Selektion
Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Riefer Markus | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 0:32:32 | 3:15 | |
2. | Burkhardt Dieter | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 0:34:08 | 3:25 | |
3. | Weiskircher Hans-Peter | LG Saar 70 | 2.M30 | 0:34:09 | 3:25 | |
4. | Schröder Horst | LG DJK Erbach - SG St. Ingbert | 3.M30 | 0:35:41 | 3:34 | |
5. | Ziegler Matthias | TV Lebach | 2.M20 | 0:36:06 | 3:37 | |
6. | Joerg Guido | LTF Marpingen | 1.M35 | 0:36:12 | 3:37 | |
7. | Müller Marco | LTF Marpingen | 3.M20 | 0:36:24 | 3:38 | |
8. | Spaniol Andreas | Tri Team Köllerbach | 4.M20 | 0:36:28 | 3:39 | |
9. | Kunze Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 1.M45 | 0:36:34 | 3:39 | |
10. | Becker Lothar | TV Brücken | 2.M45 | 0:36:42 | 3:40 | |
11. | Gebhardt Udo | TV Lebach | 2.M35 | 0:36:50 | 3:41 | |
12. | Kunrath Michael | LG DJK Erbach - SG St. Ingbert | 1.M40 | 0:36:55 | 3:42 | |
13. | Fischer Walter | SV Altenkirchen | 4.M30 | 0:36:55 | 3:42 | |
14. | Knieling Hans | ASV Idar Oberstein | 3.M45 | 0:36:58 | 3:42 | |
15. | Ruffing Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M40 | 0:37:00 | 3:42 | |
16. | Lißmann Thomas | TV Waldmohr | 3.M35 | 0:37:26 | 3:45 | |
17. | Servas Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 3.M40 | 0:37:29 | 3:45 | |
18. | Nolles Alwin | TG Konz | 5.M30 | 0:37:37 | 3:46 | |
19. | Gross Hans-Joachim | LTF Marpingen | 4.M45 | 0:37:44 | 3:46 | |
20. | Hoffmann Jürgen | LC Schmelz | 4.M40 | 0:37:45 | 3:47 | |
21. | Blut Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 6.M30 | 0:37:47 | 3:47 | |
22. | Krupp Siegfried | TV Waldmohr | 5.M40 | 0:37:51 | 3:47 | |
23. | Momber Werner | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.M45 | 0:37:53 | 3:47 | |
24. | Treitz Ferdi | TC Weiskirchen | 4.M35 | 0:37:57 | 3:48 | |
25. | Keller Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 0:38:07 | 3:49 | |
26. | Gessner Klaus | LTF Urexweiler | 6.M40 | 0:38:11 | 3:49 | |
27. | Czaja Arnold | FC Mauschbach | 5.M20 | 0:38:14 | 3:49 | |
28. | Meixner Dieter | ESV Ludwigshafen | 2.M50 | 0:38:18 | 3:50 | |
29. | Metzger Horst | LTF Marpingen | 6.M45 | 0:38:20 | 3:50 | |
30. | Benna Harald | TV Hermeskeil | 7.M45 | 0:38:23 | 3:50 | |
31. | Zimmer Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 5.M35 | 0:38:26 | 3:51 | |
32. | Schmidt Reinhard | TV Brücken | 7.M40 | 0:38:40 | 3:52 | |
33. | Feller Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M55 | 0:38:47 | 3:53 | |
34. | Ritter Dirk | Tri Tronic Team St. Wendel | 8.M40 | 0:38:50 | 3:53 | |
35. | Bruxmeier Jürgen | Tri Tronic Team St. Wendel | 9.M40 | 0:39:06 | 3:55 | |
36. | Mahler Günter | LTF Köllertal | 6.M35 | 0:39:11 | 3:55 | |
37. | Feß Günter | VT Zweibrücken | 3.M50 | 0:39:19 | 3:56 | |
38. | Jost Stephan | Tri Tronic Team St. Wendel | 6.M20 | 0:39:19 | 3:56 | |
