Selektion
15. Int. Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hartmann, Uwe | LAC Saarlouis | 1.M35 | 32:00,8 | 3:12 | |
2. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 2.M35 | 33:02,0 | 3:18 | |
3. | Riefer, Markus | SV Saar 05 | 1.M30 | 33:30,6 | 3:21 | |
4. | Krämer, Rudi | 1.M40 | 34:06,1 | 3:25 | ||
5. | Grandke, Hans Heinrich | LFT Marpingen | 2.M40 | 34:14,5 | 3:25 | |
6. | Linden, Marco | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 34:52,8 | 3:29 | |
7. | Schröder, Horst | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M35 | 34:56,0 | 3:30 | |
8. | Asaro, Antonio | LTF Köllertal | 2.M30 | 35:00,3 | 3:30 | |
9. | Bernardon, Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJug | 35:23,0 | 3:32 | |
10. | Feller, Robert | LFT Marpingen | 4.M35 | 35:24,3 | 3:32 | |
11. | Jung, Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M35 | 35:34,6 | 3:33 | |
12. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 3.M40 | 35:49,2 | 3:35 | |
13. | Spaniol, Andreas | Triteam Köllertal | 3.M30 | 36:06,0 | 3:37 | |
14. | Düpré, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M35 | 36:53,8 | 3:41 | |
15. | Walter, Jürgen | Tritronicteam WND | 7.M35 | 37:06,0 | 3:43 | |
16. | Kunz, Jörg | TUS Tholey | 2.M20 | 37:17,8 | 3:44 | |
17. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 37:22,1 | 3:44 | |
18. | Noll, Gerd | DJK St. Ingbert | 4.M30 | 37:49,7 | 3:47 | |
19. | Claeßen, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 8.M35 | 38:00,6 | 3:48 | |
20. | Feis, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 3.M20 | 38:01,0 | 3:48 | |
21. | Becker, Lothar | TV Brücken | 1.M45 | 38:19,3 | 3:50 | |
22. | Keller, Manfred | LFT Köllertal | 1.M55 | 38:22,1 | 3:50 | |
23. | Backes, Stefan | SF Güdesweiler | 5.M30 | 38:30,0 | 3:51 | |
24. | Heib, Leo | DJK St. Ingbert | 6.M30 | 38:46,4 | 3:53 | |
25. | Ritter, Dirk | Tritronicteam WND | 4.M40 | 38:48,6 | 3:53 | |
26. | Asaro, Salvatore | LTF Köllertal | 4.M20 | 38:55,3 | 3:54 | |
27. | Böhr, Volker | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M45 | 39:02,7 | 3:54 | |
28. | Meixner, Dieter | ESV Ludwigshafen | 2.M50 | 39:09,2 | 3:55 | |
29. | Wagner, Ursula | TV Bliesen | 1.W30 | 39:11,4 | 3:55 | |
30. | Wagner, Markus | TV Bliesen | 9.M35 | 39:11,8 | 3:55 | |
31. | Scharle, Bernd | TV Bliesen | 7.M30 | 39:15,0 | 3:56 | |
32. | Schaarschmidt, Egon | TV Brücken | 5.M40 | 39:16,0 | 3:56 | |
33. | Steimer, Jürgen | SG Schmelz | 8.M30 | 39:21,3 | 3:56 | |
34. | Schmidt, Reinhard | TV Brücken | 6.M40 | 39:23,5 | 3:56 | |
35. | Kuhn, Herbert | TC Weiskirchen | 7.M40 | 39:24,3 | 3:56 | |
36. | Treitz, Ferdi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersd | 8.M40 | 39:25,0 | 3:57 | |
37. | Benna, Harald | LF TV Hermeskeil | 3.M45 | 39:46,5 | 3:59 | |
38. | Lang, Rainer | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 10.M35 | 40:05,9 | 4:01 | |
39. | Kühne, Andreas | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 9.M30 | 40:06,4 | 4:01 | |
