henning | ohne | 96.M20 | 51:01,4 | 5:06 | |
518. | Wagner, Tim | 67.M35 | 51:02,1 | 5:06 | ||
519. | Kraemer, Wolfgang | OP Saarbrücken | 86.M45 | 51:04,0 | 5:06 | |
520. | Naumann, Peter | ohne | 68.M35 | 51:06,0 | 5:07 | |
521. | Damde, Klaus | TV Rehlingen | 93.M40 | 51:06,3 | 5:07 | |
522. | Neuschwander, Magnus | ohne | 97.M20 | 51:06,4 | 5:07 | |
523. | Roth, Peter | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 87.M45 | 51:08,6 | 5:07 | |
524. | Sitter, Lucien | Hutte Gouloise | 88.M45 | 51:09,1 | 5:07 | |
525. | Roth, Monika | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 11.W35 | 51:10,0 | 5:07 | |
526. | Mathieu, Marco | Landsweiler-Reden | 94.M40 | 51:11,2 | 5:07 | |
527. | Rothan-Heim, Joseph | A2M Metz | 6.M65 | 51:12,3 | 5:07 | |
528. | Prinz, Heinz | SC Friedrichsthal | 62.M50 | 51:12,4 | 5:07 | |
529. | Verlet, Sebastien | CAN Sarreguemines | 40.M30 | 51:14,0 | 5:07 | |
530. | Hube, Mathilde | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.W55 | 51:14,2 | 5:07 | |
531. | Schlichter, Natalia | ohne | 8.W20 | 51:15,2 | 5:08 | |
532. | Schug, Thomas | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 89.M45 | 51:15,8 | 5:08 | |
533. | Gerundt, Patrick | TUS Herrensohr | 63.M50 | 51:17,2 | 5:08 | |
534. | Ney, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 20.M55 | 51:19,2 | 5:08 | |
535. | Toucheboeuf, Dominique | Eichelthal | 21.M55 | 51:23,1 | 5:08 | |
536. | Henz, Hans-Albert | SC Friedrichsthal | 90.M45 | 51:23,4 | 5:08 | |
537. | Steinmetz, Thomas | TSV Dostluk | 91.M45 | 51:23,8 | 5:08 | |
538. | Langenkamp, Johannes | SV Raitersaich | 69.M35 | 51:24,3 | 5:08 | |
539. | Hube, Claude | CAN Sarreguemines | 10.M60 | 51:29,9 | 5:09 | |
540. | Bizzarri, Francois | US Forbach | 92.M45 | 51:30,5 | 5:09 | |
541. | Bildan, Laurent | US Forbach | 64.M50 | 51:30,8 | 5:09 | |
542. | Ziegler, Conny | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 11.W40 | 51:31,3 | 5:09 | |
543. | Marschall, Franz | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 65.M50 | 51:31,8 | 5:09 | |
544. | Leimenkühler, Markus | Saartanische Fersen | 70.M35 | 51:33,4 | 5:09 | |
545. | Bungert, Alexander | SV Schnappach | 22.M55 | 51:36,2 | 5:10 | |
546. | Gorges, Albert | SV Schnappach | 23.M55 | 51:36,3 | 5:10 | |
547. | Diener, Kurt | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 93.M45 | 51:36,6 | 5:10 | |
548. | Herb, Ulrich | ohne | 71.M35 | 51:36,7 | 5:10 | |
549. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 95.M40 | 51:38,2 | 5:10 | |
550. | Massing, Dennis | TuS Uebelskirchen | 98.M20 | 51:43,5 | 5:10 | |
551. | Lang, Stefan | ohne | 72.M35 | 51:48,7 | 5:11 | |
552. | Buchhold, Eric | ohne | 99.M20 | 51:50,6 | 5:11 | |
553. | Niehren, Frank | 100.M20 | 51:51,3 | 5:11 | ||
554. | Bernard, Valerie | Saareguemines Triathlon | 9.W30 | 51:51,8 | 5:11 | |
555. | Kern, Sascha | ohne | 101.M20 | 51:51,8 | 5:11 | |
556. | Sitzmann, Thorsten | ohne | 102.M20 | 51:52,1 | 5:11 | |
557. | Krutten, Emmanuel | ohne | 73.M35 | 51:53,2 | 5:11 | |
558. | Sitzmann, Jens | ohne | 41.M30 | 51:53,8 | 5:11 | |
559. | Crispi, Angelo | ohne | 94.M45 | 51:56,4 | 5:12 | |
560. | Lehmann, Karsten | Texel Runners | 103.M20 | 51:57,2 | 5:12 | |
561. | Scherer, Vincent | Alsting | 96.M40 | 51:57,2 | 5:12 | |
562. | Hensgen, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 42.M30 | 51:57,8 | 5:12 | |
563. | Aulenbacher, Dirk | Texel Runners | 43.M30 | 51:58,0 | 5:12 | |
564. | Bauer, Arnaud | CAN Sarreguemines | 44.M30 | 51:58,0 | 5:12 | |
565. | Ditzler, Cedric | ohne | 45.M30 | 52:00,6 | 5:12 | |
566. | Haque-Blöcher, Farjana | ohne | 10.W30 | 52:01,4 | 5:12 | |
567. | Loytved, Wolfgang | ohne | 74.M35 | 52:02,3 | 5:12 | |
568. | Feola, Michele | LG Langsur | 97.M40 | 52:02,5 | 5:12 | |
569. | Berentz, Werner | ohne | 98.M40 | 52:06,1 | 5:13 | |
570. | Lai, Albino | FMAC | 66.M50 | 52:07,0 | 5:13 | |
571. | Scholz, Peter | Saarbrücken | 99.M40 | 52:08,0 | 5:13 | |
572. | Giradin, Gregory | ASN | 46.M30 | 52:08,7 | 5:13 | |
573. | Trusch, Sandra | TV Auersmacher | 11.W30 | 52:14,3 | 5:13 | |
574. | Herrmann, Joachim | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 95.M45 | 52:15,4 | 5:14 | |
575. | Glase, Uwe | Team Endorfin-Soluis | 100.M40 | 52:15,8 | 5:14 | |
576. | Thömmes, Michael | Musikverein | 101.M40 | 52:16,2 | 5:14 | |
577. | Theobald, Martin | ohne | 47.M30 | 52:16,7 | 5:14 | |
578. | Werkle, Roland | US Forbach | 96.M45 | 52:19,2 | 5:14 | |
579. | Johannes, Bernd | ohne | 97.M45 | 52:20,0 | 5:14 | |
580. | Ludwig, Norbert | ATV Dudweiler | 102.M40 | 52:21,4 | 5:14 | |
581. | Jung, Bernd | ohne | 103.M40 | 52:21,7 | 5:14 | |
582. | Bach, Anthony | Individuel | 104.M20 | 52:23,2 | 5:14 | |
583. | Lang, Raymond | ohne | 98.M45 | 52:23,3 | 5:14 | |
584. | Blum, Ralf | VFA Neunkirchen | 99.M45 | 52:23,6 | 5:14 | |
585. | Blum, Edwin | ohne | 67.M50 | 52:23,8 | 5:14 | |
586. | Nase, Rainer | ohne | 24.M55 | 52:25,1 | 5:15 | |