39. | Schneider Bernd | LTF Selbach | 7.M35 | 0:39:23 | 3:56 | |
40. | Raber Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M30 | 0:39:24 | 3:56 | |
41. | Vogel Rudi | TV St.Wendel | 8.M45 | 0:39:33 | 3:57 | |
42. | Schuster Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 0:39:35 | 3:58 | |
43. | Fabian Eckhard | LTF Gimbweiler | 9.M35 | 0:39:41 | 3:58 | |
44. | Selgrath Frank | TV St.Wendel | 8.M30 | 0:39:43 | 3:58 | |
45. | Ames Eugen | 1. RC St. Wendel | 10.M35 | 0:39:44 | 3:58 | |
46. | Bouchentoufi Nourdin | LSG Saarlouis | 7.M20 | 0:39:57 | 4:00 | |
47. | Rummler Klaus | TV Brücken | 11.M35 | 0:39:57 | 4:00 | |
48. | Frey Herbert | TV Ottweiler | 2.M55 | 0:40:03 | 4:00 | |
49. | Wittmann Dirk | FC Mauschbach | 8.M20 | 0:40:09 | 4:01 | |
50. | Massing Thomas | 9.M30 | 0:40:10 | 4:01 | ||
51. | Dresander Siegbert | SV Altenkirchen | 12.M35 | 0:40:11 | 4:01 | |
52. | Arnold Bernd | TV Lebach | 9.M45 | 0:40:12 | 4:01 | |
53. | Scherb Armin | ASV Idar Oberstein | 13.M35 | 0:40:13 | 4:01 | |
54. | Ames Helmut | LTF Alsweiler | 10.M45 | 0:40:15 | 4:02 | |
55. | Bouchentouf Tageb | LSG Saarlouis | 11.M45 | 0:40:16 | 4:02 | |
56. | Bernard Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 3.M55 | 0:40:16 | 4:02 | |
57. | Loth Karl-Heinz | LC Schmelz | 12.M45 | 0:40:23 | 4:02 | |
58. | Licht Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 10.M40 | 0:40:24 | 4:02 | |
59. | Grissmer Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 0:40:26 | 4:03 | |
60. | Lutz Winfried | LSG Saarlouis | 11.M40 | 0:40:31 | 4:03 | |
61. | Breyer Franz-Josef | TV Losheim | 12.M40 | 0:40:35 | 4:04 | |
62. | Klein Walter | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 0:40:40 | 4:04 | |
63. | Meyer Hans-Jörg | VFB Theley | 10.M30 | 0:40:41 | 4:04 | |
64. | Moritz Theo | TV Brücken | 13.M40 | 0:40:44 | 4:04 | |
65. | Eckert Christoph | 9.M20 | 0:40:45 | 4:05 | ||
66. | Finkler Siegfried | LTF Selbach | 11.M30 | 0:40:45 | 4:05 | |
67. | Gueant Jean-Paul | 1. Regiment de Cuisassius | 13.M45 | 0:40:53 | 4:05 | |
68. | Schaarschmidt Egon | TV Brücken | 14.M35 | 0:40:56 | 4:06 | |
69. | Simon Winfried | LTF Selbach | 14.M40 | 0:40:57 | 4:06 | |
70. | Both Norbert | LT Selbach | 15.M40 | 0:40:59 | 4:06 | |
71. | Schulz Uwe | ASC St. Wendel | 15.M35 | 0:41:01 | 4:06 | |
72. | Römer Mike | 12.M30 | 0:41:06 | 4:07 | ||
73. | Theobald Horst | LTF Alsweiler | 16.M40 | 0:41:12 | 4:07 | |
74. | Kloos Reiner | FC Mauschbach | 17.M40 | 0:41:14 | 4:07 | |
75. | Biehl Hermann | TV-Nalbach | 4.M50 | 0:41:21 | 4:08 | |
76. | Kohler Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 13.M30 | 0:41:31 | 4:09 | |
77. | Deckert Heinz-Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M45 | 0:41:34 | 4:09 | |
78. | Theobald Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M35 | 0:41:35 | 4:09 | |