40. | Perius, Frank | 9.M40 | 40:15,5 | 4:02 | ||
41. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 1.M60 | 40:17,8 | 4:02 | |
42. | Bernhard, Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 40:32,5 | 4:03 | |
43. | Schneider, Peter | Güdesweiler | 5.M20 | 40:06,9 | 4:01 | |
44. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 11.M35 | 40:41,5 | 4:04 | |
45. | Kley, Thomas | LT Treibhaus Birkenfel | 12.M35 | 40:46,2 | 4:05 | |
46. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | LSG Quierschied | 10.M40 | 40:48,5 | 4:05 | |
47. | Mai, Marko | FC Mauschbach | 2.MJug | 40:51,1 | 4:05 | |
48. | Scherer, Bertram | LTF Selbach | 3.M50 | 40:57,3 | 4:06 | |
49. | Blass, Gerhard | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M40 | 40:57,6 | 4:06 | |
50. | Riefer, Manfred | LTF Winterbach | 2.M55 | 40:58,5 | 4:06 | |
51. | Meisberger, Joachim | Eintracht Glückspils | 10.M30 | 41:03,1 | 4:06 | |
52. | Grissmer, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 41:18,7 | 4:08 | |
53. | Melchior, Stefan | ATSV Saarbrücken | 11.M30 | 41:21,2 | 4:08 | |
54. | Kieffer, Raymund | CAEG GREVENMAC | 12.M40 | 41:29,8 | 4:09 | |
55. | Seinsoth, Jürgen | LTF Klarenthal | 13.M40 | 41:33,4 | 4:09 | |
56. | Braun, Hans-Jörg | LTF Winterbach | 13.M35 | 41:35,9 | 4:10 | |
57. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M45 | 41:46,0 | 4:11 | |
58. | Riefer, Klaus | LTF Tri Winterbach | 14.M40 | 41:56,5 | 4:12 | |
59. | Braun, Gerhard | LTF TRI Winterbach | 15.M40 | 42:13,2 | 4:13 | |
60. | Schönecker, Kurt | LTF Winterbach | 14.M35 | 42:14,6 | 4:13 | |
61. | Seiler, Axel | Bliesen | 16.M40 | 42:20,2 | 4:14 | |
62. | Hahn, Elmar | LTF Urexweiler | 6.M45 | 42:26,2 | 4:15 | |
63. | Werth, Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 17.M40 | 42:32,8 | 4:15 | |
64. | Warken, Angelika | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 42:38,8 | 4:16 | |
65. | Barron, Jean-Marc | TV Auersmacher | 15.M35 | 42:45,3 | 4:17 | |
66. | Beschmann, Christoph | SV Altenkirchen | 3.MJug | 42:45,4 | 4:17 | |
67. | Pink, Günter | Völklingen | 18.M40 | 42:47,6 | 4:17 | |
68. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 16.M35 | 42:48,0 | 4:17 | |
69. | Dr. Ugele, Bernhard | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 19.M40 | 42:54,5 | 4:17 | |
70. | Böhnlein, Hans | SV Altenkirchen | 4.M55 | 43:06,0 | 4:19 | |
71. | Cullmann, Dieter | LTF TRI Winterbach | 5.M55 | 43:12,0 | 4:19 | |
72. | Kannengießer, Gerhard | FC Mauschbach | 7.M45 | 43:13,0 | 4:19 | |
73. | Schäfer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 20.M40 | 43:16,0 | 4:20 | |
74. | Hartmann, Manfred | TV Ludweiler | 2.M60 | 43:16,9 | 4:20 | |
75. | Mayer, Christian | Schnappach | 6.M20 | 43:25,0 | 4:21 | |
76. | Schreyer, Klaus-Dieter | FC Mauschbach | 21.M40 | 43:30,5 | 4:21 | |
77. | Kirsch, Albert | LTF Marpingen | 6.M55 | 43:38,8 | 4:22 | |
78. | Ames, Eugen | RSC St. Wendel | 17.M35 | 43:41,5 | 4:22 | |