587. | Nicola, Andrea | ohne | 12.W35 | 52:31,6 | 5:15 | |
588. | Geiger, Klaus | Naturwaren Theis | 104.M40 | 52:34,4 | 5:15 | |
589. | Weyand, Monika | LSG Schmelz- | 12.W40 | 52:36,5 | 5:16 | |
590. | Ebelshäuser, Frederic | ohne | 105.M20 | 52:36,9 | 5:16 | |
591. | Weyand, Peter | LSG Schmelz- | 105.M40 | 52:37,0 | 5:16 | |
592. | Trautz, Ursula | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W50 | 52:38,2 | 5:16 | |
593. | Bernarding, Werner | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 11.M60 | 52:39,2 | 5:16 | |
594. | Seinsoth, Jürgen | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 68.M50 | 52:39,2 | 5:16 | |
595. | Kannengieller, Georg | Texel Runners | 106.M40 | 52:40,1 | 5:16 | |
596. | Comazetto, Marie Helene | A2M Metz | 7.W45 | 52:44,1 | 5:16 | |
597. | Diesinger, Aloys | Halberg-Guss | 69.M50 | 52:44,9 | 5:16 | |
598. | Luhmann, Maryse | CAN Sarreguemines | 13.W35 | 52:47,2 | 5:17 | |
599. | Karmann, Ludwig | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 7.M65 | 52:48,2 | 5:17 | |
600. | Moscherosch, Jörg | TV Rullhütte | 25.M55 | 52:48,4 | 5:17 | |
601. | Rininsland, Dagmar | SWP-AP-Läufer | 14.W35 | 52:50,8 | 5:17 | |
602. | Nola, Nicola | FCS Fanclub Ensheim | 48.M30 | 52:51,5 | 5:17 | |
603. | Söther-Schwarz, Marion | SWP-AP-Läufer | 13.W40 | 52:51,8 | 5:17 | |
604. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 100.M45 | 52:52,3 | 5:17 | |
605. | Severin, Armin | LT TV Russhütte | 101.M45 | 52:55,2 | 5:18 | |
606. | Krämer, Andreas | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 102.M45 | 52:55,8 | 5:18 | |
607. | Hary, Gerhard | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 26.M55 | 52:56,6 | 5:18 | |
608. | Behr, Hans | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 27.M55 | 52:57,0 | 5:18 | |
609. | Dapper, Thomas | Afrikaprojekt | 106.M20 | 52:58,3 | 5:18 | |
610. | Kemp, Helge | ohne | 49.M30 | 52:58,4 | 5:18 | |
611. | Ursprung, Heiko | Franka | 75.M35 | 52:59,5 | 5:18 | |
612. | Pillong, Hermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M70 | 52:59,8 | 5:18 | |
613. | Busch, Bernhard | Oermingen | 70.M50 | 53:00,6 | 5:18 | |
614. | Müller, Benjamin | SC Friedrichsthal | 107.M20 | 53:01,4 | 5:18 | |
615. | Kuhn, Dieter | SC Friedrichsthal | 71.M50 | 53:01,4 | 5:18 | |
616. | Friedrich, Holger | LT Schnecke 04 | 76.M35 | 53:02,1 | 5:18 | |
617. | Müller, Peter | ohne | 77.M35 | 53:06,0 | 5:19 | |
618. | Lehnert, Ralf | ohne | 107.M40 | 53:07,4 | 5:19 | |
619. | Gros, Harald | LT-Bliestal | 108.M40 | 53:10,8 | 5:19 | |
620. | Pfirrmann, Astrid | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 14.W40 | 53:10,8 | 5:19 | |
621. | Bergmann, Andreas | ohne | 50.M30 | 53:14,4 | 5:19 | |
622. | Becker, Lilo | FMAC | 72.M50 | 53:15,4 | 5:20 | |
623. | Müller, Sibylle | LA Team Saar-LSG | 15.W40 | 53:15,7 | 5:20 | |
624. | Hoffmann, Bernd | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 8.M65 | 53:16,2 | 5:20 | |
625. | Schneider, Patrick | Kneip-Verein Bexbach | 78.M35 | 53:16,4 | 5:20 | |
626. | Baumgarten, Martine | ohne | 8.W45 | 53:18,4 | 5:20 | |
627. | Benz, Dieter | LA Team Saar-LSG | 73.M50 | 53:18,6 | 5:20 | |
628. | Schäfer, Sandra | ohne | 15.W35 | 53:19,2 | 5:20 | |
629. | Becker, Jacques | FMAC | 103.M45 | 53:20,0 | 5:20 | |
630. | Rathsack, Björn | LTG 61 Penzing | 108.M20 | 53:23,8 | 5:20 | |
631. | Kles, Vrigine | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.W30 | 53:29,6 | 5:21 | |
632. | Herrmann, Marie-Rose | SAR Runing Club | 16.W40 | 53:30,6 | 5:21 | |
633. | Alakma, Abdel | DEFT Aventure | 74.M50 | 53:30,9 | 5:21 | |
634. | Stein, Gerhard | Grojo's LTF-Elversberg | 79.M35 | 53:32,1 | 5:21 | |
635. | Metzger, Peter | ohne | 104.M45 | 53:34,6 | 5:21 | |
636. | Ciotta, Mello | TV Gedingen | 105.M45 | 53:36,2 | 5:22 | |
637. | Weber, Gero | TBS Saarbrecken | 109.M40 | 53:36,8 | 5:22 | |
638. | Pacaud, Pascal | CO Insming | 106.M45 | 53:37,8 | 5:22 | |
639. | Salaber Jacques, Jacques | Cossec Saareguemines | 107.M45 | 53:38,4 | 5:22 | |
640. | Pfirrmann, Armin | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 108.M45 | 53:40,1 | 5:22 | |
641. | Klöppel, Thomas | LT Rennschnecke | 110.M40 | 53:45,4 | 5:23 | |
642. | Schäfer, Martin | ohne | 80.M35 | 53:46,4 | 5:23 | |
643. | von Schenck, Constanze | TV Bischmisheim | 13.W30 | 53:47,4 | 5:23 | |
644. | Rauber, Judith | SV Oberwerzbach | 16.W35 | 53:47,6 | 5:23 | |
645. | Dacko, Frederic | PTE Roselle | 111.M40 | 53:48,3 | 5:23 | |
646. | Ruffing, Sabine | ohne | 17.W40 | 53:48,7 | 5:23 | |
647. | Ruffing, Frank | ohne | 112.M40 | 53:48,7 | 5:23 | |
648. | Van Bruinessen, Lars | ohne | 81.M35 | 53:48,9 | 5:23 | |
649. | Fell, Karin | LA Team Saar-LSG | 18.W40 | 53:49,9 | 5:23 | |
650. | Deller, Volker | LA Team Saar-LSG | 75.M50 | 53:50,3 | 5:23 | |
651. | Hahn, Rudi | GES Rastbachtal | 28.M55 | 53:50,7 | 5:23 | |
652. | Decker, Freddy | l'Hopital | 113.M40 | 53:52,0 | 5:23 | |
