Selektion
17. Volkslauf Rund um die Eule | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 0:32:52 | 3:17 | |
2. | Burkhardt, Dieter | 1.M30 | 0:33:34 | 3:21 | ||
3. | Reimer, Gerald | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M30 | 0:33:35 | 3:22 | |
4. | Fischer, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 0:33:51 | 3:23 | |
5. | Weiskircher, Hans-Pe | LG Saar 70 | 4.M30 | 0:35:06 | 3:31 | |
6. | Kunrath, Michael | DJK Erbach | 1.M40 | 0:35:13 | 3:31 | |
7. | Liesegang, Klaus | TV Waldmohr | 5.M30 | 0:35:32 | 3:33 | |
8. | Kehl, Hannes | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 6.M30 | 0:36:01 | 3:36 | |
9. | Grandke, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 0:36:06 | 3:37 | |
10. | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 7.M30 | 0:36:08 | 3:37 | |
11. | Servas, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 3.M40 | 0:37:02 | 3:42 | |
12. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 8.M30 | 0:37:05 | 3:43 | |
13. | Lißmann, Thomas | TV Waldmohr | 9.M30 | 0:37:08 | 3:43 | |
14. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 10.M30 | 0:37:14 | 3:43 | |
15. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 0:37:22 | 3:44 | |
16. | Joerg, Guido | LTF Marpingen | 11.M30 | 0:37:28 | 3:45 | |
17. | May, Peter | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 12.M30 | 0:37:33 | 3:45 | |
18. | Carl, Alex | 13.M30 | 0:37:34 | 3:45 | ||
19. | Barrois, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 4.M40 | 0:37:54 | 3:47 | |
20. | Müller, Thomas | 2.M20 | 0:38:00 | 3:48 | ||
21. | Welter, Markus | TV Ottweiler | 3.M20 | 0:38:01 | 3:48 | |
22. | Bernardon, Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJugB | 0:38:02 | 3:48 | |
23. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 2.M50 | 0:38:24 | 3:50 | |
24. | Morbach, Bernd | TUS Tholey | 14.M30 | 0:38:25 | 3:51 | |
25. | Ruppert, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 15.M30 | 0:38:29 | 3:51 | |
26. | Krahforst, Lothar | TUS Tholey | 16.M30 | 0:38:31 | 3:51 | |
27. | Hoffmann, Anton | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 5.M40 | 0:38:34 | 3:51 | |
28. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St.Wendel | 3.M50 | 0:38:50 | 3:53 | |
29. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 0:38:52 | 3:53 | |
30. | Philippi, Remigius | LTF Köllertal | 17.M30 | 0:38:54 | 3:53 | |
31. | Schlösser, Hans | FC Mauschbach | 7.M40 | 0:39:09 | 3:55 | |
32. | Goergen, Werner | TL Hüttersdorf | 8.M40 | 0:39:12 | 3:55 | |
33. | Düppre, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 18.M30 | 0:39:17 | 3:56 | |
34. | Becker-Wirbel, Volke | LTF Marpingen | 19.M30 | 0:39:19 | 3:56 | |
35. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 20.M30 | 0:39:35 | 3:58 | |
36. | Windhäuser, Norbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M50 | 0:39:38 | 3:58 | |
37. | Bodewig, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 9.M40 | 0:39:39 | 3:58 | |
38. | Leibrock, Gerd | TV Waldmohr | 10.M40 | 0:39:43 | 3:58 | |
39. | Bernhard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 5.M50 | 0:39:45 | 3:59 | |
40. | Santer, Manfred | TV Losheim | 21.M30 | 0:40:06 | 4:01 | |