79. | Natter, Benno | TV Brücken | 1.M70 | 43:49,6 | 4:23 | |
80. | Baudesson, Roger | 1RC St. Wendel | 22.M40 | 43:50,0 | 4:23 | |
81. | Kipp, Thomas | FC Mauschbach | 23.M40 | 44:00,3 | 4:24 | |
82. | Dupre, Walter | LTF Klarenthal | 24.M40 | 44:06,4 | 4:25 | |
83. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 7.M55 | 44:20,1 | 4:26 | |
84. | Volz, Andreas | Oberthal | 7.M20 | 44:23,0 | 4:26 | |
85. | Klein, Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M65 | 44:31,6 | 4:27 | |
86. | Thees, Dietmar | LT Treibhaus Birkenfel | 25.M40 | 44:33,0 | 4:27 | |
87. | Müller, Uwe | LFT Marpingen | 12.M30 | 44:35,2 | 4:28 | |
88. | Horras, Michael | Bliesen | 13.M30 | 44:36,9 | 4:28 | |
89. | Schäfer, Hartmut | TV Bliesen | 14.M30 | 44:37,7 | 4:28 | |
90. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 8.M45 | 44:38,5 | 4:28 | |
91. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 9.M45 | 44:40,4 | 4:28 | |
92. | Kneller, Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 44:41,0 | 4:28 | |
93. | Von Carlowitz, Hendrik | LTF Klarental | 4.MJug | 44:41,5 | 4:28 | |
94. | Fehrenz, Thilo | SV Osterbrücken | 18.M35 | 44:43,5 | 4:28 | |
95. | Alsfasser, Jürgen | FC Mauschbach | 19.M35 | 44:46,8 | 4:29 | |
96. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 44:49,5 | 4:29 | |
97. | Mai, Rudolf | FC Mauschbach | 26.M40 | 44:58,2 | 4:30 | |
98. | Linnenberger, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 10.M45 | 44:59,6 | 4:30 | |
99. | Schumacher, Manfred | TV Bliesen | 4.M50 | 45:03,1 | 4:30 | |
100. | Schirra, Manfred | Alsweiler | 27.M40 | 45:38,9 | 4:34 | |
101. | Artopiadis, Lazaros | LTF Klarenthal | 28.M40 | 45:39,4 | 4:34 | |
102. | Kühner, Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 11.M45 | 45:40,3 | 4:34 | |
103. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 5.M50 | 45:45,2 | 4:35 | |
104. | Engstler, Monika | LTF Selbach | 3.W40 | 45:48,2 | 4:35 | |
105. | Dorscheid, Paul | LFT Marpingen | 3.M60 | 45:53,6 | 4:35 | |
106. | Germann, Franz | FC Mauschbach | 12.M45 | 46:03,6 | 4:36 | |
107. | Saar, Harald | LT Treibhaus Birkenfel | 13.M45 | 46:05,5 | 4:37 | |
108. | Dengler, Frank | ASS Saarbrücken | 15.M30 | 46:06,8 | 4:37 | |
109. | Morbach, Jürgen | TUS Tholey | 29.M40 | 46:13,0 | 4:37 | |
110. | Kraus, Helmut | Kusel | 6.M50 | 46:15,6 | 4:38 | |
111. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 7.M50 | 46:17,3 | 4:38 | |
112. | Leibrock, Isolde | TV Waldmohr | 1.W45 | 46:25,2 | 4:39 | |
113. | Claeßen, Anette | LTF Köllertal | 2.W30 | 46:26,0 | 4:39 | |
114. | Reidenbach, Friedel | LFT Marpingen | 8.M50 | 46:28,4 | 4:39 | |
115. | Dostert, Pia | LTF Selbach | 3.W30 | 46:29,1 | 4:39 | |
116. | Schreiner, Michael | FC Mauschbach | 30.M40 | 46:30,8 | 4:39 | |
117. | Kipper, Viktor | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.M45 | 46:42,3 | 4:40 | |
118. | Kauf, Jürgen | VFA Neunkirchen | 9.M55 | 46:54,3 | 4:41 | |