79. | Schmidt Edgar | LTF Alsweiler | 15.M45 | 0:41:41 | 4:10 | |
80. | Steines Michael | TV Hermeskeil | 10.M20 | 0:41:43 | 4:10 | |
81. | Wirschum Hans | LTF Selbach | 16.M45 | 0:41:48 | 4:11 | |
82. | Karle Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 18.M40 | 0:41:51 | 4:11 | |
83. | Bödecker Steve | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.MJugA | 0:41:53 | 4:11 | |
84. | Engstler Udo | LT Selbach | 17.M35 | 0:41:53 | 4:11 | |
85. | Hoffmann Peter | LC Schmelz | 18.M35 | 0:41:54 | 4:11 | |
86. | Schneider Jörg | Oberthal | 14.M30 | 0:41:55 | 4:12 | |
87. | Kirsch Albert | LTF Marpingen | 6.M55 | 0:41:55 | 4:12 | |
88. | Mosmann Werner | LTF Marpingen | 19.M40 | 0:42:01 | 4:12 | |
89. | Meisberger Joachim | Eintracht Glückspilz | 11.M20 | 0:42:04 | 4:12 | |
90. | Riedel Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 12.M20 | 0:42:07 | 4:13 | |
91. | Thiel Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 13.M20 | 0:42:08 | 4:13 | |
92. | Kilian Hans-Peter | ESV Ludwigshafen | 20.M40 | 0:42:09 | 4:13 | |
93. | Hector Robert | SC Friedrlchsthal | 19.M35 | 0:42:12 | 4:13 | |
94. | Schuler Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W35 | 0:42:14 | 4:13 | |
95. | Walter Dieter | LTF Selbach | 21.M40 | 0:42:21 | 4:14 | |
96. | Klein Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M65 | 0:42:22 | 4:14 | |
97. | Zuschlag Arno | FC Mauschbach | 15.M30 | 0:42:35 | 4:16 | |
98. | Münch Michael | LT SV Fell | 14.M20 | 0:42:36 | 4:16 | |
99. | Müller Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 17.M45 | 0:42:39 | 4:16 | |
100. | Blaß Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 22.M40 | 0:42:59 | 4:18 | |
101. | Heinrich Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M20 | 0:43:00 | 4:18 | |
102. | Bernhard Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 23.M40 | 0:43:01 | 4:18 | |
103. | Mitzel Wolfgang | TV Ottweiler | 24.M40 | 0:43:03 | 4:18 | |
104. | Rau Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M50 | 0:43:05 | 4:19 | |
105. | Kuß Norbert | LTF Alsweiler | 6.M50 | 0:43:09 | 4:19 | |
106. | Staub Franz-Josef | LTF Marpingen | 20.M35 | 0:43:12 | 4:19 | |
107. | Lutz Christine | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W40 | 0:43:14 | 4:19 | |
108. | Fiene Wolfgang | TSG Homburg-Einöd | 25.M40 | 0:43:19 | 4:20 | |
109. | Müller Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M35 | 0:43:22 | 4:20 | |
110. | Schmidt Bernd | LTF Triathlon-Winterbach | 26.M40 | 0:43:30 | 4:21 | |
111. | Brill Gerhard | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Ver. Bexbach | 7.M55 | 0:43:31 | 4:21 | |
112. | Mörsdorf Norbert | LTF Selbach | 27.M40 | 0:43:32 | 4:21 | |
113. | Schütz Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 18.M45 | 0:43:36 | 4:22 | |
114. | Letter Werner | LTF Marpingen | 7.M50 | 0:43:41 | 4:22 | |
