Selektion
3. Saarlouiser Halbmarathon | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Krupanek, Romuald | OSC Berlin | 1.M30 | 1:07:28 | 3:12 | |
2. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 1:11:27 | 3:23 | |
3. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M35 | 1:13:00 | 3:28 | |
4. | Schmidt, Mike | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M35 | 1:16:39 | 3:38 | |
5. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 2.M30 | 1:16:44 | 3:38 | |
6. | Brauer, Hans-Josef | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M45 | 1:16:55 | 3:39 | |
7. | Wodka, Frantiszek | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 1:16:59 | 3:39 | |
8. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 1:17:12 | 3:40 | |
9. | Heynen, Günter | LAC Saarlouis | 2.M40 | 1:17:16 | 3:40 | |
10. | Dörrenbächer, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 1:17:54 | 3:42 | |
11. | Gebhard, Werner. | LC Völklingen | 3.M35 | 1:17:55 | 3:42 | |
12. | Barocsi, Hereno. | Ungarn | 1.W20 | 1:18:51 | 3:44 | |
13. | Touze, Armel | ESCO St. Nazaire | 4.M40 | 1:19:09 | 3:45 | |
14. | Ruffing, Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M40 | 1:19:20 | 3:46 | |
15. | Welter, Jean-Marie | CEAG Grevenmacher | 2.M45 | 1:20:42 | 3:50 | |
16. | Wolfelsberger, Remy | Bouzonville AC | 3.M45 | 1:20:43 | 3:50 | |
17. | Reichert, Manfred | LC Völklingen | 6.M40 | 1:21:50 | 3:53 | |
18. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Lockweiler | 7.M40 | 1:22:36 | 3:55 | |
19. | Müller, Johannes | LAC Saarlouis | 2.M20 | 1:22:58 | 3:56 | |
20. | Momber, Werner | LC 72 Altenkessel | 4.M45 | 1:23:15 | 3:57 | |
21. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 1:23:48 | 3:58 | |
22. | Ewen, Adabert | Sulzbach | 8.M40 | 1:23:52 | 3:59 | |
23. | Rastel, Joel | ESCO St. Nazaire | 5.M45 | 1:23:59 | 3:59 | |
24. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M50 | 1:24:00 | 3:59 | |
25. | Schwartz, Jean-Marie | Amneville | 1.M55 | 1:24:14 | 4:00 | |
26. | Micouleau, Philippe | ESCO St. Nazaire | 4.M30 | 1:24:41 | 4:01 | |
27. | Theobald, Thomas | LTF Alsweiler | 5.M30 | 1:24:48 | 4:01 | |
28. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 6.M30 | 1:25:06 | 4:02 | |
29. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St. Wendel | 3.M50 | 1:25:08 | 4:02 | |
30. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M55 | 1:25:09 | 4:02 | |
31. | Mahler, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 4.M35 | 1:25:46 | 4:04 | |
32. | Salamon, Holger | TV Nalbach LTF | 3.M20 | 1:25:53 | 4:04 | |
33. | Frey, Herbert | TV Ottweiler | 3.M55 | 1:26:03 | 4:05 | |
34. | Le Prince. Didier | ESCO St. Nazaire | 9.M40 | 1:26:13 | 4:05 | |
35. | Amos, Helmut | LTF Alsweiler | 6.M45 | 1:26:14 | 4:05 | |
36. | Pütz, Martin | Fortuna Saarburg | 5.M35 | 1:26:15 | 4:05 | |
37. | München, Michael | Saarlouis | 6.M35 | 1:26:29 | 4:06 | |
38. | Rio, Herve | ESCO St. Nazaire | 10.M40 | 1:26:33 | 4:06 | |
