Selektion
Deko Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bernardon,Ramon | Ltf Marpingen | 1.M20 | 36:04 | 3:36 | |
2. | Dietrich,Joerg | Lsg Saarlouis | 1.M40 | 36:28 | 3:39 | |
3. | Scherer,Martin | Tv Losheim | 1.M18 | 36:52 | 3:41 | |
4. | Henkes,Michael | Lc Rehlingen | 2.M40 | 37:05 | 3:43 | |
5. | Neu,Berthold | Ltf Koellertal | 1.M50 | 37:16 | 3:44 | |
6. | Leinenbach,Stefan | Lc Rehlingen | 1.M30 | 37:18 | 3:44 | |
7. | Wuest,Thomas | Tc Weiskirchen | 3.M40 | 38:12 | 3:49 | |
8. | Koch,Kurt | Ltf Selbach | 4.M40 | 38:24 | 3:50 | |
9. | Kraemer,Walter | Lsg Saarlouis | 5.M40 | 38:32 | 3:51 | |
10. | Santer,Manfred | Tv Losheim | 6.M40 | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
11. | Graesser,Peter | Ltf Marpingen | 7.M40 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
12. | Hessedenz,Stephan | Ltf Koellertal | 2.M30 | 38:42 | 3:52 | |
13. | Schmidt,Reinhard | Tv Bruecken | 8.M40 | 38:51 | 3:53 | |
14. | Gaa,Thomas | Mettlach | 3.M30 | 38:58 | 3:54 | |
15. | Riehm,Helmut | Lsc Dueppenweil | 4.M30 | 39:05 | 3:55 | |
16. | Schwarz,Hans-Werne | Ltf Tri Winterb | 9.M40 | 39:11 | 3:55 | |
17. | Fink,Thomas | Tc Weiskirchen | 5.M30 | 39:16 | 3:56 | |
18. | Rauls,Hubert | Tc Weiskirchen | 10.M40 | 39:24 | 3:56 | |
19. | Selzer,Daniel | Doersdorf | 2.M20 | 39:28 | 3:57 | |
20. | Marx,Reinhard | Tri Weiskirchen | 6.M30 | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
21. | Hafner,Manfred | Tc Weiskirchen | 2.M50 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
22. | Barbian,Tobias | Rappweiler | 2.M18 | 39:48 | 3:59 | |
23. | Koch,Ludwig | Tri Weiskirchen | 11.M40 | 39:49 | 3:59 | |
24. | Bongertmann,Richard | Tfg Koeln-Nippe | 7.M30 | 39:50 | 3:59 | |
25. | Hapenthal,Hans-Werne | Ltf Marpingen | 12.M40 | 39:53 | 3:59 | |
26. | Graf,Roland | Sg Schmelz | 13.M40 | 40:17 | 4:02 | |
27. | Kuhn,Gerhard | Lf-Tv Hermeskei | 8.M30 | 40:18 | 4:02 | |
28. | Schulz,Johannes | Ltk Merchweiler | 3.M50 | 40:19 | 4:02 | |
29. | Benna,Harald | Lf Tv Hermeskei | 4.M50 | 40:20 | 4:02 | |
30. | Recktenwald,Norbert | Ltf Tri Winterb | 14.M40 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
31. | Kunz,Volker | Lg Obere Nahe | 9.M30 | 40:24 | 4:02 | |
32. | Bodewig,Norbert | Ltf Koellertal | 5.M50 | 40:38 | 4:04 | |
33. | Weyland,Guenter | Tv Lebach | 15.M40 | 40:40 | 4:04 | |
34. | Selzer,Gerhard | Lc Rehlingen | 6.M50 | 40:54 | 4:05 | |
35. | Stuelb,Franz-Geor | Sv Walsdorf | 10.M30 | 40:57 | 4:06 | |
36. | Riefer,Klaus | Ltf Tri Winterb | 16.M40 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
37. | Maldener,Wolfgang | Ltf Tri Winterb | 17.M40 | 41:12 | 4:07 | |
38. | Engstler,Udo | Ltf Selbach | 18.M40 | 41:13 | 4:07 | |
39. | Loth,Karl-Heinz | 7.M50 | 41:14 | 4:07 | ||
40. | Dincher,Gottfried | Tv Auersmacher | 19.M40 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
41. | Bouchentouf,Tayeb | Lsg Saarlouis | 8.M50 | 41:16 | 4:08 | |
42. | Vogel,Rudi | Sv St.Wendel | 9.M50 | 41:19 | 4:08 | |
43. | Becker,Karl-Heinz | Lf Tv Hermeskei | 10.M50 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