41. | Ruppert, Margret | LTF Köllertal | 1.W30 | 0:40:07 | 4:01 | |
42. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 11.M40 | 0:40:08 | 4:01 | |
43. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 22.M30 | 0:40:09 | 4:01 | |
44. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | LSG Quierschied | 12.M40 | 0:40:10 | 4:01 | |
45. | Klees, Rolf | LTF Weisselberg | 13.M40 | 0:40:11 | 4:01 | |
46. | Hartmann, Peter | TUS Rentrisch | 14.M40 | 0:40:17 | 4:02 | |
47. | Lampel, Alfred | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 15.M40 | 0:40:23 | 4:02 | |
48. | Hoffmann, Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.MJugB | 0:40:42 | 4:04 | |
49. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LC Schmelz | 16.M40 | 0:40:44 | 4:04 | |
50. | Seewald, Martin | LSG Quierschied | 23.M30 | 0:41:06 | 4:07 | |
51. | Schmidt, Reinhard | TV Brücken | 17.M40 | 0:41:09 | 4:07 | |
52. | Schmidt, Edgar | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 18.M40 | 0:41:11 | 4:07 | |
53. | Böhr, Volker | LG Landstuhl | 19.M40 | 0:41:13 | 4:07 | |
54. | Schirra, Franz | Lauftreff Selbach | 20.M40 | 0:41:19 | 4:08 | |
55. | Rau, Edmund | LSG Saarw.-Hülzweile | 24.M30 | 0:41:22 | 4:08 | |
56. | Glock, Erich | SG St. Nikolaus | 21.M40 | 0:41:28 | 4:09 | |
57. | Werth, Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirche | 25.M30 | 0:41:30 | 4:09 | |
58. | Hartenberger, Marc | LG Obere Nahe Birken | 3.MJugB | 0:41:31 | 4:09 | |
59. | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 26.M30 | 0:41:33 | 4:09 | |
60. | Gerber, Karl-Heinz | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 22.M40 | 0:41:34 | 4:09 | |
61. | Schäfer, Richard | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 0:41:35 | 4:09 | |
62. | Tendick, Dieter | TV Lemberg | 6.M50 | 0:41:36 | 4:10 | |
63. | Müller, Marco | LTF Marpingen | 4.M20 | 0:41:37 | 4:10 | |
64. | Pink, Werner | LTF Ritterstraße | 23.M40 | 0:41:40 | 4:10 | |
65. | Mohr, Raimund | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M60 | 0:41:41 | 4:10 | |
66. | Kobulus, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 24.M40 | 0:41:52 | 4:11 | |
67. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 27.M30 | 0:41:56 | 4:12 | |
68. | Kuß, Norbert | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 7.M50 | 0:41:58 | 4:12 | |
69. | Reuther, Alexander | LSG Quierschied | 25.M40 | 0:42:07 | 4:13 | |
70. | Antes, Frank | 28.M30 | 0:42:13 | 4:13 | ||
71. | Battard, Markus | LAC Saarlouis | 29.M30 | 0:42:18 | 4:14 | |
72. | Mosmann, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 26.M40 | 0:42:19 | 4:14 | |
73. | Hoffmann, Gerhard | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 3.M60 | 0:42:22 | 4:14 | |
74. | Bernhard, Horst | VFA Neunkirchen | 27.M40 | 0:42:34 | 4:15 | |
75. | Hahn, Elmar | LTF Urexweiler | 28.M40 | 0:42:39 | 4:16 | |
76. | Simon, Winfried | Lauftreff Selbach | 29.M40 | 0:42:41 | 4:16 | |
77. | Reuter, Reiner | FC Mauschbach | 30.M40 | 0:42:43 | 4:16 | |
78. | Dickmann, Helmut | LC Schmelz | 8.M50 | 0:42:59 | 4:18 | |
79. | Müller, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 31.M40 | 0:43:01 | 4:18 | |
