Selektion
7. Int. Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Müller Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 0:31:20 | 3:08 | |
2. | Fischer Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 1.M35 | 0:32:08 | 3:13 | |
3. | Braun Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M35 | 0:32:50 | 3:17 | |
4. | Dörrenbächer Werner | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 0:33:35 | 3:22 | |
5. | Weiskircher Hans-Peter | LG Saar 70 | 1.M30 | 0:33:59 | 3:24 | |
6. | Jakob Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 2.M20 | 0:34:06 | 3:25 | |
7. | Groß Hans-Joachim | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 0:34:14 | 3:25 | |
8. | Appleby Shane | Baumholder | 3.M20 | 0:34:37 | 3:28 | |
9. | Weisinger Guy | Alsting | 3.M35 | 0:34:42 | 3:28 | |
10. | Wojciechowski Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M30 | 0:34:47 | 3:29 | |
11. | Feller Robert | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 0:34:50 | 3:29 | |
12. | Spaniol Volker | Tri Tronic Team St. Wendel | 4.M20 | 0:34:58 | 3:30 | |
13. | Hooß Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 0:35:00 | 3:30 | |
14. | Blank Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 2.M40 | 0:35:03 | 3:30 | |
15. | Bodewig Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 3.M40 | 0:35:29 | 3:33 | |
16. | Knickenberg Alfred | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 0:35:46 | 3:35 | |
17. | Jung Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M35 | 0:35:48 | 3:35 | |
18. | Starck Jean-Luc | Etzling | 6.M35 | 0:35:57 | 3:36 | |
19. | John Bernd | TV Dillingen | 5.M30 | 0:36:09 | 3:37 | |
20. | Loris Helmut | TV Köllerbach | 4.M40 | 0:36:13 | 3:37 | |
21. | Ruffing Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M40 | 0:36:20 | 3:38 | |
22. | Kasper Franz-Rudolf | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 0:36:22 | 3:38 | |
23. | Baldauf Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 8.M35 | 0:36:25 | 3:39 | |
24. | Beck Jens | WSC-07-Ruhla | 5.M20 | 0:36:28 | 3:39 | |
25. | Feller Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M55 | 0:36:29 | 3:39 | |
26. | Horras Dietmar | FC Mauschbach | 6.M30 | 0:36:58 | 3:42 | |
27. | Servas Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 6.M40 | 0:37:02 | 3:42 | |
28. | Böhm Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 0:37:23 | 3:44 | |
29. | Dörr Volker | LTF Köllertal | 7.M30 | 0:37:26 | 3:45 | |
30. | Blum Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 8.M30 | 0:37:29 | 3:45 | |
31. | Schmidt Reinhard | TV Brücken | 7.M40 | 0:37:34 | 3:45 | |
32. | Keller Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 0:37:44 | 3:46 | |
33. | Dineher Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 8.M40 | 0:37:45 | 3:47 | |
34. | Morbach Bernd | LT Tholey | 9.M30 | 0:37:50 | 3:47 | |
35. | Nohr Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 9.M35 | 0:37:52 | 3:47 | |
36. | Gessner Klaus | LTF Urexweiler | 9.M40 | 0:37:59 | 3:48 | |
