Selektion
35. Stadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Möhler, Felix | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1.M20 | 36:48,5 | 3:41 | |
2. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 1.M50 | 37:18,5 | 3:44 | |
3. | Busse, michael | Festo Running Team | 1.M35 | 37:27,4 | 3:45 | |
4. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M50 | 37:31,0 | 3:45 | |
5. | Alaimo, Heike | Adidas Running Team Sport | 1.W40 | 37:35,6 | 3:46 | |
6. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M55 | 37:46,9 | 3:47 | |
7. | Luka, Marcel | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 2.M20 | 37:47,9 | 3:47 | |
8. | Sandmeier, Dominik | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M45 | 37:50,5 | 3:47 | |
9. | Fröhlich, Kilian | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.MU18 | 37:57,0 | 3:48 | |
10. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 1.M40 | 38:06,1 | 3:49 | |
11. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ommersheim | 1.M30 | 38:11,3 | 3:49 | |
12. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.M40 | 38:12,3 | 3:49 | |
13. | Frenzel, Martin | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 2.M55 | 38:23,4 | 3:50 | |
14. | Herrmann, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 38:30,1 | 3:51 | |
15. | Knoblauch, Timo | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 3.M40 | 38:30,5 | 3:51 | |
16. | Molter, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 38:48,7 | 3:53 | |
17. | Winter, Patric | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M40 | 39:21,5 | 3:56 | |
18. | Buschmann, Dirk | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M45 | 39:25,3 | 3:57 | |
19. | Tönjes, Hendrik | 3.M20 | 39:27,5 | 3:57 | ||
20. | Wessely, Tina | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.W35 | 39:42,9 | 3:58 | |
21. | Kammerer, Jessica | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 2.W35 | 39:43,9 | 3:58 | |
22. | Lahmer, Stefan | grojos ltf elversberg | 4.M45 | 39:45,6 | 3:59 | |
23. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M35 | 39:49,1 | 3:59 | |
24. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 5.M45 | 39:59,0 | 4:00 | |
25. | Morgott, Thomas | Reha-Team /Grojos LTf | 5.M40 | 40:05,1 | 4:01 | |
26. | Dieck, Olaf | RC Mistral | 6.M45 | 40:08,5 | 4:01 | |
27. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 3.M50 | 40:13,6 | 4:01 | |
28. | Dietzen, Thomas | RUN-4-PAIN | 6.M40 | 40:34,4 | 4:03 | |
29. | Gerstle, Christoph | Pirmasens | 2.M30 | 40:46,3 | 4:05 | |
30. | Pereira Alonso, | 4.M20 | 40:54,1 | 4:05 | ||
31. | Lind, Joshua | 2.MU18 | 41:05,2 | 4:07 | ||
32. | Feis, Thomas | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 7.M45 | 41:13,0 | 4:07 | |
33. | Rauland, Daniel | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 5.M20 | 41:20,5 | 4:08 | |
34. | Jost, Markus | Pädchesdribbler | 4.M35 | 41:20,9 | 4:08 | |
35. | Strobel, Thomas | 8.M45 | 41:23,2 | 4:08 | ||
36. | Salemi, Alessio | 3.MU18 | 41:25,0 | 4:09 | ||
37. | Krumke, Sven | TU Kaiserslautern | 9.M45 | 41:26,5 | 4:09 | |
38. | Bohr, Nicolas | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 6.M20 | 41:28,8 | 4:09 | |
39. | Kempf, Stefan | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 10.M45 | 41:33,7 | 4:09 | |
40. | Karmann, Uwe | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4.M50 | 41:35,1 | 4:10 | |