39. | Pink, Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 7.M45 | 1:26:46 | 4:07 | |
40. | Jallais, Dominique | ESCO St. Nazaire | 7.M35 | 1:27:02 | 4:08 | |
41. | Chantosme, Francois | ESCO St. Nazaire | 8.M35 | 1:27:13 | 4:08 | |
42. | Carl, Alex | Lauterbach | 9.M35 | 1:27:18 | 4:08 | |
43. | Jeitz, Marc | Spiridon Luxembourg | 7.M30 | 1:27:33 | 4:09 | |
44. | Schorr, Peter | FC Mauschbach | 8.M45 | 1:27:41 | 4:09 | |
45. | Daun, Gilbert | LSG Schmelz-Lockweiler | 4.M50 | 1:27:56 | 4:10 | |
46. | Goese, Walter | TV Düppenweiler | 11.M40 | 1:27:57 | 4:10 | |
47. | Jakob, Harald | LC Rehlingen | 8.M30 | 1:28:00 | 4:10 | |
48. | Modert, Monique, | RR. Echternach | 1.W40 | 1:28:11 | 4:11 | |
49. | Breit, Marco | St. Wendel | 4.M20 | 1:28:25 | 4:11 | |
50. | Nohr, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 12.M40 | 1:28:26 | 4:12 | |
51. | Delinger, Jean-Claude | Schorbach(Bitche) | 10.M35 | 1:28:32 | 4:12 | |
52. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 4.M55 | 1:28:33 | 4:12 | |
53. | Klein, Walter | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 1:28:36 | 4:12 | |
54. | Drouin, Frank | Ski-Club Saarlouis | 9.M30 | 1:28:55 | 4:13 | |
55. | Torzec, Gilles | ESCO St. Nazaire | 11.M35 | 1:29:02 | 4:13 | |
56. | Louis, Andre | Boulay | 9.M45 | 1:29:08 | 4:14 | |
57. | Koszuszeck, Gerhard | LSG Saarlouis | 12.M35 | 1:29:29 | 4:15 | |
58. | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 10.M30 | 1:29:34 | 4:15 | |
59. | Gerber, Karl-Heinz | LTF Alsweiler | 10.M45 | 1:29:35 | 4:15 | |
60. | Ruppert, Margret | LTF Köllertal | 1.W35 | 1:29:41 | 4:15 | |
61. | Le Boulair, Jean-Marie | ESCO St. Nazaire | 6.M55 | 1:29:42 | 4:15 | |
62. | Regnier, Jean-Francois | ESCO St. Nazaire | 11.M45 | 1:29:42 | 4:15 | |
63. | Görgen, Werner | TL Hüttersdorf | 12.M45 | 1:29:47 | 4:15 | |
64. | Martz, Wolfgang | LV KO Pirmasens | 13.M40 | 1:29:48 | 4:15 | |
65. | Kesselheim, Franz | TV Lebach | 13.M45 | 1:30:14 | 4:17 | |
66. | Damrath, Hans-Gerd | Lebach-Steinbach | 5.M50 | 1:30:15 | 4:17 | |
67. | Lottmann, Heike | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W20 | 1:30:18 | 4:17 | |
68. | Keff, Guy | AC Boulay. | 6.M50 | 1:30:31 | 4:17 | |
69. | Weidgang, Peter | Fortuna Saarburg | 14.M45 | 1:31:00 | 4:19 | |
70. | König, Guido | BSG Austria Berlin | 5.M20 | 1:31:04 | 4:19 | |
71. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.M50 | 1:31:30 | 4:20 | |
72. | Schütz, Thomas | Bundeswehr | 6.M20 | 1:31:40 | 4:21 | |
73. | Anke, Gerold | LAG Wonnegau | 7.M20 | 1:31:49 | 4:21 | |
74. | Saulnier, Joel | ESCO St. Nazaire | 15.M45 | 1:31:51 | 4:21 | |
75. | Eisermann, Marc | LAC Saarlouis | 8.M20 | 1:32:12 | 4:22 | |
76. | Litz, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 13.M35 | 1:32:26 | 4:23 | |
77. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 7.M55 | 1:32:30 | 4:23 | |
78. | Paulus, Armin | FF0 Saarlouis | 11.M30 | 1:32:34 | 4:23 | |