653. | Herget, Herbert | Bank 1 Saar | 109.M45 | 53:52,8 | 5:23 | |
654. | Merkle, Jens | ohne | 76.M50 | 53:53,8 | 5:23 | |
655. | Schreiner, Maximilian | Fallschirmsportverband | 110.M45 | 53:55,5 | 5:24 | |
656. | Emser, Stefan | FV Oberbexbach | 111.M45 | 53:56,2 | 5:24 | |
657. | Deller, Karin | LA Team Saar-LSG | 9.W45 | 53:56,7 | 5:24 | |
658. | Beringer, Birgit | LGAJ TV Gunzenhausen | 10.W45 | 53:57,3 | 5:24 | |
659. | Abel, Dietmar | ohne | 112.M45 | 54:01,0 | 5:24 | |
660. | Zibulla, Adam | FCS Fanclub Ensheim | 51.M30 | 54:02,0 | 5:24 | |
661. | Strasser, Hans-Werner | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M70 | 54:03,3 | 5:24 | |
662. | Nickl, Thomas | SV Oberwerzbach | 77.M50 | 54:05,0 | 5:25 | |
663. | Gunther, Laetitia | US Aachen | 9.W20 | 54:05,4 | 5:25 | |
664. | Leitges, Thomas | ohne | 113.M45 | 54:10,6 | 5:25 | |
665. | Schramm, Unfried | Musikverein | 114.M45 | 54:10,6 | 5:25 | |
666. | Müller, Manuel | RC Saar | 109.M20 | 54:10,9 | 5:25 | |
667. | Trusch, Robert | Creutzwald Rando Club | 12.M60 | 54:12,0 | 5:25 | |
668. | Dr. Hübner, Oliver Michael | Erster Frankfurter | 110.M20 | 54:13,2 | 5:25 | |
669. | Redel, Eric | CAN Sarreguemines | 52.M30 | 54:13,8 | 5:25 | |
670. | Utzorek, Sebastian | TuS Ormesheim | 111.M20 | 54:14,8 | 5:25 | |
671. | Bauer, Erwin | Saar-Trampler | 115.M45 | 54:16,6 | 5:26 | |
672. | Von dem Broch, Tobias | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 112.M20 | 54:18,7 | 5:26 | |
673. | Leprich, Uwe | ohne | 116.M45 | 54:19,0 | 5:26 | |
674. | Käufling, Barbara | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 14.W30 | 54:19,0 | 5:26 | |
675. | Forsch, Sabine | ohne | 17.W35 | 54:26,7 | 5:27 | |
676. | Maurer, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 114.M40 | 54:27,0 | 5:27 | |
677. | Brück, Eric | LAG Saarbrücken | 115.M40 | 54:27,2 | 5:27 | |
678. | Schmidt, Christof | 116.M40 | 54:28,4 | 5:27 | ||
679. | Storck, Horst | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 13.M60 | 54:28,5 | 5:27 | |
680. | Paulini, Petra | ohne | 10.W20 | 54:29,8 | 5:27 | |
681. | Scholz, Katja | Saarbrücken | 18.W35 | 54:30,9 | 5:27 | |
682. | Nickl, Yvonne | SV Oberwürzbach | 15.W30 | 54:32,0 | 5:27 | |
683. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Unterberg | 117.M40 | 54:32,2 | 5:27 | |
684. | Klosermann, Dietmar | Catweazle Saar | 117.M45 | 54:33,1 | 5:27 | |
685. | Groß, Jochen | St. Wendeler Fauljubbe | 82.M35 | 54:33,2 | 5:27 | |
686. | Schorr, Regina | ohne | 19.W40 | 54:34,0 | 5:27 | |
687. | Wolf, Sibylle | SV Oberwürzbach | 19.W35 | 54:35,0 | 5:28 | |
688. | Mathieu-Schaum, Nicole | TV Ludweiler | 20.W35 | 54:38,0 | 5:28 | |
689. | Meyer, Lieselotte | LC Donnersberg | 11.W45 | 54:39,0 | 5:28 | |
690. | Bock, Dominique | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 11.W20 | 54:43,5 | 5:28 | |
691. | Althaus, Björn | ohne | 113.M20 | 54:43,5 | 5:28 | |
692. | Henrichs, Stefan | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 118.M40 | 54:45,1 | 5:29 | |
693. | Nenich, Laurence | A2M Metz | 20.W40 | 54:46,0 | 5:29 | |
694. | Mailänder, Stephan | Fri-Bi-Runners | 119.M40 | 54:46,0 | 5:29 | |
695. | Baumgarten, Sophie | A2M Metz | 12.W45 | 54:47,0 | 5:29 | |
696. | Ullems, Ingo | VFL Schwammheck | 53.M30 | 54:47,8 | 5:29 | |
697. | Massing, Daniel | TuS Uebelskirchen | 114.M20 | 54:48,3 | 5:29 | |
698. | Steffen, Dominique | 21.W40 | 54:48,4 | 5:29 | ||
699. | Massing, Thomas | TuS Uebelskirchen | 118.M45 | 54:48,5 | 5:29 | |
700. | Weyand, Klaus | ohne | 119.M45 | 54:48,9 | 5:29 | |
701. | Beilmann, Oliver | TV Hahnenbach | 115.M20 | 54:49,1 | 5:29 | |
702. | Thiel, Regina | LC Donnersberg | 1.W65 | 54:51,2 | 5:29 | |
703. | Bartley, Gareth | ohne | 78.M50 | 55:05,6 | 5:31 | |
704. | Schneider, Norbert | ohne | 79.M50 | 55:06,4 | 5:31 | |
705. | Bauer, Cassandra | Altwiller | 12.W20 | 55:07,0 | 5:31 | |
706. | NiIIl, Stefan | TV Differten | 120.M45 | 55:07,2 | 5:31 | |
707. | Pesch, Luzia | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 13.W20 | 55:09,5 | 5:31 | |
708. | Schouver, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 29.M55 | 55:12,4 | 5:31 | |
709. | Clement, Pierre | ohne | 14.M60 | 55:13,9 | 5:31 | |
710. | Bach, Anja | TUS Ensdorf | 22.W40 | 55:15,3 | 5:32 | |
711. | Lemaire, Torsten | ohne | 116.M20 | 55:17,4 | 5:32 | |
712. | Braun, Christoph | Oermingen | 54.M30 | 55:18,6 | 5:32 | |
713. | Lang, Catherine | CAN Sarreguemines | 23.W40 | 55:20,5 | 5:32 | |
714. | Hinsberger, Martin | ohne | 55.M30 | 55:20,8 | 5:32 | |
715. | Hoffmann, Alexandra | TuS Ormesheim | 16.W30 | 55:21,5 | 5:32 | |
716. | Koch, Dieter | TuS Ormesheim | 121.M45 | 55:37,1 | 5:34 | |
717. | Ammon, Petra | TuS Ormesheim | 21.W35 | 55:37,1 | 5:34 | |
718. | Dapper, Martina | Afrikaprojekt | 13.W45 | 55:40,4 | 5:34 | |
719. | Schäfer, Thomas | VFL Schwammheck | 56.M30 | 55:40,8 | 5:34 | |