41. | Leinenbach, Rainer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M45 | 41:37,4 | 4:10 | |
42. | Hinsberger, Andr? | Team Magic | 5.M35 | 41:39,4 | 4:10 | |
43. | Salzmann, Stefan | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 5.M50 | 41:48,0 | 4:11 | |
44. | Petto, Peter | 12.M45 | 41:57,2 | 4:12 | ||
45. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Büblingen | 13.M45 | 42:28,8 | 4:15 | |
46. | Bernd, Armin | TV Aversmacher | 3.M55 | 42:33,4 | 4:15 | |
47. | Jung, Richard | TV Auersmacher | 6.M50 | 42:37,4 | 4:16 | |
48. | Hirselandt, Lutz | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 4.M55 | 42:47,4 | 4:17 | |
49. | Buschlinger, Carsten | TV Ottweiler | 7.M40 | 42:50,5 | 4:17 | |
50. | Schmidt, Holger | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M35 | 42:52,6 | 4:17 | |
51. | Lang, Björn | DSK Dudweiler | 7.M20 | 42:55,1 | 4:18 | |
52. | Schmäh, Daniel | 14.M45 | 42:55,6 | 4:18 | ||
53. | Grauvogel, Christian | Running Heiligenwald | 4.MU18 | 42:55,8 | 4:18 | |
54. | Blum-Jung, Esther | VT-Zweibrücken | 1.W45 | 42:56,7 | 4:18 | |
55. | Schuh, Leon | Ers Schmelzerwaldschule | 5.MU18 | 42:57,6 | 4:18 | |
56. | Barth, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 43:03,0 | 4:18 | |
57. | Porteset, Pascal | Hardtseemafia Triathlon/Sport | 3.M30 | 43:13,5 | 4:19 | |
58. | Samsel, Frank | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 8.M40 | 43:13,6 | 4:19 | |
59. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 9.M40 | 43:17,9 | 4:20 | |
60. | Steil, Alexander | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 4.M30 | 43:22,4 | 4:20 | |
61. | Schaly, Wolfgang | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M60 | 43:30,6 | 4:21 | |
62. | Windhaber, Stefan | United runners of pfalz | 43:33,2 | 4:21 | ||
63. | Kreuzer, Martin | Fribi Fun Runners | 16.M45 | 43:34,3 | 4:21 | |
64. | Bieg, Jörg | RSF- Niederlinxweiler | 10.M40 | 43:35,3 | 4:22 | |
65. | Lind, Dominik | 6.MU18 | 43:52,9 | 4:23 | ||
66. | Endres, Frank | 7.M35 | 44:01,8 | 4:24 | ||
67. | Jacobus, Sebastian | RSC St. Ingbert | 8.M20 | 44:02,5 | 4:24 | |
68. | Thill, Claude | Rouhling | 11.M40 | 44:09,6 | 4:25 | |
69. | Klemmer, Patrick | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 12.M40 | 44:11,4 | 4:25 | |
70. | Woll, Peter | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 7.M50 | 44:21,6 | 4:26 | |
71. | Mathieu, Jürgen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M55 | 44:22,5 | 4:26 | |
72. | Friedrichs, Roland | Lt TV Rußhütte | 8.M50 | 44:29,4 | 4:27 | |
73. | Wallacher, Anja | TV Lebach | 3.W35 | 44:31,3 | 4:27 | |
74. | Kronberg, André | TV Lebach | 8.M35 | 44:31,6 | 4:27 | |
75. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 17.M45 | 44:40,6 | 4:28 | |
76. | Scussel, Stefano | eis cafe Cristallo | 18.M45 | 44:57,3 | 4:30 | |
77. | Lück, Frank | Limare | 19.M45 | 45:04,5 | 4:30 | |
78. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Büblingen | 20.M45 | 45:06,9 | 4:31 | |
79. | Grün, Oliver | Team Peter Nagel | 5.M30 | 45:11,1 | 4:31 | |
80. | Weber, Jörg | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 21.M45 | 45:12,0 | 4:31 | |
81. | Vester, Thomas | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 6.M55 | 45:15,6 | 4:32 | |
82. | Schumacher, | ltf-selbach | 1.M70 | 45:15,8 | 4:32 | |
83. | Hüther, Franz | 2.M60 | 45:18,0 | 4:32 | ||