79. | Zimmer, Gerhard | Bisten | 16.M45 | 1:32:40 | 4:24 | |
80. | Noll, Gert | TV Niederwürzbach | 12.M30 | 1:32:45 | 4:24 | |
81. | Wente, Andreas | Zweibrücken | 13.M30 | 1:32:51 | 4:24 | |
82. | Halgand, Andre | ESCO St. Nazaire | 8.M50 | 1:32:56 | 4:24 | |
83. | Treib, Hans-Georg | Wadgassen | 8.M55 | 1:33:09 | 4:25 | |
84. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 17.M45 | 1:33:12 | 4:25 | |
85. | Ruppert, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 14.M30 | 1:33:13 | 4:25 | |
86. | Philippi, Remigius | LTF Köllertal | 14.M35 | 1:33:13 | 4:25 | |
87. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 14.M40 | 1:33:14 | 4:25 | |
88. | Bodewig, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 15.M40 | 1:33:14 | 4:25 | |
89. | Harth, Helmut | TV Losheim | 15.M30 | 1:33:28 | 4:26 | |
90. | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 15.M35 | 1:33:30 | 4:26 | |
91. | Mohr, Raimund | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M65 | 1:33:31 | 4:26 | |
92. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 16.M35 | 1:33:42 | 4:27 | |
93. | Backes, Stefan | FC Mauschbach | 16.M30 | 1:34:02 | 4:27 | |
94. | Weidgang, Christine | Fortuna Saarburg | 2.W35 | 1:34:03 | 4:28 | |
95. | Difini, Vincent | Bouzonville AC | 18.M45 | 1:34:04 | 4:28 | |
96. | Boecker, Andreas | TV Griesborn | 9.M20 | 1:34:23 | 4:28 | |
97. | Düppre, Bernd | Remmesweiler | 17.M30 | 1:34:34 | 4:29 | |
98. | Ames, Eugen | BSG Fresenius | 17.M35 | 1:34:35 | 4:29 | |
99. | Schömer, Arno | LF-TV Hermeskeil | 10.M20 | 1:34:43 | 4:29 | |
100. | Maschke, Frank | Saarlouis | 19.M45 | 1:34:48 | 4:30 | |
101. | Mayer, Gerd | Saarlouis | 20.M45 | 1:34:49 | 4:30 | |
102. | Weiß, Guido | Ski-Club Saarlouis | 18.M30 | 1:34:53 | 4:30 | |
103. | Benoit, Karl-Otto | VT Zweibrücken | 16.M40 | 1:34:54 | 4:30 | |
104. | Arnold, Bernd | TV Lebach | 21.M45 | 1:34:59 | 4:30 | |
105. | Konzer, Gernod | St. Wendel | 11.M20 | 1:35:06 | 4:30 | |
106. | Hartmann, Manfred | TV Ludweiler | 9.M55 | 1:35:19 | 4:31 | |
107. | Kuß,Norbert | LTF Alsweiler | 9.M50 | 1:35:20 | 4:31 | |
108. | Weber, Heiko | Bundeswehr | 12.M20 | 1:35:23 | 4:31 | |
109. | Bach, Volkhardt | LTF Marpingen | 18.M35 | 1:35:57 | 4:33 | |
110. | Krämer, Valentin | Neunkirchen | 19.M30 | 1:35:58 | 4:33 | |
111. | Waas, Kurt | LF Ottweiler | 22.M45 | 1:36:00 | 4:33 | |
112. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 23.M45 | 1:36:03 | 4:33 | |
113. | Zapp, Peter | TV Eppelborn | 24.M45 | 1:36:14 | 4:34 | |
114. | Kühner, Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 25.M45 | 1:36:16 | 4:34 | |
115. | Becker, Michael | Fortuna Saarburg | 26.M45 | 1:36:17 | 4:34 | |
116. | Lion, Rainer | LC Rehlingen | 17.M40 | 1:36:21 | 4:34 | |
117. | Rauland, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M40 | 1:36:23 | 4:34 | |
118. | Schott, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M40 | 1:36:23 | 4:34 | |