37. | Dörr Peter | TV Lebach | 10.M30 | 0:38:01 | 3:48 | |
38. | Sutor Joseph | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 0:38:08 | 3:49 | |
39. | Schorr Peter | FC Mauschbach | 2.M45 | 0:38:17 | 3:50 | |
40. | Barron Jean-Marc | TV Auersmacher | 11.M30 | 0:38:20 | 3:50 | |
41. | Willems Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 10.M35 | 0:38:29 | 3:51 | |
42. | Bernard Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 3.M55 | 0:38:31 | 3:51 | |
43. | Mahler Günther | LTF Köllertal | 11.M35 | 0:38:32 | 3:51 | |
44. | Teuchert Norbert | BNP Forbach | 12.M35 | 0:38:36 | 3:52 | |
45. | Langenbahn Richard | LT Tholey | 13.M35 | 0:38:44 | 3:52 | |
46. | Krahforst Lothar | LT Tholey | 14.M35 | 0:38:46 | 3:53 | |
47. | Staub Andreas | TRI Güdingen | 15.M35 | 0:38:47 | 3:53 | |
48. | Kohler Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 12.M30 | 0:38:48 | 3:53 | |
49. | Goergen Werner | TL Hüttersdorf | 10.M40 | 0:38:48 | 3:53 | |
50. | Raber Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M30 | 0:38:51 | 3:53 | |
51. | Kliebenstein Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 11.M40 | 0:38:52 | 3:53 | |
52. | Jakob Armin | LTF Köllertal | 14.M30 | 0:39:00 | 3:54 | |
53. | Vogel Rudi | TV St.Wendel | 3.M45 | 0:39:06 | 3:55 | |
54. | Loth Karlheinz | LC Schmelz | 4.M45 | 0:39:15 | 3:56 | |
55. | Schlösser Hans | FC Mauschbach | 5.M45 | 0:39:19 | 3:56 | |
56. | Bost Jürgen | FC Mauschbach | 15.M30 | 0:39:20 | 3:56 | |
57. | Balzert Klaus | TV Püttlingen | 6.M20 | 0:39:29 | 3:57 | |
58. | Zohler Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 16.M35 | 0:39:32 | 3:57 | |
59. | Feller Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 7.M20 | 0:39:36 | 3:58 | |
60. | Ritter Dirk | Tri Tronic Team St. Wendel | 12.M40 | 0:39:43 | 3:58 | |
61. | Lang Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 0:39:44 | 3:58 | |
62. | Hartmann Peter | TUS Rentrich | 13.M40 | 0:39:46 | 3:59 | |
63. | Elz Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 8.M20 | 0:39:49 | 3:59 | |
64. | Lenhard Georg | LTF Triathlon-Winterbach | 14.M40 | 0:39:54 | 3:59 | |
65. | Mayer Gerd | Saarlouis | 6.M45 | 0:39:59 | 4:00 | |
66. | Schmidt Edgar | LTF Alsweiler | 7.M45 | 0:40:02 | 4:00 | |
67. | Dörr Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 1.W30 | 0:40:03 | 4:00 | |
68. | Noll Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 17.M35 | 0:40:05 | 4:01 | |
69. | Koch Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 16.M30 | 0:40:05 | 4:01 | |
70. | Noll Gerd | TV Niederwürzbach | 9.M20 | 0:40:06 | 4:01 | |
71. | Lehnert Markus | Nalbach | 17.M30 | 0:40:15 | 4:02 | |
72. | Kirsch Albert | LTF Marpingen | 4.M55 | 0:40:16 | 4:02 | |
73. | Theobald Horst | LTF Alsweiler | 15.M40 | 0:40:23 | 4:02 | |
74. | Glock Erich | SG St. Nikolaus | 8.M45 | 0:40:23 | 4:02 | |
75. | Dörr Erwin | TV Hüttigweiler | 9.M45 | 0:40:24 | 4:02 | |
76. | Düppre Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 18.M30 | 0:40:26 | 4:03 | |