84. | Baltes, Christof | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 9.M50 | 45:18,6 | 4:32 | |
85. | Erben, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M45 | 45:20,6 | 4:32 | |
86. | Ames, Dominic | Wellness SB | 9.M20 | 45:26,9 | 4:33 | |
87. | Schleg, Sebastian | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 7.MU18 | 45:29,5 | 4:33 | |
88. | Oberinger, Sebastian | 10.M20 | 45:44,7 | 4:34 | ||
89. | Steinmetz, Stephan | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 10.M50 | 45:50,7 | 4:35 | |
90. | Hahn, Joachim | TC Kiktoria | 23.M45 | 45:58,9 | 4:36 | |
91. | Büchle, Tino | Lauftreff-Bliesgau.de | 11.M50 | 46:08,4 | 4:37 | |
92. | Salemi, Paolo | 8.MU18 | 46:08,5 | 4:37 | ||
93. | Dolby, Sandra | VfR Baumholder | 2.W40 | 46:12,1 | 4:37 | |
94. | Kohler, Jörg | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M50 | 46:15,4 | 4:38 | |
95. | Weidmann, Georg | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 7.M55 | 46:19,3 | 4:38 | |
96. | Tabillion, Sebastian | SG Ommersh. - Erfw.-Ehlingen | 11.M20 | 46:24,8 | 4:38 | |
97. | Naumann, Andreas | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 24.M45 | 46:36,3 | 4:40 | |
98. | Zubiller, Stefan | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.M35 | 46:40,8 | 4:40 | |
99. | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 46:44,3 | 4:40 | |
100. | Kuhn, Eric | 14.M50 | 46:53,4 | 4:41 | ||
101. | Zintel, Werner | 15.M50 | 47:02,1 | 4:42 | ||
102. | Merloni, Patrizio | TV Homburg | 16.M50 | 47:02,2 | 4:42 | |
103. | Hoffmann, Klaus | Stadtwerke St. Ingbert | 25.M45 | 47:07,2 | 4:43 | |
104. | Port, Carsten | 13.M40 | 47:08,3 | 4:43 | ||
105. | Jung, Jean-Paul | AC Freyming Merlebach | 1.M65 | 47:09,5 | 4:43 | |
106. | Bastian, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M40 | 47:12,7 | 4:43 | |
107. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 26.M45 | 47:15,2 | 4:44 | |
108. | Balzert, Claudia | TV Köllerbach | 2.W45 | 47:32,4 | 4:45 | |
109. | Schanding, | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 10.M35 | 47:35,7 | 4:46 | |
110. | Kühn, Gottfried | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M55 | 47:36,0 | 4:46 | |
111. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 47:37,7 | 4:46 | |
112. | Dincher, Marco | TV Auersmacher | 11.M35 | 47:43,8 | 4:46 | |
113. | Zänkert, Horst | 3.M60 | 47:44,4 | 4:46 | ||
114. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M35 | 47:45,0 | 4:47 | |
115. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M65 | 47:46,9 | 4:47 | |
116. | Pirrung, Pascal | Run´n rider TV bexbach | 13.M35 | 47:50,1 | 4:47 | |
117. | Kleim, Thomas | Run n Rider TV Bexbach | 15.M40 | 47:50,2 | 4:47 | |
118. | Rastetter, Bernd | Caritas ST Ingbert | 9.M55 | 47:54,0 | 4:47 | |
119. | Römer, Anselm | Ministerium für Wirtschaft, Arbeit, | 10.M55 | 47:54,4 | 4:47 | |
120. | Mohr, Rainer | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M60 | 47:56,1 | 4:48 | |
121. | Wagner, Wolfgang | 17.M50 | 47:56,9 | 4:48 | ||
122. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W20 | 47:57,5 | 4:48 | |
123. | Wu, Jian | 16.M40 | 48:02,7 | 4:48 | ||
124. | Hüttenhoff, Michael | 11.M55 | 48:02,9 | 4:48 | ||
125. | Jung, Petra | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 48:10,2 | 4:49 | |
126. | Baldauf, Ernst | 18.M50 | 48:10,3 | 4:49 | ||