119. | Kliebenstein, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 20.M40 | 1:36:25 | 4:34 | |
120. | Holbach, Helmut | TL Hüttersdorf | 19.M35 | 1:36:26 | 4:34 | |
121. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 3.W35 | 1:36:26 | 4:34 | |
122. | Weiler, Bertram | Tri Team Saarlouis | 13.M20 | 1:36:30 | 4:34 | |
123. | Becker, Peter | LT-FSV Ralingen | 20.M35 | 1:36:43 | 4:35 | |
124. | Hock, Dieter | TV Limbach | 21.M40 | 1:36:46 | 4:35 | |
125. | Battard, Markus | LAC Saarlouis | 20.M30 | 1:36:58 | 4:36 | |
126. | Tigiser Dr., Eugen | TV Lebach | 22.M40 | 1:37:01 | 4:36 | |
127. | Kunert, Max | LT Ritterstraße | 23.M40 | 1:37:11 | 4:36 | |
128. | Warken, Günter | TV Lebach | 24.M40 | 1:37:15 | 4:37 | |
129. | Lehnert, Markus | TV Nalbach LTF | 21.M30 | 1:37:37 | 4:38 | |
130. | Hector, Robert | SC Friedrichstal | 21.M35 | 1:37:45 | 4:38 | |
131. | Brichaux, Yyon | ESCO St. Nazaire | 1.M60 | 1:37:50 | 4:38 | |
132. | Hoffmann, Bernd | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 10.M50 | 1:38:20 | 4:40 | |
133. | Harion, Dominic | Oberherrn | 14.M20 | 1:38:30 | 4:40 | |
134. | Embach, Rainer | Lampertheim | 27.M45 | 1:38:34 | 4:40 | |
135. | Hidoux, Maurice | ESCO St. Nazaire | 10.M55 | 1:38:39 | 4:41 | |
136. | Lang, Bernd | SG Schmelz | 28.M45 | 1:38:41 | 4:41 | |
137. | Dorscheid, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 2.M60 | 1:38:44 | 4:41 | |
138. | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 11.M50 | 1:38:49 | 4:41 | |
139. | Kohl, Guido | LT Ritterstraße | 25.M40 | 1:39:01 | 4:42 | |
140. | Schwarz, Gerhard | Beckingen | 26.M40 | 1:39:04 | 4:42 | |
141. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 22.M35 | 1:39:11 | 4:42 | |
142. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 12.M50 | 1:39:11 | 4:42 | |
143. | Kunze, Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 29.M45 | 1:39:12 | 4:42 | |
144. | Jung, Karl-Heinz | TV Piesbach | 23.M35 | 1:39:13 | 4:42 | |
145. | Schäfer, Wolfgang | TV Nalbach LTF | 15.M20 | 1:39:13 | 4:42 | |
146. | Bär, Markus | Hüttersdorf | 22.M30 | 1:39:14 | 4:42 | |
147. | Demmerle, Christof | Bundeswehr | 23.M30 | 1:39:15 | 4:42 | |
148. | Demmer, Robert | Saarlouis | 24.M35 | 1:39:21 | 4:43 | |
149. | Grabowske, Karl-Heinz | Friedrichweiler | 11.M55 | 1:39:22 | 4:43 | |
150. | Lauer, Joachim | Bundeswehr | 24.M30 | 1:39:24 | 4:43 | |
151. | Reiter, Michael | TV Losheim | 16.M20 | 1:39:37 | 4:43 | |
152. | Warken, Helmut | LT Klarenthal | 13.M50 | 1:39:44 | 4:44 | |
153. | Zimmermann, Christine | TV Auersmacher | 3.W20 | 1:39:53 | 4:44 | |
154. | Thiel, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 25.M30 | 1:39:54 | 4:44 | |
155. | Beck, Hubert | ATSV Saarbrücken | 14.M50 | 1:40:04 | 4:45 | |
156. | Ehl, Rolf | Wallerfangen | 25.M35 | 1:40:05 | 4:45 | |
157. | Fritz, Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M60 | 1:40:09 | 4:45 | |
158. | Müller, Wolfgang | TV Ludweiler | 27.M40 | 1:40:20 | 4:45 | |