77. | Heinrich Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M20 | 0:40:26 | 4:03 | |
78. | Mohr Raimund | TV Beaumarais | 1.M65 | 0:40:29 | 4:03 | |
79. | Benedix Wolfgang | TV Beaumarais | 18.M35 | 0:40:29 | 4:03 | |
80. | Breyer Franz-Josef | TV Losheim | 16.M40 | 0:40:30 | 4:03 | |
81. | Nau Claude | Forbach - France | 19.M30 | 0:40:35 | 4:04 | |
82. | Müller Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 19.M35 | 0:40:38 | 4:04 | |
83. | Steinbrecher Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 0:40:39 | 4:04 | |
84. | Fernandez Marcel | Alsting | 17.M40 | 0:40:42 | 4:04 | |
85. | Barrois Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 18.M40 | 0:40:43 | 4:04 | |
86. | Klein Jochen | Tri Tronic Team St. Wendel | 11.M20 | 0:40:44 | 4:04 | |
87. | Schäfer Richard | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 0:40:52 | 4:05 | |
88. | Gerber Karl-Heinz | LTF Alsweiler | 10.M45 | 0:41:00 | 4:06 | |
89. | Janik Wolfram | TSG Kaiserslautern | 19.M40 | 0:41:00 | 4:06 | |
90. | Sesterheim Hans-Jörg | FC Mauschbach | 20.M35 | 0:41:13 | 4:07 | |
91. | Moritz Theo | TV Brücken | 20.M40 | 0:41:15 | 4:08 | |
92. | Volz Jörg | VfA Neunkirchen | 20.M30 | 0:41:17 | 4:08 | |
93. | Natter Benno | TV Brücken | 2.M65 | 0:41:22 | 4:08 | |
94. | Dellinger Jean-Claude | Schorbach | 21.M35 | 0:41:27 | 4:09 | |
95. | Dresander Siegbert | SV Altenkirchen | 22.M35 | 0:41:31 | 4:09 | |
96. | Husermann Wolfgang | LTF Triathlon-Winterbach | 23.M35 | 0:41:35 | 4:09 | |
97. | Hoffmann Gerhard | LTF Alsweiter | 3.M65 | 0:41:39 | 4:10 | |
98. | Berges Jean-Pierre | LTF Winterbach | 11.M45 | 0:41:43 | 4:10 | |
99. | Seewald Martin | LSG Quierschied | 21.M30 | 0:41:53 | 4:11 | |
100. | Schorr Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 12.M20 | 0:41:53 | 4:11 | |
101. | Frey Herbert | TV Ottweiler | 6.M55 | 0:41:58 | 4:12 | |
102. | Bremer Karl | LV Pirmasens | 3.M50 | 0:42:01 | 4:12 | |
103. | Bernhard Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 21.M40 | 0:42:02 | 4:12 | |
104. | Stutz Uwe | LTF Urexweiler | 22.M30 | 0:42:03 | 4:12 | |
105. | Pistorius Jens | TV Elm | 13.M20 | 0:42:06 | 4:13 | |
106. | König Harald | LTF Alsweiler | 24.M35 | 0:42:06 | 4:13 | |
107. | Calcagno Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbach | 12.M45 | 0:42:06 | 4:13 | |
108. | Klinkner Alois | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50 | 0:42:09 | 4:13 | |
109. | Czaja Arnold | FC Mauschbach | 14.M20 | 0:42:12 | 4:13 | |
110. | Kühner Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 13.M45 | 0:42:19 | 4:14 | |
111. | Bach Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 25.M35 | 0:42:19 | 4:14 | |
112. | Klein Edmund | LFT Selbach | 4.M65 | 0:42:26 | 4:15 | |
113. | Finkler Siegfried | LFT Selbach | 23.M30 | 0:42:26 | 4:15 | |
114. | Zuschlag Rolf | FC Mauschbach | 15.M20 | 0:42:28 | 4:15 | |
115. | Maschke Frank | LSG Saarlouis | 14.M45 | 0:42:28 | 4:15 | |
