Selektion
Deko Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Burckhardt ,Dieter | Ltf Marpingen | 1.M30 | 32:35 | 3:16 | |
2. | Noll ,Armin | Tv Niederwürzba | 2.M30 | 32:39 | 3:16 | |
3. | Groß ,Hans Joach | Ltf Marpingen | 1.M40 | 33:18 | 3:20 | |
4. | Kehl ,Hannes | Saar 05 Saarbrü | 3.M30 | 34:33 | 3:27 | |
5. | Ott ,Franz-Jose | Lf Tv Hermeskei | 1.M19 | 34:47 | 3:29 | |
6. | Schmidt ,Mike | Mk Neunkirchen | 4.M30 | 34:52 | 3:29 | |
7. | Wolfesberger ,Remy | Bouzonville | 2.M40 | 34:55 | 3:30 | |
8. | Neu ,Berthold | Ltf Köllertal | 3.M40 | 35:30 | 3:33 | |
9. | Loris ,Helmut | Ltf Köllertal | 4.M40 | 35:40 | 3:34 | |
10. | Servas ,Klaus | Fc Mauschbach | 5.M40 | 35:46 | 3:35 | |
11. | Staudt ,Jörg | Trisport Saarho | 2.M19 | 35:48 | 3:35 | |
12. | Kunze ,Rolf | Ltf Köllertal | 6.M40 | 35:52 | 3:35 | |
13. | Baldauf ,Peter | Tv Düppenweiler | 5.M30 | 35:53 | 3:35 | |
14. | Endrulat ,Bastian | Tg Konz | 6.M30 | 35:56 | 3:36 | |
15. | Salamon ,Holger | Litermont | 3.M19 | 36:29 | 3:39 | |
16. | Treitz ,Ferdinand | Tc Weiskirchen | 7.M30 | 36:33 | 3:39 | |
17. | Glaub ,Ralf | Tuß 09 Wadern | 4.M19 | 36:36 | 3:40 | |
18. | Krahforst ,Lothar | Lt Tholey | 8.M30 | 36:56 | 3:42 | |
19. | Feller ,Robert | Ltf Marpingen | 9.M30 | 36:57 | 3:42 | |
20. | Keller ,Manfred | Ltf Köllertal | 1.M50 | 37:00 | 3:42 | |
21. | Olier ,Michael | St. Avold | 1.MJug | 37:03 | 3:42 | |
22. | Fischer ,Walter | Sv Altenkirchen | 10.M30 | 37:09 | 3:43 | |
23. | Eiden ,Björn | Ltf Hermeskeil | 2.MJug | 37:15 | 3:44 | |
24. | Pohlen ,Günter | Trisport Saarho | 2.M50 | 37:22 | 3:44 | |
25. | Maler ,Günther | Ltf Köllertal | 11.M30 | 37:32 | 3:45 | |
26. | Haupenthal ,Hans Werne | Sv Weierbach | 12.M30 | 37:40 | 3:46 | |
27. | Gessner ,Klaus | Ltf Urexweiler | 7.M40 | 37:47 | 3:47 | |
28. | Bodewig ,Norbert | Ltf Köllertal | 8.M40 | 37:51 | 3:47 | |
29. | Both ,Norbert | Lf Sellbach | 9.M40 | 37:52 | 3:47 | |
30. | Hoffmann ,Jürgen | Lc Schmelz | 10.M40 | 37:55 | 3:48 | |
31. | Selzer ,Gerhard | Lc Rehlingen | 11.M40 | 37:57 | 3:48 | |
32. | Huwer ,Gernot | Lsg Quierschied | 3.M50 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
33. | Sutor ,Josef | Ltf Köllertal | 1.M60 | 38:00 | 3:48 | |
34. | Reiter ,Michael | Tv Losheim | 5.M19 | 38:10 | 3:49 | |
35. | Bernard ,Friedbert | Tv Ottweiler | 4.M50 | 38:12 | 3:49 | |
36. | Schmidt ,Anton | Ltf Winterbach | 12.M40 | 38:20 | 3:50 | |
37. | Lenhardt ,Georg | Ltf Triathlon W | 13.M40 | 38:32 | 3:51 | |
38. | Langenbahn ,Richard | Lt Tholey | 13.M30 | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
39. | Böhm ,Helmut | Ltf Köllertal | 5.M50 | 38:36 | 3:52 | |
40. | Jakob ,Armin | Ltf Köllertal | 14.M30 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
41. | Loth ,Karl Heinz | Lc Schmelz | 14.M40 | 38:46 | 3:53 | |
42. | Willems ,Hubert | Ltf Köllertal | 15.M30 | 38:54 | 3:53 | |
43. | Kubulus ,Alois | Lsg Quierschied | 15.M40 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
44. | Thielen ,Werner | Hermeskeil | 16.M30 | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
45. | Zimmer ,Hubert | Sv Steinberg | 17.M30 | 39:15 | 3:56 | |
46. | Vogtland ,Fritz | Lsg Quierschied | 6.M50 | 39:26 | 3:57 | |
47. | Biehl ,Herrmann | Tv Nalbach | 7.M50 | 39:33 | 3:57 | |
48. | Lauer ,Jörg | 6.M19 | 39:35 | 3:58 | ||
