Selektion
8. Kaltenstein-Crosslauf | 8.6 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Jan Lukas Becker | Lg Region Karlsruhe | 1.M20 | 0:33:10 | 3:51 | |
2. | Marco Lack | ATSV Saar | 2.M20 | 0:33:47 | 3:56 | |
3. | Dennis Zimmer | LC Rehlingen | 3.M20 | 0:34:10 | 3:58 | |
4. | Martin Schedler | Team Salomon/LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 0:36:29 | 4:15 | |
5. | Frank Großmann | TV Lebach | 1.M40 | 0:38:50 | 4:31 | |
6. | Rainer Lutz | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M35 | 0:39:41 | 4:37 | |
7. | Christian Quinten | tri tronicteam st wendel | 1.M45 | 0:39:47 | 4:38 | |
8. | Matthias Müller | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 0:40:29 | 4:42 | |
9. | Benjamin Schmitt | SG Essweiler - Rothselberg | 2.M30 | 0:40:40 | 4:44 | |
10. | Alois Holz | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M45 | 0:40:47 | 4:45 | |
11. | Roman Schwarz | LAC Saarlouis | 3.M45 | 0:41:02 | 4:46 | |
12. | Stefan Klein | LSG Schmelz- Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 0:41:04 | 4:47 | |
13. | Gerold Ast | CC Blieskastel | 4.M45 | 0:41:40 | 4:51 | |
14. | Julian Konrad | Team Drecksäue | 4.M20 | 0:41:46 | 4:51 | |
15. | Timo Knoblauch | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 3.M40 | 0:41:46 | 4:51 | |
16. | Sammy Schu | LTF Marpingen Adidas | 5.M20 | 0:41:50 | 4:52 | |
17. | Steffen Schindler | Run N Ride-Bexbach | 4.M40 | 0:42:28 | 4:56 | |
18. | Marco Egger | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M45 | 0:42:50 | 4:59 | |
19. | Matthias Ziegler | Ltf Marpingen | 6.M45 | 0:43:06 | 5:01 | |
20. | Michael Groß | Team Drecksäue | 3.M30 | 0:43:12 | 5:01 | |
21. | Markus Krämer | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M45 | 0:43:14 | 5:02 | |
22. | Sebastian Schaper | 4.M30 | 0:43:24 | 5:03 | ||
23. | Sven Köhler | FPL-Team | 5.M40 | 0:43:27 | 5:03 | |
24. | Patrick Franz | LC Warndt | 2.M35 | 0:43:44 | 5:05 | |
25. | Michael Klos | Fitnessforum M. Saia | 6.M40 | 0:43:50 | 5:06 | |
26. | Udo Gebhardt | LTF Marpingen | 1.M55 | 0:44:24 | 5:10 | |
27. | Torsten Heck | 8.M45 | 0:44:27 | 5:10 | ||
28. | Bernd Zimmer | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M50 | 0:44:38 | 5:11 | |
29. | Jonas Klasen | Lauftreff SV Sitterswald | 6.M20 | 0:44:40 | 5:12 | |
30. | Frank Zinkhauer | 7.M40 | 0:45:19 | 5:16 | ||
31. | Michael Weigel | Laufticker/TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 8.M40 | 0:46:25 | 5:24 | |
32. | Roland Raber | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M45 | 0:46:37 | 5:25 | |
33. | Dominic Jung | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M30 | 0:46:45 | 5:26 | |
34. | Heiko Scheidt | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M30 | 0:46:50 | 5:27 | |
35. | Werner Breitsameter | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 10.M45 | 0:46:53 | 5:27 | |
36. | Dirk Aschenbrenner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 9.M40 | 0:47:00 | 5:28 | |
37. | Heinz Schuh | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 0:47:11 | 5:29 | |
38. | Sebastian Hoffmann | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M30 | 0:47:12 | 5:29 | |
39. | Martina Werth | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 0:47:13 | 5:29 | |
40. | Christian Magnus | Team Drecksäue | 8.M30 | 0:47:14 | 5:30 | |