127. | Wagner, Lukas | 12.M20 | 48:12,6 | 4:49 | ||
128. | Jäkel-Klahm, Pia | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 3.W40 | 48:13,8 | 4:49 | |
129. | Jung, Jonas | 13.M20 | 48:15,6 | 4:50 | ||
130. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M45 | 48:16,5 | 4:50 | |
131. | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M50 | 48:19,7 | 4:50 | |
132. | Heim, Lukas | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 14.M20 | 48:21,6 | 4:50 | |
133. | Hauch, Dietmar | 28.M45 | 48:22,1 | 4:50 | ||
134. | Gierend, Vince | 6.M30 | 48:22,9 | 4:50 | ||
135. | Romahn, Mathias | 1.FCK - Abt. Hobby-Teufel | 7.M30 | 48:23,7 | 4:50 | |
136. | Balzert, Klaus | TV Köllerbach | 29.M45 | 48:24,1 | 4:50 | |
137. | Siffrin, Christoph | 20.M50 | 48:25,2 | 4:51 | ||
138. | Müller, Wolfgang | GJK | 4.M65 | 48:29,9 | 4:51 | |
139. | Kahl, Petra | TV Güdingen | 1.W50 | 48:30,5 | 4:51 | |
140. | Zimmer-Schönenber | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 4.W40 | 48:31,8 | 4:51 | |
141. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 30.M45 | 48:33,9 | 4:51 | |
142. | Glutting, Marius | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 1.MU20 | 48:34,0 | 4:51 | |
143. | Rupp, Berthold | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 12.M55 | 48:37,0 | 4:52 | |
144. | Bender, Dieter | LAZ Saarbrücken | 21.M50 | 48:37,5 | 4:52 | |
145. | Köbrich, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W45 | 48:55,5 | 4:54 | |
146. | Staub, Josef | 14.M35 | 48:56,1 | 4:54 | ||
147. | Lang-Schultheiß, | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 5.W45 | 48:57,4 | 4:54 | |
148. | Schultheiß, Marc | Saarfighter | 17.M40 | 48:57,5 | 4:54 | |
149. | Kirsch, Christian | TV Lebach | 31.M45 | 48:58,2 | 4:54 | |
150. | Bettinger, Dieter | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 32.M45 | 49:03,7 | 4:54 | |
151. | Ponomarev, | 8.M30 | 49:05,7 | 4:55 | ||
152. | Jung, Janine | Berufsfeuerwehr Saarbrücken | 2.W20 | 49:06,8 | 4:55 | |
153. | Schwarz, Jürgen | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 5.M65 | 49:14,0 | 4:55 | |
154. | Becker, Patrick | 33.M45 | 49:16,3 | 4:56 | ||
155. | Riemer, Ulrike | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 6.W45 | 49:17,5 | 4:56 | |
156. | Stuber, Kai | 15.M20 | 49:19,9 | 4:56 | ||
157. | Peschel, Jürgen | LG Falkenberg | 22.M50 | 49:21,2 | 4:56 | |
158. | Schmidt, Friderike | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 5.W40 | 49:28,1 | 4:57 | |
159. | Lenjoint, Bernd | Team AMG | 15.M35 | 49:28,7 | 4:57 | |
160. | Schuh, Reinhold | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M65 | 49:33,1 | 4:57 | |
161. | Rothenbusch, | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W55 | 49:34,6 | 4:57 | |
162. | Speicher, | LTF Köllertal | 13.M55 | 49:40,7 | 4:58 | |
163. | Emser, Stefan | Run ´N Ride, Bexbach | 23.M50 | 49:44,5 | 4:58 | |
164. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 18.M40 | 49:45,6 | 4:59 | |
165. | Feitt, Timo | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 16.M35 | 49:49,7 | 4:59 | |
166. | Dischereit, Christoph | 14.M55 | 49:50,5 | 4:59 | ||
167. | Amani, Germain | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 34.M45 | 49:54,7 | 4:59 | |
168. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M60 | 49:55,0 | 5:00 | |
169. | Withum, Alexander | Nine Eleven | 19.M40 | 50:00,8 | 5:00 | |