116. | Ohsiek Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 7.M55 | 0:42:30 | 4:15 | |
117. | Mitzel Wolfgang | TV Ottweiler | 22.M40 | 0:42:33 | 4:15 | |
118. | Scherer Claudia | TV Püttlingen | 1.W20 | 0:42:36 | 4:16 | |
119. | Waas Kurt | LF Ottweiler | 15.M45 | 0:42:39 | 4:16 | |
120. | Müller Klaudia | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 0:42:41 | 4:16 | |
121. | Bauer Axel | LTF Köllertal | 24.M30 | 0:42:44 | 4:16 | |
122. | Feller Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJugB | 0:42:46 | 4:17 | |
123. | Büchi Hans Josef | 23.M40 | 0:42:48 | 4:17 | ||
124. | Battard Heinrich | TV Dillingen | 8.M55 | 0:42:52 | 4:17 | |
125. | Benois Josef | TV Elm | 24.M40 | 0:42:55 | 4:18 | |
126. | Zuschlag Olaf | FC Mauschbach | 25.M30 | 0:42:56 | 4:18 | |
127. | Schedler Michaela | LTF Marpingen | 1.WJugB | 0:43:01 | 4:18 | |
128. | Britz Gerhard | LTF Triathlon-Winterbach | 25.M40 | 0:43:02 | 4:18 | |
129. | Staub Hans-Josef | LTF Marpingen | 26.M35 | 0:43:05 | 4:19 | |
130. | Litz Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 27.M35 | 0:43:08 | 4:19 | |
131. | Krauth Günter | TV Elm | 26.M30 | 0:43:19 | 4:20 | |
132. | Mosmann Werner | LTF Marpingen | 26.M40 | 0:43:35 | 4:22 | |
133. | Zuschlag Dirk | FC Mauschbach | 27.M30 | 0:43:37 | 4:22 | |
134. | Dorscheid Paul | LTF Marpingen | 9.M55 | 0:43:40 | 4:22 | |
135. | Zuschlag Arno | FC Mauschbach | 28.M30 | 0:43:43 | 4:22 | |
136. | Kauf Hans-Jürgen | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M50 | 0:43:55 | 4:24 | |
137. | Brill Rita | LTF Marpingen | 1.W35 | 0:44:06 | 4:25 | |
138. | Sträßer Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M45 | 0:44:07 | 4:25 | |
139. | Diener Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 0:44:07 | 4:25 | |
140. | Thiel Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 16.M20 | 0:44:18 | 4:26 | |
141. | Heckmann Paul | LTF Marpingen | 10.M55 | 0:44:20 | 4:26 | |
142. | Barrois Rainer | 28.M35 | 0:44:24 | 4:26 | ||
143. | Boussard Karl Josef | DJK Bildstock | 17.M45 | 0:44:25 | 4:27 | |
144. | Günther Armin | LTF Köllertal | 29.M35 | 0:44:36 | 4:28 | |
145. | Reidenbach Friedel | LTF Marpingen | 7.M50 | 0:44:40 | 4:28 | |
146. | Mootz Werner | LTF Köllertal | 8.M50 | 0:44:41 | 4:28 | |
147. | Diehl Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 27.M40 | 0:44:43 | 4:28 | |
148. | Lang Bernd | 28.M40 | 0:44:52 | 4:29 | ||
149. | Schimmelpfennig Jörg | LF Wallerfangen | 17.M20 | 0:44:52 | 4:29 | |
150. | Kurtze Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 29.M40 | 0:44:53 | 4:29 | |
151. | Brill Norbert | LTF Marpingen | 30.M40 | 0:44:54 | 4:29 | |
152. | Groß Walter | LTF Köllertal | 18.M45 | 0:44:55 | 4:30 | |
153. | Becker Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 1.W40 | 0:44:55 | 4:30 | |
154. | Hoffmann Bernd | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 9.M50 | 0:44:56 | 4:30 | |
155. | Weber Michael | LTF Köllertal | 30.M35 | 0:44:56 | 4:30 | |
156. | Schmidt Michael | SV Altenglan | 29.M30 | 0:45:01 | 4:30 | |