80. | Brocker, Joachim | LSG Quierschied | 32.M40 | 0:43:09 | 4:19 | |
81. | Diehl, Helmut | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 33.M40 | 0:43:15 | 4:20 | |
82. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 0:43:17 | 4:20 | |
83. | Zapp, Klaus-Peter | LTF Marpingen | 34.M40 | 0:43:19 | 4:20 | |
84. | Kohler, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 30.M30 | 0:43:21 | 4:20 | |
85. | Maag, Bernhard | SC Ludwigshafen | 5.M20 | 0:43:38 | 4:22 | |
86. | Fuchs, Willi | LTF Urexweiler | 35.M40 | 0:43:40 | 4:22 | |
87. | Recktenwald, Norbert | LTF Urexweiler | 31.M30 | 0:43:43 | 4:22 | |
88. | Battard, Heinrich | LAC Saarlouis | 9.M50 | 0:43:49 | 4:23 | |
89. | Beck, Hubert | Sportfr Wadgassen | 36.M40 | 0:43:52 | 4:23 | |
90. | Becker, H-Joachim | LAC Saarlouis | 32.M30 | 0:43:55 | 4:24 | |
91. | Feller-Pontius, Klau | LTF Marpingen | 4.MJugB | 0:43:57 | 4:24 | |
92. | Von Ehr, Tanja | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.WJugA | 0:43:58 | 4:24 | |
93. | Koenigsmann, Norbert | LTF Urexweiler | 37.M40 | 0:44:02 | 4:24 | |
94. | Hinkel, Friedrich | TV Lemberg | 10.M50 | 0:44:05 | 4:25 | |
95. | Göltzer, Oliver | 33.M30 | 0:44:07 | 4:25 | ||
96. | Theis, Rainer | LSG Quierschied | 34.M30 | 0:44:10 | 4:25 | |
97. | Sendelbach, Bruno | TRI-Sport Saar Hochw | 38.M40 | 0:44:12 | 4:25 | |
98. | Riefer, Klaus | LTF Winterbach | 35.M30 | 0:44:20 | 4:26 | |
99. | Saar, Harald | LT Treibhaus | 39.M40 | 0:44:22 | 4:26 | |
100. | Kochems, Klaus | 36.M30 | 0:44:25 | 4:27 | ||
101. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbach | 11.M50 | 0:44:30 | 4:27 | |
102. | Natter, Benno | TV Brücken | 4.M60 | 0:44:33 | 4:27 | |
103. | Heß, Alois | Bosenberg-Lauftreff | 40.M40 | 0:45:10 | 4:31 | |
104. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 41.M40 | 0:45:13 | 4:31 | |
105. | Kühner, Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 42.M40 | 0:45:14 | 4:31 | |
106. | Koch, Helmut | LTF Marpingen | 12.M50 | 0:45:15 | 4:32 | |
107. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 0:45:17 | 4:32 | |
108. | Glock, Kurt | LTF Marpingen | 43.M40 | 0:45:22 | 4:32 | |
109. | Czichon, Heinrich | TV Völklingen | 44.M40 | 0:45:26 | 4:33 | |
110. | Hartenberger, Lilo | LG Obere Nahe Birken | 2.W40 | 0:45:36 | 4:34 | |
111. | Schorr, Rudi | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M50 | 0:45:43 | 4:34 | |
112. | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 45.M40 | 0:45:44 | 4:34 | |
113. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 46.M40 | 0:45:51 | 4:35 | |
114. | Pecina, Klaus | LSG Saarlouis | 47.M40 | 0:45:55 | 4:36 | |
115. | Bock, Manfred | Lauftreff Selbach | 48.M40 | 0:46:03 | 4:36 | |
116. | Simon, Timo | TRI-TRONIC-TEAM WND | 1.MJugA | 0:46:09 | 4:37 | |
117. | Sick, Klaus | LTF Ritterstraße | 14.M50 | 0:46:21 | 4:38 | |
118. | Gillet, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 49.M40 | 0:46:23 | 4:38 | |
119. | Schönecker, Werner | Lauftreff Selbach | 50.M40 | 0:46:27 | 4:39 | |
120. | Mertes, Andrea | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W20 | 0:46:30 | 4:39 | |
121. | Germann, Franz | FC Mauschbach | 51.M40 | 0:46:47 | 4:41 | |