170. | Schulz, Michael | TUS Neunkirchen | 20.M40 | 50:01,7 | 5:00 | |
171. | Henrichs, Michael | LTF GrojoElversberg | 24.M50 | 50:03,8 | 5:00 | |
172. | Schneider, Sandra | Wellness SB | 4.W35 | 50:12,5 | 5:01 | |
173. | Meixner, Dieter | 1.Fc U | 2.M70 | 50:15,6 | 5:02 | |
174. | Kohl, Michael | Nine Eleven | 35.M45 | 50:24,6 | 5:02 | |
175. | Tabillion, Christoph | 25.M50 | 50:29,9 | 5:03 | ||
176. | Engelbarth, | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 26.M50 | 50:30,4 | 5:03 | |
177. | Marx, Erich | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 27.M50 | 50:33,8 | 5:03 | |
178. | Salemi, Alfonso | 36.M45 | 50:38,0 | 5:04 | ||
179. | Lotz, Christian | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 16.M20 | 50:41,3 | 5:04 | |
180. | Schmoll, Dominik | Wir für ST.Ingbert | 17.M20 | 50:41,5 | 5:04 | |
181. | Fillgraff, Frank | LF TV Walpershofen | 9.M30 | 50:42,9 | 5:04 | |
182. | Schuh, Sina | 5.W35 | 50:47,3 | 5:05 | ||
183. | Amjadi, Saied | 37.M45 | 50:47,5 | 5:05 | ||
184. | Müller, Markus | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 21.M40 | 50:48,9 | 5:05 | |
185. | Fuchs, Sita | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 51:03,2 | 5:06 | |
186. | Leonhardt, Joerg | 38.M45 | 51:03,5 | 5:06 | ||
187. | Nink, Werner | 15.M55 | 51:04,8 | 5:06 | ||
188. | Waschburger, Jörg | 39.M45 | 51:06,9 | 5:07 | ||
189. | Schneider, Manuel | 17.M35 | 51:07,7 | 5:07 | ||
190. | Schreiner, Achim | Kneipp-Verein | 28.M50 | 51:09,7 | 5:07 | |
191. | Saar, Christoph | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 18.M20 | 51:17,0 | 5:08 | |
192. | Kiefer, Gerd | SV Schnappach | 29.M50 | 51:21,3 | 5:08 | |
193. | Luck, Michael | KV Hechtbagger | 18.M35 | 51:25,1 | 5:09 | |
194. | Majewski, Piotr | 19.M35 | 51:26,1 | 5:09 | ||
195. | Philipp, Michael | 40.M45 | 51:26,9 | 5:09 | ||
196. | Frenzel, Andreas | 22.M40 | 51:28,7 | 5:09 | ||
197. | Reade, Phoebe | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 1.WU20 | 51:33,8 | 5:09 | |
198. | Heil, Marius | Team AMG | 9.MU18 | 51:35,6 | 5:10 | |
199. | Reis Barrois, Gabi | Lauftreff Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.W50 | 51:35,8 | 5:10 | |
200. | Barrois, Ralf | Lauftreff Phoenix Dudweiler | 30.M50 | 51:35,9 | 5:10 | |
201. | Luck, Hans-Georg | KV Hechtbagger | 31.M50 | 51:47,2 | 5:11 | |
202. | Stein, Gerhard | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 41.M45 | 51:58,3 | 5:12 | |
203. | Roß, Thomas | 16.M55 | 52:00,9 | 5:12 | ||
204. | Bielmann, Jörg | 42.M45 | 52:10,9 | 5:13 | ||
205. | Ochner, Claus | Hannover 96 | 32.M50 | 52:15,7 | 5:14 | |
206. | Kohl, Yvonne Lydia | 1.W30 | 52:18,7 | 5:14 | ||
207. | Montag, Christian | 19.M20 | 52:28,3 | 5:15 | ||
208. | Mohr, Werner | MOPET RACER | 3.M70 | 52:31,9 | 5:15 | |
209. | Klahm, Georg | KreaNovus Klahm | 43.M45 | 52:36,2 | 5:16 | |
210. | Scherer, Demian | 20.M20 | 52:36,3 | 5:16 | ||
211. | Krieger, Kerstin | 4.W20 | 52:36,5 | 5:16 | ||
212. | Deckert, Michael | 10.M30 | 52:36,5 | 5:16 | ||
213. | Welsch, Tobias | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 21.M20 | 52:39,5 | 5:16 | |
214. | Kelleter, Volker | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 33.M50 | 52:43,6 | 5:16 | |
215. | Godlewsky, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 34.M50 | 52:57,9 | 5:18 | |