720. | Alff, Jürgen | LTF Triathlon Unterbach | 30.M55 | 55:43,1 | 5:34 | |
721. | Beck, Hans-Jürgen | ohne | 83.M35 | 55:43,7 | 5:34 | |
722. | During, Martina | ohne | 22.W35 | 55:45,6 | 5:35 | |
723. | Lindenbach-Wohlfarth, | ATSV Saarbrücken | 14.W45 | 55:48,2 | 5:35 | |
724. | Engel, Henning | DJK Namborn | 122.M45 | 55:50,2 | 5:35 | |
725. | Heitzmann, Daniel | ohne | 123.M45 | 55:52,0 | 5:35 | |
726. | Kremer, Hans-Jürgen | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 80.M50 | 55:52,5 | 5:35 | |
727. | Bach, Karin | ohne | 5.W50 | 55:53,1 | 5:35 | |
728. | Ries, Jürgen | LT Bliesgau | 124.M45 | 55:59,5 | 5:36 | |
729. | Lang, Hans-Walter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 31.M55 | 56:02,3 | 5:36 | |
730. | Hoffmann, Pascal | Wallerfangen | 117.M20 | 56:02,7 | 5:36 | |
731. | Reinert, Marc | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 118.M20 | 56:03,0 | 5:36 | |
732. | Schneider, Romy | LA Team Saar-LSG | 15.W45 | 56:04,4 | 5:36 | |
733. | Brill, Werner | 81.M50 | 56:04,6 | 5:36 | ||
734. | Hunsicker, Roman | Blickweiler | 125.M45 | 56:04,8 | 5:36 | |
735. | Baranger, Yves | Velo Club St. Barbe | 32.M55 | 56:05,2 | 5:37 | |
736. | Martin, Laurent | CAN Sarreguemines | 84.M35 | 56:07,6 | 5:37 | |
737. | Jochem, Marie-Ange | CAN Sarreguemines | 23.W35 | 56:07,7 | 5:37 | |
738. | Edel, Ingrid | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W50 | 56:11,5 | 5:37 | |
739. | Thewes, Susanne | Thalexweiler | 17.W30 | 56:14,6 | 5:37 | |
740. | Hans, Dirk | Thalexweiler | 85.M35 | 56:14,7 | 5:37 | |
741. | Schneider, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 120.M40 | 56:15,9 | 5:38 | |
742. | Lortat, Christian | ohne | 82.M50 | 56:20,5 | 5:38 | |
743. | Körschgen, Concetta | Fallschirmsportverband | 24.W40 | 56:21,2 | 5:38 | |
744. | Mboumba, Angele | Avgvo Gandrawge | 14.W20 | 56:22,4 | 5:38 | |
745. | Grundhever, Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 33.M55 | 56:22,6 | 5:38 | |
746. | Wagner, Bernd | LG UMI 02 | 83.M50 | 56:24,6 | 5:38 | |
747. | Dietze, Heike | ohne | 24.W35 | 56:26,7 | 5:39 | |
748. | Gast, Christoph | Lauffreunde Gast | 86.M35 | 56:27,1 | 5:39 | |
749. | Caspary, Frank | SV Oberthal | 121.M40 | 56:28,4 | 5:39 | |
750. | Schmitt, Barbell | Schnelle Füchse | 25.W35 | 56:29,6 | 5:39 | |
751. | Erben, Friedrich | LG UMI 02 | 122.M40 | 56:30,5 | 5:39 | |
752. | Knauf, Jutta | KNEIPP | 25.W40 | 56:30,6 | 5:39 | |
753. | Schmidt, Dirk | ohne | 87.M35 | 56:34,7 | 5:39 | |
754. | Schneider, Dirk | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 88.M35 | 56:34,8 | 5:39 | |
755. | Prat, Stephanie | FMAC | 15.W20 | 56:39,1 | 5:40 | |
756. | Beck, Bruno | TuS Bliesransbach | 15.M60 | 56:39,8 | 5:40 | |
757. | Meyer, Nicole | TV Auersmacher | 26.W35 | 56:47,0 | 5:41 | |
758. | Schinner, Michael | Ambulanter Pflegedienst | 123.M40 | 56:47,8 | 5:41 | |
759. | Jakob, Manuela | TV Auersmacher | 7.W50 | 56:48,4 | 5:41 | |
760. | Schneider, Sandra | ESV Saarbrücken | 16.W20 | 56:49,0 | 5:41 | |
761. | Uench, Martin | LC 72 Altenkessel | 9.M65 | 56:49,3 | 5:41 | |
762. | Souron, Stephanie | TC Klipper Hamburg | 18.W30 | 56:49,6 | 5:41 | |
763. | Brettar, fernande | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.W60 | 56:50,5 | 5:41 | |
764. | Müller, Martin | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 84.M50 | 56:50,9 | 5:41 | |
765. | Müller, Sabine | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 17.W20 | 56:50,9 | 5:41 | |
766. | Raber, Marco | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 119.M20 | 56:57,2 | 5:42 | |
767. | Döbrich, Kristian | SRLV | 57.M30 | 57:01,7 | 5:42 | |
768. | Pulham, Susan | ohne | 27.W35 | 57:05,2 | 5:43 | |
769. | Carl, Martina | 19.W30 | 57:05,7 | 5:43 | ||
770. | Kneip, Eric | FFO Saarlouis | 89.M35 | 57:07,8 | 5:43 | |
771. | Gawe, Manfred | TV Ludweiler | 126.M45 | 57:09,0 | 5:43 | |
772. | Werner, Ulrike | ohne | 26.W40 | 57:09,8 | 5:43 | |
773. | Buchheit-Ries, Iris | LT Bliesgau | 27.W40 | 57:10,6 | 5:43 | |
774. | Koch, Christoph | ohne | 58.M30 | 57:11,1 | 5:43 | |
775. | Fereghin, Heinz | TuS Ormesheim | 124.M40 | 57:12,7 | 5:43 | |
776. | Hertrich, Frank | ohne | 85.M50 | 57:13,4 | 5:43 | |
777. | Senzig, Michael | ohne | 125.M40 | 57:15,6 | 5:44 | |
778. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | RCE Reifen Alsweiler | 28.W35 | 57:15,7 | 5:44 | |
779. | Meyer, Andrea | LA Team Saar-LSG | 16.W45 | 57:18,4 | 5:44 | |
780. | Weiland, Mario | ohne | 127.M45 | 57:18,5 | 5:44 | |
781. | Schmidt, Birgit | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 28.W40 | 57:19,0 | 5:44 | |
782. | Schmidt, Stefan | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 128.M45 | 57:19,0 | 5:44 | |
783. | Zwetsch, Sigrid | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 8.W50 | 57:20,4 | 5:44 | |
784. | Hartz, Klaus | TuS Ormesheim | 129.M45 | 57:20,5 | 5:44 | |