115. | Werth Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 22.M35 | 0:43:42 | 4:22 | |
116. | Steines Peter | TV Hermeskeil | 16.M30 | 0:43:43 | 4:22 | |
117. | Hahn Elmar | LTF Urexweiler | 19.M45 | 0:43:52 | 4:23 | |
118. | Bauer Axel | LTF Köllertal | 17.M30 | 0:43:55 | 4:24 | |
119. | Kurtze Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 28.M40 | 0:43:56 | 4:24 | |
120. | Zimmermann Christine | TV Auersmacher | 1.W20 | 0:43:57 | 4:24 | |
121. | Germeyer Gerd | LC Schmelz | 8.M50 | 0:43:59 | 4:24 | |
122. | Rauber Adolf | LTF Alsweiler | 23.M35 | 0:44:00 | 4:24 | |
123. | Marx Oliver | LTF Selbach | 1.MJugB | 0:44:13 | 4:25 | |
124. | Michel Berthold | LTF Alsweiler | 9.M50 | 0:44:16 | 4:26 | |
125. | Balzert Franz | 29.M40 | 0:44:33 | 4:27 | ||
126. | Hartenberger Marc | 2.MJugB | 0:44:37 | 4:28 | ||
127. | Klinkner Alois | LTF Marpingen | 10.M50 | 0:44:39 | 4:28 | |
128. | Dupont Firmin | RRC Echternach | 11.M50 | 0:44:42 | 4:28 | |
129. | Hartenberger Lilo | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 2.W40 | 0:44:42 | 4:28 | |
130. | Klein Friedrich | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 20.M45 | 0:44:44 | 4:28 | |
131. | Buchlinger Claudia | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 0:44:46 | 4:29 | |
132. | Glock Kurt | DJK Großrosseln | 30.M40 | 0:44:50 | 4:29 | |
133. | Braun Franz-Josef | LTF Marpingen | 24.M35 | 0:44:59 | 4:30 | |
134. | Warken Angelika | LTF Marpingen | 2.W35 | 0:45:00 | 4:30 | |
135. | Fischer Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 25.M35 | 0:45:00 | 4:30 | |
136. | Walter Jürgen | Diefflen | 18.M30 | 0:45:06 | 4:31 | |
137. | Rauber Dirk | FC Marktschänke Marpingen | 16.M20 | 0:45:10 | 4:31 | |
138. | Saar Harald | Gimbweiler | 21.M45 | 0:45:13 | 4:31 | |
139. | Schäfer Hans-Gerd | LTF Marpingen | 31.M40 | 0:45:14 | 4:31 | |
140. | Wagner Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 22.M45 | 0:45:29 | 4:33 | |
141. | Schreyer Klaus-Dieter | FC Mauschbach | 26.M35 | 0:45:30 | 4:33 | |
142. | Schwan Hans E. | 32.M40 | 0:45:32 | 4:33 | ||
143. | Backes Heinz | 27.M35 | 0:45:34 | 4:33 | ||
144. | Scheid Gerd | LTF Marpingen | 12.M50 | 0:45:56 | 4:36 | |
145. | Roßkopf Wolfgang | LTF Gimbweiler | 17.M20 | 0:46:09 | 4:37 | |
146. | Weiss Guido | Ski-Club Saarlouis | 19.M30 | 0:46:09 | 4:37 | |
147. | Jung Karl-Heinz | TV Piesbacb | 28.M35 | 0:46:13 | 4:37 | |
148. | Theobald Ottmar | LTF Alsweiler | 8.M55 | 0:46:14 | 4:37 | |
149. | Zick Patrik | LTF Köllertal | 29.M35 | 0:46:21 | 4:38 | |
150. | Heckmann Paul | LTF Marpingen | 9.M55 | 0:46:23 | 4:38 | |
151. | Staub Alfred | LTF Selbach | 33.M40 | 0:46:33 | 4:39 | |
152. | Tine Norbert | LT SV Fell | 30.M35 | 0:46:36 | 4:40 | |
153. | Beschmann Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 23.M45 | 0:46:38 | 4:40 | |
154. | German Franz | FC Mauschbach | 34.M40 | 0:46:39 | 4:40 | |