216. | Schäfer, Thomas | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 35.M50 | 52:58,1 | 5:18 | |
217. | Zimmermann, Patric | 44.M45 | 52:59,7 | 5:18 | ||
218. | van der Bosch, | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 45.M45 | 53:05,3 | 5:19 | |
219. | Becker, Nicole | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.W35 | 53:06,3 | 5:19 | |
220. | Ohliger, Bernd | Fribi Fun Runners | 23.M40 | 53:06,7 | 5:19 | |
221. | Wallenstriem, Nils | DJK St. Ingbert | 24.M40 | 53:06,8 | 5:19 | |
222. | Schneider, Nicole | 2.W30 | 53:07,0 | 5:19 | ||
223. | Thon, Cornelia | Sparda TelefonService GmbH & | 3.W30 | 53:07,6 | 5:19 | |
224. | Gries, Anja | LAZ Saarbrücken | 7.W45 | 53:18,7 | 5:20 | |
225. | Grauvogel, André | Running Heiligenwald | 36.M50 | 53:23,3 | 5:20 | |
226. | Grünewald, Björn | Gulasch e.V | 11.M30 | 53:26,5 | 5:21 | |
227. | Ohnesorg, Thomas | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 46.M45 | 53:27,3 | 5:21 | |
228. | Lüdecke, Stefan | DIE LINKE | 25.M40 | 53:33,9 | 5:21 | |
229. | Uentze, Thomas | 22.M20 | 53:35,9 | 5:22 | ||
230. | Taibner, Andreas | 47.M45 | 53:38,3 | 5:22 | ||
231. | Lentes, Achim | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 12.M30 | 53:42,5 | 5:22 | |
232. | Winkler, Andreas | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 13.M30 | 53:51,3 | 5:23 | |
233. | Nieder, Rudi | 4.M70 | 53:56,8 | 5:24 | ||
234. | Seimetz, Erik | Sparda TelefonService GmbH & | 26.M40 | 54:00,8 | 5:24 | |
235. | Becker, Sarah | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 5.W20 | 54:07,7 | 5:25 | |
236. | Prosenc, Frank | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 27.M40 | 54:16,0 | 5:26 | |
237. | Wellner, Beate | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 3.W50 | 54:18,7 | 5:26 | |
238. | Linz, Stefanie | 4.W30 | 54:19,6 | 5:26 | ||
239. | Pixecker, Simon | 48.M45 | 54:20,6 | 5:26 | ||
240. | Kuschefski, Julia | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.WU18 | 54:21,4 | 5:26 | |
241. | Nolte, Amir | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 23.M20 | 54:21,5 | 5:26 | |
242. | Meier, Anna | 6.W20 | 54:37,6 | 5:28 | ||
243. | Wild, Michael | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 49.M45 | 54:50,4 | 5:29 | |
244. | Junker, Verena | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 5.W30 | 54:50,9 | 5:29 | |
245. | Schmidt, Christian | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 20.M35 | 54:56,9 | 5:30 | |
246. | Schillsong, Lars | www.macht-lars-persoenlich.de | 14.M30 | 54:59,7 | 5:30 | |
247. | Wolf, Jacques | 21.M35 | 55:06,1 | 5:31 | ||
248. | Schneider, Eric | 28.M40 | 55:11,8 | 5:31 | ||
249. | Müller, Rainer | 29.M40 | 55:14,3 | 5:31 | ||
250. | Kronberg, Sarah | TV Lebach | 7.W20 | 55:16,0 | 5:32 | |
251. | Bohr, Gaby | SR | 2.W55 | 55:16,5 | 5:32 | |
252. | Stolz-Wagner, | 17.M55 | 55:21,2 | 5:32 | ||
253. | Kliementz, Oskar | Hydac Runners | 18.M55 | 55:29,9 | 5:33 | |
254. | Heitzmann, Florian | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 15.M30 | 55:29,9 | 5:33 | |
255. | Hussong, Hanno | LG Ohmbachsee | 19.M55 | 55:37,6 | 5:34 | |
256. | Hofmann, Werner | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 20.M55 | 55:46,5 | 5:35 | |
257. | Hofmann, Karin | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 4.W50 | 55:46,5 | 5:35 | |
258. | Dauer, Wolfgang | LG Rennsau Assweiler | 7.M65 | 55:49,3 | 5:35 | |