159. | Kelter, Michael | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler" | 26.M35 | 1:40:32 | 4:46 | |
160. | Becker, Joachim | LAC Saarlouis | 27.M35 | 1:40:36 | 4:46 | |
161. | Müller, Frank | LSG Saarlouis | 17.M20 | 1:40:38 | 4:46 | |
162. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 1:40:42 | 4:46 | |
163. | Hubertus, Roman | LT Ritterstraße | 12.M55 | 1:40:44 | 4:47 | |
164. | Jakob, Jürgen | TV Ottweiler | 28.M35 | 1:40:47 | 4:47 | |
165. | Michely, Hans | TUS Michelbach | 4.M60 | 1:40:50 | 4:47 | |
166. | Gallo, Johannes | LSG Saarlouis | 26.M30 | 1:40:54 | 4:47 | |
167. | Schmitt, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 13.M55 | 1:41:00 | 4:47 | |
168. | Rauber, Adolf | LTF Alsweiler | 29.M35 | 1:41:12 | 4:48 | |
169. | Schmalian, Lothar | LAC Saarlouis | 30.M35 | 1:41:14 | 4:48 | |
170. | Brunder, Margit | LT Ritterstraße | 4.W20 | 1:41:15 | 4:48 | |
171. | Dörr, Wolfgang | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M40 | 1:41:20 | 4:48 | |
172. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 31.M35 | 1:41:30 | 4:49 | |
173. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 15.M50 | 1:41:50 | 4:50 | |
174. | Mechenbier, Stefanie | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 1:41:53 | 4:50 | |
175. | Roth, Ewald | LC 72 Altenkessel | 32.M35 | 1:41:54 | 4:50 | |
176. | Klein, Herbert | Dillingen | 33.M35 | 1:41:55 | 4:50 | |
177. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 30.M45 | 1:41:57 | 4:50 | |
178. | Cocard, Jean-Loic | ESCO St. Nazaire | 14.M55 | 1:41:59 | 4:50 | |
179. | Hausmann, Thomas | Siersburg | 34.M35 | 1:42:00 | 4:50 | |
180. | Karle, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 29.M40 | 1:42:00 | 4:50 | |
181. | Trenz, Ernst | TV Nalbach | 30.M40 | 1:42:07 | 4:50 | |
182. | Grunewald, Axel | Bundeswehr | 27.M30 | 1:42:09 | 4:51 | |
183. | Gerwalin, Lothar | LT Rote Scorpione | 18.M20 | 1:42:22 | 4:51 | |
184. | Graber,Thomas | Ski Club Saarlouis | 19.M20 | 1:42:31 | 4:52 | |
185. | Koszuszeck, Werner | LSG Saarlouis | 20.M20 | 1:42:32 | 4:52 | |
186. | Linke, Ludwig | Oberherrn-Felsberg | 31.M40 | 1:42:34 | 4:52 | |
187. | Doublet, Andre | ESCO St. Nazaire | 15.M55 | 1:42:35 | 4:52 | |
188. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 1:42:40 | 4:52 | |
189. | Paulus, Otmar | LT-FSV Ralingen | 35.M35 | 1:42:52 | 4:53 | |
190. | Gaußmann, Reiner | Saarbrücken | 32.M40 | 1:42:55 | 4:53 | |
191. | Leonhardt, Karl-Heinz | St. Ingbert | 16.M50 | 1:43:00 | 4:53 | |
192. | Himbert, Stefan | Walpershofen | 36.M35 | 1:43:01 | 4:53 | |
193. | Schwindling, Christine | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 1:43:03 | 4:53 | |
194. | Schwindling, Hans-Ulrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 33.M40 | 1:43:03 | 4:53 | |
195. | Marx, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 21.M20 | 1:43:03 | 4:53 | |
196. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 31.M45 | 1:43:05 | 4:53 | |