785. | Becker, Eckhard | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 34.M55 | 57:22,0 | 5:44 | |
786. | Ursprung, Bernd | Team Ursprung | 126.M40 | 57:23,2 | 5:44 | |
787. | Arnold, Micha | Kalkofen | 59.M30 | 57:23,6 | 5:44 | |
788. | Trappen-Scheitzer, Beate | LA Team Saar-LSG | 9.W50 | 57:24,8 | 5:44 | |
789. | Stein, Rainer | ohne | 86.M50 | 57:25,4 | 5:45 | |
790. | Redel, Michel | CAN Sarreguemines | 130.M45 | 57:26,4 | 5:45 | |
791. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M65 | 57:27,6 | 5:45 | |
792. | Quint, Thomas | ohne | 131.M45 | 57:31,2 | 5:45 | |
793. | Bäsken, Vanessa | LA Team Saar-LSG | 18.W20 | 57:31,3 | 5:45 | |
794. | Marx, Peter | ohne | 127.M40 | 57:31,3 | 5:45 | |
795. | Bisenius, Brigitta | Afrikaprojekt | 29.W40 | 57:33,9 | 5:45 | |
796. | Haupenthal, Marc | Rapid Sport | 120.M20 | 57:34,1 | 5:45 | |
797. | Limberger, Markus | Phast GMBH | 57:37,5 | 5:46 | ||
798. | Engelbert, Benjamin | ohne | 121.M20 | 57:38,7 | 5:46 | |
799. | Schürz, Tobias | ohne | 60.M30 | 57:38,8 | 5:46 | |
800. | Theis, Christof | ohne | 128.M40 | 57:39,6 | 5:46 | |
801. | Klees, Wolfgang | ohne | 132.M45 | 57:39,7 | 5:46 | |
802. | Schwarz, Werner | VFA Neunkirchen | 87.M50 | 57:40,8 | 5:46 | |
803. | Kellenberger-Grielo, | AC St. Avold | 30.W40 | 57:44,4 | 5:46 | |
804. | Morgen, Hermann | Scheidt | 88.M50 | 57:45,3 | 5:47 | |
805. | Paulus-Schade, Petra | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 31.W40 | 57:45,6 | 5:47 | |
806. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M70 | 57:45,8 | 5:47 | |
807. | Fink-Straube, Claudia | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 32.W40 | 57:46,0 | 5:47 | |
808. | Straube, Oliver | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 129.M40 | 57:46,4 | 5:47 | |
809. | Jacob, Marie | LA Team Saar | 19.W20 | 57:47,0 | 5:47 | |
810. | Casagrande, Patrick | ohne | 89.M50 | 57:47,4 | 5:47 | |
811. | Schade, Stefan | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 130.M40 | 57:47,6 | 5:47 | |
812. | Baumgarten, Jürgen | LT Unterberg | 133.M45 | 57:50,0 | 5:47 | |
813. | Zenner, Margit | LT Bliesgau | 17.W45 | 57:51,0 | 5:47 | |
814. | Maringer, Alfred | TV Saarlouis | 16.M60 | 57:52,7 | 5:47 | |
815. | Hauck, Vanessa | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 20.W20 | 57:55,8 | 5:48 | |
816. | Hauck, Nico | Festo Running Team | 90.M35 | 57:57,6 | 5:48 | |
817. | Jacob, Thomas | LA Team Saar | 131.M40 | 57:58,2 | 5:48 | |
818. | Scholtes, Karin | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 10.W50 | 57:58,8 | 5:48 | |
819. | Godlewsky, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 132.M40 | 58:01,6 | 5:48 | |
820. | Jene, Thilo | ohne | 91.M35 | 58:01,8 | 5:48 | |
821. | Schacht, Martin | Handball Altenkessel | 133.M40 | 58:03,0 | 5:48 | |
822. | Abrahams, Gernot | FA. Pharst | 134.M40 | 58:04,9 | 5:48 | |
823. | Kosmalla, Günter | Festo Running Team | 35.M55 | 58:13,5 | 5:49 | |
824. | Huber, Ronald | 1. BSC Extase Hartfuss | 122.M20 | 58:14,8 | 5:49 | |
825. | Bongers, Anne | TC Schönberg | 21.W20 | 58:18,2 | 5:50 | |
826. | Jehl, Monika | BSV St. Ingbert | 22.W20 | 58:20,0 | 5:50 | |
827. | Fries, Fabian | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 123.M20 | 58:22,3 | 5:50 | |
828. | Mathieu, Patrick | Blieskastel | 135.M40 | 58:23,8 | 5:50 | |
829. | Lale, Patrick | US Forbach | 134.M45 | 58:24,7 | 5:50 | |
830. | Gerhard, Frank | Lauffreunde | 135.M45 | 58:25,8 | 5:51 | |
831. | Laub, Iris | Lauffreunde | 33.W40 | 58:25,8 | 5:51 | |
832. | Lorenz, Roland | ohne | 136.M45 | 58:28,7 | 5:51 | |
833. | Koch, Roland | ohne | 92.M35 | 58:28,8 | 5:51 | |
834. | Hesse, Ulrich | ohne | 93.M35 | 58:29,1 | 5:51 | |
835. | Licht, Ulrike | ohne | 18.W45 | 58:35,4 | 5:52 | |
836. | Kalkoffen, Ralf | LT Schnecke 04 | 94.M35 | 58:36,6 | 5:52 | |
837. | Vogt, Gerd | Easy-Runners | 137.M45 | 58:40,2 | 5:52 | |
838. | Brück, Karin | ohne | 19.W45 | 58:43,3 | 5:52 | |
839. | Kunz, Thomas | ohne | 136.M40 | 58:44,3 | 5:52 | |
840. | Piezzner, Paul | ohne | 11.M65 | 58:46,1 | 5:53 | |
841. | Groß, Volker | ohne | 95.M35 | 58:46,4 | 5:53 | |
842. | Keffe r, Helmut E.W. | LTF Fürstenhausen | 36.M55 | 58:46,6 | 5:53 | |
843. | Scherer, Kathrin | ohne | 23.W20 | 58:46,8 | 5:53 | |
844. | Posth, Martina | ohne | 24.W20 | 58:50,8 | 5:53 | |
845. | Friedrich, Timo | ohne | 124.M20 | 58:51,2 | 5:53 | |
846. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 90.M50 | 58:52,9 | 5:53 | |
847. | Theobald, Denis | Phast GMBH | 61.M30 | 58:55,4 | 5:54 | |
848. | Krebs, Thomas | LT Unterberg | 91.M50 | 58:57,3 | 5:54 | |
849. | Von dem Brock, Martina | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 34.W40 | 59:02,4 | 5:54 | |
850. | Schneider, Rolf | ohne | 137.M40 | 59:04,2 | 5:54 | |
851. | Tabak, Cathy | FMAC | 29.W35 | 59:05,5 | 5:55 | |
852. | Häntschel, Andre | TV Lebach | 96.M35 | 59:05,6 | 5:55 | |
853. | Symonds, Thomas | ohne | 125.M20 | 59:06,4 | 5:55 | |