44. | Braun,Thomas | Sg Schmelz | 20.M40 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
45. | Boehm,Helmut | Ltf Klarenthal | 1.M60 | 41:30 | 4:09 | |
46. | Klaes,Willi | Lf Walpershofen | 11.M30 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
47. | Blum,Ernst Jose | Ltf Koellertal | 21.M40 | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
48. | Welsch,Christoph | Sgh Rinzenberg | 12.M30 | 41:42 | 4:10 | |
49. | Gessner,Klaus | Ltf Urexweiler | 22.M40 | 41:49 | 4:11 | |
50. | Linnig,Bernd | Wadrill | 13.M30 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
51. | Andler,Reiner | Ltk Merchweiler | 23.M40 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
52. | Marx,Juergen | Tv Losheim | 14.M30 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
53. | Paul,Guido | Lebach | 15.M30 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
54. | Klein,Christine | Ltf Marpingen | 1.W30 | 42:12 | 4:13 | |
55. | Schaefer,Thomas | Tv Eppelborn | 16.M30 | 42:19 | 4:14 | |
56. | Albert,Rainer | Cosmos Direkt | 17.M30 | 42:28 | 4:15 | |
57. | Scheffler,Rudi | Bueschfeld | 11.M50 | 42:35 | 4:16 | |
58. | Schuler,Martina | Tv Losheim | 1.W40 | 42:46 | 4:17 | |
59. | Klaes,Marc | Tv Walpershofen | 3.M20 | 42:48 | 4:17 | |
60. | Kurtze,Bernhard | Sv Altenkirchen | 12.M50 | 43:00 | 4:18 | |
61. | Rubel,Klaus-Pete | Hydac Sulzbach | 18.M30 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
62. | Lauer,Marco | Gehweiler | 4.M20 | 43:10 | 4:19 | |
63. | Klein,Josef | Tri Weiskirchen | 19.M30 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
64. | Baltes,Josef | Tv Losheim | 24.M40 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
65. | Hoff,Heiko | Tri Weiskirchen | 5.M20 | 43:14 | 4:19 | |
66. | Klauck,Rainer | Ltf Selbach | 25.M40 | 43:18 | 4:20 | |
67. | Bernardon,Roland | Ltf Marpingen | 13.M50 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
68. | Kraemer,Andreas | Lf Walpershofen | 26.M40 | 43:26 | 4:21 | |
69. | Jost,Werner | Ltf Selbach | 2.M60 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
70. | Peifer,Guenter | Tv Losheim | 14.M50 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
71. | Zenner,Manfred | Wahlen | 27.M40 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
72. | Calcagno.,Gaetano | Lsg Sulzbachtal | 15.M50 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
73. | Breyer,Franz | Tv Losheim | 16.M50 | 43:44 | 4:22 | |
74. | Massmann,Harald | Tv Walpershofen | 28.M40 | 43:45 | 4:23 | |
75. | Risch,Martina | Sc Gresaubach | 1.W20 | 43:56 | 4:24 | |
76. | Mathieu,Patrik | Landsweiler Reden | 20.M30 | 43:57 | 4:24 | |
77. | Boehm,Christian | Ltf Koellertal | 6.M20 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
78. | Schuler,Joachim | Tv Losheim | 21.M30 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
79. | Loehfelm,Hans-Werne | Tv Losheim | 29.M40 | 44:05 | 4:25 | |
80. | Ohsiek,Alois | Tv Oberwuerzbach | 3.M60 | 44:07 | 4:25 | |
81. | Diehl,Helmut | Sportfr.Koeller | 17.M50 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
82. | Artopiadis,Tota | Ltf Klarenthal | 2.W40 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