49. | Kerkrath ,Klaus | Tv Losheim | 16.M40 | 39:38 | 3:58 | |
50. | Engel ,Georg | Lc Schmelz | 18.M30 | 39:43 | 3:58 | |
51. | Fuchs ,Willy | Ltf Urexweiler | 17.M40 | 39:47 | 3:59 | |
52. | Mohr ,Raimund | Tf Beaumarais | 2.M60 | 39:49 | 3:59 | |
53. | Benedix ,Wolfgang | Tv Beaumarais | 19.M30 | 39.50 | 0:01 | |
54. | Düppre ,Bernd | Llg Wustweiler | 20.M30 | 39.52 | 0:01 | |
55. | Philippi ,Hans | Schillingen | 18.M40 | 39.56 | 0:01 | |
56. | Braun ,Gerhard | Ltf Triathlon W | 19.M40 | 40:03 | 4:00 | |
57. | Breyer ,Franz-Jose | Tv Losheim | 20.M40 | 40:07 | 4:01 | |
58. | Bouchemtouf ,Tayeb | Lsg Saarlouis | 21.M40 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
59. | Eisinger ,Hans | Ltf Marpingen | 8.M50 | 40:18 | 4:02 | |
60. | Klein ,Oliver | Tv Lebach | 7.M19 | 40:31 | 4:03 | |
61. | Bock ,Andreas | Tus Schwarzenba | 21.M30 | 40:36 | 4:04 | |
62. | Löw ,Bernd | Ltf Köllertal | 22.M40 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
63. | Reissing ,Michael | 8.M19 | 40:44 | 4:04 | ||
64. | Rau ,Erwin | Vfa Neunkirchen | 9.M50 | 40:45 | 4:05 | |
65. | Scherer ,Karl Heinz | Tv Losheim | 23.M40 | 40:49 | 4:05 | |
66. | Schuler ,Martina | Tv Losheim | 1.W30 | 40:54 | 4:05 | |
67. | Hoffmann ,Peter | Lc Schmelz | 22.M30 | 40:55 | 4:06 | |
68. | Theis ,Reiner | Lsg Quierschied | 9.M19 | 40:57 | 4:06 | |
69. | Kirsch ,Albert | Ltf Marpingen | 10.M50 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
70. | Holbach ,Helmut | Tl Hüttersdorf | 23.M30 | 41:04 | 4:06 | |
71. | Müller ,Damian | Litermont | 10.M19 | 41:12 | 4:07 | |
72. | Lang ,Bernd | Sg Schmelz | 24.M40 | 41:20 | 4:08 | |
73. | Greis ,Johannes | 24.M30 | 41:22 | 4:08 | ||
74. | Dickmann ,Helmut | Lc Schmelz | 11.M50 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
75. | Reschmann ,Alfred | Tv Losheim | 25.M40 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
76. | Vollrath ,Volker | Lsg Saarlouis | 12.M50 | 41:26 | 4:09 | |
77. | Schuler ,Stefan | Tv Losheim | 25.M30 | 41:28 | 4:09 | |
78. | Müller ,Frank | Tv Beaumarais | 11.M19 | 41:31 | 4:09 | |
79. | Grissmer ,Manfred | Ltf Köllertal | 13.M50 | 41:34 | 4:09 | |
80. | Freidag ,Werner | Litermont | 14.M50 | 41:36 | 4:10 | |
81. | Muno ,Klaus | Hermeskeil | 26.M30 | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
82. | Scherer ,Stephan | Tv Losheim | 3.MJug | 41:43 | 4:10 | |
83. | Feller ,Klaus | Ltf Marpingen | 4.MJug | 41:43 | 4:10 | |
84. | Ludwig ,Klaus Diet | Lc Schmelz | 27.M30 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
85. | Bernhard ,Horst | Vfa Neunkirchen | 26.M40 | 42:03 | 4:12 | |
86. | Leonhard ,Isolde | Vfr Baumholder | 1.W50 | 42:07 | 4:13 | |
87. | Kurtze ,Bernhard | Sv Altenkirchen | 27.M40 | 42:08 | 4:13 | |
88. | Kneller ,Rudi | Ltf Köllertal | 15.M50 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
89. | Bauer ,Axel | Ltf Köllertal | 28.M30 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
90. | Gillen ,Helmut | Fc Mauschbach | 29.M30 | 42:42 | 4:16 | |
91. | Germeyer ,Gerd | Lc Schmelz | 16.M50 | 42:47 | 4:17 | |
92. | Tautrim ,Jörg | 12.M19 | 42:54 | 4:17 | ||
93. | Ehses ,Robert | Britten | 30.M30 | 43:01 | 4:18 | |
94. | Besser ,Ralf | Litermont | 31.M30 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