854. | Fleillner, Hanno | Scheidt | 92.M50 | 59:07,0 | 5:55 | |
855. | Leskow, Rüdiger | VT Zweibrücken | 5.M70 | 59:07,4 | 5:55 | |
856. | Siegle, Gudrun | Grand Duchy Hush | 35.W40 | 59:07,6 | 5:55 | |
857. | Ecker, Klaus | LSG Saarlouis | 12.M65 | 59:10,7 | 5:55 | |
858. | Teuscher, Peter | ohne | 17.M60 | 59:12,1 | 5:55 | |
859. | Kremer, Joelle | CAN Sarreguemines | 20.W45 | 59:13,6 | 5:55 | |
860. | Klopp, Claudia | ohne | 36.W40 | 59:14,3 | 5:55 | |
861. | Fey, Ruth | LTF TV Rullhütte | 37.W40 | 59:15,1 | 5:56 | |
862. | Loew, Sabine | LA Team Saar-LSG | 38.W40 | 59:19,2 | 5:56 | |
863. | Loew, Thomas | LA Team Saar-LSG | 138.M45 | 59:19,4 | 5:56 | |
864. | Weiss, Martine | Continental | 11.W50 | 59:21,0 | 5:56 | |
865. | Rudolf, Walter | MSC Schiffweiler | 93.M50 | 59:22,0 | 5:56 | |
866. | Ströher, Alfred | ohne | 37.M55 | 59:22,3 | 5:56 | |
867. | Schmelzer, Frank | ohne | 62.M30 | 59:26,6 | 5:57 | |
868. | Kany, Petra | Fri-Bi-Runners | 21.W45 | 59:27,8 | 5:57 | |
869. | Althaus, Werner | ohne | 38.M55 | 59:28,8 | 5:57 | |
870. | Heibel, Christiane | Stiring Wendel | 39.W40 | 59:29,7 | 5:57 | |
871. | Cichos, Barbara | ohne | 40.W40 | 59:31,4 | 5:57 | |
872. | Ewerling, Marc | Ewerun | 63.M30 | 59:35,4 | 5:58 | |
873. | Bock, Peter | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 39.M55 | 59:35,6 | 5:58 | |
874. | Harnisch, Klaus | LT Weisenheim am Berg | 18.M60 | 59:37,5 | 5:58 | |
875. | Philippi, Daniel | CAN Sarreguemines | 94.M50 | 59:41,3 | 5:58 | |
876. | Udmer, Jutta | ohne | 30.W35 | 59:41,9 | 5:58 | |
877. | Klein, Patrick | ohne | 64.M30 | 59:42,4 | 5:58 | |
878. | Hartz, Martin | TuS Ormesheim | 97.M35 | 59:42,7 | 5:58 | |
879. | Jochem, Karl-Josef | ohne | 40.M55 | 59:44,7 | 5:58 | |
880. | Walter, Dirk | TV Holz | 65.M30 | 59:45,8 | 5:59 | |
881. | Nixdorf, Jürgen | TV Güdingen | 139.M45 | 59:48,5 | 5:59 | |
882. | Mangeot, Andre | CAN Sarreguemines | 95.M50 | 59:51,6 | 5:59 | |
883. | Kausch, Gert | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M70 | 59:52,6 | 5:59 | |
884. | Rabung, Anita | LT-Bliestal | 22.W45 | 59:53,8 | 5:59 | |
885. | Nicolas, Jean-Marie | UdS Hochschulsport | 19.M60 | 59:55,2 | 6:00 | |
886. | Geill, Tim | ohne | 66.M30 | 59:55,9 | 6:00 | |
887. | Forsch, Karl-Heinz | TV Breitfurt | 96.M50 | 59:56,5 | 6:00 | |
888. | Kayser, Sven | Lauffreunde | 67.M30 | 59:57,4 | 6:00 | |
889. | Edelmann, Karlheinz | VFA Neunkirchen | 13.M65 | 59:59,3 | 6:00 | |
890. | Prelop, Martin | ohne | 126.M20 | 59:59,4 | 6:00 | |
891. | Wagner, Beatrix | LG UMI 02 | 12.W50 | 1:00:08,9 | 6:01 | |
892. | Creiner, Helene | ABA | 2.W55 | 1:00:19,5 | 6:02 | |
893. | Pacaud, Martine | CO Insming | 23.W45 | 1:00:19,5 | 6:02 | |
894. | Nickels, Bernhard | ohne | 41.M55 | 1:00:20,9 | 6:02 | |
895. | Mang, Michael | Riegelsberg | 97.M50 | 1:00:27,0 | 6:03 | |
896. | Hoffmann, Margit | ohne | 3.W55 | 1:00:28,3 | 6:03 | |
897. | Dönneweg, Philipp | TuS Ormesheim | 138.M40 | 1:00:32,8 | 6:03 | |
898. | Prelop-Geiger, Katharina | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 24.W45 | 1:00:32,8 | 6:03 | |
899. | Groll, Elisabeth | Tri Team Saarlouis | 25.W45 | 1:00:33,7 | 6:03 | |
900. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W65 | 1:00:35,4 | 6:04 | |
901. | T6dte, Finn | 127.M20 | 1:00:38,8 | 6:04 | ||
902. | Scholer, Dieter | TTV Reisbach | 98.M50 | 1:00:44,4 | 6:04 | |
903. | Schallwig, Pierre | ohne | 128.M20 | 1:00:46,9 | 6:05 | |
904. | Schallwig, Oscar | ohne | 140.M45 | 1:00:47,1 | 6:05 | |
905. | Schuler, Werner | ohne | 141.M45 | 1:00:47,9 | 6:05 | |
906. | Vogelgesang, Paul | TuS Eschringen | 129.M20 | 1:00:54,5 | 6:05 | |
907. | Vogelgesang, Gerhard | TuS Eschringen | 142.M45 | 1:00:58,9 | 6:06 | |
908. | Bischof, Robert | TuS Ormesheim | 130.M20 | 1:01:08,8 | 6:07 | |
909. | Fischer, Bruno | TuS Uebelskirchen | 20.M60 | 1:01:14,3 | 6:07 | |
910. | Faller, Werner | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 139.M40 | 1:01:16,5 | 6:08 | |
911. | Jacques, Christophe | Tennis L'Hospital | 68.M30 | 1:01:32,3 | 6:09 | |
912. | Jacques, Lucas | Tennis L'Hospital | 131.M20 | 1:01:32,4 | 6:09 | |
913. | Schanet, Claude | Grand Duchy Hush | 98.M35 | 1:01:38,8 | 6:10 | |
914. | Hager, Heike | Quierschied | 31.W35 | 1:01:42,4 | 6:10 | |
915. | Kaufmann, Kristina | LT Hemmersdorf | 25.W20 | 1:01:46,7 | 6:11 | |
916. | Kessler, Jutta-Ellen | SV Rot Weill Hasborn | 41.W40 | 1:01:46,7 | 6:11 | |
917. | Baroth, Roger | FMAC | 99.M50 | 1:01:53,4 | 6:11 | |
918. | Baroth, Francine | FMAC | 13.W50 | 1:01:53,4 | 6:11 | |
919. | Buse, Gabrielle | ohne | 42.W40 | 1:01:54,7 | 6:11 | |
920. | Nowinski, Volker | ohne | 143.M45 | 1:01:55,1 | 6:12 | |
921. | Henrichs, Marcel | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 132.M20 | 1:01:57,8 | 6:12 | |
922. | Steibert, Michael | LT Bliesgau | 140.M40 | 1:02:04,5 | 6:12 | |
923. | Gessner, D r. Martin | ohne | 141.M40 | 1:02:05,6 | 6:13 | |