83. | Clemens,Juergen | Vfb Altland | 22.M30 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
84. | Greiner,Herbert | Tc Weiskirchen | 30.M40 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
85. | Schuler,Stefan | Tv Losheim | 31.M40 | 44:36 | 4:28 | |
86. | Riefer,Anne | Ltf Tri Winterbach | 3.W40 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
87. | Schmittkarl-Heinz | Wadern | 32.M40 | 44:51 | 4:29 | |
88. | Laux,Valentin | 7.M20 | 44:52 | 4:29 | ||
89. | Grissmer,Manfred | Ltf Koellertal | 4.M60 | 44:57 | 4:30 | |
90. | Naudorf,Sandra | Sc Gresaubach | 2.W20 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
91. | Fuchs,Willi | Ltf Urexweiler | 18.M50 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
92. | Johann,Marita | Tv Lebach | 4.W40 | 45:09 | 4:31 | |
93. | Kneller,Rudi | Ltf Koellertal | 5.M60 | 45:11 | 4:31 | |
94. | Petto,Hermann | Sf Koellerbach | 33.M40 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
95. | Weins,Norbert | Tv Losheim | 19.M50 | 45:24 | 4:32 | |
96. | Gorges,Guenter | Lauftreff Zuesc | 34.M40 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
97. | Schwarz,Liesel | Ltf Tri Winterb | 5.W40 | 45:48 | 4:35 | |
98. | Rauch,Guenter | Tv Losheim | 35.M40 | 45:51 | 4:35 | |
99. | Mersch,Birgit | Lauftreff Zuesc | 6.W40 | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
100. | Wuerth,Manfred | Tv Loheim | 23.M30 | 45:55 | 4:36 | |
101. | Kreutz,Armin | Tv Losheim | 36.M40 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
102. | Hartenberger,Lilo | Lg Obere Nahe | 1.W50 | 46:03 | 4:36 | |
103. | Caspar,Hans-Werne | Tus Ensdorf | 37.M40 | 46:06 | 4:37 | |
104. | Sirker,Ilse | Tv Losheim | 7.W40 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
105. | Kreutz,Christine | Tv Losheim | 8.W40 | 46:14 | 4:37 | |
106. | Fontaine,Guido | Lsg Saarlouis | 20.M50 | 46:30 | 4:39 | |
107. | Kappes,Eduard | Trier | 8.M20 | 46:32 | 4:39 | |
108. | Dewes,Lucia | Tri Weiskirchen | 2.W30 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
109. | Bruecker,Peter | Tri Weiskirchen | 38.M40 | 46:59 | 4:42 | |
110. | Klein,Hans-Peter | Ltf Marpingen | 39.M40 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
111. | Kynast,Manfred | Rappweiler | 24.M30 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
112. | Harig,Stefan | Sg St.Nikolaus | 25.M30 | 47:09 | 4:43 | |
113. | Blum,Gabi | Lsg Sb-Sulzbach | 3.W30 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
114. | Mueller,Klaudia | Tv Losheim | 4.W30 | 47:28 | 4:45 | |
115. | Scheiber,Christian | Bsg Wadern | 9.M20 | 47:29 | 4:45 | |
116. | Blistein,Marcel | Tv Losheim | 3.M18 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
117. | Kipper,Viktor | Vfa Neunkirchen | 40.M40 | 47:49 | 4:47 | |
118. | Koch,ndreas | Sitzerath | 10.M20 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
119. | Hoff,Veronika | Tv Losheim | 9.W40 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
120. | Pink,Werner | Lt Ritterstr. | 21.M50 | 48:09 | 4:49 | |
121. | Reufsteck,Michael | Ltf Koellertal | 41.M40 | 48:13 | 4:49 | |