155. | Eisenhut Karl-Heinz | LT Selbach | 20.M30 | 0:46:42 | 4:40 | |
156. | Wilhelm Kurt | TC Weiskirchen | 35.M40 | 0:46:44 | 4:40 | |
157. | Geib Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M60 | 0:46:51 | 4:41 | |
158. | Hönig Wolfgang | SV Oberlinxweiler | 31.M35 | 0:47:03 | 4:42 | |
159. | Finkler Anne | LTF Selbach | 2.W20 | 0:47:04 | 4:42 | |
160. | Dielforter Ilse | LG Homburg | 1.W50 | 0:47:07 | 4:43 | |
161. | Zuschlag Rolf | FC Mauschbach | 18.M20 | 0:47:09 | 4:43 | |
162. | Berwanger Hans | Fresenius | 24.M45 | 0:47:11 | 4:43 | |
163. | Ziegler Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 36.M40 | 0:47:14 | 4:43 | |
164. | Grim Hans | LTF Marpingen | 13.M50 | 0:47:16 | 4:44 | |
165. | Greiner Hans | 14.M50 | 0:47:27 | 4:45 | ||
166. | Sinnewe Ursel | LTF Selbach | 3.W35 | 0:47:30 | 4:45 | |
167. | Werth Ursula | LTF Alsweiler | 4.W35 | 0:47:34 | 4:45 | |
168. | Gross Stefan | 21.M30 | 0:47:40 | 4:46 | ||
169. | Nikodemus Jutta | ASV Idar Oberstein | 3.W20 | 0:47:47 | 4:47 | |
170. | Müller Edgar | LTF Marpingen | 15.M50 | 0:47:56 | 4:48 | |
171. | Nikodemus Andrea | SV Weiersbach | 4.W20 | 0:47:59 | 4:48 | |
172. | Schmitt Peter | LTF Köllertal | 10.M55 | 0:48:02 | 4:48 | |
173. | Suttor Manfred | LT Ritterstraße | 11.M55 | 0:48:09 | 4:49 | |
174. | Dengler Frank | ASS Saarbrücken | 22.M30 | 0:48:10 | 4:49 | |
175. | Herzog Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M55 | 0:48:26 | 4:51 | |
176. | Meyers Egon | LTF Marpingen | 37.M40 | 0:48:26 | 4:51 | |
177. | Presser Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M50 | 0:48:35 | 4:52 | |
178. | Kirch Thomas | LTF Selbach | 23.M30 | 0:48:44 | 4:52 | |
179. | Rech Gerd | LTF Köllertal | 32.M35 | 0:49:10 | 4:55 | |
180. | Klein Werner | SV Noswendel | 25.M45 | 0:49:11 | 4:55 | |
181. | Kannengießer Birgit | FC Mauschbach | 5.W35 | 0:49:31 | 4:57 | |
182. | Neumeier Franz | FC Mauschbach | 38.M40 | 0:49:31 | 4:57 | |
183. | Grewenig Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M65 | 0:49:35 | 4:58 | |
184. | Burgard Gerhard | TV St.Wendel | 2.M60 | 0:49:46 | 4:59 | |
185. | Ornau Joachim | LTF Urexweiler | 24.M30 | 0:49:53 | 4:59 | |
186. | Dörr Wolfgang | LLG Wustweiler | 39.M40 | 0:49:54 | 4:59 | |
187. | Ruppenthal Roselinde | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 3.W40 | 0:49:58 | 5:00 | |
188. | Friedrichs-Becker Heike | LTF Winterbach | 2.W30 | 0:50:00 | 5:00 | |
189. | Peiffer Melitta | FC Mauschbach | 6.W35 | 0:50:04 | 5:00 | |
190. | Grewenig Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 0:50:21 | 5:02 | |
191. | Ost Marie-Louise | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 0:50:28 | 5:03 | |
192. | Seibert Hiltrud | FC Mauschbach | 7.W35 | 0:50:29 | 5:03 | |
193. | Welter Karin | LTF Marpingen | 8.W35 | 0:50:29 | 5:03 | |
194. | Utzinger Theo | SSV Höheinid | 3.M60 | 0:50:31 | 5:03 | |
