Selektion
4. Fohlenhoflauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schröder, Horst | 1.M35 | 0:36:37,8 | 3:40 | ||
2. | Greiner, Sascha | 1.M20 | 0:37:46,2 | 3:47 | ||
3. | Conrad, Michael | 2.M20 | 0:37:49,8 | 3:47 | ||
4. | Hauptmann, Carsten | 3.M20 | 0:37:57,1 | 3:48 | ||
5. | Gutwein, Peter | 1.MJugA | 0:37:57,9 | 3:48 | ||
6. | Backes, Horst | 1.M55 | 0:38:42,7 | 3:52 | ||
7. | Willems, Hubert | 2.M35 | 0:38:51,0 | 3:53 | ||
8. | Dr. Thönnes, Walter | 1.M40 | 0:41:07,3 | 4:07 | ||
9. | Weber, Ralf | 4.M20 | 0:41:16,7 | 4:08 | ||
10. | Kurtze, Bernhard | 1.M45 | 0:42:08,4 | 4:13 | ||
11. | Hock, Dieter | 2.M40 | 0:42:11,0 | 4:13 | ||
12. | Neu, Reiner | 2.M45 | 0:42:27,6 | 4:15 | ||
13. | Laßotta, Sascha | 5.M20 | 0:42:28,1 | 4:15 | ||
14. | Krämer, Sebastian | 6.M20 | 0:42:50,4 | 4:17 | ||
15. | Lauer, Frank | 7.M20 | 0:42:55,0 | 4:18 | ||
16. | Schmidt, Reinhard | 3.M40 | 0:43:01,4 | 4:18 | ||
17. | Natter, Benno | 1.M65 | 0:43:35,2 | 4:22 | ||
18. | Fiene, Wolfgang | 3.M45 | 0:43:49,7 | 4:23 | ||
19. | Ohsiek, Alois | 2.M55 | 0:43:53,6 | 4:23 | ||
20. | Rothaar, Martin | 4.M40 | 0:44:18,6 | 4:26 | ||
21. | Merkt, Johannes | 3.M55 | 0:44:31,6 | 4:27 | ||
22. | Müller, Stephan | 1.M30 | 0:45:22,0 | 4:32 | ||
23. | Brucker, Erhard | 3.M35 | 0:45:36,8 | 4:34 | ||
24. | Zenker, Friedrich | 5.M40 | 0:46:02,1 | 4:36 | ||
25. | Kodisch, Stefan | 8.M20 | 0:46:28,5 | 4:39 | ||
26. | Stein, Werner | 4.M45 | 0:46:40,2 | 4:40 | ||
27. | Dielforter, Ilse | 1.W50 | 0:47:50,7 | 4:47 | ||
28. | Kindler, Andre | 9.M20 | 0:47:51,5 | 4:47 | ||
29. | Knerr, Harald | 10.M20 | 0:48:40,2 | 4:52 | ||
30. | Hasenkamp, Oliver | 11.M20 | 0:48:57,3 | 4:54 | ||
31. | Geis, Thorsten | 12.M20 | 0:49:12,3 | 4:55 | ||
32. | Pelvay, Otto | 5.M45 | 0:49:22,6 | 4:56 | ||
33. | Raber, Werner | 2.M30 | 0:50:45,5 | 5:05 | ||
34. | Holz, Joachim | 4.M35 | 0:50:46,6 | 5:05 | ||
35. | Rodemer, Erhard | 5.M35 | 0:51:48,3 | 5:11 | ||
36. | Lauer, Ralf | 3.M30 | 0:52:14,5 | 5:13 | ||
37. | Becker, Hans-Jürgen | 2.MJugA | 0:52:16,5 | 5:14 | ||
38. | Busch, Michael | 13.M20 | 0:52:24,2 | 5:14 | ||
39. | Schäfer, Peter | 6.M45 | 0:52:51,9 | 5:17 | ||
40. | Geib, Heike | 1.W20 | 0:53:44,8 | 5:22 | ||
41. | Düll, Joe-Ben | 14.M20 | 0:54:45,2 | 5:29 | ||
42. | Neuer, Rene | 6.M40 | 0:55:28,2 | 5:33 | ||
43. | Zentz-Kliebenstein, Petra | 1.W45 | 0:57:51,4 | 5:47 | ||
44. | Müller, Lothar | 3.MJugA | 0:58:52,8 | 5:53 | ||
45. | Beck, Marco | 4.MJugA | 1:00:15,4 | 6:02 | ||
46. | Schott, Ina | 1.W30 | 1:01:10,3 | 6:07 | ||
47. | Mill, Bernd | 4.M30 | 1:02:42,1 | 6:16 | ||
48. | Düpre, Bernd | 5.M30 | 1:03:45,6 | 6:23 | ||
49. | Schuster, Hans-Peter | 5.MJugA | 1:08:41,0 | 6:52 | ||
50. | Schultheiß, Jörg | 6.MJugA | 1:09:05,1 | 6:55 | ||
51. | Pitz, Patrick | 7.MJugA | 1:27:09,8 | 8:43 |