259. | Jung, Ulrich | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 37.M50 | 55:55,7 | 5:36 | |
260. | Dorscheid, Sabine | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 6.W30 | 56:21,1 | 5:38 | |
261. | Trotzki, Dirk | Sparda TelefonService GmbH & | 30.M40 | 56:26,9 | 5:39 | |
262. | Stolz, Jaqueline | Horst Becker Touristik & Co. | 8.W20 | 56:41,7 | 5:40 | |
263. | Sebastian, Josef | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 8.M65 | 56:43,4 | 5:40 | |
264. | Faraci, Julia | 9.W20 | 56:46,5 | 5:41 | ||
265. | Rohe, Nicole | 8.W45 | 56:52,3 | 5:41 | ||
266. | Waschburger, Petra | 7.W30 | 56:52,6 | 5:41 | ||
267. | Kosinska, Julia | 8.W30 | 57:15,6 | 5:44 | ||
268. | Harroll, William | Festo Running Team | 38.M50 | 57:18,0 | 5:44 | |
269. | Neis, Bertholt | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 6.M60 | 57:20,4 | 5:44 | |
270. | White, Mike | 16.M30 | 57:28,8 | 5:45 | ||
271. | Haan, Kristian | www.alpina1.net | 21.M55 | 57:34,8 | 5:45 | |
272. | Steinmann, Dina | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 10.W20 | 57:44,6 | 5:46 | |
273. | Rauland, Peter | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 7.M60 | 57:45,0 | 5:47 | |
274. | Sträßer, Daniel | Special Olympics Saarland/ | 24.M20 | 57:46,7 | 5:47 | |
275. | Hänisch, Jürgen | 50.M45 | 57:57,3 | 5:48 | ||
276. | Erbach Schuh, | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W50 | 58:07,1 | 5:49 | |
277. | Kral, Alexander | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 17.M30 | 58:09,9 | 5:49 | |
278. | Schiel, Patrick | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 18.M30 | 58:10,1 | 5:49 | |
279. | Kistner, Sven | 51.M45 | 58:13,9 | 5:49 | ||
280. | Strassner, Isolde | 3.W55 | 58:17,9 | 5:50 | ||
281. | Doub, Claudia | Skiclub Auersmacher | 9.W45 | 58:22,8 | 5:50 | |
282. | Schwahn, Harry | 39.M50 | 58:23,1 | 5:50 | ||
283. | Fries, Carolin | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 7.W35 | 58:24,0 | 5:50 | |
284. | Wild, Thomas | Reit-Shop-Wild | 52.M45 | 58:24,3 | 5:50 | |
285. | Bickelmann, Martin | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 19.M30 | 58:36,6 | 5:52 | |
286. | Menges, Jennifer | Team Slovenija | 11.W20 | 58:43,8 | 5:52 | |
287. | Dettweiler, Thomas | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 53.M45 | 58:47,1 | 5:53 | |
288. | Schmidt, Natalie | 8.W35 | 59:25,1 | 5:57 | ||
289. | Fuchs, Johannes | Team Peter Nagel | 25.M20 | 59:28,9 | 5:57 | |
290. | Nagel, Lara | Team Peter Nagel | 12.W20 | 59:29,3 | 5:57 | |
291. | Detzler, Rainer | 40.M50 | 59:40,2 | 5:58 | ||
292. | Bosel, Lothar | LT Hirzweiler | 22.M55 | 59:43,9 | 5:58 | |
293. | Gilges, Christine | 13.W20 | 59:54,3 | 5:59 | ||
294. | Ohlmann, Maike | 14.W20 | 59:54,9 | 5:59 | ||
295. | Drum, Nathan | 26.M20 | 59:56,1 | 6:00 | ||
296. | Collmar, Veronika | 4.W55 | 59:57,7 | 6:00 | ||
297. | Thirion, Michele | 9.W30 | 1:00:03,3 | 6:00 | ||
298. | John, Markus | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 31.M40 | 1:00:03,8 | 6:00 | |
299. | Thirion, Jennifer | 10.W30 | 1:00:15,8 | 6:02 | ||
300. | Schasipen, Stefan | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 27.M20 | 1:00:23,4 | 6:02 | |
301. | Scholler, Claudia | vereinslos | 10.W45 | 1:00:36,4 | 6:04 | |
302. | Brettschneider, | 9.M65 | 1:00:50,0 | 6:05 | ||
303. | Agne, Jürgen | 54.M45 | 1:00:53,4 | 6:05 | ||