122. | Kipp, Thomas | FC Mauschbach | 37.M30 | 0:47:03 | 4:42 | |
123. | Schohl, Arno | FC Mauschbach | 38.M30 | 0:47:04 | 4:42 | |
124. | Schmitt, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 15.M50 | 0:47:08 | 4:43 | |
125. | Schmidt, Joachim | 52.M40 | 0:47:10 | 4:43 | ||
126. | Edelmann, Karl-Heinz | VFA Neunkirchen | 16.M50 | 0:47:12 | 4:43 | |
127. | Meiser, Rüdiger | TTV Stennweiler | 39.M30 | 0:47:17 | 4:44 | |
128. | Loris, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 53.M40 | 0:47:26 | 4:45 | |
129. | Molter, Norbert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 54.M40 | 0:47:28 | 4:45 | |
130. | Rothhaar, Martin | LV Pirmasens | 55.M40 | 0:47:30 | 4:45 | |
131. | Dengler, Frank | ASS Saarbrücken | 40.M30 | 0:47:32 | 4:45 | |
132. | Blaß, Rudolf | LTF Urexweiler | 56.M40 | 0:47:36 | 4:46 | |
133. | Schmidt, Uwe | TV Elversberg | 41.M30 | 0:47:38 | 4:46 | |
134. | Dondorf, Kurt | 17.M50 | 0:47:41 | 4:46 | ||
135. | Schnapka, Peter | TV Lebach | 57.M40 | 0:47:44 | 4:46 | |
136. | Krupa, Gabi | LTF Köllertal | 3.W30 | 0:47:46 | 4:47 | |
137. | Krupa, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 58.M40 | 0:47:47 | 4:47 | |
138. | Werth, Ursula | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 4.W30 | 0:47:51 | 4:47 | |
139. | Strässer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W40 | 0:48:06 | 4:49 | |
140. | Wagner, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 59.M40 | 0:48:07 | 4:49 | |
141. | Kreutzberger, Roswit | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W50 | 0:48:10 | 4:49 | |
142. | Boussard, Karl-Josef | DJK Bildstock | 60.M40 | 0:48:16 | 4:50 | |
143. | Müller, Klaus | Bundeswehr Lebach | 18.M50 | 0:48:42 | 4:52 | |
144. | Morbach, Jürgen | TUS Tholey | 42.M30 | 0:48:49 | 4:53 | |
145. | Geib, Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M60 | 0:48:54 | 4:53 | |
146. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 4.W40 | 0:48:57 | 4:54 | |
147. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 61.M40 | 0:48:58 | 4:54 | |
148. | Jung, Karl-Heinz | TV Piesbach | 43.M30 | 0:49:14 | 4:55 | |
149. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 19.M50 | 0:49:20 | 4:56 | |
150. | Rech, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 20.M50 | 0:49:29 | 4:57 | |
151. | Brill, Alexa | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 5.W40 | 0:49:31 | 4:57 | |
152. | Dorscheid, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 6.M60 | 0:49:32 | 4:57 | |
153. | Ulrich, Jürgen | Sparkasse Neunkirche | 44.M30 | 0:49:37 | 4:58 | |
154. | Nothdurft, Friedrich | VFA Neunkirchen | 7.M60 | 0:49:42 | 4:58 | |
155. | Kapp, Karin | TV Eppelborn | 6.W40 | 0:49:46 | 4:59 | |
156. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 21.M50 | 0:49:50 | 4:59 | |
157. | Kessler, Rudi | LTF Marpingen | 22.M50 | 0:49:55 | 5:00 | |
158. | Ziegler, Rudi | LTF Marpingen | 62.M40 | 0:49:56 | 5:00 | |
159. | Von Ehr, Hans-Werner | TV Bliesen | 63.M40 | 0:50:03 | 5:00 | |
160. | Ost, Marie Louise | LTF Marpingen | 7.W40 | 0:50:12 | 5:01 | |
161. | Hartenberger, Manuel | LG Obere Nahe Birken | 5.MJugB | 0:50:18 | 5:02 | |
162. | Dörr, Wolfgang | LLG Wustweiler | 64.M40 | 0:50:21 | 5:02 | |