157. | Wirbel Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 0:45:03 | 4:30 | |
158. | Behr Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 30.M30 | 0:45:04 | 4:30 | |
159. | Krämer Albrecht | SV Hirzweiler | 31.M40 | 0:45:07 | 4:31 | |
160. | Eckert Martina | LTF Marpingen | 2.W35 | 0:45:07 | 4:31 | |
161. | Hans Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 10.M50 | 0:45:08 | 4:31 | |
162. | Beschmann Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 19.M45 | 0:45:08 | 4:31 | |
163. | Sorg Heinz-Peter | Hostenbach | 31.M35 | 0:45:10 | 4:31 | |
164. | Löw Michael | LTF Köllertal | 18.M20 | 0:45:11 | 4:31 | |
165. | Wormer Gudrun | LTF Köllertal | 1.W45 | 0:45:14 | 4:31 | |
166. | Weinkauff Angelika | LTF Köllertal | 2.W40 | 0:45:15 | 4:32 | |
167. | Vogel Alex | LTF Marpingen | 32.M40 | 0:45:19 | 4:32 | |
168. | Michaely Heinz | LC Schmelz | 3.M60 | 0:45:25 | 4:33 | |
169. | Martin Walle | SV Güdingen | 32.M35 | 0:45:27 | 4:33 | |
170. | Kreutzberger Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W50 | 0:45:28 | 4:33 | |
171. | Schuler Günter | LG DJK Erbach - SG St. In | 33.M40 | 0:45:29 | 4:33 | |
172. | Schedler Martin | 2.MJugB | 0:45:30 | 4:33 | ||
173. | Buchinger Claudia | LTF Marpingen | 4.W30 | 0:45:31 | 4:33 | |
174. | Leidinger Heinz | TC Weiskirchen | 20.M45 | 0:45:37 | 4:34 | |
175. | Krupa Gabi | LTF Köllertal | 3.W35 | 0:45:39 | 4:34 | |
176. | Backes Joachim | LTF Triathlon-Winterbach | 4.M60 | 0:45:39 | 4:34 | |
177. | Glock Kurt | DJK Groprosseln | 34.M40 | 0:45:48 | 4:35 | |
178. | Hermann Lothar | TV Ottweiler | 11.M50 | 0:45:50 | 4:35 | |
179. | Momber Werner | LC 72 Altenkessel | 21.M45 | 0:45:52 | 4:35 | |
180. | Waller Jürgen | Diefflen | 31.M30 | 0:45:57 | 4:36 | |
181. | Mai Rudolf | FC Mauschbach | 33.M35 | 0:45:59 | 4:36 | |
182. | Vogel Toni | LTF Marpingen | 22.M45 | 0:45:59 | 4:36 | |
183. | Klöppel Klaus-Dieter | Dudweiler | 12.M50 | 0:46:06 | 4:37 | |
184. | Görg Thomas | SV 08 Bous | 19.M20 | 0:46:26 | 4:39 | |
185. | Bertuch Peter | LTF Köllertal | 23.M45 | 0:46:28 | 4:39 | |
186. | Schlicker Johannes | SV Urexweiler | 11.M55 | 0:46:28 | 4:39 | |
187. | Kelter Michael | LTF Urexweiler | 32.M30 | 0:46:29 | 4:39 | |
188. | Jankoski Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M50 | 0:46:44 | 4:40 | |
189. | Ulrich Hartmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 24.M45 | 0:46:45 | 4:41 | |
190. | Schäfer Hans-Gerd | LTF Marpingen | 35.M40 | 0:46:58 | 4:42 | |
191. | Schmitt Peter | LTF Köllertal | 12.M55 | 0:47:02 | 4:42 | |
192. | Mertes Andrea | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W20 | 0:47:09 | 4:43 | |
193. | Holzer Hans-Albert | LTF Marpingen | 36.M40 | 0:47:13 | 4:43 | |
194. | Mertes Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M50 | 0:47:14 | 4:43 | |
195. | Herzog Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M55 | 0:47:15 | 4:44 | |
196. | Grill Werner | SV Altenglan | 33.M30 | 0:47:22 | 4:44 | |
