Selektion
37. Schmelzer Crosslauf | 12.55 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M20 | 51:55 | 4:08 | |
2. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 1.M35 | 54:42 | 4:22 | |
3. | Ziegler, Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 55:23 | 4:25 | |
4. | Mergner, Armin | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 57:06 | 4:33 | |
5. | Jung, Dominic | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M30 | 57:31 | 4:35 | |
6. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M50 | 57:37 | 4:35 | |
7. | Gebhardt, Udo | LTF Marpingen | 1.M55 | 58:43 | 4:41 | |
8. | Gorius, Fredi | TV Bous-Triathlon | 1.M45 | 58:46 | 4:41 | |
9. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M45 | 59:53 | 4:46 | |
10. | Fetzer, Christoph | ohne Verein | 2.M35 | 1:00:11 | 4:48 | |
11. | Baltes, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M20 | 1:01:35 | 4:54 | |
12. | Alt, Brian | TSV Sotzweiler | 3.M20 | 1:02:25 | 4:58 | |
13. | Konrad, Alexander | Bike-Aid | 3.M35 | 1:02:43 | 5:00 | |
14. | Johann, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M40 | 1:02:51 | 5:00 | |
15. | Peyo, Thomas | TV Dillingen | 2.M40 | 1:03:03 | 5:01 | |
16. | Schiffer, Michael | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4.M35 | 1:06:06 | 5:16 | |
17. | Weyand, Peter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M50 | 1:06:12 | 5:16 | |
18. | Brücker, Peter | Tri Weiskirchen | 2.M55 | 1:06:26 | 5:18 | |
19. | Pezold, Silke | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 1:06:41 | 5:19 | |
20. | Hinterweller, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 1:06:42 | 5:19 | |
21. | Leibrock, Bengt | Bengt-Personal Training | 4.M20 | 1:06:45 | 5:19 | |
22. | Simon, Uwe | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 1:06:50 | 5:20 | |
23. | Benz, Sascha | ohne Verein | 2.M30 | 1:09:02 | 5:30 | |
24. | Dewes, Lucia | Tri Weiskirchen | 1.W45 | 1:09:19 | 5:31 | |
25. | Reiß, Karl | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 5.M50 | 1:09:33 | 5:33 | |
26. | Zimmer, Volker | TV Bous | 4.M45 | 1:09:41 | 5:33 | |
27. | Klein, Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 1.W50 | 1:09:47 | 5:34 | |
28. | Kreischer, Joachim | ohne Verein | 3.M55 | 1:09:48 | 5:34 | |
29. | Großmann, Christian | TV Bous | 5.M45 | 1:10:30 | 5:37 | |
30. | Schäfer, Hubert | Löstertal-Runners | 6.M50 | 1:11:15 | 5:41 | |
31. | Dierkes, Jürgen | Saarbrücken | 4.M40 | 1:12:08 | 5:45 | |
32. | Neumann, Petra | Ttc Eppelborn | 2.W50 | 1:12:43 | 5:48 | |
33. | Grissmer, Manfred | Ttc Eppelborn | 1.M70 | 1:13:22 | 5:51 |