197. | Bock, Peter | Sulzbach | 34.M40 | 1:43:16 | 4:54 | |
198. | Kortze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 32.M45 | 1:43:25 | 4:54 | |
199. | Schäfer, Hans | Merzig | 35.M40 | 1:43:30 | 4:54 | |
200. | Behr, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 37.M35 | 1:43:32 | 4:54 | |
201. | Mailänder, Ulrich | TV Saarlouis | 16.M55 | 1:43:44 | 4:55 | |
202. | Leinenbach, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 33.M45 | 1:44:01 | 4:56 | |
203. | Schmit, Etienne | Luxembourg | 36.M40 | 1:44:02 | 4:56 | |
204. | Adelhard, Willi | Sulzbach | 37.M40 | 1:44:11 | 4:56 | |
205. | Schmidt, Uwe | TV Elversberg | 28.M30 | 1:44:13 | 4:56 | |
206. | Le Tilly, Bernard | ESCO St. Nazaire | 34.M45 | 1:44:19 | 4:57 | |
207. | Waltraud | TV Losheim | 1.W35 | 1:44:21 | 4:57 | |
208. | Jahr, Margit | LTF Köllertal | 5.W35 | 1:44:24 | 4:57 | |
209. | Groß, Waltee | LTF Köllertal | 35.M45 | 1:44:25 | 4:57 | |
210. | Raber, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 38.M35 | 1:44:26 | 4:57 | |
211. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 36.M45 | 1:44:27 | 4:57 | |
212. | Cutaia, Vincenzo | FF0 Saarlouis | 37.M45 | 1:44:29 | 4:57 | |
213. | Maurer, Nick | Bedersdorf | 29.M30 | 1:44:44 | 4:58 | |
214. | Spies, Thomas | Schwalbach | 22.M20 | 1:44:47 | 4:58 | |
215. | Arweiler, Gerd | LG Berus | 38.M40 | 1:44:50 | 4:58 | |
216. | Eisenbarth, Ralf | Tri Team Saarlouis | 23.M20 | 1:44:57 | 4:59 | |
217. | Jager, Carolie | AC Boulay | 4.W30 | 1:45:04 | 4:59 | |
218. | Criaud, Piere | ESCO St. Nazaire | 5.M60 | 1:45:05 | 4:59 | |
219. | Wilhelm, Kurt | TC Weiskirchen | 39.M40 | 1:45:06 | 4:59 | |
220. | Goulay, Joseph | ESCO St. Nazaire | 17.M50 | 1:45:09 | 4:59 | |
221. | Sinnwell, Johannes | Nalbach | 24.M20 | 1:45:10 | 4:59 | |
222. | Haag, Winfried | VTC Zweibrücken | 40.M40 | 1:45:16 | 4:59 | |
223. | Chlebus, Rudi | Creutzwald | 17.M55 | 1:45:18 | 5:00 | |
224. | Kernen, Cathy | Creutzwald | 5.W30 | 1:45:18 | 5:00 | |
225. | Schmitt, Alfred | FF0 Saarlouis | 41.M40 | 1:45:23 | 5:00 | |
226. | Cullmann, Michael | DJK Dillingen | 30.M30 | 1:45:32 | 5:00 | |
227. | Blass, Rudi | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 42.M40 | 1:45:41 | 5:01 | |
228. | Turner, Gerhard | RSC Oberherrn | 6.M60 | 1:45:43 | 5:01 | |
229. | Schäfer, Gerd | LT Klarenthal | 38.M45 | 1:45:48 | 5:01 | |
230. | Bauer, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 39.M35 | 1:45:53 | 5:01 | |
231. | Steinbrecher, Rudi | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M55 | 1:46:03 | 5:02 | |
232. | Stanke, Werner | Zweibrücken | 39.M45 | 1:46:12 | 5:02 | |
233. | Sproßmann, Klaus | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 18.M50 | 1:46:14 | 5:02 | |
234. | Weins, Norbert | TV Losheim | 43.M40 | 1:46:15 | 5:02 | |
235. | Schleich, Bernd | Tri Team SLS | 40.M35 | 1:46:24 | 5:03 | |
236. | Heckmann, Martin | Saarlouis | 41.M35 | 1:46:26 | 5:03 | |