95. | Wilhelm ,Kurt | Tc Weiskirchen | 28.M40 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
96. | Tinnes ,Sonja | Tv Beaumarais | 1.W19 | 43:17 | 4:20 | |
97. | Mohr ,Werner | Tv Beaumarais | 32.M30 | 43:18 | 4:20 | |
98. | Recktenwald ,Norbert | Ltf Urexweiler | 33.M30 | 43:22 | 4:20 | |
99. | Battard ,Heinrich | Tv Dillingen | 17.M50 | 43:23 | 4:20 | |
100. | Jenal ,Helmut | Lc Schmelz | 34.M30 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
101. | Kläser ,Guido | Sv Noswendel | 35.M30 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
102. | Fogiel ,Franz Jose | Lsg Saarlouis | 29.M40 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
103. | Koch ,Robert | Lsg Saarlouis | 30.M40 | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
104. | Fritz ,Manfred | Lsg Saarlouis | 18.M50 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
105. | Kühner ,Hugo | Tc Weiskirchen | 31.M40 | 44:06 | 4:25 | |
106. | Kerber ,Norbert | Rsf Mondorf | 36.M30 | 44:08 | 4:25 | |
107. | Saar ,Harald | 32.M40 | 44:15 | 4:26 | ||
108. | Meyer ,Rudolf | Lt Ritterstrass | 33.M40 | 44:18 | 4:26 | |
109. | Zannini ,Andreas | Lt Ritterstrass | 13.M19 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
110. | Diener ,Eric | Lt Ritterstrass | 14.M19 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
111. | Maus ,Dietmar | Trisport Saarho | 37.M30 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
112. | Zenner ,Manfred | Wahlen | 38.M30 | 44:25 | 4:27 | |
113. | Rech ,Gerd | Ltf Köllertal | 39.M30 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
114. | Bernhardt ,Reiner | 15.M19 | 44:33 | 4:27 | ||
115. | Beschmann ,Gerd | Sv Altenkirchen | 34.M40 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
116. | Dielforter ,Ilse | Tv Limbach | 2.W50 | 44:56 | 4:30 | |
117. | Waller ,Jürgen | Diefflen | 40.M30 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
118. | Heckmann ,Paul | Ltf Marpingen | 19.M50 | 45:12 | 4:31 | |
119. | Becker ,Helmuth | Tc Werbeln | 3.M60 | 45:34 | 4:33 | |
120. | Backes ,Joachim | Ltf Triathlon W | 4.M60 | 45:36 | 4:34 | |
121. | Bettinger ,Martin | Trisport Saarho | 41.M30 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
122. | Hammele ,Gustel | Ltf Köllertal | 5.M60 | 45:46 | 4:35 | |
123. | Hess ,Alois | Gimbweiler | 35.M40 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
124. | Beck ,Hubert | Spfr. Wadgassen | 36.M40 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
125. | Kirsch ,Klaus Diet | Djk Thalexweile | 42.M30 | 46:14 | 4:37 | |
126. | Lehnen ,Hans Günte | Lf Noswendel | 43.M30 | 46:33 | 4:39 | |
127. | Mertes ,Marliese | Tc Weiskirchen | 2.W30 | 46:36 | 4:40 | |
128. | Schlothmann ,Heinz | Tv Nalbach Ltf | 37.M40 | 46:38 | 4:40 | |
129. | Meier ,Bernadette | Tc Weiskirchen | 3.W30 | 46:39 | 4:40 | |
130. | Dötsch ,Dietmar | Tc Weiskirchen | 20.M50 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
131. | Schmidt ,Heike | Ltf Köllertal | 4.W30 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
132. | Heinen ,Karl-Josef | Nuw Heimbach | 44.M30 | 46:56 | 4:42 | |
133. | Nenno ,Johannes | Spfr. Wadgassen | 45.M30 | 47:00 | 4:42 | |
134. | Bruch ,Cornelia | Sv Gimbweiler | 5.W30 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
135. | Lyding ,Günter | Bc Lockweiler | 38.M40 | 47:07 | 4:43 | |
