Selektion
1. Walderlebnislauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M35 | 00:38:07 | 3:49 | |
2. | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M20 | 00:38:32 | 3:51 | |
3. | Weber, Tobias | TV Nalbach | 1.M30 | 00:39:18 | 3:56 | |
4. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M35 | 00:39:32 | 3:57 | |
5. | Werth, Roman | TV Lebach | 1.M40 | 00:40:30 | 4:03 | |
6. | Schreiner, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 00:41:02 | 4:06 | |
7. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M45 | 00:41:08 | 4:07 | |
8. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 00:41:42 | 4:10 | |
9. | Schirra, Philipp | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M20 | 00:42:56 | 4:18 | |
10. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M45 | 00:42:57 | 4:18 | |
11. | Hilgers, Markus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 00:43:06 | 4:19 | |
12. | Sobkowiak, Tobias | ohne Verein | 3.M20 | 00:43:22 | 4:20 | |
13. | Schmidt, Philipp | ohne Verein | 4.M20 | 00:43:25 | 4:21 | |
14. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 00:43:35 | 4:22 | |
15. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.M45 | 00:44:19 | 4:26 | |
16. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M40 | 00:44:33 | 4:27 | |
17. | Werning, Thomas | Neunkirchen | 6.M45 | 00:44:45 | 4:29 | |
18. | Stras, Marion | adidas HACO/Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 00:44:47 | 4:29 | |
19. | Naudorft, Sandra | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 00:44:52 | 4:29 | |
20. | Gerard, Achim | LC Rehlingen | 3.M40 | 00:45:08 | 4:31 | |
21. | Erbel, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M35 | 00:45:18 | 4:32 | |
22. | Breit, Marco | TRI Sport Illingen | 4.M40 | 00:45:22 | 4:32 | |
23. | Riehm, Helmut | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M45 | 00:45:33 | 4:33 | |
24. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M50 | 00:45:47 | 4:35 | |
25. | Schommer, Julian | ohne Verein | 5.M20 | 00:45:50 | 4:35 | |
26. | Pfeiffer, Ralf | ohne Verein | 2.M30 | 00:46:04 | 4:36 | |
27. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M45 | 00:46:15 | 4:38 | |
28. | Jakobs, Peter | 1.FC Schmelz | 6.M20 | 00:46:39 | 4:40 | |
29. | Ames, Dominic | AWD Tholey | 7.M20 | 00:46:47 | 4:41 | |
30. | Kollmann, Thomas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M35 | 00:47:38 | 4:46 | |
31. | Bommer, Anne | ohne Verein | 1.W45 | 00:47:40 | 4:46 | |
32. | Daniels, Thomas | ohne Verein | 9.M45 | 00:48:10 | 4:49 | |
33. | Lösch, Markus | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M30 | 00:48:27 | 4:51 | |
34. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M45 | 00:48:37 | 4:52 | |
35. | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M55 | 00:49:00 | 4:54 | |
36. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 3.M50 | 00:49:17 | 4:56 | |
37. | Müller, Andreas | Laufteam Pirmasens | 5.M35 | 00:49:19 | 4:56 | |
38. | Hoffmann, Albert | ohne Verein | 4.M30 | 00:49:25 | 4:57 | |
39. | Kissenkötter, Peter | LC Rehlingen | 5.M30 | 00:49:32 | 4:57 | |
40. | Schimmer, Michael | ohne Verein | 11.M45 | 00:49:34 | 4:57 | |
41. | Makusch, Paul | ohne Verein | 8.M20 | 00:49:43 | 4:58 | |
42. | Sauer, Michael | TBS Saarbrücken | 12.M45 | 00:49:49 | 4:59 | |
43. | Kopp, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M55 | 00:49:59 | 5:00 | |
44. | Welsch, Ulrich | ohne Verein | 5.M40 | 00:50:00 | 5:00 | |
45. | Luxemburger, Wolfgang | TV Losheim | 13.M45 | 00:50:04 | 5:00 | |
46. | Ludix, Oliver | VfR Otzenhausen | 6.M40 | 00:50:20 | 5:02 | |
47. | Kuhn, Achim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M40 | 00:50:21 | 5:02 | |
48. | Görgen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M60 | 00:50:24 | 5:02 | |