197. | Schreiner Michael | FC Mauschbach | 37.M40 | 0:47:29 | 4:45 | |
198. | Reidenbach Marga | LTF Marpingen | 2.W45 | 0:47:31 | 4:45 | |
199. | Schmidt Uwe | TV Elversberg | 34.M30 | 0:47:40 | 4:46 | |
200. | Hammele Gustl | LTF Köllertal | 5.M60 | 0:47:47 | 4:47 | |
201. | Bach Volker | SV Hirzweiler | 34.M35 | 0:47:54 | 4:47 | |
202. | German Franz | FC Mauschbach | 38.M40 | 0:47:59 | 4:48 | |
203. | Drumm Marco | SV Altenglan | 3.MJugB | 0:48:12 | 4:49 | |
204. | Schmidt Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 5.W30 | 0:48:17 | 4:50 | |
205. | Kieffer Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 15.M50 | 0:48:18 | 4:50 | |
206. | Schreier Wilhelm | FC Mauschbach | 39.M40 | 0:48:35 | 4:52 | |
207. | Sanders Michael | Baumholder | 20.M20 | 0:48:38 | 4:52 | |
208. | Rech Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 16.M50 | 0:48:43 | 4:52 | |
209. | Wegmann Inge | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 0:48:51 | 4:53 | |
210. | Wollnik Manfred | LTF Winterbach | 17.M50 | 0:48:55 | 4:54 | |
211. | Seibert Hiltrud | FC Mauschbach | 4.W35 | 0:49:03 | 4:54 | |
212. | Grewenig Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 0:49:07 | 4:55 | |
213. | Grewenig Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M65 | 0:49:07 | 4:55 | |
214. | Ziegler Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 40.M40 | 0:49:08 | 4:55 | |
215. | Baus Manfred | TV Hüttigweiler | 35.M35 | 0:49:28 | 4:57 | |
216. | Heinrich Friedel | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M55 | 0:49:28 | 4:57 | |
217. | Feller Silke | LTF Marpingen | 3.W20 | 0:49:30 | 4:57 | |
218. | Neis Oliver | Tri Tronic Team St. Wendel | 4.MJugB | 0:49:31 | 4:57 | |
219. | Grim Hans | LTF Marpingen | 18.M50 | 0:49:38 | 4:58 | |
220. | Welter Karin | LTF Marpingen | 5.W35 | 0:49:44 | 4:58 | |
221. | Litz Melitta | FC Mauschbach | 6.W35 | 0:49:45 | 4:59 | |
222. | Halinger Birgit | FC Mauschbach | 7.W35 | 0:49:45 | 4:59 | |
223. | Schmitt Conny | FC Mauschbach | 4.W20 | 0:49:46 | 4:59 | |
224. | Blinn Petra | FC Mauschbach | 8.W35 | 0:49:46 | 4:59 | |
225. | Gaab Katja | LG Wasgau | 2.WJugB | 0:49:51 | 4:59 | |
226. | Meyers Egon | LTF Marpingen | 41.M40 | 0:49:52 | 4:59 | |
227. | Kessler Rigo | Kerpen 09 Illingen | 42.M40 | 0:49:52 | 4:59 | |
228. | Wagner Helga | LTF Marpingen | 3.W45 | 0:49:53 | 4:59 | |
229. | Wagner Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 25.M45 | 0:49:57 | 5:00 | |
230. | Kessler Monika | LLG Wustweiler | 9.W35 | 0:49:58 | 5:00 | |
231. | Ludwig Franz-Peter | LAF Merchweiler | 43.M40 | 0:50:01 | 5:00 | |
232. | Zimmermann Christine | TV Auersmacher | 5.W20 | 0:50:03 | 5:00 | |
233. | Kliebenstein Monika | TV Auersmacher | 6.W20 | 0:50:03 | 5:00 | |
234. | Mai Isolde | FC Mauschbach | 10.W35 | 0:50:05 | 5:01 | |
235. | Geib Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M60 | 0:50:10 | 5:01 | |
236. | Gillen Alois | FC Mauschbach | 1.M70 | 0:50:12 | 5:01 | |
237. | Ost Marie Louise | LTF Marpingen | 4.W45 | 0:50:28 | 5:03 | |