119. | Dielforter, Ilse | LG Homburg | 1.W55 | 46:57,6 | 4:42 | |
120. | Carl, Aaron | LTF Klarenthal | 5.MJug | 47:00,5 | 4:42 | |
121. | Carl, Alex | LTF Klarenthal | 31.M40 | 47:01,0 | 4:42 | |
122. | Schönecker, Werner | LTF Selbach | 9.M50 | 47:02,4 | 4:42 | |
123. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 47:06,6 | 4:43 | |
124. | Krämer, Wendelin | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 47:08,7 | 4:43 | |
125. | Konrad, Winfried | LT Treibhaus Birkenfel | 32.M40 | 47:13,3 | 4:43 | |
126. | Neu, Reiner | TV Brücken | 16.M45 | 47:16,9 | 4:44 | |
127. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W45 | 47:24,2 | 4:44 | |
128. | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 33.M40 | 47:25,0 | 4:45 | |
129. | Heinrich, Friedel | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M55 | 47:25,6 | 4:45 | |
130. | Winter, Ingo | LTF Winterbach | 34.M40 | 47:27,9 | 4:45 | |
131. | Nikodemus, Jutta | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 4.W30 | 47:34,3 | 4:45 | |
132. | Steinmetz, Christoph | Bammental | 20.M35 | 47:35,3 | 4:46 | |
133. | Gräser, Jens | Wiebelskirchen | 16.M30 | 47:49,0 | 4:47 | |
134. | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 11.M55 | 47:50,2 | 4:47 | |
135. | Berwanger, Hans | Gronig | 17.M45 | 47:54,9 | 4:47 | |
136. | Rublack, Peter | LTF Selbach | 10.M50 | 47:55,7 | 4:48 | |
137. | Recktenwald, Gisela | LTF Alsweiler | 4.W45 | 48:13,6 | 4:49 | |
138. | Herzog, Günter | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.M60 | 48:17,7 | 4:50 | |
139. | Schmitt, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 12.M55 | 48:18,9 | 4:50 | |
140. | Meier, Bernadette | TC Weiskirchen | 1.W35 | 48:21,1 | 4:50 | |
141. | Geib, Heike | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W20 | 48:21,9 | 4:50 | |
142. | Dahlmann, Gerot-Helmut | LG Morbach | 35.M40 | 48:47,9 | 4:53 | |
143. | Kölsch, Jürgen | LFA Nalbach | 17.M30 | 48:59,2 | 4:54 | |
144. | Kammer, Thomas | VFA Nalbach | 21.M35 | 48:59,8 | 4:54 | |
145. | Klöppel, Hans-Dieter | Dudweiler | 13.M55 | 49:16,1 | 4:56 | |
146. | Dondorf, Kurt | Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 49:23,3 | 4:56 | |
147. | Reidenbach, Marga | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 49:31,6 | 4:57 | |
148. | Boussard, Karl Josef | DJK Bildstock | 18.M45 | 49:36,8 | 4:58 | |
149. | Brill, Alexa | LFT Alsweiler | 4.W40 | 49:46,4 | 4:59 | |
150. | König, Harald | LFT Alsweiler | 19.M45 | 49:46,7 | 4:59 | |
151. | Koenig, Rolf | LFT Urexweiler | 20.M45 | 49:47,1 | 4:59 | |
152. | Zuschlag, Arno | FC Mauschbach | 22.M35 | 49:52,1 | 4:59 | |
153. | Böttcher-Bastian, Isolde | LTF Klarenthal | 5.W40 | 49:56,1 | 5:00 | |
154. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W55 | 50:01,5 | 5:00 | |
155. | Presser, Gerd | VFA Neunkirchen | 14.M55 | 50:14,9 | 5:01 | |
156. | Zuschlag, Dirk | FC Mauschbach | 23.M35 | 50:21,7 | 5:02 | |