237. | Jacob, Marc | TV Hülzweiler | 31.M30 | 1:46:30 | 5:03 | |
238. | Bach, Ludwig | Falck | 42.M35 | 1:46:31 | 5:03 | |
239. | Schönecker, Werner | LTF Selbach | 40.M45 | 1:46:39 | 5:03 | |
240. | Holbach, Ralf | LV Merzig | 43.M35 | 1:46:47 | 5:04 | |
241. | Lorenz, Markus | LT Ritterstraße | 25.M20 | 1:46:51 | 5:04 | |
242. | Jackl, Konrad | Fortuna Saarburg | 7.M60 | 1:47:01 | 5:04 | |
243. | Hauff, Bernhard | TV Losheim | 41.M45 | 1:47:19 | 5:05 | |
244. | Ziegler, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 44.M40 | 1:47:24 | 5:05 | |
245. | Simon, Jürgen | TV Nalbach | 19.M50 | 1:47:32 | 5:06 | |
246. | Krein, Manfred | TV Nalbacn | 45.M40 | 1:47:34 | 5:06 | |
247. | Ney, Dieter | Saarlouis | 46.M40 | 1:47:48 | 5:07 | |
248. | Boussard, Karl-Josef | DJK Bildstock | 42.M45 | 1:47:49 | 5:07 | |
249. | Nenno, Johannes | SF Wadgassen | 44.M35 | 1:47:51 | 5:07 | |
250. | Hans, Rosi | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 1:47:54 | 5:07 | |
251. | Lang, Claudia | LAG Wonnegau | 5.W20 | 1:47:57 | 5:07 | |
252. | Klinkner, Klothilde | LTF Marpingen | 1.W55 | 1:48:13 | 5:08 | |
253. | Krämer, Wolfgang | Tri Team SLS | 45.M35 | 1:48:14 | 5:08 | |
254. | Löser, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 47.M40 | 1:48:19 | 5:08 | |
255. | Dupre, Walter | LT Klarenthal | 46.M35 | 1:48:22 | 5:08 | |
256. | Klein, Manfred | LT Ritterstraße | 48.M40 | 1:48:41 | 5:09 | |
257. | König, Harald | LTF Alsweiler | 49.M40 | 1:48:51 | 5:10 | |
258. | Becker, Helmut | Trimm Club Werbeln | 8.M60 | 1:49:01 | 5:10 | |
259. | Schäfer, Manfred | Piesbach | 19.M55 | 1:49:18 | 5:11 | |
260. | Großmann, Marika | LTF Köllertal | 6.W30 | 1:49:31 | 5:11 | |
261. | Schmidt, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 20.M50 | 1:49:41 | 5:12 | |
262. | Sattler, Rolf, | Saarbrücken | 50.M40 | 1:49:54 | 5:13 | |
263. | Zimmer, Nicole | Scheidt | 6.W35 | 1:49:55 | 5:13 | |
264. | Mitschke, Berhd | Münster | 47.M35 | 1:50:03 | 5:13 | |
265. | Kloß, Rolf . | LSG Saarlouis | 48.M35 | 1:50:05 | 5:13 | |
266. | Schmitz, Ralf | Tauchclub Sepia SLS | 49.M35 | 1:50:09 | 5:13 | |
267. | Pereira, Alexander | AVS Saarlouis | 51.M40 | 1:50:10 | 5:13 | |
268. | Altmayer, Helga | Rehlingen/Siersburg | 4.W40 | 1:50:36 | 5:15 | |
269. | Birringer, Dietmar | TV Düppenweiler | 32.M30 | 1:50:47 | 5:15 | |
270. | Jacob, Susanne | St. Ingbert | 7.W30 | 1:51:02 | 5:16 | |
271. | Bour, Alain , | FFO Saarlouis | 50.M35 | 1:51:36 | 5:17 | |
272. | Dülp, Rudolf | IFL Hof | 20.M55 | 1:51:44 | 5:18 | |
273. | Recktenwald, Walter | LTF Marpingen | 43.M45 | 1:52:06 | 5:19 | |
274. | Diwersy, Edgar | TV Losheim | 44.M45 | 1:52:26 | 5:20 | |
275. | Wenzel, Jürgen | Tri Team SLS | 51.M35 | 1:53:16 | 5:22 | |
276. | Bock, Adolf - | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 1:53:37 | 5:23 | |
277. | Eisenbart, Hanna | LSG Saarwellingen | 7.W35 | 1:53:58 | 5:24 | |
278. | Schneider, Werner | Topfit St.Ingbert | 52.M35 | 1:54:05 | 5:24 | |