238. | Sträßer Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W40 | 0:50:29 | 5:03 | |
239. | Schorr Rudi | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M55 | 0:50:30 | 5:03 | |
240. | Blaß Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 44.M40 | 0:50:36 | 5:04 | |
241. | Finkler Anne | LFT Selbach | 7.W20 | 0:50:50 | 5:05 | |
242. | Kratt Nina | 8.W20 | 0:51:38 | 5:10 | ||
243. | Balke Doris | TV Saarlouis - Steinrausc | 2.W50 | 0:51:39 | 5:10 | |
244. | Noll Petra | TV Niederwürzbach | 11.W35 | 0:51:46 | 5:11 | |
245. | Hinsberger Magdalena | TV Illingen | 5.W40 | 0:51:59 | 5:12 | |
246. | Dewes Gabi | LFT Selbach | 12.W35 | 0:52:36 | 5:16 | |
247. | Engstler Monika | LFT Selbach | 36.M35 | 0:52:51 | 5:17 | |
248. | Groß Rita | LTF Marpingen | 5.W45 | 0:52:59 | 5:18 | |
249. | Kapp Karin | TV Eppelborn | 6.W40 | 0:53:05 | 5:19 | |
250. | Edelmann Gudrun | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.W45 | 0:53:08 | 5:19 | |
251. | Presser Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 19.M50 | 0:53:09 | 5:19 | |
252. | Haubrich Bernd | 45.M40 | 0:53:14 | 5:19 | ||
253. | Paul Edgar | TV Hinterweidenthal | 16.M55 | 0:53:33 | 5:21 | |
254. | Simon Marita | FC Mauschbach | 6.W30 | 0:53:49 | 5:23 | |
255. | Mai Joachim | FC Mauschbach | 35.M30 | 0:53:49 | 5:23 | |
256. | Kessler Stephan | LTF Urexweiler | 5.MJugB | 0:53:55 | 5:24 | |
257. | Feller Annika | LTF Marpingen | 3.WJugB | 0:54:16 | 5:26 | |
258. | Battard Roswita | TV Dillingen | 3.W50 | 0:54:34 | 5:27 | |
259. | Rublack Gisela | LFT Selbach | 7.W45 | 0:55:12 | 5:31 | |
260. | Rublack Peter | LFT Selbach | 26.M45 | 0:55:13 | 5:31 | |
261. | Schreyer Dieter | FC Mauschbach | 37.M35 | 0:55:56 | 5:36 | |
262. | Bäcker Hilde | FC Mauschbach | 7.W40 | 0:55:56 | 5:36 | |
263. | Kapp Wolfgang | TV Eppelborn | 46.M40 | 0:57:06 | 5:43 | |
264. | Martinek Michael | TV Köllerbach | 47.M40 | 0:57:21 | 5:44 | |
265. | Kaaden Karola | LSG Saarwellingen-Hülzweier | 13.W35 | 0:57:29 | 5:45 | |
266. | Wiesen Maria | LSG Saarwellingen-Hülzweier | 14.W35 | 0:57:41 | 5:46 | |
267. | Koch Martina | LSG Saarwellingen-Hülzweier | 7.W30 | 0:57:42 | 5:46 | |
268. | Groß Melitta | LTF Marpingen | 8.W30 | 0:57:58 | 5:48 | |
269. | Kessler Monika | LTF Urexweiler | 15.W35 | 0:58:29 | 5:51 | |
270. | Kessler Michael | LTF Urexweiler | 48.M40 | 0:58:47 | 5:53 | |
271. | Pohl Gisela | LSG Saarwellingen-Hülzweier | 16.W35 | 0:58:58 | 5:54 | |
272. | Thiel Maria | FC Mauschbach | 9.W20 | 0:59:49 | 5:59 | |
273. | Mai Vincenz | FC Mauschbach | 36.M30 | 0:59:50 | 5:59 | |
274. | Wagner Emmi | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W60 | 1:01:48 | 6:11 | |
275. | Mitzel Emil | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M70 | 1:01:48 | 6:11 | |
276. | Biernatzki Ute | FC Mauschbach | 17.W35 | 1:02:10 | 6:13 | |
277. | Schohl Arno | FC Mauschbach | 38.M35 | 1:02:11 | 6:13 | |
278. | Treitz Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 20.M50 | 1:04:34 | 6:27 |