195. | Bohr Hubert | TV Lebach | 17.M50 | 0:50:42 | 5:04 | |
196. | Hans Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 18.M50 | 0:50:43 | 5:04 | |
197. | Groß Melitta | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 0:50:44 | 5:04 | |
198. | Haslinger Birgit | FC Mauschbach | 9.W35 | 0:50:45 | 5:05 | |
199. | Kirsch Klaus-Dieter | DJK Thalexweiler | 25.M30 | 0:50:58 | 5:06 | |
200. | Scherer Ursula | TC Weiskirchen | 2.W45 | 0:51:14 | 5:07 | |
201. | Heinen Karl-Heinz | LT Ritterstraße | 13.M55 | 0:51:17 | 5:08 | |
202. | Schmidt Susanne | SV Reichenbach | 4.W30 | 0:51:29 | 5:09 | |
203. | eisberger Michael | Eintracht Glückspilz | 19.M20 | 0:51:41 | 5:10 | |
204. | Lehmann Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M65 | 0:51:53 | 5:11 | |
205. | Sinnewe Toni | LTF Selbach | 26.M45 | 0:51:55 | 5:12 | |
206. | Recktenwald Walter | LTF Marpingen | 27.M45 | 0:52:22 | 5:14 | |
207. | Gillen Alois | FC Mauschbach | 1.M70 | 0:52:30 | 5:15 | |
208. | Kasper Lioba | Skifreunde Winterbach | 5.W30 | 0:53:02 | 5:18 | |
209. | Litz Manfred | 20.M20 | 0:53:02 | 5:18 | ||
210. | Meisberger Ruth | 1.WJugB | 0:53:41 | 5:22 | ||
211. | Klinkner Klothilde | LTF Marpingen | 1.W55 | 0:53:45 | 5:23 | |
212. | Ziegler Rita | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W40 | 0:53:57 | 5:24 | |
213. | Rummler Dagmar | TV Brücken | 6.W30 | 0:54:43 | 5:28 | |
214. | Leidinger Alois | LTF Köllertal | 21.M20 | 0:55:13 | 5:31 | |
215. | Groß Rita | LTF Marpingen | 3.W45 | 0:55:15 | 5:32 | |
216. | Zick Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 1.WJugA | 0:55:23 | 5:32 | |
217. | Jochem Claudia | TUS Wieblskirchen | 5.W20 | 0:55:49 | 5:35 | |
218. | Leist Sybille | 6.W20 | 0:57:27 | 5:45 | ||
219. | Dewes Silke | 7.W20 | 0:57:28 | 5:45 | ||
220. | Altmeyer Sabine | LTF Triathlon-Winterbach | 7.W30 | 0:57:53 | 5:47 | |
221. | Geib Heike | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W20 | 0:57:55 | 5:48 | |
222. | Grissmer Elvira | LTF Köllertal | 2.W50 | 0:57:55 | 5:48 | |
223. | Düppre Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 26.M30 | 0:57:56 | 5:48 | |
224. | Amerbacher Katinka | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 2.WJugB | 0:58:31 | 5:51 | |
225. | Hoffmann Hans-Werner | LTF Alsweiler | 33.M35 | 0:58:55 | 5:54 | |
226. | Dupont Charlotte | RRC Echternach | 3.W50 | 0:59:43 | 5:58 | |
227. | Jager Anette | LF Ottweiler | 10.W35 | 1:00:54 | 6:05 | |
228. | Müller Monika | Dunzweiler | 11.W35 | 1:00:57 | 6:06 | |
229. | Langer Peter | LF Ottweiler | 28.M45 | 1:00:59 | 6:06 | |
230. | Wilhelm Detta | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W45 | 1:01:03 | 6:06 | |
231. | Schneider Petra | TV Losheim | 8.W30 | 1:01:42 | 6:10 | |
232. | Rechmann Alfred | TV Losheim | 40.M40 | 1:01:43 | 6:10 | |
233. | Spreier Fredi | 41.M40 | 1:08:40 | 6:52 |