41. | Patrick Barth | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M45 | 0:47:55 | 5:34 | |
42. | Andy Radke | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M35 | 0:48:03 | 5:35 | |
43. | Rudolf Hoyler | Run4Fun Bübingen | 3.M55 | 0:48:11 | 5:36 | |
44. | Marco Pelzer | LT Mertesdorf | 12.M45 | 0:48:24 | 5:38 | |
45. | Thomas Peyo | Central-Garage Dillingen | 10.M40 | 0:48:29 | 5:38 | |
46. | Dieter Schmitt | SG Essweiler - Rothselberg | 1.M60 | 0:48:31 | 5:38 | |
47. | Klauspeter Brill | TV- Lebach | 13.M45 | 0:48:41 | 5:40 | |
48. | Simone Scheuermann | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W30 | 0:48:56 | 5:41 | |
49. | Pascal Benz | 7.M20 | 0:49:27 | 5:45 | ||
50. | Timo Maurer | LV Merzig | 11.M40 | 0:49:35 | 5:46 | |
51. | Susanne Trenz | ADDIDAS HACO / SAAR 05 | 1.W45 | 0:49:46 | 5:47 | |
52. | Volker Mertens-Busch | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 14.M45 | 0:49:51 | 5:48 | |
53. | Stephen Sauer | LTF Köllertal | 8.M20 | 0:50:06 | 5:50 | |
54. | Bernd Ripplinger | tritronic team St. Wendel | 3.M50 | 0:50:16 | 5:51 | |
55. | Uwe Simon | LTF Marpingen | 15.M45 | 0:50:42 | 5:54 | |
56. | Sven Hosemann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M30 | 0:50:49 | 5:55 | |
57. | Alouis Staudt | 4.M50 | 0:50:54 | 5:55 | ||
58. | Sascha Benz | 10.M30 | 0:50:55 | 5:55 | ||
59. | Michael Ney | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 12.M40 | 0:52:00 | 6:03 | |
60. | Karl Reiss | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 5.M50 | 0:53:22 | 6:12 | |
61. | Oliver Riehm | 4.M35 | 0:54:19 | 6:19 | ||
62. | Oliver Ludigs | LT Bierfeld | 13.M40 | 0:54:19 | 6:19 | |
63. | Thomas Klein | Run N Ride-Bexbach | 14.M40 | 0:54:20 | 6:19 | |
64. | Johannes Herrmann | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M70 | 0:54:28 | 6:20 | |
65. | Reiner Wagner | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M60 | 0:54:30 | 6:20 | |
66. | Gisela Thome | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.W45 | 0:55:20 | 6:26 | |
67. | Karin Penkhues | TV Lebach | 1.W20 | 0:56:11 | 6:32 | |
68. | Hubert Schäfer | Lösterthal Runners | 6.M50 | 0:56:11 | 6:32 | |
69. | Tanja Helmes | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W40 | 0:56:16 | 6:33 | |
70. | Jürgen Dierkes | 15.M40 | 0:56:40 | 6:35 | ||
71. | Werner Zipfler | 4.M55 | 0:56:49 | 6:36 | ||
72. | Angelo Gino Crispi | 7.M50 | 0:58:14 | 6:46 | ||
73. | Manfred Grissmer | Ttc Eppelborn | 2.M70 | 0:58:35 | 6:49 | |
74. | Monika Weyand | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W45 | 0:58:38 | 6:49 | |
75. | Robert Hoffmann | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M55 | 0:59:49 | 6:57 | |
76. | Gertrud Kerschbaum | TV-Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 0:59:52 | 6:58 | |
77. | Eva Massal | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W50 | 1:00:03 | 6:59 | |
78. | Annette Jenal | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W55 | 1:02:47 | 7:18 | |
79. | Monika Riedel | 2.W50 | 1:04:05 | 7:27 | ||
80. | Anja Himbert | 2.W20 | 1:06:32 | 7:44 | ||
81. | Susanne Müller | FFO - Ford | 4.W45 | 1:06:33 | 7:44 | |
82. | Daniel Dietzen | TV Elversberg | 9.M20 | 1:14:47 | 8:42 | |
83. | Tina Schmitt-Runco | TV-Rehlingen | 2.W40 | 1:18:04 | 9:05 | |
84. | Franz Feller | LTF Marpingen | 1.M75 | 1:25:28 | 9:56 | |
85. | Simon Kastler | TV-Rehlingen | 6.M55 | 1:31:58 | 10:42 |