279. | Benedix, Ursula | LSG Saarlouis | 8.W35 | 1:54:06 | 5:25 | |
280. | Jankowski, Henry | VTA Neunkirchen | 21.M55 | 1:54:25 | 5:25 | |
281. | Schu, Holger | LTF Marpingen | 26.M20 | 1:54:46 | 5:26 | |
282. | Knapp, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 21.M50 | 1:54:47 | 5:26 | |
283. | Dühr, Felix | Spiridon Luxembourg | 45.M45 | 1:54:58 | 5:27 | |
284. | River, Veronique | TV Auersmacher | 1.W45 | 1:55:16 | 5:28 | |
285. | Albert, Hans-Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 52.M40 | 1:55:45 | 5:29 | |
286. | Brill, Alexa | LTF Alsweiler | 5.W40 | 1:55:52 | 5:30 | |
287. | Scheid, Klaus | LTF Alsweiler | 22.M55 | 1:55:53 | 5:30 | |
288. | Fleiss, Marliese | LTF Köllertal | 2.W55 | 1:56:11 | 5:30 | |
289. | Großmann, Benno | LTF Köllertal | 53.M40 | 1:56:13 | 5:31 | |
290. | Decker, Arnold | Saarlouis-Fraulautern | 53.M35 | 1:56:18 | 5:31 | |
291. | River, Joseph | TV Auersmacher | 22.M50 | 1:56:21 | 5:31 | |
292. | Oehling, Karolin | Saarbrücken | 6.W20 | 1:57:39 | 5:35 | |
293. | Marmann, Regina | LT Ritterstraße | 6.W40 | 1:58:07 | 5:36 | |
294. | Marmann, Kurt | LT Ritterstraße | 54.M40 | 1:58:08 | 5:36 | |
295. | Däbritz, Markus | Saarlouis | 33.M30 | 1:58:11 | 5:36 | |
296. | Stanke, Oliver | Zweibrücken | 27.M20 | 1:58:30 | 5:37 | |
297. | Reck, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 23.M50 | 1:59:09 | 5:39 | |
298. | Hahn, Sibylle | St. Ingbert | 7.W20 | 1:59:20 | 5:39 | |
299. | Ecker, Christine | LSG Saarlouis | 8.W20 | 1:59:37 | 5:40 | |
300. | Schank, Anja | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 8.W30 | 1:59:38 | 5:40 | |
301. | Taffner, Andreas | Neunkirchen | 54.M35 | 2:00:30 | 5:43 | |
302. | Schuh, Hannelore | LF-TV Hermeskeil | 9.W35 | 2:01:01 | 5:44 | |
303. | Zenker, Ulrike | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 9.W30 | 2:01:25 | 5:45 | |
304. | Schwandner, Rüdiger | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 34.M30 | 2:01:26 | 5:45 | |
305. | Schuh, Jürgen | LF-TV Hermeskeil | 55.M40 | 2:01:40 | 5:46 | |
306. | Trenz, Inge | TV Nalbach | 1.W50 | 2:02:20 | 5:48 | |
307. | Schäfer, Roswitha | TV Nalbach | 2.W45 | 2:02:21 | 5:48 | |
308. | Schäfer, Nicole | TV Nalbach | 9.W20 | 2:02:22 | 5:48 | |
309. | Petry, Gregor | Völklingen | 35.M30 | 2:04:02 | 5:53 | |
310. | Müller, Frank | Saarlouis | 28.M20 | 2:05:41 | 5:57 | |
311. | Rau, Edmund | SV Körprich | 55.M35 | 2:05:42 | 5:58 | |
312. | Schmitz, Udo | Tauchclub Sepia SLS | 56.M35 | 2:08:10 | 6:05 | |
313. | Kockler, Uwe | TV Nalbach | 36.M30 | 2:08:50 | 6:06 | |
314. | Quinten, Ingrid | TV Nalbach | 10.W30 | 2:08:51 | 6:06 | |
315. | Schwartz, Mariette | Amneville | 2.W50 | 2:09:25 | 6:08 | |
316. | Jochem, Claudia | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 10.W20 | 2:16:12 | 6:27 | |
317. | Battard, Marion | LAC Saarlouis | 11.W20 | 2:19:41 | 6:37 | |
318. | Wilhelm, Benedetta | TC Weiskirchen | 3.W45 | 2:20:06 | 6:38 |