136. | Fleiss ,Marliese | Ltf Köllertal | 3.W50 | 47:07 | 4:43 | |
137. | Blum ,Ernst Jose | Ltf Köllertal | 46.M30 | 47:08 | 4:43 | |
138. | Schmitt ,Peter | Ltf Köllertal | 21.M50 | 47:19 | 4:44 | |
139. | Adam ,Hans-Jörg | Sv Lautenbach | 22.M50 | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
140. | Schmidt ,Susanne | Sv Reichenbach | 6.W30 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
141. | Friedrich ,Roland | 47.M30 | 47:45 | 4:47 | ||
142. | Lorig ,Horst | Tc Weiskirchen | 23.M50 | 47:59 | 4:48 | |
143. | Lesch ,Wolfgang | Tc Weiskirchen | 39.M40 | 48:00 | 4:48 | |
144. | Schiffmann ,Stefan | 48.M30 | 48:04 | 4:48 | ||
145. | Kreutzberger,Roswitha | Vfa Neunkirchen | 4.W50 | 48:14 | 4:49 | |
146. | Müller ,Claudia | Ltf Marpingen | 7.W30 | 48:15 | 4:50 | |
147. | Hans ,Eddy | Ltf Marpingen | 24.M50 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
148. | Heuser ,Marita | Rsf Mondorf | 8.W30 | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
149. | Engstler ,Monika | Lt Sellbach | 9.W30 | 48:40 | 4:52 | |
150. | Engstler ,Udo | Lt Sellbach | 49.M30 | 48:41 | 4:52 | |
151. | Scherer ,Stefan | Wadrill | 16.M19 | 49:07 | 4:55 | |
152. | Müller ,Markus | Trisport Saarho | 17.M19 | 49:13 | 4:55 | |
153. | Kreutz ,Christine | Tv Losheim | 10.W30 | 49:14 | 4:55 | |
154. | Knapp ,Manfred | Sv Noswendel | 50.M30 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
155. | Litwinschuh ,Renate | Tc Weiskirchen | 5.W50 | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
156. | Müller ,Karl-Heinz | Litermont | 25.M50 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
157. | Hubertus ,Christel | Lt Ritterstrass | 6.W50 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
158. | Hubertus ,Roman | Lt Ritterstrass | 26.M50 | 50:00 | 5:00 | |
159. | Scherer ,Ursula | Tc Weiskirchen | 1.W40 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
160. | Schmidt ,Elft | Lg Obere Nahe | 2.W40 | 50:17 | 5:02 | |
161. | Bettinger ,Gabi | Tc Weiskirchen | 11.W30 | 50:25 | 5:03 | |
162. | Busch ,Jörg | Litermont | 40.M40 | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
163. | Lorson ,Josef | Ltf Friedrichwe | 6.M60 | 51:50 | 5:11 | |
164. | Reder ,Gabi | Lg Obere Nahe | 12.W30 | 52:00 | 5:12 | |
165. | Schneider ,Peter | Lc Schmelz | 7.M60 | 52:13 | 5:13 | |
166. | Freidag ,Werner | Litermont | 51.M30 | 52:43 | 5:16 | |
167. | Gillen ,Alois | Fc Mauschbach | 8.M60 | 53:01 | 5:18 | |
168. | Gimmler ,Adolf | Litermont | 9.M60 | 53:02 | 5:18 | |
169. | Freidag ,Franz-Jose | Litermont | 27.M50 | 53:03 | 5:18 | |
170. | Glauben ,Hiltrud | Tc Weiskirchen | 7.W50 | 53:07 | 5:19 | |
171. | Grissmer ,Elvira | Ltf Köllertal | 8.W50 | 53:32 | 5:21 | |
172. | Feller ,Annika | Ltf Marpingen | 1.WJug | 53:33 | 5:21 | |
173. | Reiter ,Gerd | Sv Noswendel | 52.M30 | 53:39 | 5:22 | |
174. | Kasper ,Walter | Tc Erbringen | 53.M30 | 53:45 | 5:23 | |
175. | Nickels ,Alois | Noswendel | 10.M60 | 54:16 | 5:26 | |
176. | Neitzel ,Friedrich- | St. Ingbert | 11.M60 | 56:40 | 5:40 | |
177. | Lehnen ,Brigitte | Lf Noswendel | 13.W30 | 57:03 | 5:42 | |
178. | Kautenburger ,Yvonne | Tv Losheim | 14.W30 | 57:18 | 5:44 | |
179. | Hermann ,Jürgen | Sv Noswendel | 54.M30 | 57:49 | 5:47 | |
180. | Rheinheimer ,Hanna | Sv Noswendel | 2.WJug | 1:03:31 | 6:21 |