304. | Klos, Dieter | 55.M45 | 1:00:53,9 | 6:05 | ||
305. | Bär, Heike | 6.W40 | 1:01:11,2 | 6:07 | ||
306. | Dufresne, Nicole | 9.W35 | 1:01:13,0 | 6:07 | ||
307. | Schamma, | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 22.M35 | 1:01:30,5 | 6:09 | |
308. | Gerber, Gerlinde | 5.W55 | 1:01:36,1 | 6:10 | ||
309. | Stemmler, Simone | 15.W20 | 1:01:56,2 | 6:12 | ||
310. | Ruffing, Tamara | 16.W20 | 1:01:57,0 | 6:12 | ||
311. | Leist, Volker | 56.M45 | 1:01:58,4 | 6:12 | ||
312. | Mertz, Tanja | Vereinlos :D | 7.W40 | 1:01:58,5 | 6:12 | |
313. | Breyer, Doris | 6.W55 | 1:02:00,9 | 6:12 | ||
314. | Weber, Frank | KreaNovus Klahm | 23.M35 | 1:02:16,0 | 6:14 | |
315. | Luck, Ina | 6.W50 | 1:02:17,3 | 6:14 | ||
316. | Marschall, Ingo | 23.M55 | 1:02:23,8 | 6:14 | ||
317. | Geisselmann, | 8.W40 | 1:02:24,6 | 6:14 | ||
318. | Zimmer, Klaus Peter | 41.M50 | 1:02:30,2 | 6:15 | ||
319. | Lingemann, Maik | TC-Manta Saarbücken e.V. | 57.M45 | 1:02:57,5 | 6:18 | |
320. | Plegniere, Sabrina | TC St.Wendel e.V. | 11.W30 | 1:02:57,6 | 6:18 | |
321. | Wall, Helena | Phast | 7.W55 | 1:03:09,1 | 6:19 | |
322. | Becker, Anja | Südschule | 9.W40 | 1:03:24,5 | 6:20 | |
323. | Glutting, Muriel | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 2.WU18 | 1:03:24,8 | 6:20 | |
324. | Nicolay, Birgit | Team AMG | 7.W50 | 1:03:25,0 | 6:21 | |
325. | Sauer, Florian | 10.MU18 | 1:03:25,3 | 6:21 | ||
326. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV-Rehlingen | 10.W40 | 1:03:36,8 | 6:22 | |
327. | Muschalik, Martina | 11.W45 | 1:03:43,1 | 6:22 | ||
328. | Schulte, Heike | Team AMG | 11.W40 | 1:03:46,6 | 6:23 | |
329. | Martin, Melanie | TV Kleinblittersdorf | 10.W35 | 1:04:01,8 | 6:24 | |
330. | Westpfahl, Christian | KC Asahi Friedrichst | 24.M55 | 1:04:12,4 | 6:25 | |
331. | Marx, Martina | LFT Bliesmengen-Bolche | 8.W50 | 1:04:12,5 | 6:25 | |
332. | Schuhe, Sylvia | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 8.W55 | 1:04:39,4 | 6:28 | |
333. | Herrmann, Ralph | Polizeiinspektion St. Ingbert | 25.M55 | 1:04:40,2 | 6:28 | |
334. | Jochum, Ralph | 32.M40 | 1:04:47,3 | 6:29 | ||
335. | Wagner, Michael | Kneipp-Verein | 58.M45 | 1:05:00,3 | 6:30 | |
336. | Wallacher, Markus | Willy Voit GmbH & Co.KG | 33.M40 | 1:06:01,2 | 6:36 | |
337. | Kaiser, Werner | TuS Ommersheim | 42.M50 | 1:06:07,5 | 6:37 | |
338. | Jäger, Stephanie | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 12.W30 | 1:06:40,0 | 6:40 | |
339. | Sirignano, Petra | 9.W55 | 1:06:42,8 | 6:40 | ||
340. | Dabrock, Uschi | 10.W55 | 1:06:42,9 | 6:40 | ||
341. | Strobel, Anika | 17.W20 | 1:07:34,0 | 6:45 | ||
342. | Lewis, James | 28.M20 | 1:07:34,4 | 6:45 | ||
343. | Strobel, Roland | 43.M50 | 1:07:35,0 | 6:46 | ||
344. | Schiff, Ulrike | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 12.W45 | 1:07:46,4 | 6:47 | |
345. | Ludwig, Norbert | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 44.M50 | 1:07:46,7 | 6:47 | |
346. | Benoist, Dr.wolfram | 26.M55 | 1:07:51,3 | 6:47 | ||
347. | Kihm, Andrea | Dabei sein ist alles | 13.W30 | 1:08:43,9 | 6:52 | |
348. | Uwer, Thomas | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 24.M35 | 1:08:45,6 | 6:53 | |
349. | Schmelzer, Tatjana | 14.W30 | 1:08:56,8 | 6:54 | ||
350. | Mohr, Jutta | MOPET RACER | 1.W60 | 1:10:41,3 | 7:04 | |
351. | Schwarz, Christian | Special Olympics Saarland/ | 29.M20 | 1:11:17,1 | 7:08 |