163. | Benduhn, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 23.M50 | 0:50:23 | 5:02 | |
164. | Thiery, Claude | LLG Drei Buchen | 45.M30 | 0:50:24 | 5:02 | |
165. | Vogel, Alexander | LTF Marpingen | 65.M40 | 0:50:28 | 5:03 | |
166. | Peiffer, Melitta | FC Mauschbach | 5.W30 | 0:50:44 | 5:04 | |
167. | Litz, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 46.M30 | 0:50:45 | 5:05 | |
168. | Müller, Michael | TRI-TRONIC-TEAM WND | 2.MJugA | 0:50:49 | 5:05 | |
169. | Meyers, Egon | LTF Marpingen | 66.M40 | 0:50:50 | 5:05 | |
170. | Brill, Werner | TV Eppelborn | 67.M40 | 0:50:51 | 5:05 | |
171. | Groß, Melitta | LTF Marpingen | 6.W30 | 0:50:55 | 5:06 | |
172. | Greiner, Hans | 24.M50 | 0:51:02 | 5:06 | ||
173. | Thiel, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 47.M30 | 0:51:12 | 5:07 | |
174. | Dr. Philipp, Bertram | 8.M60 | 0:51:13 | 5:07 | ||
175. | Grewenig, Marlene | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 0:51:18 | 5:08 | |
176. | Kauf, Hans-Jürgen | VFA Neunkirchen | 25.M50 | 0:51:19 | 5:08 | |
177. | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 26.M50 | 0:51:24 | 5:08 | |
178. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 27.M50 | 0:51:26 | 5:09 | |
179. | Rublack, Gisela | Lauftreff Selbach | 8.W40 | 0:51:34 | 5:09 | |
180. | Rublack, Peter | Lauftreff Selbach | 68.M40 | 0:51:35 | 5:09 | |
181. | Bohr, Hubert | TV Lebach | 28.M50 | 0:51:36 | 5:10 | |
182. | Edelmann, Gudrun | VFA Neunkirchen | 9.W40 | 0:52:02 | 5:12 | |
183. | Presser, Gerd | VFA Neunkirchen | 29.M50 | 0:52:04 | 5:12 | |
184. | Könen, Adele | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.W40 | 0:52:34 | 5:15 | |
185. | Recktenwald, Walter | LTF Marpingen | 69.M40 | 0:52:37 | 5:16 | |
186. | Kirsch, Albert | LTF Marpingen | 30.M50 | 0:52:51 | 5:17 | |
187. | Koch, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 2.W50 | 0:52:56 | 5:18 | |
188. | Schmidt, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 7.W30 | 0:52:57 | 5:18 | |
189. | Grim, Joseph | LTF Marpingen | 31.M50 | 0:52:58 | 5:18 | |
190. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 3.W50 | 0:53:00 | 5:18 | |
191. | Kapp, Wolfgang | TV Eppelborn | 70.M40 | 0:53:27 | 5:21 | |
192. | Grim, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 32.M50 | 0:53:37 | 5:22 | |
193. | Welter, Karin | LTF Marpingen | 8.W30 | 0:54:05 | 5:25 | |
194. | Feller, Stephan | LTF Marpingen | 6.M20 | 0:54:27 | 5:27 | |
195. | Brill, Inge | TV Eppelborn | 11.W40 | 0:54:33 | 5:27 | |
196. | Blum, Anne | LTF Köllertal | 2.WJugA | 0:54:57 | 5:30 | |
197. | Martinek, Michael | 71.M40 | 0:55:15 | 5:32 | ||
198. | Grewenig, Werner | VFA Neunkirchen | 9.M60 | 0:55:21 | 5:32 | |
199. | Ames, Bernadette | 0:55:24 | 5:32 | |||
200. | Utzinger, Theo | TV Lemberg | 10.M60 | 0:55:45 | 5:35 | |
201. | Neuer, René | TV Ottweiler | 48.M30 | 0:57:03 | 5:42 | |
202. | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 4.W50 | 1:01:20 | 6:08 | |
203. | Leist, Kornelia | LLG Wustweiler | 10.W30 | 1:07:29 | 6:45 | |
204. | Basenach, Heinz | LTF Ensdorf | 33.M50 | 1:07:32 | 6:45 | |
205. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 72.M40 | 1:07:34 | 6:45 |