924. | Steinmetz, Klaus | ATSV Saarbrücken | 14.M65 | 1:02:06,1 | 6:13 | |
925. | Wall, Helena | Phast GMBH | 14.W50 | 1:02:07,0 | 6:13 | |
926. | Ney, Annelies | ohne | 26.W45 | 1:02:07,2 | 6:13 | |
927. | Maxer, Karin | Nachrichten Express | 43.W40 | 1:02:07,4 | 6:13 | |
928. | Jahnel, Ute | ohne | 44.W40 | 1:02:07,6 | 6:13 | |
929. | Wahl, Marie-Rose | ohne | 32.W35 | 1:02:20,2 | 6:14 | |
930. | Racke, Michael | 99.M35 | 1:02:21,7 | 6:14 | ||
931. | Jörg, Werner | ohne | 142.M40 | 1:02:24,1 | 6:14 | |
932. | May, Angelique | SV Güdingen | 45.W40 | 1:02:26,9 | 6:15 | |
933. | Wolf, Sabine | ohne | 26.W20 | 1:02:28,5 | 6:15 | |
934. | Juchemes, Jean-Marie | LG Langsur | 143.M40 | 1:02:30,9 | 6:15 | |
935. | Schröder, Catherine | ohne | 46.W40 | 1:02:32,6 | 6:15 | |
936. | Bach, Dominik | ohne | 100.M35 | 1:02:33,0 | 6:15 | |
937. | Schug, Roland | 144.M45 | 1:02:33,3 | 6:15 | ||
938. | Thiebaut-Niesporek, | ohne | 33.W35 | 1:02:33,6 | 6:15 | |
939. | Mayer, Bettina | SV Oberwürzbach | 47.W40 | 1:02:43,6 | 6:16 | |
940. | Uckboldt, Anne-Kathrin | FTC Gainesville | 34.W35 | 1:02:44,4 | 6:16 | |
941. | Wolf, Hans-Udo | ohne | 21.M60 | 1:02:45,0 | 6:17 | |
942. | Lutz, Jean-Luc | CAN Sarreguemines | 100.M50 | 1:02:49,6 | 6:17 | |
943. | Collet, Sabrine | ohne | 27.W45 | 1:02:50,8 | 6:17 | |
944. | Schweitzer, Ute | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W55 | 1:02:51,1 | 6:17 | |
945. | Zentes-Mathieu, Martina | TV Ludweiler | 48.W40 | 1:02:52,3 | 6:17 | |
946. | Pfeifer, Judith | SV Oberwürzbach | 35.W35 | 1:02:52,7 | 6:17 | |
947. | Ditzler, Marjorie | ohne | 20.W30 | 1:02:53,2 | 6:17 | |
948. | Deesz, Karl | LAG Saarbrücken | 144.M40 | 1:02:53,4 | 6:17 | |
949. | Merkle, Bärbel | ohne | 15.W50 | 1:02:53,6 | 6:17 | |
950. | Georg, Andrea | ohne | 49.W40 | 1:02:54,3 | 6:17 | |
951. | Schwinn, Hans-Reiner | TV Merchweiler | 145.M40 | 1:03:14,0 | 6:19 | |
952. | Pinter, Maria | TV Merchweiler | 50.W40 | 1:03:14,2 | 6:19 | |
953. | Kallenbach, Anna Lisa | ohne | 27.W20 | 1:03:17,0 | 6:20 | |
954. | Kallenbach, Gunter | ohne | 101.M50 | 1:03:17,0 | 6:20 | |
955. | Marchal, Alain | AM Club Dolving | 102.M50 | 1:03:24,6 | 6:20 | |
956. | Bachmann, Silke | ohne | 51.W40 | 1:03:26,5 | 6:21 | |
957. | Kaschube-Sand, Evelyne | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 28.W45 | 1:03:28,4 | 6:21 | |
958. | Schuwer, Bettina | LT Bliesgau | 29.W45 | 1:03:28,9 | 6:21 | |
959. | Hennes, Horst | LG-Eifel Runners | 42.M55 | 1:03:33,1 | 6:21 | |
960. | Born, Marion | LT Unterberg | 16.W50 | 1:03:44,0 | 6:22 | |
961. | Hertel, Rolf | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 103.M50 | 1:03:51,4 | 6:23 | |
962. | Martin, Beate | ohne | 52.W40 | 1:03:58,5 | 6:24 | |
963. | Harlom, Edith | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 17.W50 | 1:04:02,5 | 6:24 | |
964. | Jordan-Decker, Christine | ohne | 30.W45 | 1:04:05,9 | 6:25 | |
965. | Schneider, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 145.M45 | 1:04:05,9 | 6:25 | |
966. | Sinigoj, Josef | LA Team Saar-LSG | 22.M60 | 1:04:06,9 | 6:25 | |
967. | Hamann, Marius | CAN Sarreguemines | 15.M65 | 1:04:08,2 | 6:25 | |
968. | Nicklas, Fauke | TuS Ormesheim | 28.W20 | 1:04:10,3 | 6:25 | |
969. | Lindemann, Christoph | ohne | 146.M40 | 1:04:15,9 | 6:26 | |
970. | Redel, Marie-Christine | CAN Sarreguemines | 5.W55 | 1:04:16,7 | 6:26 | |
971. | Redel, Jean-Robert | CAN Sarreguemines | 23.M60 | 1:04:17,5 | 6:26 | |
972. | Schommer, Thomas | Quierschied | 147.M40 | 1:04:18,8 | 6:26 | |
973. | Bauer, Adolf | ATSV Saarbrücken | 16.M65 | 1:04:19,8 | 6:26 | |
974. | Hemmerling, Xaver | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 104.M50 | 1:04:23,8 | 6:26 | |
975. | Klöppel, Hans-Dieter | LT Rennschnecke | 17.M65 | 1:04:23,9 | 6:26 | |
976. | Zimmermann, Isabell | Rapid Sport | 29.W20 | 1:04:25,4 | 6:27 | |
977. | Armbrüster, Ralf | LT Bliesgau | 101.M35 | 1:04:25,4 | 6:27 | |
978. | Huppert, Michael | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 69.M30 | 1:04:28,6 | 6:27 | |
979. | Oesch, Heidrun | SV Oberwürzbach | 53.W40 | 1:04:38,7 | 6:28 | |
980. | Heid, Barbara | SV Oberwürzbach | 36.W35 | 1:04:38,8 | 6:28 | |
981. | Schunck, Sigrid | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 18.W50 | 1:04:43,4 | 6:28 | |
982. | Weber, Monika | LT Rennschnecke | 54.W40 | 1:04:43,5 | 6:28 | |
983. | Ernst, Rosi | LT Rennschnecke | 6.W55 | 1:04:49,6 | 6:29 | |
984. | Buss, Beate | ohne | 31.W45 | 1:05:04,2 | 6:30 | |
985. | Brill, Thomas | ohne | 70.M30 | 1:05:04,6 | 6:30 | |
986. | Holbach, Heike | Saartanische Fersen | 21.W30 | 1:05:04,6 | 6:30 | |
987. | Heinrich, Eva | SV Oberthal | 22.W30 | 1:05:06,6 | 6:31 | |
988. | Fromm, Ursula | Raser Braut | 55.W40 | 1:05:20,2 | 6:32 | |
989. | Gerlach, Ulf | Hamburger Segel-Club | 148.M40 | 1:05:28,4 | 6:33 | |
990. | Russow, Ernst | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 7.M70 | 1:05:44,0 | 6:34 | |