122. | Saar,Harald | Lg Falkenberg | 22.M50 | 48:15 | 4:50 | |
123. | Schillo,Christina | Wadern | 3.W20 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
124. | Oswald,Tanja | Wadern | 4.W20 | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
125. | Kuhn,Thomas | Tv Losheim | 42.M40 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
126. | Kynast,Stefan | Steinberg | 26.M30 | 48:24 | 4:50 | |
127. | Meyer,Juergen | Tv Losheim | 43.M40 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
128. | Schuetz,Erwin | Ltf Urexweiler | 23.M50 | 48:37 | 4:52 | |
129. | Selzer,Henry | Lauftreff Zwalb | 44.M40 | 48:38 | 4:52 | |
130. | Michely,Hans | Reimsbach-Oppen | 6.M60 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
131. | Wallacher,Anja | Sc Gresaubach | 5.W20 | 48:54 | 4:53 | |
132. | Knapp,Manfred | Tc Noswendel | 45.M40 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
133. | Dunkel,Hans-Juerg | Vfa Neunkirchen | 7.M60 | 48:59 | 4:54 | |
134. | Kleser,Kurt | Tv Losheim | 24.M50 | 49:14 | 4:55 | |
135. | Pilger,Stefan | Tv Losheim | 27.M30 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
136. | Henkes,Christel | Lg Berus | 10.W40 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
137. | Hertel,Rolf | Sv Saar 05 | 46.M40 | 49:17 | 4:56 | |
138. | Hertel,Rungtong | Sv Saar 05 | 5.W30 | 49:18 | 4:56 | |
139. | Grundhever,Hans | Vfa Neunkirchen | 25.M50 | 49:19 | 4:56 | |
140. | Holbach,Peter | Tc Huettersdorf | 4.M18 | 49:23 | 4:56 | |
141. | Quinkenstein,Jutta | 2.W50 | 49:25 | 4:57 | ||
142. | Blistein,Jacques | Tv Losheim | 47.M40 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
143. | Kunz,Katrin | Lgon Birkenfeld | 6.W30 | 49:45 | 4:59 | |
144. | Jaeckel,Alois | Lsg Schmelz-Hue | 8.M60 | 49:49 | 4:59 | |
145. | Stadtler,Ute | Lg Obere Nahe B | 7.W30 | 49:54 | 4:59 | |
146. | Holbach,Helmut | Tc Huettersdorf | 48.M40 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
147. | Geib,Petra | Ltk Merchweiler | 8.W30 | 49:57 | 5:00 | |
148. | Dorscheid,Bernhard | Ltf Ensdorf | 9.M60 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
149. | Basenach,Heinz | Ltf Ensdorf | 26.M50 | 50:13 | 5:01 | |
150. | Schoenecker,Werner | Ltf Selbach | 27.M50 | 50:24 | 5:02 | |
151. | Fett,Michael | Weiskirchen | 28.M30 | 50:27 | 5:03 | |
152. | Reiter,Bernd | Jc Wadrill | 49.M40 | 50:29 | 5:03 | |
153. | Kirsch,Albert | Schreckling | 10.M60 | 50:33 | 5:03 | |
154. | Meyer,Isabel | 6.W20 | 50:52 | 5:05 | ||
155. | Born,Roswitha | Lauftreff Limba | 11.W40 | 50:59 | 5:06 | |
156. | Robert,Lothar | Ltf Koellertal | 28.M50 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
157. | Kueppers,Isabel | 7.W20 | 51:03 | 5:06 | ||
158. | Herzog,Guenter | Vfa Neunkirchen | 11.M60 | 51:05 | 5:07 | |
159. | Wassmuth,Sascha | Sitzerath | 11.M20 | 51:40 | 5:10 | |
160. | Klaes,Anne | Lf Walpershofen | 9.W30 | 51:47 | 5:11 | |
161. | Alt,Franz-Jose | Tv Walpershofen | 29.M50 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
162. | Hoffmann,Evi | Lsg Schmelz-Hue | 12.W40 | 51:59 | 5:12 | |
163. | Dewald,Berthold | Tv Losheim | 50.M40 | 52:13 | 5:13 | |