157. | Rublack, Gisela | LTF Selbach | 5.W45 | 50:25,2 | 5:03 | |
158. | Bollenbacher, Horst | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 24.M35 | 50:26,2 | 5:03 | |
159. | Ziegler, Rita | TC Weiskirchen | 6.W45 | 50:42,6 | 5:04 | |
160. | Krämer, Christine | Wiesbach | 2.W20 | 50:48,2 | 5:05 | |
161. | Böhm, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 8.M20 | 50:51,1 | 5:05 | |
162. | Geib, Envin | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M65 | 51:05,7 | 5:07 | |
163. | Dewes, Kurt | TV Bliesen | 15.M55 | 51:30,2 | 5:09 | |
164. | Biskupek, Christina | LTF Selbach | 5.W30 | 51:38,6 | 5:10 | |
165. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 16.M55 | 51:41,5 | 5:10 | |
166. | Scherer, Ursula | TC Weiskirchen | 7.W45 | 52:16,7 | 5:14 | |
167. | Spindler, Ulrike | Radstudio Bock Birken | 3.W20 | 52:24,6 | 5:14 | |
168. | Grewenig, Marlene | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 52:45,3 | 5:17 | |
169. | Grewenig, Werner | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M65 | 52:45,7 | 5:17 | |
170. | Haupenthal, Gabi | LTF Selbach | 2.W35 | 53:08,1 | 5:19 | |
171. | Eckel, Kurt | Lauftreff Selbach | 5.M60 | 53:08,6 | 5:19 | |
172. | Neuer, René | TV Ottweiler | 36.M40 | 53:54,6 | 5:23 | |
173. | Lehmann, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 4.M65 | 54:13,6 | 5:25 | |
174. | Schwehm, Elisabeht | TC Weiskirchen | 8.W45 | 54:52,1 | 5:29 | |
175. | Schwehm, Annette | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W20 | 54:52,9 | 5:29 | |
176. | Welter, Karin | LTF Marpingen | 3.W35 | 55:17,9 | 5:32 | |
177. | Warken, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 37.M40 | 55:18,9 | 5:32 | |
178. | Schröder, Dagmar | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W30 | 55:26,5 | 5:33 | |
179. | Wagner, Helga | LFT Marpingen | 9.W45 | 55:46,2 | 5:35 | |
180. | Asaro, Andrea | LTF Köllertal | 7.W30 | 56:48,7 | 5:41 | |
181. | Blum, Anne | LTF Köllertal | 5.W20 | 56:49,3 | 5:41 | |
182. | Schmitt, Karin | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W30 | 57:19,6 | 5:44 | |
183. | Kapp, Karin | Tauziehen Habach | 6.W40 | 57:20,4 | 5:44 | |
184. | Kapp, Wolfgang | Tauziehen Habach | 21.M45 | 57:21,9 | 5:44 | |
185. | Sander, Christine | LTF Selbach | 9.W30 | 58:00,9 | 5:48 | |
186. | Welker, Elfriede | LTF Selbach | 7.W40 | 58:01,5 | 5:48 | |
187. | Gbureck, Annett | Wellness Company | 6.W20 | 1:00:01,9 | 6:00 | |
188. | Vollmer-Hermesdorf , Ulrike | Völklingen | 10.W30 | 1:00:33,0 | 6:03 | |
189. | Hermesdorf, Thomas | Union Krankenversichung | 25.M35 | 1:00:34,3 | 6:03 | |
190. | Hinsberger, Magdalena | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W40 | 1:01:50,8 | 6:11 | |
191. | Leist, Kornelia | LLG Wustweiler | 9.W40 | 1:02:24,4 | 6:14 | |
192. | Böhr, Beatrice | LLG Landstuhl | 10.W40 | 1:07:40,1 | 6:46 | |
193. | Brill, Jürgen | Sarreguemines | 26.M35 | 1:09:46,3 | 6:59 | |
194. | Schütz, Erwin | LTV Urexweiler | 12.M50 | 1:09:46,7 | 6:59 |