991. | Fromm, Mareike | LT-Bliestal | 133.M20 | 1:05:46,7 | 6:35 | |
992. | Buchborn, Christine | LA Team Saar-LSG | 32.W45 | 1:05:47,6 | 6:35 | |
993. | Tschunky, Rudi | LA Team Saar-LSG | 105.M50 | 1:05:47,6 | 6:35 | |
994. | Goldschmidt, Helmut | ohne | 43.M55 | 1:05:50,7 | 6:35 | |
995. | Vogelgesang, Manfred | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 146.M45 | 1:05:53,0 | 6:35 | |
996. | Frohns, Madeline | "VHS-Saarpfalz ""Von 0" | 30.W20 | 1:05:56,4 | 6:36 | |
997. | Kruchten, Ursula | ohne | 56.W40 | 1:06:02,6 | 6:36 | |
998. | Schulz, Martin | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 106.M50 | 1:06:05,0 | 6:37 | |
999. | Herrmann, Antje | Grojo LTF Elversberg | 23.W30 | 1:06:09,5 | 6:37 | |
1000. | Fries, Monika | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 19.W50 | 1:06:17,8 | 6:38 | |
1001. | Kircher, Horst | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 107.M50 | 1:06:17,8 | 6:38 | |
1002. | Andert, Sandra | 1. BSC Extase Hartfuss | 31.W20 | 1:06:20,1 | 6:38 | |
1003. | Breton, Denis | CAN Sarreguemines | 24.M60 | 1:06:25,9 | 6:39 | |
1004. | Mirra, Laurence | ESF Bouzeville | 24.W30 | 1:06:33,2 | 6:39 | |
1005. | Schumacher, Karin | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 57.W40 | 1:06:46,0 | 6:41 | |
1006. | Hüther, Heinrich | VT Zweibrücken | 25.M60 | 1:06:48,9 | 6:41 | |
1007. | Stepp, Otto | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M75 | 1:06:49,0 | 6:41 | |
1008. | Lauterbach, Heinrich | Remborn 18 | 8.M70 | 1:06:53,0 | 6:41 | |
1009. | Monzel, Heidi | Phast GMBH | 32.W20 | 1:07:02,7 | 6:42 | |
1010. | Schmitt, Andrea | Schnelle Füchse | 37.W35 | 1:07:03,3 | 6:42 | |
1011. | Jpfling, Karl-Heinz | Schmiddies | 147.M45 | 1:07:03,8 | 6:42 | |
1012. | Puhl, Caroline | Phast GMBH | 33.W20 | 1:07:04,4 | 6:42 | |
1013. | Beavoir, Sacha | Saartanische Fersen | 102.M35 | 1:07:18,7 | 6:44 | |
1014. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.v. | 149.M40 | 1:07:40,8 | 6:46 | |
1015. | Naumann, Julia | Kalkofen | 134.M20 | 1:08:00,8 | 6:48 | |
1016. | Fries, Thorsten | Kalkofen | 71.M30 | 1:08:02,7 | 6:48 | |
1017. | von Schenck, Guntram | TV Bischmisheim | 26.M60 | 1:08:46,3 | 6:53 | |
1018. | Micka, Andreas | TV RuRhütte | 148.M45 | 1:08:48,4 | 6:53 | |
1019. | Micka D r., Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 27.M60 | 1:08:58,9 | 6:54 | |
1020. | Müller, Sabine | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 38.W35 | 1:09:03,1 | 6:54 | |
1021. | Hemmerling, Monika | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 20.W50 | 1:09:03,1 | 6:54 | |
1022. | Schwarzmüller, Andrea | TV Hauenstein | 34.W20 | 1:09:20,2 | 6:56 | |
1023. | Schweitzer, Jean | 44.M55 | 1:10:07,3 | 7:01 | ||
1024. | Harnisch, Ursula | TSG Maxdorf | 7.W55 | 1:10:31,2 | 7:03 | |
1025. | Retzlaff, Uwe | TuS Ormesheim | 150.M40 | 1:10:49,5 | 7:05 | |
1026. | Prell D r., Dirk | ohne | 149.M45 | 1:11:02,9 | 7:06 | |
1027. | Schneider, Denis | ohne | 150.M45 | 1:11:11,3 | 7:07 | |
1028. | Bernarding, Silvia | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 8.W55 | 1:11:26,3 | 7:09 | |
1029. | Brengel, Beatrice | ohne | 58.W40 | 1:12:00,0 | 7:12 | |
1030. | Burgardt, Christian | ohne | 72.M30 | 1:12:03,1 | 7:12 | |
1031. | Fuchs, Michael | ohne | 73.M30 | 1:12:03,2 | 7:12 | |
1032. | Schulz, Thea | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 33.W45 | 1:12:17,5 | 7:14 | |
1033. | Wolf-Schoeb, Bianca | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 59.W40 | 1:12:17,8 | 7:14 | |
1034. | Schwarz, Marion | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 34.W45 | 1:12:18,1 | 7:14 | |
1035. | Emrich, Isabelle | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 60.W40 | 1:12:18,1 | 7:14 | |
1036. | Bauer, Hanna | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 3.W65 | 1:13:03,2 | 7:18 | |
1037. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 45.M55 | 1:13:30,9 | 7:21 | |
1038. | Oswald, Anne-Marie | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.W50 | 1:13:31,1 | 7:21 | |
1039. | Sprau, Marc | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 74.M30 | 1:13:43,5 | 7:22 | |
1040. | Lehnert, Ludwig | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.M70 | 1:13:44,4 | 7:22 | |
1041. | Kempf, Peter | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 151.M45 | 1:14:48,3 | 7:29 | |
1042. | Mohr, Nicole | Franka | 61.W40 | 1:16:57,4 | 7:42 | |
1043. | Tiator, Susanne | ohne | 62.W40 | 1:17:14,7 | 7:43 | |
1044. | Redel, Jean-Robert | CAN Sarreguemines | 28.M60 | 1:27:31,7 | 8:45 | |
1045. | Schilt, Patricia | CAN Sarreguemines | 35.W45 | 1:29:28,2 | 8:57 | |
1046. | Prim, Nadia | CAN Sarreguemines | 35.W20 | 1:29:28,5 | 8:57 | |
1047. | Velasco, Eliseo | CAN Sarreguemines | 108.M50 | 1:29:28,7 | 8:57 | |
1048. | Girardet, Joel | CAN Sarreguemines | 152.M45 | 1:29:29,4 | 8:57 | |
1049. | Hees, Bernd | LA Team Saar-LSG | 18.M65 | 1:29:57,8 | 9:00 |