164. | Klauck,Werner | Tv Losheim | 51.M40 | 52:14 | 5:13 | |
165. | Heiermann,Gert | Tv Noswendel | 52.M40 | 52:37 | 5:16 | |
166. | Borkenhagen,Bernd | Lgon Birkenfeld | 12.M60 | 52:40 | 5:16 | |
167. | Mazanek,Marc | Tv Walpershofen | 53.M40 | 52:47 | 5:17 | |
168. | Becherer,Marianne | Tc Weiskirchen | 13.W40 | 52:49 | 5:17 | |
169. | Bierbrauer,Brigitte | Tc Weiskirchen | 10.W30 | 52:50 | 5:17 | |
170. | Roeder,Silvia | Tv Losheim | 11.W30 | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
171. | Roeder,Guido | Tv Losheim | 54.M40 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
172. | Jaeckel,Juergen | F-31820 Pidrac | 55.M40 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
173. | Schuh,Hannelore | Lf Tv Hermeskei | 14.W40 | 53:16 | 5:20 | |
174. | Kruse,Marc | 29.M30 | 53:19 | 5:20 | ||
175. | Hans,Eddy | Ltf Marpingen | 13.M60 | 53:24 | 5:20 | |
176. | Schmitt,Stefan | Tv Thalexweiler | 56.M40 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
177. | Goebel,Regine | Tc Weiskirchen | 12.W30 | 54:24 | 5:26 | |
178. | Martin,Renate | Tv Losheim | 15.W40 | 54:54 | 5:29 | |
179. | Breuer,Ferdi | Tv Losheim | 57.M40 | 54:55 | 5:30 | |
180. | Louis,Margret | Tc Weiskirchen | 16.W40 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
181. | Selzer,Roswitha | Tc Weiskirchen | 17.W40 | 55:28 | 5:33 | |
182. | Wobedo,Hans-Otto | Ov | 58.M40 | 55:31 | 5:33 | |
183. | Boussard,Karl Josef | Ltf Urexweiler | 30.M50 | 55:34 | 5:33 | |
184. | Vicari,Christiane | 13.W30 | 55:43 | 5:34 | ||
185. | Pistorius,Christa | Ltf Ensdorf | 18.W40 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
186. | Wuensche,Andrea | 14.W30 | 55:51 | 5:35 | ||
187. | Quinkenstein,Herbert | Merchweiler | 14.M60 | 56:18 | 5:38 | |
188. | Hackethal,Barbara | Zwalbach | 15.W30 | 56:20 | 5:38 | |
189. | Michaely,Frank | Nunkirchen | 30.M30 | 56:28 | 5:39 | |
190. | Solander,Ruth | Rappweiler | 16.W30 | 57:17 | 5:44 | |
191. | Casper,Erika | Ltf Ensdorf | 19.W40 | 57:42 | 5:46 | |
192. | Roehlen,Andrea | Lauffr.Ensdorf | 17.W30 | 58:24 | 5:50 | |
193. | Gorius,Norbert | Beckingen | 31.M30 | 58:26 | 5:51 | |
194. | Marx,Pia | Rappweiler | 18.W30 | 58:43 | 5:52 | |
195. | Rodewald,Bjoern | 5.Fla.Rakgrp23 | 12.M20 | 58:44 | 5:52 | |
196. | Kontz,Judith | Tv Losheim | 19.W30 | 58:58 | 5:54 | |
197. | Kreutzer,Winfried | Tv Losheim | 31.M50 | 58:59 | 5:54 | |
198. | Schwenk,Eva Maria | Tus Wiebelskirc | 20.W40 | 59:03 | 5:54 | |
199. | Kelber,Jutta | Tv Losheim | 3.W50 | 59:49 | 5:59 | |
200. | Kontz,Markus | Tv Losheim | 32.M30 | 59:50 | 5:59 | |
201. | Korb,Erwin | Lgon Birkenfeld | 15.M60 | 1:00:16 | 6:02 | |
202. | Kappes,Sabine | St.Matthias-Tri | 8.W20 | 1:01:24 | 6:08 | |
203. | Follmann,Wiltrud | Saarbruecken | 21.W40 | 1:02:05 | 6:13 | |
204. | Becker-Follm,Johannes | Saarbruecken | 59.M40 | 1:02:06 | 6:13 | |
205. | Faust,Ellen | Solo | 20.W30 | 1:02:20 | 6:14 | |
206. | Meyer,Heidi | Tc Weiskirchen | 22.W40 | 1:03:06 | 6:19 | |
207. | Schmitz,Jutta | Nunkirchen | 23.W40 | 1:03:40 | 6:22 | |
208. | Recktenwald,Anke | Urexweiler | 21.W30 | 1:04:29 | 6:27 |