49. | Ney, Josef | FFO-Saarlouis | 2.M60 | 00:50:36 | 5:04 | |
50. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 14.M45 | 00:51:00 | 5:06 | |
51. | Andlesfke, Sebastian | 1.FC Schmelz | 9.M20 | 00:51:26 | 5:09 | |
52. | Quinten, Holger | ohne Verein | 6.M35 | 00:51:26 | 5:09 | |
53. | Jochum, Tino | TRI Sport Illingen | 7.M35 | 00:51:33 | 5:09 | |
54. | Marx, Jürgen | LV Merzig | 15.M45 | 00:51:46 | 5:11 | |
55. | Schmitt, Annette | ohne Verein | 1.W40 | 00:51:47 | 5:11 | |
56. | Zachazewski, Marco | StKp LL Brig 26 | 10.M20 | 00:51:57 | 5:12 | |
57. | Wagner, Benedikt | LC Rehlingen | 4.M50 | 00:52:25 | 5:15 | |
58. | Ludwig, Klaus-Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 00:52:26 | 5:15 | |
59. | Stras, Viola | TV Lebach | 2.W40 | 00:52:28 | 5:15 | |
60. | Herrmann, Manfred | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M55 | 00:52:43 | 5:16 | |
61. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 1.M65 | 00:52:44 | 5:16 | |
62. | Thome, Gisela | Spiridon Hochwald | 3.W40 | 00:52:58 | 5:18 | |
63. | Roden, Hans-Peter | Spiridon Hochwald | 16.M45 | 00:52:59 | 5:18 | |
64. | Braun, Ralf | ohne Verein | 6.M50 | 00:53:00 | 5:18 | |
65. | Bartsch, Andreas | TV Lebach | 8.M40 | 00:53:01 | 5:18 | |
66. | Klein, Claudia | LSC Düppenweiler | 1.W50 | 00:53:08 | 5:19 | |
67. | Krischer, Joachim | ohne Verein | 7.M50 | 00:53:09 | 5:19 | |
68. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 00:53:24 | 5:20 | |
69. | Slawik, Roland | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M50 | 00:54:08 | 5:25 | |
70. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 9.M50 | 00:54:32 | 5:27 | |
71. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTF Eppelborn | 1.M70 | 00:54:34 | 5:27 | |
72. | Balzer, Johannes | StKp LL Brig 26 | 11.M20 | 00:54:45 | 5:29 | |
73. | Himbert, Marc | StKp LL Brig 26 | 6.M30 | 00:55:17 | 5:32 | |
74. | Schirra, Stefan | ohne Verein | 8.M35 | 00:55:32 | 5:33 | |
75. | Welsch, Anja | ohne Verein | 4.W40 | 00:55:56 | 5:36 | |
76. | Turner, Jessica | ohne Verein | 1.WJugA | 00:56:06 | 5:37 | |
77. | Witzmann, Jessica | ohne Verein | 1.W20 | 00:56:27 | 5:39 | |
78. | Neumann, Petra | ohne Verein | 2.W45 | 00:56:34 | 5:39 | |
79. | Knapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W55 | 00:57:08 | 5:43 | |
80. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel e.V. | 2.M70 | 00:57:23 | 5:44 | |
81. | Zender, Melanie | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.W35 | 00:57:25 | 5:45 | |
82. | Schamma, Alexander | ohne Verein | 9.M35 | 00:58:16 | 5:50 | |
83. | Mörsdorf, Alexandra | adidas HACO/Saar 05 | 3.W35 | 00:58:20 | 5:50 | |
84. | Thomsen, Gerd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M70 | 00:58:21 | 5:50 | |
85. | Müller, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W55 | 01:00:59 | 6:06 | |
86. | Marmett, Ruth | adidas HACO/Saar 05 | 5.W40 | 01:01:14 | 6:07 | |
87. | Klas-Gundel, Irene | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.W60 | 01:01:18 | 6:08 | |
88. | Trotzki, Dirk | ohne Verein | 9.M40 | 01:01:59 | 6:12 | |
89. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W60 | 01:02:00 | 6:12 | |
90. | Kleber, Mark | VfR Otzenhausen | 10.M40 | 01:02:20 | 6:14 | |
91. | Selzer, Stefan | ohne Verein | 11.M40 | 01:02:56 | 6:18 | |
92. | Schorn, Lothar | Lauffreunde Litermont Nalbach | 1.M75 | 01:03:02 | 6:18 | |
93. | Schneider, Christian | SG Schmelz Badminton | 12.M40 | 01:03:48 | 6:23 | |
94. | Engstler, Uwe | LT Galgenberg | 13.M40 | 01:04:55 | 6:30 | |
95. | Keller, Rita | Mammo | 3.W60 | 01:06:20 | 6:38 | |
96. | Krämer, Walter | LSG Saarlouis | 10.M50 | 01:07:09 | 6:43 | |
97. | Ehl, Werner | TV Nalbach | 3.M60 | 01:09:33 | 6:57 |